Parcours sur place jour 3 | ||
Last updated: 03.05.2015 14:45:55 | Contact/Remarks: b.vandermeulen@skynet.be |
D:01 6800m 180m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Andra-Cecilia ANGHEL | ROU | C.S.U. CRAIOVA | 1:00:38 | 8'55" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D:02 3900m 60m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Marieke ADDIERS | BEL | Omega | 42:48 | 10'58" | |||
2. | Laura MOLS | BEL | Indiv. | 46:45 | 11'59" | +3:57 | ||
3. | Ellen DESCHEPPER | BEL | TROL | 1:11:51 | 18'25" | +29:03 | ||
4. | Anne CLERIN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:15:00 | 19'13" | +32:12 | ||
5. | Jocelyn MUSONE | NED | Olifant | 1:34:14 | 24'09" | +51:26 | ||
6. | Hermine HONORÉ | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:49:40 | 28'07" | +1:06:52 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D:03 5200m 40m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Louise NYSSEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 51:01 | 9'48" | |||
2. | Petra TALLOEN | BEL | Indiv. | 51:15 | 9'51" | +0:14 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D:04 2800m 40m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jane WHITE | GBR | MV | 1:12:15 | 25'48" | |||
2. | Elizabeth VANDEN ABEELE | BEL | Omega | 1:19:41 | 28'27" | +7:26 | ||
3. | Elena CENERA | BEL | Indiv. | 1:58:52 | 42'27" | +46:37 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H:01 6800m 180m (17) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Sam DEFERM | BEL | Borasca | 54:17 | 7'58" | |||
2. | Michael HENNES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 58:07 | 8'32" | +3:50 | ||
3. | Marc KERCKHOFS | BEL | Omega | 58:44 | 8'38" | +4:27 | ||
4. | Luis MARTIN DE LOS RIOS | ESP | ASUB | 1:01:10 | 8'59" | +6:53 | ||
5. | Erki KRIKS | EST | LSF | 1:02:59 | 9'15" | +8:42 | ||
6. | Petru GRAMA | ROU | K.O.L. | 1:10:41 | 10'23" | +16:24 | ||
7. | Gerald SOUWEINE | BEL | ASUB | 1:10:58 | 10'26" | +16:41 | ||
8. | Willy LAMON | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:26:08 | 12'39" | +31:51 | ||
9. | Peter VANDE LOOCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:28:27 | 13'00" | +34:10 | ||
10. | Dominique STAS | BEL | ASUB | 1:37:50 | 14'23" | +43:33 | ||
11. | Jan BOECKX | BEL | Omega | 1:51:18 | 16'22" | +57:01 | ||
12. | Etienne VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 2:15:18 | 19'53" | +1:21:01 | ||
13. | Daniel NIBES | BEL | C.O. Liège | 2:18:39 | 20'23" | +1:24:22 | ||
14. | Didier DARIMONT | BEL | ASUB | 2:27:06 | 21'37" | +1:32:49 | ||
15. | Aime FRANSSENS | BEL | TROL | 2:52:59 | 25'26" | +1:58:42 | ||
NCL | Bart MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | |||||
NCL | Mathieu LEMERCIER | FRA | SO Luneville | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H:02 3900m 60m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Emilian MINOIU | ROU | C.S.U. CRAIOVA | 47:19 | 12'07" | |||
2. | Michel RYSENAER | BEL | ASUB | 1:00:24 | 15'29" | +13:05 | ||
3. | Jean DRAYE | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:49:47 | 28'08" | +1:02:28 | ||
Top |