3 Jours de Belgique 2015
Vlessart 1.5.2015
C.O. Liège
Last updated: 02.05.2015 08:45:24
Contact/Remarks:
qgillet@gmail.com
D-10
D-12
D-14
D-16
D-18
D-20
DE
D21
DB
D35
D40
D45
D50
D55
D60
D65
D70
H-10
H-12
H-14
H-16
H-18
H-20
HE
H21
HB
H35
H40
H45
H50
H55
H60
H65
H70
H75
H80
H85
1
2
3
Total
NCL
non classé
--
hors classement
D-18
6000m
155m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Daiana HABINA
ROU
FRSO-CPL
56:53
9'28"
2.
Maria PRIETO DEL CAMPO
ESP
FRSO-CPL
1:02:48
10'27"
3.
Sandrine DEFRAIGNE
BEL
FRSO-CPL
1:05:05
10'50"
NCL
Ana Beatriz CORREIA MOREIRA
POR
FRSO-CPL
Top
D-20
6400m
160m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Eléonore ROBINSON
BEL
FRSO-CPL
1:07:32
10'33"
NCL
Ana Carolina GONÇALVES DELGADO
POR
FRSO-CPL
NCL
Eleonora DONADINI
ITA
FRSO-CPL
Top
DE
8100m
210m (17)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Lia PATCHEDER
ITA
FRSO-CPL
1:01:15
7'33"
3.
Anna SERRALLONGA ARQUÉS
ESP
FRSO-CPL
1:07:42
8'21"
NCL
Coline CEULEMANS
BEL
FRSO-CPL
NCL
Patricia CASALINHO
POR
FRSO-CPL
NCL
Veronica MINOIU
ROU
FRSO-CPL
Top
D21
6400m
160m (10)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Maria Chiara CRIPPA
ITA
FRSO-CPL
1:05:33
10'14"
Top
H-18
7400m
195m (11)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Cesare MATTIROLI
ITA
FRSO-CPL
58:48
7'56"
4.
João Pedro DE ARAÚJO NOVO
POR
FRSO-CPL
59:35
8'03"
5.
Jesus RODRIGUEZ CORROCHANO
ESP
FRSO-CPL
1:00:41
8'12"
6.
Jérémy BRÉDO
BEL
FRSO-CPL
1:01:18
8'17"
7.
George Emilian MINOIU
ROU
FRSO-CPL
1:02:14
8'24"
Top
H-20
9700m
215m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Tom DRYGALSKI
BEL
FRSO-CPL
1:07:27
6'57"
2.
Alvaro PRIETO DEL CAMPO
ESP
FRSO-CPL
1:08:44
7'05"
3.
Mattia DEBERTOLIS
ITA
FRSO-CPL
1:09:22
7'09"
6.
Daniel Filipe DA CRUZ CATARINO
POR
FRSO-CPL
1:25:54
8'51"
7.
Mihai Andrei TINTAR
ROU
FRSO-CPL
1:26:02
8'52"
Top
HE
12800m
290m (30)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Ionut Alin ZINCA
ROU
FRSO-CPL
1:04:39
5'03"
13.
Giacomo ZAGONEL
ITA
FRSO-CPL
1:25:55
6'42"
14.
Tiago AIRES
POR
FRSO-CPL
1:26:06
6'43"
NCL
Clément DEMEUSE
BEL
FRSO-CPL
NCL
Javier Ruiz DE LA HERRAN PIDAL
ESP
FRSO-CPL
Top
H55
6000m
155m (50)
[H:]M:S
min/km
27.
José Angel NIETO POBLETE
ESP
FRSO-CPL
1:02:43
10'27"
Top
Total
K.O.L.
50
ASUB
49
Omega
48
Hainaut O.C.
40
TROL
40
hamok
34
FRSO-CPL
29
Hermathenae
22
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
18
Balise 10
16
CSAG Metz
16
AC Beauchamp CO
14
Altaïr C.O.
13
C.O. Liège
12
C.O. Pégase
12
O.L.V. Eifel
11
Scapa Nancy
10
Tout Azimut Fameck
10
NMOLT
8
SLAX
7
C.O. Militaire Belge
6
Junioren2015
6
N.S.V. Amel
6
TSC Eintracht Dortmund48/95
6
US - Melun
6
Indiv.
5
OSCM
5
ARGUS
4
Hansa Simmerath
4
OK Moss
4
SLOW
4
Borasca
3
DJK VFL Willich
3
Epernay Nature et Sport
3
KOVZ
3
LUXEMBOURG
3
Orientation caennaise
3
Saxons
3
Ski Club Helsa
3
TGV Horn
3
ASMB CO
2
BAOC
2
BUS
2
C.L.O. Chiny
2
CO Colmar
2
CROs
2
El Imperdible
2
Fingal Orienteers
2
GO 78
2
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2
KangasalaSK
2
Malarruta
2
OK Tylöskog
2
OLG Welsikon
2
Olten
2
Silin
2
Ski-Klub Duisburg
2
VHSO
2
Ycone
2
5501 LO
1
BUHL FLORIVAL
1
CESTAS CO
1
CO Piennes
1
Cyclos du Sud de la Gaume
1
DJK Adler Bottrop
1
ERCO
1
Eborienteers
1
IHW Alex Berlin
1
KU AZS WAT Warsawa
1
Lorca-O
1
Mole Valley
1
Mona OK
1
OK Roslagen
1
Olifant
1
Raid Orientation Paris
1
SPOBO
1
SV Bayer Wuppertal
1
TVOC
1
TuS Lübbecke
1
WESSEX OC
1
ol.biel.seeland
1
Total: 602