3 Jours de Belgique 2015
Vlessart 3.5.2015
C.O. Liège
Last updated: 05.05.2015 14:14:43
Contact/Remarks:
qgillet@gmail.com
D-10
D-12
D-14
D-16
D-18
D-20
DE
D21
DB
D35
D40
D45
D50
D55
D60
D65
D70
H-10
H-12
H-14
H-16
H-18
H-20
HE
H21
HB
H35
H40
H45
H50
H55
H60
H65
H70
H75
H80
H85
1
2
3
Total
NCL
non classé
--
hors classement
D-18
4900m
85m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Maria PRIETO DEL CAMPO
ESP
FRSO-CPL
46:34
9'30"
2.
Sandrine DEFRAIGNE
BEL
FRSO-CPL
49:58
10'11"
3.
Ana Beatriz CORREIA MOREIRA
POR
FRSO-CPL
53:25
10'54"
4.
Daiana HABINA
ROU
FRSO-CPL
57:39
11'45"
Top
D-20
6000m
130m (8)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Eleonora DONADINI
ITA
FRSO-CPL
56:27
9'24"
2.
Eléonore ROBINSON
BEL
FRSO-CPL
1:00:31
10'05"
3.
Ana Carolina GONÇALVES DELGADO
POR
FRSO-CPL
1:02:25
10'24"
4.
Yevheniya CHYSTYAKOVA
ESP
FRSO-CPL
1:02:45
10'27"
Top
DE
7600m
180m (14)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Anna SERRALLONGA ARQUÉS
ESP
FRSO-CPL
59:10
7'47"
2.
Lia PATCHEDER
ITA
FRSO-CPL
1:01:35
8'06"
6.
Patricia CASALINHO
POR
FRSO-CPL
1:10:54
9'19"
7.
Veronica MINOIU
ROU
FRSO-CPL
1:13:34
9'40"
14.
Coline CEULEMANS
BEL
FRSO-CPL
1:57:53
15'30"
Top
H-18
7000m
180m (10)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
George Emilian MINOIU
ROU
FRSO-CPL
57:36
8'13"
3.
Jesus RODRIGUEZ CORROCHANO
ESP
FRSO-CPL
1:00:30
8'38"
4.
João Pedro DE ARAÚJO NOVO
POR
FRSO-CPL
1:01:53
8'50"
5.
Jérémy BRÉDO
BEL
FRSO-CPL
1:04:42
9'14"
NCL
Cesare MATTIROLI
ITA
FRSO-CPL
Top
H-20
8700m
185m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Mattia DEBERTOLIS
ITA
FRSO-CPL
58:30
6'43"
2.
Daniel Filipe DA CRUZ CATARINO
POR
FRSO-CPL
1:07:49
7'47"
3.
Tom DRYGALSKI
BEL
FRSO-CPL
1:10:11
8'04"
4.
Alvaro PRIETO DEL CAMPO
ESP
FRSO-CPL
1:14:06
8'31"
Top
HE
12200m
300m (24)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Ionut Alin ZINCA
ROU
FRSO-CPL
1:11:42
5'52"
5.
Giacomo ZAGONEL
ITA
FRSO-CPL
1:16:53
6'18"
11.
Tiago AIRES
POR
FRSO-CPL
1:20:17
6'34"
12.
Clément DEMEUSE
BEL
FRSO-CPL
1:21:23
6'40"
17.
Javier Ruiz DE LA HERRAN PIDAL
ESP
FRSO-CPL
1:38:50
8'06"
Top
Total
K.O.L.
48
Omega
46
ASUB
40
TROL
36
Hainaut O.C.
35
hamok
31
FRSO-CPL
27
Hermathenae
22
CSAG Metz
16
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
15
Balise 10
14
Altaïr C.O.
11
Tout Azimut Fameck
10
C.O. Pégase
9
O.L.V. Eifel
9
Scapa Nancy
9
C.O. Liège
8
NMOLT
8
SLAX
7
Junioren2015
6
US - Melun
6
Indiv.
5
N.S.V. Amel
5
OSCM
5
AC Beauchamp CO
4
Hansa Simmerath
4
SLOW
4
TSC Eintracht Dortmund48/95
4
ARGUS
3
C.O. Militaire Belge
3
DJK VFL Willich
3
KOVZ
3
LUXEMBOURG
3
Orientation caennaise
3
Saxons
3
Ski Club Helsa
3
TGV Horn
3
ASMB CO
2
BAOC
2
BUS
2
Borasca
2
C.L.O. Chiny
2
CO Colmar
2
CROs
2
El Imperdible
2
Fingal Orienteers
2
GO 78
2
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2
KangasalaSK
2
Malarruta
2
OLG Welsikon
2
Silin
2
Ski-Klub Duisburg
2
VHSO
2
Ycone
2
5501 LO
1
BUHL FLORIVAL
1
CESTAS CO
1
CO Piennes
1
Cyclos du Sud de la Gaume
1
DJK Adler Bottrop
1
ERCO
1
Eborienteers
1
Epernay Nature et Sport
1
IHW Alex Berlin
1
KU AZS WAT Warsawa
1
Mole Valley
1
Mona OK
1
OK Moss
1
OK Roslagen
1
OK Tylöskog
1
Olten
1
Raid Orientation Paris
1
SPOBO
1
SV Bayer Wuppertal
1
TVOC
1
TuS Lübbecke
1
WESSEX OC
1
ol.biel.seeland
1
Total: 531