3 Jours de Belgique 2015
Vlessart 2.5.2015
C.O. Liège
Last updated: 02.05.2015 16:04:41
Contact/Remarks:
qgillet@gmail.com
D-10
D-12
D-14
D-16
D-18
D-20
DE
D21
DB
D35
D40
D45
D50
D55
D60
D65
D70
H-10
H-12
H-14
H-16
H-18
H-20
HE
H21
HB
H35
H40
H45
H50
H55
H60
H65
H70
H75
H80
H85
1
2
3
Total
NCL
non classé
--
hors classement
D21
4600m
105m (9)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Elisabeth HENKES
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
36:16
7'53"
4.
Anne WERDING
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
45:10
9'49"
Top
DB
3600m
80m (8)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Maike MÜLLENDER
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
49:05
13'38"
Top
D45
4100m
100m (28)
[H:]M:S
min/km
NCL
Sylvia HENNES
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top
D50
3400m
85m (19)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Maria HENKES
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
29:35
8'42"
12.
Evelyn BÜSCHEMANN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:05:40
19'18"
Top
D60
3100m
70m (25)
[H:]M:S
min/km
6.
Hildegard BASTIN-HALMES
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
42:25
13'40"
Top
H35
5600m
135m (18)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Michel BASTIN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
37:15
6'39"
8.
Jürgen LOO
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:01:06
10'54"
Top
H40
5400m
140m (27)
[H:]M:S
min/km
9.
Michael HOCK
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
50:27
9'20"
16.
Patrick HOCK
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:08:10
12'37"
Top
H50
5100m
140m (41)
[H:]M:S
min/km
7.
Freddy HENKES
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
43:57
8'37"
Top
H55
4600m
105m (48)
[H:]M:S
min/km
8.
Uwe KRAUSBAUER
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
42:41
9'16"
Top
H65
3400m
85m (37)
[H:]M:S
min/km
6.
Hubert BASTIN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
33:46
9'55"
8.
Christian KRINGS
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
35:16
10'22"
Top
H70
2800m
75m (18)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Heini EICHER
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
31:53
11'23"
13.
Heribert HAACK
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
55:28
19'48"
Top
Total
ASUB
50
K.O.L.
50
Omega
48
Hainaut O.C.
40
TROL
39
hamok
35
FRSO-CPL
29
Hermathenae
21
Balise 10
18
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
17
CSAG Metz
16
AC Beauchamp CO
14
C.O. Liège
13
Altaïr C.O.
12
O.L.V. Eifel
11
C.O. Pégase
10
Scapa Nancy
10
NMOLT
8
SLAX
7
C.O. Militaire Belge
6
Junioren2015
6
N.S.V. Amel
6
TSC Eintracht Dortmund48/95
6
Tout Azimut Fameck
6
US - Melun
6
Indiv.
5
OSCM
5
Hansa Simmerath
4
OK Moss
4
SLOW
4
ARGUS
3
DJK VFL Willich
3
Epernay Nature et Sport
3
KOVZ
3
Orientation caennaise
3
Saxons
3
Ski Club Helsa
3
TGV Horn
3
ASMB CO
2
BAOC
2
BUS
2
Borasca
2
C.L.O. Chiny
2
CO Colmar
2
CROs
2
El Imperdible
2
Fingal Orienteers
2
GO 78
2
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2
KangasalaSK
2
Malarruta
2
OK Tylöskog
2
OLG Welsikon
2
Olten
2
Silin
2
Ski-Klub Duisburg
2
VHSO
2
Ycone
2
5501 LO
1
BUHL FLORIVAL
1
CESTAS CO
1
CO Piennes
1
Cyclos du Sud de la Gaume
1
DJK Adler Bottrop
1
ERCO
1
Eborienteers
1
Fana IL
1
IHW Alex Berlin
1
KU AZS WAT Warsawa
1
LUXEMBOURG
1
Mole Valley
1
Mona OK
1
OK Roslagen
1
Olifant
1
Raid Orientation Paris
1
SPOBO
1
SV Bayer Wuppertal
1
TVOC
1
TuS Lübbecke
1
WESSEX OC
1
ol.biel.seeland
1
Total: 593