clublogo
index

Parcours sur place jour 2
Vlessart 2.5.2015
C.O. Liège

Last updated: 02.05.2015 15:00:02Contact/Remarks: b.vandermeulen@skynet.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:01 D:02 D:03 D:04 H:01 H:02 H:03 H:04 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   

D:01   length 6600m  climb 145m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Andra-Cecilia ANGHELROUC.S.U. CRAIOVA52:397'58"
2.Alain HEUKEMESBELN.S.V. Amel1:19:3012'02"+26:51
3.Gaëlle FRONHOFFSBELASUB2:05:4219'02"+1:13:03
4.Laurence DRABSBELASUB2:05:5219'04"+1:13:13
Top

D:02   length 3800m  climb 90m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Helina KÄRNERESTIndiv.55:4014'38"
2.Laura MOLSBELIndiv.59:5815'46"+4:18
3.Charlotte CHEETHAMGBRHappy Herts1:04:5117'03"+9:11
4.An KESSELAERSBELOmega1:06:4617'34"+11:06
5.Ellen DESCHEPPERBELTROL1:14:2519'34"+18:45
6.Evelyn ZWICKEGERDJK VFL Willich1:27:3023'01"+31:50
7.Jocelyn MUSONENEDOlifant1:27:3423'02"+31:54
Top

D:03   length 4700m  climb 100m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Petra TALLOENBELIndiv.46:519'58"
2.Annick DUMOULINBELIndiv.1:00:4912'56"+13:58
3.Isabelle FREREBELC.O. Liège1:10:4315'02"+23:52
4.Clare SKIDMOREGBRTVOC1:32:1519'37"+45:24
5.Cathy PARINGBELIndiv.2:19:0129'34"+1:32:10
Top

D:04   length 2800m  climb 75m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anne LEMMERSBELIndiv.41:3614'51"
2.Dominique BARRATBELASUB50:2718'01"+8:51
3.Jennifer DEJONDIndiv.51:1818'19"+9:42
4.Halina DUSZABELBalise 1056:2620'09"+14:50
5.Anne-Marie CEULEMANSBELBalise 101:00:4521'41"+19:09
6.Marlies TALLOENBELOmega1:24:1230'04"+42:36
7.Jane WHITEGBRMV1:34:5533'53"+53:19
8.Lucienne SCHROEDERBELIndiv.1:43:5437'06"+1:02:18
Top

H:01   length 6600m  climb 145m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Olle KÄRNERESTASUB38:445'52"
2.Roel VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega54:558'19"+16:11
3.Petru GRAMAROUK.O.L.55:548'28"+17:10
4.Frédéric DHONDTBELC.O. Liège58:228'50"+19:38
5.Erki KRIKSESTLSF1:00:459'12"+22:01
6.Andrea BARTELLONIITAOmega1:05:079'51"+26:23
7.Gheorghe DINUROUC.S.U. BRASOV1:08:0510'18"+29:21
8.Ruben JAMSINBELC.O. Liège1:10:5410'44"+32:10
9.Pierre VAN DER OUDERAABELIndiv.1:11:1610'47"+32:32
10.Roger DULIEUBELOmega1:23:4112'40"+44:57
11.Ulrich NOWAKGEREintracht Dormund1:26:0713'02"+47:23
12.Nat SKIDMOREGBRIndiv.1:27:4013'16"+48:56
13.Peter VANDE LOOCKBELK.O.L.1:29:1013'30"+50:26
14.Sébastien FRANCOISBELIndiv.1:36:2414'36"+57:40
15.Chris NEYENSBELK.O.L.1:42:4415'33"+1:04:00
16.Etienne VANDEGHINSTEBELAltaïr C.O.1:57:1917'46"+1:18:35
17.Kristof WOLLESBELhamok2:17:1420'47"+1:38:30
18.Jacques FLORINBELIndiv.2:34:2523'23"+1:55:41
NCLCédric INSTALLÉBELHainaut O.C.
Top

H:02   length 3800m  climb 90m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Emilian MINOIUROUC.S.U. CRAIOVA36:509'41"
2.Fabrizio DOXIADINIITAScom Mendrizio41:5611'02"+5:06
3.André LUXENBELBalise 101:04:0816'52"+27:18
Top

H:03   length 4700m  climb 100m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Laurent BERNARDBELIndiv.51:0210'51"
2.Jan SLIVASVKIndiv.56:2612'00"+5:24
3.Sébastien BOURGEOISBELHainaut O.C.1:00:1312'48"+9:11
4.Michel RYSENAERBELASUB1:09:4514'50"+18:43
5.Nicolas DEGRANDRYBELIndiv.1:22:3817'34"+31:36
6.Dominique COTONBELStart-O1:41:0321'30"+50:01
7.Eric GEORGESBELIndiv.1:41:1421'32"+50:12
Top

H:04   length 2800m  climb 75m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jonas LUDWIGSUIOL Regio Wil59:3821'17"
2.Willem TALLOENBELOmega1:10:4425'15"+11:06
3.Alistair FRONHOFFSDENASUB1:14:4026'39"+15:02
Top

Total

Indiv.16
ASUB6
Omega6
Balise 103
C.O. Liège3
K.O.L.3
C.S.U. CRAIOVA2
Hainaut O.C.2
Altaïr C.O.1
C.S.U. BRASOV1
DJK VFL Willich1
Eintracht Dormund1
Happy Herts1
LSF1
MV1
N.S.V. Amel1
OL Regio Wil1
Olifant1
Scom Mendrizio1
Start-O1
TROL1
TVOC1
hamok1
Total: 56