Parcours sur place jour 1 | ||
Last updated: 01.05.2015 22:15:48 |
D:01 6800m 190m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Andra-Cecilia ANGHEL | ROU | Indiv. | 53:17 | 7'50" | |||
2. | Claudia ROOMAN | BEL | TROL | 1:05:12 | 9'35" | +11:55 | ||
NCL | Inga AUSEKLE | LAT | Tout Azimut Fameck | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D:02 3700m 110m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Capucine ALLI | FRA | Scapa Nancy | 42:16 | 11'25" | |||
2. | Veronika VASILYEVA | FRA | Scapa Nancy | 46:46 | 12'38" | +4:30 | ||
3. | An KESSELAERS | BEL | Omega | 49:18 | 13'19" | +7:02 | ||
4. | Laura MOLS | BEL | Indiv. | 50:21 | 13'36" | +8:05 | ||
5. | Marieke ADDIERS | BEL | Omega | 53:26 | 14'26" | +11:10 | ||
6. | Evelyn ZWICKE | GER | DJK VFL Willich | 1:07:33 | 18'15" | +25:17 | ||
7. | Marie-Caroline LAURENT | BEL | ASUB | 1:19:50 | 21'34" | +37:34 | ||
NCL | Frie BRESSELEERS | BEL | TROL | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D:03 6700m 150m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Cathy PARING | BEL | Indiv. | 4:04:35 | 36'30" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D:04 3600m 90m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Célia FRANCK | BEL | Indiv. | 1:22:12 | 22'49" | |||
2. | Anne-Marie CEULEMANS | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:27:25 | 24'16" | +5:13 | ||
3. | Mara DE CLERCQ | BEL | TROL | 1:43:14 | 28'40" | +21:02 | ||
NCL | Jane WHITE | GBR | MV | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H:01 6800m 190m (20) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jan KOCBACH | NOR | Fana IL | 43:16 | 6'21" | |||
2. | Sam DEFERM | BEL | Borasca | 49:04 | 7'12" | +5:48 | ||
3. | Bruno PARMENTIER | BEL | ASUB | 54:27 | 8'00" | +11:11 | ||
4. | Jonas WOLFF | FIN | Indiv. | 1:00:08 | 8'50" | +16:52 | ||
5. | Gerald SOUWEINE | BEL | ASUB | 1:02:36 | 9'12" | +19:20 | ||
6. | Roger DULIEU | BEL | Omega | 1:02:58 | 9'15" | +19:42 | ||
7. | Bart WILLEMS | BEL | Omega | 1:04:02 | 9'25" | +20:46 | ||
8. | Petru GRAMA | ROU | K.O.L. | 1:07:13 | 9'53" | +23:57 | ||
9. | Roel VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 1:08:56 | 10'08" | +25:40 | ||
10. | Dominique STAS | BEL | ASUB | 1:09:07 | 10'09" | +25:51 | ||
11. | Gheorghe DINU | ROU | Indiv. | 1:10:41 | 10'23" | +27:25 | ||
12. | Pascal PLUVINAGE | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:16:45 | 11'17" | +33:29 | ||
13. | Jan BOECKX | BEL | Omega | 1:18:35 | 11'33" | +35:19 | ||
14. | Cédric INSTALLÉ | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:30:51 | 13'21" | +47:35 | ||
15. | Ulrich NOWAK | GER | Eintracht Dormund | 1:32:10 | 13'33" | +48:54 | ||
16. | Didier DARIMONT | BEL | ASUB | 1:36:48 | 14'14" | +53:32 | ||
17. | Aime FRANSSENS | BEL | TROL | 2:01:03 | 17'48" | +1:17:47 | ||
18. | Jacques MAHIEU | Indiv. | 3:26:12 | 30'19" | +2:42:56 | |||
19. | Jacques FLORIN | BEL | Indiv. | 3:33:10 | 31'20" | +2:49:54 | ||
NCL | Pierre DAUBY | BEL | C.O. Liège | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H:02 3700m 110m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Emilian MINOIU | ROU | C.S.U. CRAIOVA | 40:24 | 10'55" | |||
2. | Peter VANDE LOOCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 43:47 | 11'49" | +3:23 | ||
3. | Kristof WOLLES | BEL | hamok | 1:09:24 | 18'45" | +29:00 | ||
4. | Victor PLUVINAGE | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:37:10 | 26'15" | +56:46 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H:03 6700m 150m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jeroen PARMENTIER | BEL | Indiv. | 1:22:32 | 12'19" | |||
2. | Lode DE VUYST | BEL | Omega | 1:22:33 | 12'19" | +0:01 | ||
3. | Kenneth COOLS | BEL | Omega | 1:30:23 | 13'29" | +7:51 | ||
4. | Eric GEORGES | BEL | Indiv. | 1:56:52 | 17'26" | +34:20 | ||
5. | Sébastien BOURGEOIS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 2:19:12 | 20'46" | +56:40 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H:04 3600m 90m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jonas LUDWIG | SUI | Indiv. | 1:30:52 | 25'14" | |||
NCL | Willem TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top |