Parcours sur place jour 2 | ||
Last updated: 02.05.2015 15:00:02 | Contact/Remarks: b.vandermeulen@skynet.be |
D:01 6600m 145m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Andra-Cecilia ANGHEL | ROU | C.S.U. CRAIOVA | 52:39 | 7'58" | |||
2. | Alain HEUKEMES | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 1:19:30 | 12'02" | +26:51 | ||
3. | Gaëlle FRONHOFFS | BEL | ASUB | 2:05:42 | 19'02" | +1:13:03 | ||
4. | Laurence DRABS | BEL | ASUB | 2:05:52 | 19'04" | +1:13:13 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D:02 3800m 90m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Helina KÄRNER | EST | Indiv. | 55:40 | 14'38" | |||
2. | Laura MOLS | BEL | Indiv. | 59:58 | 15'46" | +4:18 | ||
3. | Charlotte CHEETHAM | GBR | Happy Herts | 1:04:51 | 17'03" | +9:11 | ||
4. | An KESSELAERS | BEL | Omega | 1:06:46 | 17'34" | +11:06 | ||
5. | Ellen DESCHEPPER | BEL | TROL | 1:14:25 | 19'34" | +18:45 | ||
6. | Evelyn ZWICKE | GER | DJK VFL Willich | 1:27:30 | 23'01" | +31:50 | ||
7. | Jocelyn MUSONE | NED | Olifant | 1:27:34 | 23'02" | +31:54 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D:03 4700m 100m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Petra TALLOEN | BEL | Indiv. | 46:51 | 9'58" | |||
2. | Annick DUMOULIN | BEL | Indiv. | 1:00:49 | 12'56" | +13:58 | ||
3. | Isabelle FRERE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:10:43 | 15'02" | +23:52 | ||
4. | Clare SKIDMORE | GBR | TVOC | 1:32:15 | 19'37" | +45:24 | ||
5. | Cathy PARING | BEL | Indiv. | 2:19:01 | 29'34" | +1:32:10 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D:04 2800m 75m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Anne LEMMERS | BEL | Indiv. | 41:36 | 14'51" | |||
2. | Dominique BARRAT | BEL | ASUB | 50:27 | 18'01" | +8:51 | ||
3. | Jennifer DEJOND | Indiv. | 51:18 | 18'19" | +9:42 | |||
4. | Halina DUSZA | BEL | Balise 10 | 56:26 | 20'09" | +14:50 | ||
5. | Anne-Marie CEULEMANS | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:00:45 | 21'41" | +19:09 | ||
6. | Marlies TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | 1:24:12 | 30'04" | +42:36 | ||
7. | Jane WHITE | GBR | MV | 1:34:55 | 33'53" | +53:19 | ||
8. | Lucienne SCHROEDER | BEL | Indiv. | 1:43:54 | 37'06" | +1:02:18 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H:01 6600m 145m (19) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Olle KÄRNER | EST | ASUB | 38:44 | 5'52" | |||
2. | Roel VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 54:55 | 8'19" | +16:11 | ||
3. | Petru GRAMA | ROU | K.O.L. | 55:54 | 8'28" | +17:10 | ||
4. | Frédéric DHONDT | BEL | C.O. Liège | 58:22 | 8'50" | +19:38 | ||
5. | Erki KRIKS | EST | LSF | 1:00:45 | 9'12" | +22:01 | ||
6. | Andrea BARTELLONI | ITA | Omega | 1:05:07 | 9'51" | +26:23 | ||
7. | Gheorghe DINU | ROU | C.S.U. BRASOV | 1:08:05 | 10'18" | +29:21 | ||
8. | Ruben JAMSIN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:10:54 | 10'44" | +32:10 | ||
9. | Pierre VAN DER OUDERAA | BEL | Indiv. | 1:11:16 | 10'47" | +32:32 | ||
10. | Roger DULIEU | BEL | Omega | 1:23:41 | 12'40" | +44:57 | ||
11. | Ulrich NOWAK | GER | Eintracht Dormund | 1:26:07 | 13'02" | +47:23 | ||
12. | Nat SKIDMORE | GBR | Indiv. | 1:27:40 | 13'16" | +48:56 | ||
13. | Peter VANDE LOOCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:29:10 | 13'30" | +50:26 | ||
14. | Sébastien FRANCOIS | BEL | Indiv. | 1:36:24 | 14'36" | +57:40 | ||
15. | Chris NEYENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:42:44 | 15'33" | +1:04:00 | ||
16. | Etienne VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:57:19 | 17'46" | +1:18:35 | ||
17. | Kristof WOLLES | BEL | hamok | 2:17:14 | 20'47" | +1:38:30 | ||
18. | Jacques FLORIN | BEL | Indiv. | 2:34:25 | 23'23" | +1:55:41 | ||
NCL | Cédric INSTALLÉ | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H:02 3800m 90m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Emilian MINOIU | ROU | C.S.U. CRAIOVA | 36:50 | 9'41" | |||
2. | Fabrizio DOXIADINI | ITA | Scom Mendrizio | 41:56 | 11'02" | +5:06 | ||
3. | André LUXEN | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:04:08 | 16'52" | +27:18 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H:03 4700m 100m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Laurent BERNARD | BEL | Indiv. | 51:02 | 10'51" | |||
2. | Jan SLIVA | SVK | Indiv. | 56:26 | 12'00" | +5:24 | ||
3. | Sébastien BOURGEOIS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:00:13 | 12'48" | +9:11 | ||
4. | Michel RYSENAER | BEL | ASUB | 1:09:45 | 14'50" | +18:43 | ||
5. | Nicolas DEGRANDRY | BEL | Indiv. | 1:22:38 | 17'34" | +31:36 | ||
6. | Dominique COTON | BEL | Start-O | 1:41:03 | 21'30" | +50:01 | ||
7. | Eric GEORGES | BEL | Indiv. | 1:41:14 | 21'32" | +50:12 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H:04 2800m 75m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jonas LUDWIG | SUI | OL Regio Wil | 59:38 | 21'17" | |||
2. | Willem TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | 1:10:44 | 25'15" | +11:06 | ||
3. | Alistair FRONHOFFS | DEN | ASUB | 1:14:40 | 26'39" | +15:02 | ||
Top |