clublogo
index

Parcours sur place jour 3
Vlessart 3.5.2015
C.O. Liège

Last updated: 03.05.2015 14:45:55Contact/Remarks: b.vandermeulen@skynet.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:01 D:02 D:03 D:04 H:01 H:02 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   

D:01   length 6800m  climb 180m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Andra-Cecilia ANGHELROUC.S.U. CRAIOVA1:00:388'55"
Top

D:02   length 3900m  climb 60m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marieke ADDIERSBELOmega42:4810'58"
2.Laura MOLSBELIndiv.46:4511'59"+3:57
3.Ellen DESCHEPPERBELTROL1:11:5118'25"+29:03
4.Anne CLERINBELC.O. Pégase1:15:0019'13"+32:12
5.Jocelyn MUSONENEDOlifant1:34:1424'09"+51:26
6.Hermine HONORÉBELHainaut O.C.1:49:4028'07"+1:06:52
Top

D:03   length 5200m  climb 40m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Louise NYSSENBELC.O. Liège51:019'48"
2.Petra TALLOENBELIndiv.51:159'51"+0:14
Top

D:04   length 2800m  climb 40m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jane WHITEGBRMV1:12:1525'48"
2.Elizabeth VANDEN ABEELEBELOmega1:19:4128'27"+7:26
3.Elena CENERABELIndiv.1:58:5242'27"+46:37
Top

H:01   length 6800m  climb 180m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sam DEFERMBELBorasca54:177'58"
2.Michael HENNESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC58:078'32"+3:50
3.Marc KERCKHOFSBELOmega58:448'38"+4:27
4.Luis MARTIN DE LOS RIOSESPASUB1:01:108'59"+6:53
5.Erki KRIKSESTLSF1:02:599'15"+8:42
6.Petru GRAMAROUK.O.L.1:10:4110'23"+16:24
7.Gerald SOUWEINEBELASUB1:10:5810'26"+16:41
8.Willy LAMONBELAltaïr C.O.1:26:0812'39"+31:51
9.Peter VANDE LOOCKBELK.O.L.1:28:2713'00"+34:10
10.Dominique STASBELASUB1:37:5014'23"+43:33
11.Jan BOECKXBELOmega1:51:1816'22"+57:01
12.Etienne VANDEGHINSTEBELAltaïr C.O.2:15:1819'53"+1:21:01
13.Daniel NIBESBELC.O. Liège2:18:3920'23"+1:24:22
14.Didier DARIMONTBELASUB2:27:0621'37"+1:32:49
15.Aime FRANSSENSBELTROL2:52:5925'26"+1:58:42
NCLBart MELLEBEEKBELhamok
NCLMathieu LEMERCIERFRASO Luneville
Top

H:02   length 3900m  climb 60m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Emilian MINOIUROUC.S.U. CRAIOVA47:1912'07"
2.Michel RYSENAERBELASUB1:00:2415'29"+13:05
3.Jean DRAYEBELHainaut O.C.1:49:4728'08"+1:02:28
Top

Total

ASUB5
Omega4
Indiv.3
Altaïr C.O.2
C.O. Liège2
C.S.U. CRAIOVA2
Hainaut O.C.2
K.O.L.2
TROL2
Borasca1
C.O. Pégase1
LSF1
MV1
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1
Olifant1
SO Luneville1
hamok1
Total: 32