3 Jours de Belgique 2015
Vlessart 2.5.2015
C.O. Liège
Last updated: 02.05.2015 16:04:41
Contact/Remarks:
qgillet@gmail.com
D-10
D-12
D-14
D-16
D-18
D-20
DE
D21
DB
D35
D40
D45
D50
D55
D60
D65
D70
H-10
H-12
H-14
H-16
H-18
H-20
HE
H21
HB
H35
H40
H45
H50
H55
H60
H65
H70
H75
H80
H85
1
2
3
Total
NCL
non classé
--
hors classement
D-18
4400m
115m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Maria PRIETO DEL CAMPO
ESP
FRSO-CPL
39:38
9'00"
2.
Sandrine DEFRAIGNE
BEL
FRSO-CPL
42:27
9'38"
3.
Daiana HABINA
ROU
FRSO-CPL
45:43
10'23"
4.
Ana Beatriz CORREIA MOREIRA
POR
FRSO-CPL
48:15
10'57"
Top
D-20
4600m
105m (8)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Eléonore ROBINSON
BEL
FRSO-CPL
40:19
8'45"
2.
Eleonora DONADINI
ITA
FRSO-CPL
41:51
9'05"
4.
Ana Carolina GONÇALVES DELGADO
POR
FRSO-CPL
47:53
10'24"
6.
Yevheniya CHYSTYAKOVA
ESP
FRSO-CPL
52:36
11'26"
Top
DE
5300m
110m (17)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Anna SERRALLONGA ARQUÉS
ESP
FRSO-CPL
38:03
7'10"
5.
Lia PATCHEDER
ITA
FRSO-CPL
43:41
8'14"
9.
Veronica MINOIU
ROU
FRSO-CPL
48:08
9'04"
12.
Coline CEULEMANS
BEL
FRSO-CPL
51:31
9'43"
15.
Patricia CASALINHO
POR
FRSO-CPL
1:01:26
11'35"
Top
H-18
5300m
145m (11)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Jesus RODRIGUEZ CORROCHANO
ESP
FRSO-CPL
38:32
7'16"
3.
João Pedro DE ARAÚJO NOVO
POR
FRSO-CPL
42:42
8'03"
4.
Cesare MATTIROLI
ITA
FRSO-CPL
43:15
8'09"
5.
George Emilian MINOIU
ROU
FRSO-CPL
45:06
8'30"
6.
Jérémy BRÉDO
BEL
FRSO-CPL
45:07
8'30"
Top
H-20
5600m
135m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Mattia DEBERTOLIS
ITA
FRSO-CPL
34:08
6'05"
2.
Tom DRYGALSKI
BEL
FRSO-CPL
39:02
6'58"
3.
Alvaro PRIETO DEL CAMPO
ESP
FRSO-CPL
42:38
7'36"
4.
Daniel Filipe DA CRUZ CATARINO
POR
FRSO-CPL
45:15
8'04"
6.
Mihai Andrei TINTAR
ROU
FRSO-CPL
1:04:12
11'27"
Top
HE
6500m
150m (33)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Giacomo ZAGONEL
ITA
FRSO-CPL
34:39
5'19"
3.
Ionut Alin ZINCA
ROU
FRSO-CPL
35:02
5'23"
6.
Javier Ruiz DE LA HERRAN PIDAL
ESP
FRSO-CPL
37:11
5'43"
7.
Clément DEMEUSE
BEL
FRSO-CPL
37:25
5'45"
18.
Tiago AIRES
POR
FRSO-CPL
42:46
6'34"
Top
H55
4600m
105m (48)
[H:]M:S
min/km
42.
José Angel NIETO POBLETE
ESP
FRSO-CPL
1:12:56
15'51"
Top
Total
ASUB
50
K.O.L.
50
Omega
48
Hainaut O.C.
40
TROL
39
hamok
35
FRSO-CPL
29
Hermathenae
21
Balise 10
18
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
17
CSAG Metz
16
AC Beauchamp CO
14
C.O. Liège
13
Altaïr C.O.
12
O.L.V. Eifel
11
C.O. Pégase
10
Scapa Nancy
10
NMOLT
8
SLAX
7
C.O. Militaire Belge
6
Junioren2015
6
N.S.V. Amel
6
TSC Eintracht Dortmund48/95
6
Tout Azimut Fameck
6
US - Melun
6
Indiv.
5
OSCM
5
Hansa Simmerath
4
OK Moss
4
SLOW
4
ARGUS
3
DJK VFL Willich
3
Epernay Nature et Sport
3
KOVZ
3
Orientation caennaise
3
Saxons
3
Ski Club Helsa
3
TGV Horn
3
ASMB CO
2
BAOC
2
BUS
2
Borasca
2
C.L.O. Chiny
2
CO Colmar
2
CROs
2
El Imperdible
2
Fingal Orienteers
2
GO 78
2
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2
KangasalaSK
2
Malarruta
2
OK Tylöskog
2
OLG Welsikon
2
Olten
2
Silin
2
Ski-Klub Duisburg
2
VHSO
2
Ycone
2
5501 LO
1
BUHL FLORIVAL
1
CESTAS CO
1
CO Piennes
1
Cyclos du Sud de la Gaume
1
DJK Adler Bottrop
1
ERCO
1
Eborienteers
1
Fana IL
1
IHW Alex Berlin
1
KU AZS WAT Warsawa
1
LUXEMBOURG
1
Mole Valley
1
Mona OK
1
OK Roslagen
1
Olifant
1
Raid Orientation Paris
1
SPOBO
1
SV Bayer Wuppertal
1
TVOC
1
TuS Lübbecke
1
WESSEX OC
1
ol.biel.seeland
1
Total: 593