clublogo
index

44th World Military Orienteering Championship - Long distance
HORTO DE AVELAR, RJ 20.7.2011
MILITARY WORLD GAMES 2011

Last updated: 20.07.2011 15:36:37
Contact/Remarks: mho@helga-o.com Info
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

MEN WOMEN Total Splitsbrowser

NCL não classificado   

Men   length 9700m  climb 540m (154)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gernot KERSCHBAUMERAUTAustria56:445'50"
2.Wojciech KOWALSKIPOLPoland58:085'59"+1:24
3.Raffael HUBERSUISwitzerland58:336'02"+1:49
4.Olle KÄRNERESTEstonia58:466'03"+2:02
5.Martin HUBMANNSUISwitzerland58:566'04"+2:12
6.Frédéric TRANCHANDFRAFrance59:156'06"+2:31
7.Andreas KYBURZSUISwitzerland59:166'06"+2:32
8.Andreas RÜEDLINGERSUISwitzerland59:346'08"+2:50
9.Olli-Markus TAIVAINENFINFinland59:456'09"+3:01
10.Martins SIRMAISLATLatvia59:536'10"+3:09
11.Donatas STULGYSLTULithuania1:00:086'11"+3:24
12.Vilius ALELIUNASLTULithuania1:00:476'15"+4:03
13.Simonas KREPSTALTULithuania1:01:016'17"+4:17
14.Tero FÖHRFINFinland1:01:056'17"+4:21
15.Sebastian HAEGLERSUISwitzerland1:02:206'25"+5:36
16.Helmut GREMMELAUTAustria1:02:376'27"+5:53
Mateusz WENSLAWPOLPoland1:02:376'27"+5:53
18.Wojciech DWOJAKPOLPoland1:02:506'28"+6:06
19.Anders TILTNESNORNorway1:03:286'32"+6:44
20.Oskar SVÄRDSWESweden1:03:366'33"+6:52
21.Wolfgang SIEGERTAUTAustria1:04:146'37"+7:30
22.Marcin RICHERTPOLPoland1:04:426'40"+7:58
23.Bjorn ERIKSENNORNorway1:04:526'41"+8:08
Stefan LOMBRISERSUISwitzerland1:04:526'41"+8:08
25.Jonas JUVELINORNorway1:05:106'43"+8:26
Leandro PASTURIZABRABrasil1:05:106'43"+8:26
27.Timo SILDESTEstonia1:05:296'45"+8:45
28.Sidnaldo SOUSABRABrasil1:06:576'54"+10:13
29.Christian WARTBICHLERAUTAustria1:07:046'54"+10:20
30.Jani MYLLÄRINENFINFinland1:07:086'55"+10:24
31.Sander VAHERESTEstonia1:07:116'55"+10:27
32.Erik ÖHLUNDSWESweden1:07:186'56"+10:34
33.Jon PEDERSENNORNorway1:07:436'58"+10:59
34.Oystein PETTERSENNORNorway1:07:536'59"+11:09
35.Markus LANGAUTAustria1:08:147'02"+11:30
36.Vanderlei BORTOLIBRABrasil1:08:227'02"+11:38
37.Joao KOLTUNBRABrasil1:08:317'03"+11:47
38.Darius SADECKASLTULithuania1:08:427'04"+11:58
39.Janez PRETNARSLOSlovenia1:08:507'05"+12:06
40.Jim O. NYBRATENNORNorway1:08:587'06"+12:14
41.Conny FORSBERGSWESweden1:09:117'07"+12:27
42.Philipp SAUTERSUISwitzerland1:09:347'10"+12:50
43.Juscelino KARNIKOWSKIBRABrasil1:09:527'12"+13:08
44.Thomas JENSENDENDenmark1:10:147'14"+13:30
45.Pal SKOGTJÄRNSWESweden1:10:577'18"+14:13
46.Bart DELOBELBELBelgium1:11:127'20"+14:28
47.Juste RAIMBAULTFRAFrance1:11:147'20"+14:30
48.Rico MOGENSENDENDenmark1:12:487'30"+16:04
49.Geert SIMKENSBELBelgium1:13:047'31"+16:20
50.Blazo MAKSIMOVICSRBSerbia1:13:137'32"+16:29
Mikko HOLSOFINFinland1:13:137'32"+16:29
52.Jose J.N. SANTIECUEcuador1:13:227'33"+16:38
53.Yann LOCATELLIFRAFrance1:13:267'34"+16:42
54.Karl WALHEIMSWESweden1:13:327'34"+16:48
55.Igor VUKOVICSRBSerbia1:13:357'35"+16:51
56.Fabrice ERDINGERFRAFrance1:14:117'38"+17:27
57.Ironir EVBRABrasil1:14:137'39"+17:29
58.Nicholas OSKARSSONNORNorway1:15:147'45"+18:30
59.Lionel MELINARDFRAFrance1:15:447'48"+19:00
60.Cleber VIDALBRABrasil1:15:547'49"+19:10
61.Celso A.G. URRUTIAECUEcuador1:16:357'53"+19:51
62.Christian LARSENDENDenmark1:17:037'56"+20:19
63.Jose T.P. GUALLCOECUEcuador1:17:327'59"+20:48
64.Daniel IGORFRAFrance1:17:388'00"+20:54
65.Fabrice VANNIERFRAFrance1:17:468'01"+21:02
66.Song JUN RIMPRKD.P.R. Korea1:17:478'01"+21:03
67.Anton LIFSWESweden1:19:428'12"+22:58
68.Johan MACLASSENDENDenmark1:20:438'19"+23:59
69.Chol RYUPRKD.P.R. Korea1:20:468'19"+24:02
70.Benjamin ANCIAUXBELBelgium1:21:568'26"+25:12
71.Victor PINEIRACHICHILE1:22:068'27"+25:22
72.Donald BURKEIRLIreland1:22:358'30"+25:51
73.Otto LUNDMANSWESweden1:22:588'33"+26:14
74.Stephan SEEBOCKAUTAustria1:23:138'34"+26:29
75.Jorge ARRIAGADACHICHILE1:23:328'36"+26:48
76.Jaime W.I. VICACOCHAECUEcuador1:23:468'38"+27:02
77.Joern SVENSENDENDenmark1:24:018'39"+27:17
78.Gunther DEFERMEBELBelgium1:24:298'42"+27:45
79.Cristoph FREUDEMFELDGERGermany1:24:318'42"+27:47
80.Sergio DUFEYCHICHILE1:24:428'43"+27:58
81.Samuel MORALESCHICHILE1:24:508'44"+28:06
82.Henning MÜLLERGERGermany1:24:528'44"+28:08
83.Ulrik STAUGAARDDENDenmark1:24:578'45"+28:13
84.Sven KARSTÄDTGERGermany1:26:008'51"+29:16
85.Christian CuelhoURUUruguay1:26:398'55"+29:55
86.Jo LINTENBELBelgium1:27:008'58"+30:16
87.Klaus REHNERGERGermany1:27:028'58"+30:18
88.Deiners G. ZAPATACOLColombia1:27:379'01"+30:53
89.Joan S.C. TAMAYOCOLColombia1:28:089'05"+31:24
90.Sun WONG RIPRKD.P.R. Korea1:28:239'06"+31:39
91.Hosein S. AKBARABADIIRIIran1:28:319'07"+31:47
92.KaharuddinINAIndonesia1:31:069'23"+34:22
93.Andreas JENSENDENDenmark1:31:299'25"+34:45
94.Mauro DominguezURUUruguay1:32:239'31"+35:39
95.Alejandro JARACHICHILE1:32:289'31"+35:44
96.Eesa JANGJOUIRIIran1:33:319'38"+36:47
97.Salem ALKABIUAEU.A.Emirates1:33:379'39"+36:53
98.Martin COFFEYIRLIreland1:33:509'40"+37:06
99.Tobias JÄNICHGERGermany1:34:069'42"+37:22
100.Jang J SOOKORKorea R.1:34:449'45"+38:00
101.Nico SCHRANSBELBelgium1:34:599'47"+38:15
102.Edison F.M. PAGUAYECUEcuador1:35:149'49"+38:30
103.Peter KRAMPILTZBELBelgium1:35:289'50"+38:44
104.Saeed ZEYOUDIUAEU.A.Emirates1:36:039'54"+39:19
105.Hamid Reza ALIBAKHSHIIRIIran1:36:369'57"+39:52
106.Marco F.C. PALOMOCOLColombia1:37:5910'06"+41:15
107.Thorsten BELDEGERGermany1:39:1210'13"+42:28
108.Sergio G. BLANCOCOLColombia1:40:1510'20"+43:31
109.Björn FRIELINGGERGermany1:42:0610'31"+45:22
110.Kim S. KYUKORKorea R.1:44:2910'46"+47:45
111.Jo H JINKORKorea R.1:44:3810'47"+47:54
112.Jose T.P. VASQUEZECUEcuador1:44:3910'47"+47:55
113.Febrin FEBRININAIndonesia1:44:4510'47"+48:01
114.Jamal ABDOULIUAEU.A.Emirates1:45:3410'52"+48:50
115.Mahmoud ATARIANIRIIran1:47:0811'02"+50:24
116.Jorge CIFUENTESCHICHILE1:50:2711'23"+53:43
117.Salem ALYAMMAHIUAEU.A.Emirates1:50:3011'23"+53:46
118.Andres VidelaURUUruguay1:50:3311'23"+53:49
119.SukarnoINAIndonesia1:51:1111'27"+54:27
120.Mohammed ALRUBAEIUAEU.A.Emirates1:53:2811'41"+56:44
121.Jorge ESPINOZACHICHILE1:54:2111'47"+57:37
122.Ariel DE J.M.GARAVITOCOLColombia1:57:0212'03"+1:00:18
123.Alhasmi ABDULAZIZUAEU.A.Emirates2:01:4912'33"+1:05:05
124.Rodrigo ManzoURUUruguay2:04:0712'47"+1:07:23
125.I Gede KARANG ASEMINAIndonesia2:04:3812'50"+1:07:54
126.Amir SAIDINAIndonesia2:06:1013'00"+1:09:26
127.Roan HUMPHREYJAMJamaica2:07:1613'07"+1:10:32
128.Kevon HUTTONJAMJamaica2:13:1613'44"+1:16:32
129.Christian G. BLANCOCOLColombia2:14:0913'49"+1:17:25
130.Rupert GENNARDJAMJamaica2:14:4913'53"+1:18:05
131.Luis M. SANDOVALCOLColombia2:23:2614'47"+1:26:42
132.Victor PÉREZURUUruguay2:24:0814'51"+1:27:24
133.Taufiq UTAMAINAIndonesia2:26:0115'03"+1:29:17
134.Oscar Alberto AGUILARARGArgentina2:42:1116'43"+1:45:27
135.Wahidin SOBARINAIndonesia2:42:2516'44"+1:45:41
136.Rushan BURKEJAMJamaica2:46:5217'12"+1:50:08
137.Martin LOPEZURUUruguay2:50:4417'36"+1:54:00
138.Marvin TIBBYJAMJamaica2:53:3717'53"+1:56:53
139.Cristian COSTAURUUruguay2:55:2618'05"+1:58:42
140.Cristian Lucian AVALOSARGArgentina3:01:5718'45"+2:05:13
141.Ku B. YOUNGKORKorea R.3:07:4019'20"+2:10:56
142.Pedro Alejandro BENITEZARGArgentina3:25:3521'11"+2:28:51
143.Yoo Y. HUNKORKorea R.3:29:3321'36"+2:32:49
144.Everton DONALDSONJAMJamaica3:36:1322'17"+2:39:29
145.Zorie HIGGINSJAMJamaica4:06:5525'27"+3:10:11
146.Hector Gustavo BRITOSARGArgentina4:44:2929'19"+3:47:45
NCLColm HILLIRLIreland
NCLDiego Raul MALDONADOARGArgentina
NCLJin S HOONKORKorea R.
NCLLee J. HYUNGKORKorea R.
NCLMazyar HEIDARIIRIIran
NCLMeisam DEHGHANZADEHIRIIran
NCLMoslem A. KATOULIIRIIran
NCLYousuf ALSUWAIDUAEU.A.Emirates
Top

Women   length 6900m  climb 330m (51)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sandra PAUZAITELTULithuania48:487'04"
2.Hanna WISNIEWSKAPOLPoland49:067'06"+0:18
3.Aija SKTRASTINALATLatvia49:367'11"+0:48
4.Johanna BERGMANSWESweden51:287'27"+2:40
5.Paulina FARONPOLPoland51:377'28"+2:49
6.Zenia MOGENSENDENDenmark52:227'35"+3:34
7.Indre VALAITELTULithuania52:247'35"+3:36
8.Merike VANJUKESTEstonia52:377'37"+3:49
9.Daria LAJNPOLPoland52:577'40"+4:09
10.Lea REIMEDENDenmark53:077'41"+4:19
11.Ok BYOL JONGPRKD.P.R. Korea53:207'43"+4:32
12.Goril FRISTADNORNorway54:257'53"+5:37
13.Kirti REBANEESTEstonia54:297'53"+5:41
14.Annika RIHMAESTEstonia54:557'57"+6:07
15.Riikka TIMPERIFINFinland55:508'05"+7:02
16.Nina KARLSSONSWESweden56:138'08"+7:25
17.Lauriane FOULET-MOREAUFRAFrance57:448'22"+8:56
18.Sari SUOMALAINENFINFinland57:468'22"+8:58
19.Linda NORDIN-ABAJISWESweden58:238'27"+9:35
20.Chol OK RIPRKD.P.R. Korea58:338'29"+9:45
21.Wilma SOUZABRABrasil59:328'37"+10:44
22.Ieva SARGAUTYTELTULithuania1:00:078'42"+11:19
23.Elodie B. PINFRAFrance1:01:518'57"+13:03
24.Marlena WIELEBAPOLPoland1:03:569'15"+15:08
25.Mirian PASTURIZABRABrasil1:04:049'17"+15:16
26.Tânia CARVALHOBRABrasil1:04:129'18"+15:24
27.Ragnhild BOLSTADNORNorway1:08:419'57"+19:53
28.Soraya CABRALBRABrasil1:10:0410'09"+21:16
29.Siri LOKENNORNorway1:10:4210'14"+21:54
30.Carin EMLENSWESweden1:10:4310'14"+21:55
31.Ok HUI WONPRKD.P.R. Korea1:14:0410'44"+25:16
32.Orla JENNINGSIRLIreland1:19:3411'31"+30:46
33.Mona RASMUSSENDENDenmark1:20:2211'38"+31:34
34.Estelle PATOUFRAFrance1:20:2611'39"+31:38
35.Perrine GUBLINFRAFrance1:24:2212'13"+35:34
36.Maria GONZALESURUUruguay1:27:4112'42"+38:53
37.Christina BALSLEVDENDenmark1:32:2813'24"+43:40
38.Maria T. PINTOCOLColombia1:32:4313'26"+43:55
39.Mina T KARENCOLColombia1:43:5315'03"+55:05
40.Sophia DEL MAR A.TORRESCOLColombia2:06:0918'16"+1:17:21
41.Maria TejeraURUUruguay2:12:5419'15"+1:24:06
42.Natalia L.S. DE LIZONDOARGArgentina2:27:1721'20"+1:38:29
43.Giulia MAITIAURUUruguay2:41:5623'28"+1:53:08
44.Laura T.P. ATARACOLColombia2:49:0224'29"+2:00:14
45.Valeria SOLEDAD SPECIALEARGArgentina3:23:3829'30"+2:34:50
46.Kelisha FOSTERJAMJamaica3:29:3330'22"+2:40:45
47.Romina Suzanna ALURRALDEARGArgentina3:36:5931'26"+2:48:11
48.Lisa FRAZERJAMJamaica4:01:2434'59"+3:12:36
49.Vanesa PIAARGArgentina4:05:5935'38"+3:17:11
NCLJodian TAYLORJAMJamaica
NCLTrudi GRAHAMJAMJamaica
Top

Total

Brasil11
Colombia11
Denmark11
France11
Jamaica11
Sweden11
Norway10
Uruguay10
Argentina9
Poland8
Belgium7
CHILE7
Germany7
Indonesia7
Iran7
Korea R.7
Lithuania7
Switzerland7
U.A.Emirates7
Austria6
D.P.R. Korea6
Ecuador6
Estonia6
Finland6
Ireland4
Latvia2
Serbia2
Slovenia1
Total: 205