OBM Mittel
Hunnert 5.7.2015
N.S.V. Amel
Last updated: 05.07.2015 12:58:33
Ostbelgische Meisterschaft
DESP
DOPEN
DMA
DMB
DMC
HPUP
HESP
HOPEN
HMA
HMB
HMC
Total
NCL
nicht klassiert
D. Espoirs - Beloften
2070m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Nicole THEODOR
BEL
D-16
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
26:31
12'48"
2.
Yara GOENEN
BEL
D-14
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
27:42
13'22"
+1:11
3.
Claire HOFFMANN
BEL
D-14
Indiv.
27:57
13'30"
+1:26
4.
Helen HOFFMANN
BEL
D-20
Indiv.
31:26
15'11"
+4:55
5.
Kathrin HOFFMANN
BEL
D-16
Indiv.
35:07
16'57"
+8:36
Top
D. Open
4730m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Maria HENKES
BEL
D50
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:11:30
15'06"
2.
Andrea MARAITE
BEL
D21
N.S.V. Amel
1:11:34
15'07"
+0:04
3.
Maike MÜLLENDER
BEL
D21
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:17:27
16'22"
+5:57
4.
Kerstin HAEP
BEL
D21
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:25:27
18'03"
+13:57
5.
Gisela HENNES
BEL
D35
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:40:43
21'17"
+29:13
NCL
Luisa RAUW
BEL
D21
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top
D. Masters A
3720m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Sylvia BASTIN
BEL
D40
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
39:22
10'34"
2.
Anne-Françoise HENNEN
BEL
D40
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
42:24
11'23"
+3:02
3.
Caroline MARGREVE
BEL
D40
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
52:17
14'03"
+12:55
4.
Sylvia HENNES
BEL
D45
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
58:49
15'48"
+19:27
5.
Nicole GOENEN - ARENS
BEL
D40
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:00:57
16'23"
+21:35
Top
D. Masters B
2070m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Carmen BRANDT-SCHMORLEIZ
GER
D50
Hansa Simmerath
28:03
13'33"
2.
Lydia HOFFMANN - GENTEN
BEL
D50
N.S.V. Amel
28:06
13'34"
+0:03
Top
D. Masters C
2070m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Irma COLIENNE
BEL
D60
O.L.V. Eifel
26:23
12'44"
2.
Hildegard BASTIN-HALMES
BEL
D60
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
32:40
15'46"
+6:17
Top
H. Pupilles
1370m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Maxime ZANDER
BEL
H-12
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
17:16
12'36"
2.
Liam LANGER
BEL
H-12
Start-O
18:59
13'51"
+1:43
Top
H. Espoirs - Beloften
2070m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Romain REUSCH
BEL
H-14
N.S.V. Amel
51:33
24'54"
2.
Liam KOCH
BEL
H-12
N.S.V. Amel
1:02:19
30'06"
+10:46
Top
H. Open
4730m (11)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Corentin TONNEAU
BEL
H21
O.L.V. Eifel
36:41
7'45"
2.
Jürgen LOO
BEL
H35
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
46:15
9'46"
+9:34
3.
Freddy HENKES
BEL
H50
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
46:55
9'55"
+10:14
4.
Thorsten CREMER
GER
H40
Hansa Simmerath
52:14
11'02"
+15:33
5.
Andreas MOHREN
GER
H45
Hansa Simmerath
57:52
12'14"
+21:11
6.
Michel SEPULCHRE
BEL
H35
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:02:11
13'08"
+25:30
7.
Rainer BRANDT
GER
H50
Hansa Simmerath
1:04:02
13'32"
+27:21
8.
Stephan HANS
BEL
H21
N.S.V. Amel
1:07:36
14'17"
+30:55
9.
Manuel GÖDERT
BEL
H35
O.L.V. Eifel
1:08:12
14'25"
+31:31
10.
Paul SEEL
BEL
H21
O.L.V. Eifel
1:12:32
15'20"
+35:51
11.
Daniel SCHOLZEN
BEL
H21
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:17:44
16'26"
+41:03
Top
H. Masters A
3720m (9)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Thorsten LANGER
BEL
H40
N.S.V. Amel
26:30
7'07"
2.
Martin NOLTE
GER
H45
O.L.V. Eifel
28:36
7'41"
+2:06
3.
Patrick HOCK
BEL
H40
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
32:38
8'46"
+6:08
4.
Michael HOCK
BEL
H40
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
33:00
8'52"
+6:30
5.
Olivier CHATTLAIN
BEL
H40
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
34:05
9'09"
+7:35
6.
Alain HEUKEMES
BEL
H45
N.S.V. Amel
41:34
11'10"
+15:04
7.
Edgard FORTEMPS
BEL
H40
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
43:34
11'42"
+17:04
8.
Tanguy WATTEEUW
BEL
H45
N.S.V. Amel
1:01:48
16'36"
+35:18
9.
Valerio CASTIGLIONE
BEL
H45
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:07:03
18'01"
+40:33
Top
H. Masters B
2070m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Werner HOFFMANN
BEL
H50
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
16:25
7'55"
2.
Michel SOLHEID
BEL
H50
N.S.V. Amel
18:07
8'45"
+1:42
3.
Walter THEODOR
BEL
H50
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
24:43
11'56"
+8:18
Top
H. Masters C
2070m (11)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Hubert BASTIN
BEL
H65
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
15:04
7'16"
2.
Christian KRINGS
BEL
H65
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
17:30
8'27"
+2:26
3.
Jean BREDO
BEL
H60
O.L.V. Eifel
17:40
8'32"
+2:36
4.
Klaus HELD
BEL
H60
O.L.V. Eifel
18:03
8'43"
+2:59
5.
Heinrich EICHER
BEL
H70
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
20:52
10'04"
+5:48
6.
Guy WULLEPIT
BEL
H60
O.L.V. Eifel
21:17
10'16"
+6:13
7.
Heribert HAACK
GER
H70
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
21:55
10'35"
+6:51
8.
Hans-Peter MINGERS
GER
H70
Hansa Simmerath
25:29
12'18"
+10:25
9.
Jean BAYI
BEL
H75
O.L.V. Eifel
32:01
15'28"
+16:57
10.
Lucien TONNEAU
BEL
H75
O.L.V. Eifel
37:59
18'20"
+22:55
NCL
André VLIEGEN
BEL
H65
O.L.V. Eifel
Top
Total
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
29
O.L.V. Eifel
11
N.S.V. Amel
9
Hansa Simmerath
5
Indiv.
3
Start-O
1
Total: 58