clublogo
index

Ghent O-Event
Gent-Zuid 26.4.2015
E.P.O.S.

Last updated: 26.04.2015 22:46:04Contact/Remarks: coen.dieter@skynet.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:01 D:03 D:04 D:05 D:06 D:07 H:01 H:02 H:03 H:04 H:05 H:06 H:07 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL niet geklasseerd   

D:01   length 6700m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Greet PERSOONBELTROL49:057'19"
Top

D:03   length 5200m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Liesbeth VAN DE VELDEBELOmega31:466'06"
2.Helena PLUYMERSBELTROL38:017'18"+6:15
3.Sofie HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.40:367'48"+8:50
4.Lieke VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.43:098'17"+11:23
5.Ellen BOURGONJONBELTROL43:478'25"+12:01
6.An KESSELAERSBELOmega44:488'36"+13:02
7.Hilde BREESCHBELTROL45:098'40"+13:23
8.Anneleen SPIESSENSBELK.O.L.47:349'08"+15:48
9.Natascha SPATHMANNBELK.O.L.1:03:0812'08"+31:22
10.Federica MAGGIONIITAOmega1:31:4917'39"+1:00:03
Top

D:04   length 4400m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Amber THYSBELhamok33:557'42"
2.Tina LINTENBELK.O.L.35:087'59"+1:13
3.Laurence ROBYNFRAVALMO39:028'52"+5:07
4.Eleonore ROBINSONBELASUB41:429'28"+7:47
5.Astrid CORNELISBELK.O.L.44:2010'04"+10:25
6.Kim TIREZBELK.O.L.45:0810'15"+11:13
7.An DUYCKBELASUB45:5010'24"+11:55
8.Sara DEBYSERBELOmega50:2411'27"+16:29
9.Anja POTVINBELK.O.L.58:4113'20"+24:46
NCLAlice VAN SCHOUWBURGBELASUB
NCLLaurence AUGHUETBELASUB
Top

D:05   length 3800m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Linda VERBRAKENBELTROL31:458'21"
2.Noëlle CHOPRIXBELAltaïr C.O.49:5813'08"+18:13
3.Marie-Christine METTENBELK.O.L.52:5313'55"+21:08
4.Jenny BUELENSBELASUB1:10:2618'32"+38:41
NCLFrance DURIEUXBELAltaïr C.O.
NCLFrancine SERREBELAltaïr C.O.
Top

D:06   length 2700m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Odette MORETBELK.O.L.29:4010'59"
2.Monica ROELINGNEDTROL30:3611'19"+0:56
3.Nore PEETERSBELOmega34:0912'38"+4:29
4.Simonne SILVIBELK.O.L.35:2513'07"+5:45
5.Paulette BLOMMENBELOmega39:2714'36"+9:47
6.Lieve GEENSBELTROL41:4215'26"+12:02
7.Ellen DESCHEPPERBELTROL42:1815'39"+12:38
8.Christiane TOEBINTEBELBalise 1044:4216'33"+15:02
9.Lieve FEYSBELOmega45:1816'46"+15:38
Top

D:07   length 2400m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Eline DEBAEREBELK.O.L.34:5414'32"
2.Fin MYLLEBELhamok1:01:0625'27"+26:12
3.Jil MYLLEBELhamok1:01:1325'30"+26:19
4.Fee MYLLEBELhamok1:01:3225'38"+26:38
Top

H:01   length 6700m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wouter HUSBELK.O.L.36:575'30"
2.Filiep DEBAEREBELK.O.L.39:205'52"+2:23
3.Sandro GRASSOBELK.O.L.39:475'56"+2:50
4.Ronny TIMMERSBELhamok44:386'39"+7:41
5.Siegfried BAKELANTSBELK.O.L.44:516'41"+7:54
6.Frederik MEYNENBELhamok45:306'47"+8:33
7.Jan CAPPAERTBELTROL46:136'53"+9:16
8.Olaf WOERTELNEDKOVZ49:267'22"+12:29
9.Nicolas SPILIERSBELAltaïr C.O.51:137'38"+14:16
10.Wim BRIESBELK.O.L.53:127'56"+16:15
11.Eric GLASSÉEBELTROL54:598'12"+18:02
12.Philippe BASTIENBELAltaïr C.O.1:03:229'27"+26:25
13.Eric MATHIEUBELC.O. Pégase1:38:3214'42"+1:01:35
14.Thymo DEBUBELVVO 961:48:1616'09"+1:11:19
15.Frederic DEL FOSSEBELVVO 961:48:2216'10"+1:11:25
NCLPascal MYLLEBELhamok
Top

H:02   length 5700m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Guy TIREZBELK.O.L.38:476'48"
2.Tony UDRISGBRSYO - South Yorkshire Orienteers45:337'59"+6:46
3.Gunther DEFERMEBELhamok46:338'10"+7:46
4.Miel DEFERMEBELhamok48:018'25"+9:14
5.Erwin BOGAERTSBELK.O.L.48:068'26"+9:19
6.Yves DE MITSBELTROL49:598'46"+11:12
7.Pierre-Michel DURIEUXBELAltaïr C.O.58:4910'19"+20:02
8.Geert DEBYSERBELOmega1:05:0011'24"+26:13
NCLPlamen PEEVBULTROL
Top

H:03   length 5200m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Alan CROSSGBRAltaïr C.O.44:528'37"
2.Philippe LELEUXBELC.O. Militaire Belge58:4211'17"+13:50
Top

H:04   length 4400m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Koen MEYNENBELhamok30:086'50"
2.Liévin CREFCOEURBELAltaïr C.O.32:427'25"+2:34
3.Grégoire VANDEGHINSTEBELAltaïr C.O.33:057'31"+2:57
4.Marc GEIRNARTFRAVALMO33:557'42"+3:47
5.Andre DE VEIRMANBELTROL35:438'07"+5:35
6.Anne HEIKOOPNEDK.O.L.36:458'21"+6:37
7.Jacques HOFMANSBELASUB36:488'21"+6:40
8.Dominique BRUYLANTBELASUB36:568'23"+6:48
9.Marc HERMANSBELhamok43:019'46"+12:53
10.Etienne VANDEGHINSTEBELAltaïr C.O.44:1310'02"+14:05
11.Georges BARBIERBELASUB57:2113'02"+27:13
12.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDBorasca1:04:2514'38"+34:17
Top

H:05   length 3800m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rudy CANTREBELK.O.L.32:048'26"
2.Rogier VANAKENBELOmega34:038'57"+1:59
3.René STEENSSENSBELBalise 1034:459'08"+2:41
4.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.35:309'20"+3:26
5.Juliaan LINTENBELK.O.L.36:099'30"+4:05
6.Mike IN T GROENNEDTROL37:329'52"+5:28
7.Bernard DUBOISBELHainaut O.C.39:2610'22"+7:22
8.Jean-Pierre KELLENSBELK.O.L.40:0410'32"+8:00
9.Jos THYSBELhamok43:3711'28"+11:33
10.Jef VANHOUTBELK.O.L.45:1911'55"+13:15
11.Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVENBELOmega46:0812'08"+14:04
12.Eddie DESMEDTBELTROL46:4612'18"+14:42
13.Paul BOLSENSBELTROL53:2914'04"+21:25
NCLAnton BUYTAERTBELOmega
NCLDaniel DANGRIAUXBELC.O. Militaire Belge
NCLGeorges TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.
Top

H:06   length 2700m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rune DE CLERCQBELTROL33:0912'16"
Top

H:07   length 2400m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lasse TAILLIEUBELK.O.L.21:599'09"
2.Wolf DE MITSBELTROL28:4511'58"+6:46
3.Thomas DEBAEREBELK.O.L.34:5314'32"+12:54
Top

Total

K.O.L.28
TROL18
hamok12
Omega11
Altaïr C.O.10
ASUB8
Balise 102
C.O. Militaire Belge2
VALMO2
VVO 962
Borasca1
C.O. Pégase1
Hainaut O.C.1
KOVZ1
SYO - South Yorkshire Orienteers1
Total: 100