O-VTT de la Penteccôte E2 MD
Moyenne Dist - Rouffach 24.5.2015
6804AL COColmar
Last updated: 26.05.2015 11:23:07
Contact/Remarks:
ovtt@cocolmar.fr
D10
D12
D14
D17
D20
D20E
D21
D21C
D21E
D40
D40C
D50
D60
H10
H12
H14
H17
H20E
H21
H21E
H40
H40C
H50
H60
H70+
INI C
INI M
Total
NCL
non classé
DSQ
disqualifié
D10
2600m
95m (11)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Alyssia WYMER
FRA
2508FC BALISE 25
12:29
4'48"
Top
D17
8900m
265m (23)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Constance DEVILLERS
FRA
2508FC BALISE 25
35:25
3'58"
6.
Clarisse GIRARD
FRA
2508FC BALISE 25
41:26
4'39"
8.
Lucie RUDKIEWICZ
FRA
2508FC BALISE 25
44:33
5'00"
Top
D21
14000m
335m (15)
[H:]M:S
min/km
12.
Vanessa COCTEAU
FRA
2508FC BALISE 25
1:37:22
6'57"
13.
Aurore MEMBREY
FRA
2508FC BALISE 25
1:40:53
7'12"
Top
D21C
7000m
125m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Marion POURRE
FRA
2508FC BALISE 25
50:12
7'10"
Top
D40
8900m
265m (31)
[H:]M:S
min/km
5.
Isabelle WYMER
FRA
2508FC BALISE 25
46:00
5'10"
22.
Valerie POURRE
FRA
2508FC BALISE 25
1:07:23
7'34"
Top
D40C
5700m
125m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Karine MAUVILLY
FRA
2508FC BALISE 25
43:15
7'35"
Top
D60
5700m
125m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
5.
Michelle BOUVERET
FRA
2508FC BALISE 25
41:32
7'17"
Top
H14
7000m
125m (11)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Kylian WYMER
FRA
2508FC BALISE 25
26:41
3'48"
Top
H17
11600m
350m (28)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Jeremi POURRE
FRA
2508FC BALISE 25
38:57
3'21"
5.
Aymeric WOLZ
FRA
2508FC BALISE 25
41:37
3'35"
Top
H21
16100m
435m (37)
[H:]M:S
min/km
6.
Loïc LONCHAMPT
FRA
2508FC BALISE 25
54:06
3'21"
28.
David COCTEAU
FRA
2508FC BALISE 25
1:21:36
5'04"
30.
Matthieu ROBERT
FRA
2508FC BALISE 25
1:25:38
5'19"
Top
H40
14000m
335m (45)
[H:]M:S
min/km
10.
Eddie WYMER
FRA
2508FC BALISE 25
57:29
4'06"
Top
H50
11600m
350m (58)
[H:]M:S
min/km
8.
Alain POURRE
FRA
2508FC BALISE 25
45:15
3'54"
22.
Luc GIRARD
FRA
2508FC BALISE 25
54:59
4'44"
41.
Patrice WOLZ
FRA
2508FC BALISE 25
1:30:19
7'47"
Top
H60
8900m
265m (32)
[H:]M:S
min/km
19.
Alain RUAUD
FRA
2508FC BALISE 25
57:03
6'24"
26.
J-Michel CERINI
FRA
2508FC BALISE 25
1:14:24
8'21"
Top
H70+
7000m
125m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Jacques ABISSE
FRA
2508FC BALISE 25
36:33
5'13"
Top
INI C
4800m
115m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Florence GIRARD
FRA
2508FC BALISE 25
33:57
7'04"
Top
Total
6804AL COColmar
32
2508FC BALISE 25
25
6008PI NOYON CO
25
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
25
8404PZ OPA
19
BikeO Suisse
17
8807LO LO Sanchey
16
Camp BikeO Suisse
13
3913FC O'JURA
10
6709AL SCBarr
10
6803AL COM
10
4203RA OE42
9
5402LO SCAPA NANCY
9
7004FC V.H.S.O.
9
7715IF AS SAMOIS
9
9006FC RAMBO
9
2105BO ADOChenôve
8
0207PI VO
7
7720IF TOM MEAUX
7
7109BO Givry SO
6
7305RA ECHO 73
6
2104BO Vallée Ouche OR
5
2108BO Talant SO
5
3308AQ SAGC CESTAS
5
3810RA ORIENTALP
5
7309RA COCS
5
5407LO SO Luneville
4
7719IF ERCO
4
7808IF ASMB-CO
4
GTS Gundelfingen
4
MTBO Team GB
4
OLG Bern
4
3708CE ASF VTT
3
4709AQ PSNO
3
6701AL COSE
3
7807IF GO78
3
OL Regio Wil
3
SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e. V.
3
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
2
5702LO CSAG METZ
2
6911RA CSMR
2
8904BO CARTO
2
9109IF COPS 91
2
BikeO Züri Oberland
2
CO Aget Lugano
2
ESV Dresden
2
Individuals/No club
2
OLA TSV Deggendorf
2
Osnabrücker TB
2
PassO sans CM
2
TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf e.V.
2
TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr
2
Thömus Team / OLG Bern
2
0404PZ Balise 04
1
0615PZ VSAO
1
0801CA OSCM
1
1403NM O. CAENNAISE
1
2301LI CRO2
1
3812RA BOL D'AIR
1
4012AQ B.R.O.S
1
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY
1
8903BO YCONE-Sens
1
9202IF Garde Rép.
1
ESV Bitterfeld
1
GBR MTBO
1
GOLG Savosa
1
HSG Mersebourg
1
Hansa Simmerath
1
IKP Prato
1
Interlopers
1
OLG Dachsen
1
OLV Zug
1
Olg Kreuzlingen
1
Omega
1
PassO avec CM
1
SV Robotron Dresden
1
SV W Quedlinburg
1
TJ Sokol Kostelec n.C. l.
1
Tomotion Racing
1
UNSS
1
USV Jena
1
VC Riehen
1
Total: 407