clublogo
index

Tour préliminaire Championnat Défense 2015
Bertrix 19.6.2015
Md Bn 1/3 L

Last updated: 19.06.2015 21:15:45Contact/Remarks: alain.vandercammen@mil.be - alainvandercammen@skynet.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

1 2 3 4 5 6 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   

1   length 8400m (31)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Francois VANDEROUDERAAH21Md Bn 1/3 L50:406'01"
2.Geert SIMKENSH35Md Bn 1C/1Gr52:586'18"+2:18
3.Benjamin ANCIAUXH21CASA-ERSO59:557'07"+9:15
4.Pierre DAUBYH21ERM1:02:127'24"+11:32
5.Frederic VERCRUYSSEH35IRMEP - KMILO1:04:077'37"+13:27
6.Nicolas IMPENSH21CC Land Dept Man1:07:348'02"+16:54
7.Roel GEUTJENSH35Md Bn 1C/1Gr1:10:448'25"+20:04
8.Sebastien FRANCQH35BPO1:13:018'41"+22:21
9.Jan REUMERSH21CC Land Dept Man1:14:338'52"+23:53
10.Aubin LECOMTEH21CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:18:429'22"+28:02
11.Benoit EVRARDH354 Bn Gn1:18:569'23"+28:16
12.Maxime LAVALH2129 Bn Log1:21:109'39"+30:30
13.Sylvain STERCKXH21CIBE sud1:24:4810'05"+34:08
14.David OLBRECHTSH21Md Bn ChA1:27:3310'25"+36:53
15.Raphael TAISH214 Gp CIS1:28:1410'30"+37:34
16.Ronald LEGRANDH402 Cdo1:31:1710'52"+40:37
17.Tim DILENH3510 Gp CIS1:31:2910'53"+40:49
18.Joachim LEROYH21CC R-A1:32:4711'02"+42:07
19.Damien JACQMINH35Md Bn 1/3 L1:32:5311'03"+42:13
20.Wouter VUYLSTEKEH2111 Gn1:35:1411'20"+44:34
21.Brandon TYTGADTH214 Bn Log1:36:1811'27"+45:38
22.Tim JACOBSH3511 Gn1:37:3611'37"+46:56
23.Nick WILLEMSH21CBOS Noord1:39:3311'51"+48:53
24.Pascal VANDERVEKENH45CE Cdo1:45:5312'36"+55:13
25.Jochen MAXH35Kamp BEVERLO1:47:0212'44"+56:22
26.Adrien DEBOISH21Md Bn 1/3 L1:51:5713'19"+1:01:17
27.Daniel VAN EYCKH214 Gp CIS1:54:2713'37"+1:03:47
28.Guillaume PEETERSH21Md Bn 1/3 L1:54:3813'38"+1:03:58
29.Christophe RESTIVOH40Lt Bn 12/13 Li1:58:3114'06"+1:07:51
NCLGregory DELCOURTH214 Bn Log
NCLStevie MEERTENH35Md Bn Bvr/5li
Top

2   length 8400m (29)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jo LINTENH21Base Beauvechain56:176'42"
2.Sandro GRASSOH21CASA-ERSO1:03:367'34"+7:19
3.Peter KRAMPILTZH35TrgC Para1:04:247'40"+8:07
4.Ritchie SEDEYNH35DG Com1:05:047'44"+8:47
5.Manuel SAGGIORATOH35Md Bn 1/3 L1:10:478'25"+14:30
6.Raphael HEINSH35ERM1:11:058'27"+14:48
7.Sven HERMANSH35Md Bn 1C/1Gr1:12:088'35"+15:51
8.Sylvain DENOELH214 Bn Log1:13:008'41"+16:43
9.Ronny LEMOINEH45IRMEP - KMILO1:13:588'48"+17:41
10.Sebastien DAELSH21BKOKS1:15:208'58"+19:03
11.Pieter LAMBRICHTSH35Md Bn Bvr/5li1:17:329'13"+21:15
12.Yves ZONCAH212 Cdo1:18:089'18"+21:51
13.Jean-Marc VANBOQUESTALH402 Cdo1:21:329'42"+25:15
14.Filip SWIJNGEDOUWH21Md Bn 1C/1Gr1:22:419'50"+26:24
15.Alexander KERSCHAEVERH40CC V & C1:23:179'54"+27:00
16.Jerome RENARDH35Lt Bn 12/13 Li1:26:4810'20"+30:31
17.Jean Charles MICHAUXH212 Cdo1:27:4410'26"+31:27
18.Tim D'HAVELOOSEH21CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:29:4510'41"+33:28
19.Jerome SOTTIAUXH35CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:30:0510'43"+33:48
20.Gerd BLOOTACKERH40HK Md Bde1:30:2510'45"+34:08
21.Steve JANSSENSH35CC Land Dept Man1:31:5910'57"+35:42
22.Olivier NOTTEH352 Cdo1:34:3011'15"+38:13
23.Limahl VAN WINDEKENSH214 Bn Log1:40:3011'57"+44:13
24.Stephane COLINH50CID Mat1:41:5012'07"+45:33
25.Gauthier PUTMANH2129 Bn Log1:47:4312'49"+51:26
26.Jean Francois DUBOISH214 Gp CIS1:58:4714'08"+1:02:30
NCLKris CREEMERSH3511 Gn
NCLKris DE BIEH2110 Gp CIS
NCLSebastien FRANCOISH212 Cdo
Top

3   length 7300m (41)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ben GIELENH40Md Bn Bvr/5li51:367'04"
2.Patrick JANSENH45Md Bn 1C/1Gr51:377'04"+0:01
3.Serge DUSZAH40ERM54:207'26"+2:44
4.Franky COOLSH45Bn Aie57:497'55"+6:13
5.Stéphane ADAMH40CC Land Dept Man57:527'55"+6:16
6.Alain GENTENH45Camp ELSENBORN1:01:038'21"+9:27
7.Bart BOSH40TrgC Para1:02:588'37"+11:22
8.Mark STEENSSENSH4511 Gn1:03:488'44"+12:12
9.Alain DEWILDEH45CBOS Noord1:05:589'02"+14:22
10.Jean Pierre MARXH45TrgC Para1:06:279'06"+14:51
11.Koen VANGESTELH45TrgC Para1:07:099'11"+15:33
12.Frédéric PICARDH404 Bn Gn1:07:249'13"+15:48
13.Mario SCULIERH402 Cdo1:08:099'20"+16:33
14.Xavier BOUTYH45CC Sp Dept Log1:08:269'22"+16:50
15.Benoit JOIE-WALCZYKH40CBOS Noord1:09:429'32"+18:06
16.Yves SOLBREUXH50CC V & C1:11:289'47"+19:52
17.Kris LENAERSH40CC R-A1:11:309'47"+19:54
18.Philippe KERENSH45CC R-A1:11:469'49"+20:10
19.Didier DOHOGNEH40QG Lt Bde1:12:129'53"+20:36
20.Patrice LOMBETH40Md Bn ChA1:13:0910'01"+21:33
21.Roger HEUSEH454 Bn Log1:13:3210'04"+21:56
22.Luc HANSENH4510 W Tac1:15:1010'17"+23:34
23.Luc STEENSELSH4510 Gp CIS1:15:1410'18"+23:38
24.Fabrice SCHIMENTIH45ACOS O-T1:15:2410'19"+23:48
25.Philippe DEVILLEH50CE Cdo1:16:2110'27"+24:45
26.Philip VERVENNEH45CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:17:1910'35"+25:43
27.Philippe POTTIERH40CC Sp Dept Log1:17:2310'36"+25:47
28.Kurt ONCLINH40HK Md Bde1:18:1010'42"+26:34
29.Rony WILDERMANSH40CBOS Noord1:23:3211'26"+31:56
30.Stefan LAMBERTH45CC Land Dept Gn1:23:4911'28"+32:13
31.Hans VERVAETH50DG Com1:24:1311'32"+32:37
32.Michel DECOLLEH45CC R-A1:24:1811'32"+32:42
33.Christian GOHYH50Bn ISTAR1:24:3411'35"+32:58
34.Philippe BAGUETH45CC Sp Dept Log1:30:2012'22"+38:44
35.Eddy JONCKERSH40Bn ISTAR1:30:3112'23"+38:55
36.Marc ARNARDIH45Md Bn 1/3 L1:37:5913'25"+46:23
37.Jean Pierre MOINYH454 Bn Log1:38:3813'30"+47:02
38.Frederic SERONTH45DGMR EVERE2:08:0517'32"+1:16:29
NCLChristian BARBEH45Lt Bn 12/13 Li
NCLDavid GILLETH40CC R-A
NCLJohan TAFFEIRENH45BKOKS
Top

4   length 7300m (44)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thorsten LANGERH40Base Florennes49:216'45"
2.Guy TIREZH45BELPART EUROCORPS52:127'09"+2:51
3.Paul GOOSSENSH4510 W Tac55:097'33"+5:48
4.Nico SCHRANSH40CBOS Noord58:167'58"+8:55
5.Christophe DUSSARTH40CC Land Dept Gn59:568'12"+10:35
6.Eddy JANSENH45CC Land Dept Man1:02:588'37"+13:37
7.Patric MENGALH45CC Land Dept Man1:02:598'37"+13:38
8.Yves DEJAGHEREH45Bn Aie1:03:538'45"+14:32
9.Jean Pierre DERAMOUDTH45BKOKS1:04:458'52"+15:24
10.Bart WILLEMSH45TrgC Para1:05:038'54"+15:42
11.Erik SEGERSH4518 Bn Log1:05:449'00"+16:23
12.Dany MATHUESH452 Cdo1:06:029'02"+16:41
13.Olivier HERMANNH40ERM1:06:159'04"+16:54
14.Nico VAN UYTSELH40Bn Aie1:07:339'15"+18:12
15.Patrick VANDERSANDENH4510 W Tac1:08:469'25"+19:25
16.Wim LEYSENH45Md Bn Bvr/5li1:09:109'28"+19:49
17.Serge JANSSENH45CE Cdo1:09:209'29"+19:59
18.Davy DE BOELH40Kamp BEVERLO1:10:249'38"+21:03
19.Jean Pierre EVRARDH45CC R-A1:11:059'44"+21:44
20.Alfons DOLENECH452 Cdo1:11:399'48"+22:18
21.Thierry DEUXANTH5029 Bn Log1:12:129'53"+22:51
22.Tim VOSH45Md Bn Bvr/5li1:17:0710'33"+27:46
23.Patrick CLAESH4010 Gp CIS1:17:5610'40"+28:35
24.Walter HUYBRECHTSH45CBOS Noord1:20:5111'04"+31:30
25.Stephane DEBEVEREH45CC Sp Dept Log1:21:0211'06"+31:41
26.Fernand FILIEUXH45Md Bn ChA1:21:5011'12"+32:29
27.Marco JACOBSH45HK Md Bde1:23:3211'26"+34:11
28.Alain VAN AVERMAETH4511 Gn1:25:1011'39"+35:49
29.Fabien SCORNICIELH45CC Sp Det Sp1:25:3911'43"+36:18
30.Miguel SOENENSH40DGMR EVERE1:25:5811'46"+36:37
31.Vincent BORDIGNONH45DG Com1:28:0012'03"+38:39
32.Didier VINCENTH45CID Mat1:30:1212'21"+40:51
33.Michael DUPRETH40Lt Bn 12/13 Li1:34:3312'57"+45:12
34.Eddy LEBLANCH454 Bn Log1:35:3813'06"+46:17
35.Reginald FORGETH452 Cdo1:36:5213'16"+47:31
36.Pierre DESMAELEH45Camp ELSENBORN1:37:1613'19"+47:55
37.Danny REYNDERSH45CBOS Noord1:37:4713'23"+48:26
38.Fabian BIEVELEZH454 Bn Gn1:37:5713'25"+48:36
39.Sebastien DOSINH40Md Bn ChA1:39:2413'36"+50:03
40.Pascal MARLIERH45CC MED1:40:4013'47"+51:19
41.David MOYSONH40HK Md Bde1:45:0814'24"+55:47
42.Carl DELGAUDINEH454 Bn Gn1:48:1614'49"+58:55
43.Pascal BILLIAUXH404 Bn Log1:52:4815'27"+1:03:27
NCLJohan SWINNENH45ACOS O-T
Top

5   length 6900m (35)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Serge BAERTH50Md Bn Bvr/5li51:067'24"
2.Eric VANDEBROEKH5018 Bn Log51:287'27"+0:22
3.Marc GASPARDH50CC Land Dept Gn51:357'28"+0:29
4.Dirk DEIJGERSH5015 W Lu Tpt52:067'33"+1:00
5.Tony CELUSH5010 W Tac53:277'44"+2:21
6.Luc CLOOSTERMANSH50ERM54:017'49"+2:55
7.Eddy WINTERSH5018 Bn Log54:357'54"+3:29
8.Richard MATHOTH60CC R-A55:528'05"+4:46
9.André DE VEIRMANH5011 Gn57:058'16"+5:59
10.Danny BLERVACQH50Kamp BEVERLO58:128'26"+7:06
11.Ludo MILISSENH50CASA-ERSO59:438'39"+8:37
12.William NICQUEH5511 Gn59:538'40"+8:47
13.Yvo JANNISH50Md Bn 1C/1Gr1:00:248'45"+9:18
14.Freddy GENTENH50Camp ELSENBORN1:01:068'51"+10:00
15.Dirk GENARH50ACOS WB1:02:219'02"+11:15
16.Jan THEYSH55BPO1:03:579'16"+12:51
17.Jean-Luc MULLERH50Md Bn ChA1:06:549'41"+15:48
18.Jean-Luc HAINEH50CC R-A1:07:389'48"+16:32
19.Guy DE COSTERH50CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:07:599'51"+16:53
20.Antoine SCHMITZH50Bn ISTAR1:08:459'57"+17:39
21.Jos BULLENH5010 W Tac1:09:5210'07"+18:46
22.Johan VANNESTEH50Camp ELSENBORN1:15:5511'00"+24:49
23.Philippe ALBESSARDH504 Bn Log1:16:3811'06"+25:32
24.Gery DELANGHEH50CBOS Noord1:20:5011'42"+29:44
25.David BERGHMANSH50HK Md Bde1:23:0812'02"+32:02
26.Marc TIMSONETH50CE Cdo1:24:5212'17"+33:46
27.Luc JACQUESH50CRC GLONS1:38:1114'13"+47:05
28.Filip LOIXH5010 W Tac1:38:3514'17"+47:29
29.Pascal CLOQUETH50CC Land Dept Gn1:45:5715'21"+54:51
30.Dirk SMITSH5018 Bn Log1:46:3415'26"+55:28
31.Serge BARTEH50Base Florennes1:47:0615'31"+56:00
32.Franky DEVOOGHTH50BKOKS1:59:3617'20"+1:08:30
NCLDidier TERRITOH50Lt Bn 12/13 Li
NCLGuy DECKXH554 RCI - 4 CRI
NCLNico VAN RENTERGHEMH50ACOS O-T
Top

6   length 6900m (38)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jean-Manuel VERPOORTENH50CC R-A46:566'48"
2.Dirk GOOSSENSH50Bn Aie48:387'02"+1:42
3.Peter DEWULFH55ACOS IS54:367'54"+7:40
4.Francis HAEXH55Kamp BEVERLO56:108'08"+9:14
5.Pierre PARTHOENSH5010 Gp CIS56:428'13"+9:46
6.Didier PHILIPPEH55CE Cdo57:468'22"+10:50
7.Bart TICKETH50Bn Aie58:258'27"+11:29
8.Marc VAN VLEYMENH50ACOS O-T59:328'37"+12:36
9.Christian AMANDH50Lt Bn 12/13 Li59:388'38"+12:42
10.Stefan VREYSH5510 W Tac59:418'38"+12:45
11.Noël VENNEKENSH50TrgC Para1:00:338'46"+13:37
12.Jos GOVENH5018 Bn Log1:01:368'55"+14:40
13.Freddy GORDTSH50DOVO1:01:578'58"+15:01
14.Vincent BABICH50Musée Royal Armée1:03:359'12"+16:39
15.Ronny BALVEH50TrgC Para1:04:599'25"+18:03
16.Denis BOUCHATH50ERM1:05:519'32"+18:55
17.Paul BILLENH50CID Mat1:06:169'36"+19:20
18.Roland DELVEAUXH55Camp ELSENBORN1:06:359'38"+19:39
19.Adrien DE VRIENDTH55SFG1:08:509'58"+21:54
20.Peter LEYSH50ACOS O-T1:09:3810'05"+22:42
21.Albert LOUISH50Camp LAGLAND1:11:1610'19"+24:20
22.Pierre VAN WYNSBERGHEH50Bn ISTAR1:11:5210'24"+24:56
23.Michel GREGOIREH502 Cdo1:12:0210'26"+25:06
24.Patrick BLEYENH5010 W Tac1:14:2510'47"+27:29
25.Patrick DIEZH55CC Land Dept Gn1:14:2610'47"+27:30
26.Johan WEBERSH50Kamp BEVERLO1:16:1511'03"+29:19
27.Romain DE POTTERH554 RCI - 4 CRI1:16:3111'05"+29:35
28.Philippe PISVINH50Lt Bn 12/13 Li1:19:2111'30"+32:25
29.Jules GARRAYH554 Bn Gn1:19:2411'30"+32:28
30.Claude DELGRANGEH50Camp ELSENBORN1:19:5611'35"+33:00
31.Michel NICKMANSH50Md Bn ChA1:28:1312'47"+41:17
32.Christian KAYEH50CC R-A1:28:2712'49"+41:31
33.Carlo WANTEH55Camp ELSENBORN1:28:3712'50"+41:41
34.Eric YERNAUXH504 Bn Log1:28:4512'51"+41:49
35.Emmanuel VAN HULLEBUSH50BKOKS1:38:0514'12"+51:09
36.Pierre ERNOTTEH504 Bn Log1:41:0514'38"+54:09
37.Freddy GHILAINH50CC R-A1:48:3415'44"+1:01:38
NCLLuc HERMANSH5018 Bn Log
Top

Total

2 Cdo11
4 Bn Log11
CC R-A11
10 W Tac8
CBOS Noord8
11 Gn7
Camp ELSENBORN7
Lt Bn 12/13 Li7
TrgC Para7
18 Bn Log6
CC Land Dept Man6
ERM6
Md Bn 1/3 L6
Md Bn 1C/1Gr6
Md Bn Bvr/5li6
Md Bn ChA6
10 Gp CIS5
4 Bn Gn5
ACOS O-T5
BKOKS5
Bn Aie5
CC Land Dept Gn5
CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS5
CE Cdo5
HK Md Bde5
Kamp BEVERLO5
Bn ISTAR4
CC Sp Dept Log4
29 Bn Log3
4 Gp CIS3
CASA-ERSO3
CID Mat3
DG Com3
4 RCI - 4 CRI2
BPO2
Base Florennes2
CC V & C2
DGMR EVERE2
IRMEP - KMILO2
15 W Lu Tpt1
ACOS IS1
ACOS WB1
BELPART EUROCORPS1
Base Beauvechain1
CC MED1
CC Sp Det Sp1
CIBE sud1
CRC GLONS1
Camp LAGLAND1
DOVO1
Musée Royal Armée1
QG Lt Bde1
SFG1
Total: 218