clublogo
index

Championnat Défense 2015 Kampioenschap Defensie
Saint Hubert 30.6.2015
Md Bn 1/3 L

Last updated: 30.06.2015 20:55:21Contact/Remarks: alain.vandercammen@mil.be - alainvandercammen@skynet.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

1 2 3 4 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   

1   length 10000m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Francois VANDEROUDERAAH21Md Bn 1/3 L1:12:077'12"
2.Geert SIMKENSH35Md Bn 1C/1Gr1:18:317'51"+6:24
3.Dries HEUNINCKXH21ACOS O-T1:32:219'14"+20:14
4.Peter KRAMPILTZH35TrgC Para1:36:139'37"+24:06
5.Sven HERMANSH35Md Bn 1C/1Gr1:38:299'50"+26:22
6.Frederic VERCRUYSSEH35IRMEP - KMILO1:38:449'52"+26:37
7.Pierre DAUBYH21ERM1:41:3410'09"+29:27
8.Nicolas IMPENSH21CC Land Dept Man1:44:1110'25"+32:04
9.Jan REUMERSH21CC Land Dept Man1:50:0811'00"+38:01
10.Ritchie SEDEYNH35DG Com1:52:3411'15"+40:27
11.Roel GEUTJENSH35Md Bn 1C/1Gr1:53:5811'23"+41:51
12.Sandro GRASSOH21CASA-ERSO1:55:2411'32"+43:17
13.Filip SWIJNGEDOUWH21Md Bn 1C/1Gr1:58:4011'52"+46:33
14.Ronny LEMOINEH45IRMEP - KMILO2:02:1312'13"+50:06
15.Yves ZONCAH212 Cdo2:07:1012'42"+55:03
16.Raphael HEINSH35ERM2:08:5612'53"+56:49
17.Pieter LAMBRICHTSH35Md Bn Bvr/5li2:11:5213'11"+59:45
18.Sebastien FRANCQH35BPO2:22:3214'15"+1:10:25
19.Alexander KERSCHAEVERH40CC V & C2:44:2516'26"+1:32:18
NCLBenjamin ANCIAUXH21CASA-ERSO
NCLSebastien DAELSH21BKOKS
Top

2   length 8300m (38)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tomy JANSSENSH403 Para1:01:077'21"
2.Gunther DEFERMEH45TrgC Para1:02:057'28"+0:58
3.Serge DUSZAH40ERM1:06:298'00"+5:22
4.Thorsten LANGERH40Base Florennes1:10:358'30"+9:28
5.Yves DEJAGHEREH45Bn Aie1:17:419'21"+16:34
6.Nico VAN UYTSELH40Bn Aie1:18:549'30"+17:47
7.Olivier HERMANNH40ERM1:19:529'37"+18:45
8.Jean Pierre DERAMOUDTH45BKOKS1:20:229'40"+19:15
9.Ben GIELENH40Md Bn Bvr/5li1:21:159'47"+20:08
10.Bart BOSH40TrgC Para1:22:049'53"+20:57
11.Xavier BOUTYH45CC Sp Dept Log1:29:4610'48"+28:39
12.Frédéric PICARDH404 Bn Gn1:30:0510'51"+28:58
13.Franky COOLSH45Bn Aie1:32:2311'07"+31:16
Stéphane ADAMH40CC Land Dept Man1:32:2311'07"+31:16
15.Koen VANGESTELH45TrgC Para1:32:4411'10"+31:37
16.Eddy JANSENH45CC Land Dept Man1:36:2711'37"+35:20
17.Thierry DEUXANTH5029 Bn Log1:39:2411'58"+38:17
18.Patrick JANSENH45Md Bn 1C/1Gr1:39:4312'00"+38:36
19.Alain GENTENH45Camp ELSENBORN1:40:5112'09"+39:44
20.Patrick VANDERSANDENH4510 W Tac1:42:1512'19"+41:08
21.Dany MATHUESH452 Cdo1:42:4512'22"+41:38
22.Jean Pierre MARXH45TrgC Para1:42:5212'23"+41:45
23.Davy DE BOELH40Kamp BEVERLO1:43:3612'28"+42:29
24.Roger HEUSEH454 Bn Log1:47:4812'59"+46:41
25.Wim LEYSENH45Md Bn Bvr/5li1:48:2713'03"+47:20
26.Mario SCULIERH402 Cdo1:50:4613'20"+49:39
27.Luc STEENSELSH4510 Gp CIS2:00:0814'28"+59:01
28.Christophe DUSSARTH40CC Land Dept Gn2:02:2014'44"+1:01:13
29.Didier DOHOGNEH40QG Lt Bde2:07:1615'20"+1:06:09
30.Alain DEWILDEH45CBOS Noord2:07:2515'21"+1:06:18
31.Kris LENAERSH40CC R-A2:11:1015'48"+1:10:03
32.Alfons DOLENECH452 Cdo2:14:3916'13"+1:13:32
33.Luc HANSENH4510 W Tac2:17:1316'31"+1:16:06
NCLBart WILLEMSH45TrgC Para
NCLFabrice SCHIMENTIH45ACOS O-T
NCLGuy TIREZH45BELPART EUROCORPS
NCLPhilippe KERENSH45CC R-A
NCLYves SOLBREUXH50CC V & C
Top

3   length 7400m (37)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dirk GOOSSENSH50Bn Aie59:168'00"
2.Jean-Manuel VERPOORTENH50CC R-A1:01:208'17"+2:04
3.Serge BAERTH50Md Bn Bvr/5li1:04:428'44"+5:26
4.Dirk DEIJGERSH5015 W Lu Tpt1:06:358'59"+7:19
5.Yvo JANNISH50Md Bn 1C/1Gr1:12:029'44"+12:46
6.Eric VANDEBROEKH5018 Bn Log1:12:209'46"+13:04
7.Pierre PARTHOENSH5010 Gp CIS1:14:0710'00"+14:51
8.Luc CLOOSTERMANSH50ERM1:14:5610'07"+15:40
9.Tony CELUSH5010 W Tac1:16:2610'19"+17:10
10.Peter DEWULFH55ACOS IS1:19:0610'41"+19:50
11.Jean-Luc MULLERH50Md Bn ChA1:19:4010'45"+20:24
12.Dirk GENARH50ACOS WB1:20:4010'54"+21:24
13.Guy DE COSTERH50CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:21:4211'02"+22:26
14.Marc VAN VLEYMENH50ACOS O-T1:22:3511'09"+23:19
15.Denis BOUCHATH50ERM1:25:1411'31"+25:58
16.Francis HAEXH55Kamp BEVERLO1:25:2111'32"+26:05
17.Eddy WINTERSH5018 Bn Log1:26:1811'39"+27:02
18.Roland DELVEAUXH55Camp ELSENBORN1:27:3711'50"+28:21
19.Stefan VREYSH5510 W Tac1:28:5012'00"+29:34
20.Jan THEYSH55BPO1:29:0712'02"+29:51
21.Eric ACHTENH50CASA-ERSO1:31:3612'22"+32:20
22.Freddy GENTENH50Camp ELSENBORN1:32:1312'27"+32:57
23.Adrien DE VRIENDTH55SFG1:33:2112'36"+34:05
24.Ludo MILISSENH50CASA-ERSO1:39:5213'29"+40:36
25.Freddy GORDTSH50DOVO1:41:5513'46"+42:39
26.Richard MATHOTH60CC R-A1:42:4513'53"+43:29
27.Jean-Luc HAINEH50CC R-A1:44:3014'07"+45:14
28.Peter LEYSH50ACOS O-T1:47:2614'31"+48:10
29.Johan VANNESTEH50Camp ELSENBORN1:47:3514'32"+48:19
30.Paul BILLENH50CID Mat1:49:3714'48"+50:21
31.Ronny BALVEH50TrgC Para1:52:3315'12"+53:17
32.Jos BULLENH5010 W Tac1:56:3315'45"+57:17
33.Christian AMANDH50Lt Bn 12/13 Li2:01:5116'27"+1:02:35
34.Philippe ALBESSARDH504 Bn Log2:08:0017'17"+1:08:44
NCLBart TICKETH50Bn Aie
NCLJos GOVENH5018 Bn Log
NCLNoël VENNEKENSH50TrgC Para
Top

4   length 6100m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Linda VERBRAKEND5029 Bn Log1:24:1513'48"
2.Amandine MALENGREAUD21Base Florennes1:26:3414'11"+2:19
3.Martine TAFFEIREND55DGMR EVERE1:37:2115'57"+13:06
4.Coralie RENAULDD21ERM1:47:4517'39"+23:30
5.Anne-Marie DELANGHED45ACOS O-T1:54:2118'44"+30:06
6.Gaelle CRAPPED21ERM1:56:2819'05"+32:13
7.Cindy VRANCKEND40CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS3:13:1931'41"+1:49:04
Top

Total

ERM8
TrgC Para8
Md Bn 1C/1Gr6
10 W Tac5
ACOS O-T5
Bn Aie5
CC R-A5
2 Cdo4
CASA-ERSO4
CC Land Dept Man4
Camp ELSENBORN4
Md Bn Bvr/5li4
18 Bn Log3
10 Gp CIS2
29 Bn Log2
4 Bn Log2
BKOKS2
BPO2
Base Florennes2
CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS2
CC V & C2
IRMEP - KMILO2
Kamp BEVERLO2
15 W Lu Tpt1
3 Para1
4 Bn Gn1
ACOS IS1
ACOS WB1
BELPART EUROCORPS1
CBOS Noord1
CC Land Dept Gn1
CC Sp Dept Log1
CID Mat1
DG Com1
DGMR EVERE1
DOVO1
Lt Bn 12/13 Li1
Md Bn 1/3 L1
Md Bn ChA1
QG Lt Bde1
SFG1
Total: 103