clublogo
index

RaidO Lux 2015
Baraque de Fraiture 19.7.2015
F.R.S.O.

Last updated: 19.07.2015 21:20:11
Contact/Remarks: serge.dery@skynet.be Info
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:Long D:Moyen D:Court H:Long H:Moyen H:Court
Days 1 2
Total
 Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   

D:Long   length 18100m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
NCLAxelle PIRLOTBELD35Hermathenae
Top

D:Moyen   length 12400m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nancy WENDERICKXBELD35hamok2:55:4614'10"
2.Aline HERMANSBELD40C.O. Liège2:56:0914'12"+0:23
3.Muriel CHOUFFARTBELD50C.O. Liège4:39:2622'32"+1:43:40
NCLAlice DESSARTBELD35Indiv.
NCLChantal GILLESBELD55Indiv.
NCLLise BONHOMMEBELD55Indiv.
NCLMarie-Jeanne WATERVALBELD50C.O. Liège
NCLRosemonde LÉONARDBELD21C.O. Liège
NCLSylvie RODRIGUEZBELD50Indiv.
Top

D:Court   length 7800m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jessica LIMPACHBELD21ASUB1:48:2713'54"
2.Geke BAKKERNEDD21HOC'931:54:0314'37"+5:36
3.Eleonore ROBINSONBELD-20ASUB2:16:4517'31"+28:18
4.Laurence AUGHUETBELD45ASUB2:16:4617'32"+28:19
5.Maryline DEMEUSEBELD50C.O. Liège2:17:1217'35"+28:45
6.Lies DEFERMEBELD-16hamok2:34:3519'49"+46:08
7.Françoise RENARDBELD50C.O. Liège2:39:0720'23"+50:40
8.Eleonore SCUVEEBELD21C.O. Liège2:56:0822'34"+1:07:41
9.Véronique HOCHETFRAD21C.O. Liège2:56:5822'41"+1:08:31
10.Marie-Thérèse ROSEFRAD60OS Charleville Mezierres3:00:2823'08"+1:12:01
11.Marie THIENPONDTBELD21ASUB3:42:4328'33"+1:54:16
12.Jacqueline MOREAU-SCUVEEBELD60C.O. Liège3:53:3729'57"+2:05:10
13.Séverine POUSSEURBELD21Balise 104:04:2931'20"+2:16:02
NCLGreta MOLSBELD50hamok
NCLJane LEGROSCOLLARDBELD60TROL
NCLMarijs VANDEWIJERBELD45Indiv.
Top

H:Long   length 18100m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Christian BASTINBELH21O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC3:05:1110'13"
2.Thibaut DERENNEBELH21Hermathenae4:24:5614'38"+1:19:45
3.Peter DEWULFBELH55TROL5:15:4617'26"+2:10:35
4.Nicolas SPILIERSBELH21Altaïr C.O.5:16:4617'30"+2:11:35
5.Jean-François BRÉVERBELH40Hermathenae5:32:1018'21"+2:26:59
Sébastien FRANCQBELH35C.O. Liège5:32:1018'21"+2:26:59
7.Vincent SCHEPKENSBELH45C.O. Liège5:42:4318'56"+2:37:32
8.Jan DE PRINSBELH35Indiv.6:40:1922'07"+3:35:08
NCLFrançois HANZENBELH21Altaïr C.O.
NCLFrançois VAN DER OUDERAABELH21ASUB
NCLFrédéric PASCONBELH40C.O. Liège
NCLMichaël BROUWIERBELH35Hermathenae
NCLMichel BASTINBELH35O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top

H:Moyen   length 12400m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wiet LAENENBELH55TROL2:45:5713'22"
2.Jérémy BREDOBELH-18O.L.V. Eifel2:46:0613'23"+0:09
3.Christophe BARBIERBELH40Hermathenae2:47:4013'31"+1:43
4.Michel VAN LAARBELH45Hermathenae2:47:5613'32"+1:59
5.Pieter VAN GELDERENEDH35Olifant2:54:0714'02"+8:10
6.Gunther DEFERMEBELH45hamok2:55:5614'11"+9:59
7.Bertrand TALLIEUBELH35Balise 103:32:1517'07"+46:18
8.Rudy RASSAERTSBELH55Indiv.4:06:4419'53"+1:20:47
9.Christian DEVULDERBELH55Balise 104:07:1919'56"+1:21:22
10.Herman JANSSENBELH55TROL4:14:2320'30"+1:28:26
11.Mathieu ROTHBELH21ASUB4:34:0122'05"+1:48:04
12.Julius GARRAYBELH55C.O. Liège4:39:2622'32"+1:53:29
13.Mark CEULEMANSBELH60TROL4:39:4622'33"+1:53:49
14.Florian DEMBLONBELH21Indiv.5:52:4828'27"+3:06:51
15.Jérôme JACOBSBELH21C.O. Liège5:53:1428'29"+3:07:17
NCLFélix RODRIGUEZBELH50Indiv.
NCLJean-Yves RASSELBELH35Indiv.
NCLMarc BOUNITONBELH55Indiv.
NCLMichael HOCKBELH40O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top

H:Court   length 7800m (34)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Alain MAZYBELH40C.O. Liège1:33:4012'00"
2.Toon MELISBELH21hamok1:40:5212'55"+7:12
3.Guillaume EYENBELH-16C.O. Liège1:41:2913'00"+7:49
4.Michel SEPULCHREBELH35O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:42:0813'05"+8:28
5.Thierry DEUXANTBELH50C.O. Pégase1:42:3113'08"+8:51
6.Gerald SOUWEINEBELH40ASUB1:43:5513'19"+10:15
7.Anne HEIKOOPNEDH55K.O.L.1:45:0713'28"+11:27
8.Jean BREDOBELH60O.L.V. Eifel1:46:2213'38"+12:42
9.Jorran VAN DER HEIJDENNEDH45TROL1:48:1213'52"+14:32
10.Hans DE WITNEDH50K.O.L.1:48:1313'52"+14:33
11.Klaus HELDBELH60O.L.V. Eifel1:48:5113'57"+15:11
12.Richard ROBINSONBELH45ASUB1:52:4314'27"+19:03
13.Jean-Claude PASQUASYBELH60Hainaut O.C.2:02:4915'44"+29:09
14.Willy LAMONBELH65Altaïr C.O.2:03:2815'49"+29:48
15.Philippe PARIZELBELH60Balise 102:10:2016'42"+36:40
16.David GILLETBELH40Hermathenae2:17:0017'33"+43:20
17.Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBELH45C.O. Liège2:17:1117'35"+43:31
18.Jean-Pol HOULMONTBELH55C.O. Liège2:29:3919'11"+55:59
19.Piet DEFERMEBELH-14hamok2:32:4819'35"+59:08
20.Miel DEFERMEBELH-18hamok2:34:3619'49"+1:00:56
21.Michel DE LANNOYBELH60ASUB2:38:0320'15"+1:04:23
22.Christian CHALONBELH55Altaïr C.O.2:43:1720'56"+1:09:37
23.Guillaume STASSARBELH21Indiv.2:56:0722'34"+1:22:27
24.Robert SCUVEEBELH65C.O. Liège3:00:0623'05"+1:26:26
25.Jean-Bernard ROSEFRAH60OS Charleville Mezierres3:00:3523'09"+1:26:55
26.Frédéric MASSARTBELH35Indiv.3:07:3124'02"+1:33:51
Pierre GERARDBELH21C.O. Pégase3:07:3124'02"+1:33:51
28.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELH70ASUB3:29:3626'52"+1:55:56
29.Leonard THIENPONDTBELH60ASUB3:47:2329'09"+2:13:43
30.Oswald VAN BOCKSTALBELH65TROL4:03:5331'16"+2:30:13
NCLFrans WENSBELH65TROL
NCLHenri WATERVALBELH55Indiv.
NCLLuc MELISBELH50hamok
NCLSerge MINEURBELH65Hainaut O.C.
Top

Total

C.O. Liège19
Indiv.14
ASUB11
TROL8
hamok8
Hermathenae7
Altaïr C.O.4
Balise 104
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC4
O.L.V. Eifel3
C.O. Pégase2
Hainaut O.C.2
K.O.L.2
OS Charleville Mezierres2
HOC'931
Olifant1
Total: 92