clublogo
index

FRSO Middle
Schlierbach 19.4.2015
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC

Last updated: 22.04.2015 17:03:02
Contact/Remarks: mho@ardoc.be Info
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

DPUP DESP DJUN DOPEN DMA DMB DMC HPUP HESP HJUN HOPEN HMA HMB HMC HMD Total Splitsbrowser RouteGadget

NCL nicht klassiert   -- außer Konkurrenz   

D. Pupilles   length 1790m  climb 40m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Eline DEBAEREBELD-10K.O.L.23:4613'16"
2.Zoe TALLIEUBELD-10Balise 1028:4516'03"+4:59
3.Kato HILLENBELD-10Omega29:2616'26"+5:40
4.Lotte VAN BOVENBELD-12TROL39:0721'51"+15:21
5.Janne HILLENBELD-10Omega39:3222'05"+15:46
--Valérie DELVAUXD21Start-O44:3224'52"+20:46
NCLSophie THEODORBELD-10O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top

D. Espoirs - Beloften   length 3360m  climb 105m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pia SCHNEIDERGERD-16TV Oberbexbach56:3516'50"
2.Emma WILLEMSENSBELD-14Hermathenae1:31:3827'16"+35:03
3.Marie PIPBELD-14O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:34:3728'09"+38:02
4.Yara GOENENBELD-14O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:34:3828'09"+38:03
NCLNicole THEODORBELD-16O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top

D. Junioren - Juniores   length 4670m  climb 175m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Florence VON MONTIGNYBELD-18O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:09:2914'52"
2.Hannah RAUSCHENBELD-18O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:13:5115'48"+4:22
Top

D. Open   length 5470m  climb 195m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Aline HERMANSBELD40C.O. Liège47:048'36"
2.Annamari VIERIKKOFIND50ASUB50:259'13"+3:21
3.Sofie HEUNINCKXBELD35K.O.L.51:169'22"+4:12
4.Nancy WENDERICKXBELD35hamok52:129'32"+5:08
5.Jessica LIMPACHBELD21ASUB54:389'59"+7:34
6.Aurélie DESCHEPPERBELD21Balise 1055:2410'07"+8:20
7.An FREDERICKXBELD35ASUB1:03:5111'40"+16:47
8.Anne WERDINGBELD21O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:07:1412'17"+20:10
9.Orsolya LUKOSKYHUND40Luxembourg Orienteering1:08:2012'29"+21:16
10.An KESSELAERSBELD21Omega1:10:5712'58"+23:53
11.Rachel WINTHAGENBELD35Hermathenae1:24:5815'31"+37:54
12.Guna SNORELATD21Altaïr C.O.1:25:4115'39"+38:37
13.Maike MÜLLENDERBELD21O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:34:1717'14"+47:13
Top

D. Masters A   length 4670m  climb 175m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Fabienne TASSINBELD40Hainaut O.C.55:2811'52"
2.Sylvia BASTINBELD40O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC55:3611'54"+0:08
3.Caroline MARGREVEBELD40O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC55:5011'57"+0:22
4.Anne-Françoise HENNENBELD40O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC55:5511'58"+0:27
5.Ruta POIKANELATD40Altaïr C.O.59:2712'43"+3:59
6.Marie-Agnès PIQUERAYBELD45Hermathenae1:03:1713'33"+7:49
7.Sylvia HENNESBELD45O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:06:4914'18"+11:21
8.Andrea SCHNEIDERGERD45Indiv.1:16:3516'23"+21:07
9.Nicole REVENCUBELD45ASUB1:18:4316'51"+23:15
10.Sindy SAGGIORATOBELD40Balise 101:19:4117'03"+24:13
11.Corinne SERVAISBELD45ASUB1:26:3218'31"+31:04
12.Valérie VANDORPED40ASUB2:25:4531'12"+1:30:17
--Andrea MARAITEBELD21N.S.V. Amel57:5612'24"+2:28
--Sylvie THELENBELD21Start-O1:09:2514'51"+13:57
--Maria BOEMERBELD21N.S.V. Amel1:19:3617'02"+24:08
NCLMaria HENKESBELD50O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top

D. Masters B   length 3360m  climb 105m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Monique DEFFENSEBELD70C.O. Pégase43:2812'56"
2.Muriel CHOUFFARTBELD50C.O. Liège45:0213'24"+1:34
3.Maggie ROACHGBRD55Luxembourg Orienteering49:3914'46"+6:11
4.Anne HERMESTD55C.O. Pégase51:3715'21"+8:09
5.Patricia MARCHAL-PIRARDBELD50C.O. Liège58:0017'15"+14:32
6.Françoise RENARDBELD50C.O. Liège59:5917'51"+16:31
7.Jacqueline MOREAU-SCUVEEBELD60C.O. Liège1:04:0019'02"+20:32
8.Marie-Jeanne WATERVALBELD50C.O. Liège1:12:3321'35"+29:05
9.Carmen BRANDT-SCHMORLEIZD50Hansa Simmerath1:19:3123'39"+36:03
10.Carine LAMBEAUBELD55ASUB1:23:0624'43"+39:38
11.Hermine HONORÉBELD50Hainaut O.C.1:26:4925'50"+43:21
12.Noëlle CHOPRIXBELD55Altaïr C.O.1:32:2227'29"+48:54
13.Jeannie CROSSGBRD55Altaïr C.O.1:37:5529'08"+54:27
14.Anne-Marie CEULEMANSBELD50Balise 101:46:2631'40"+1:02:58
15.Chantal DAVIDBELD50Balise 101:56:4834'45"+1:13:20
--Véronique BASTINBELD35O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC41:1312'16"-2:15
--Ellen HOUBENBELD21hamok47:4314'12"+4:15
Top

D. Masters C   length 2430m  climb 65m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elisabeth VLIEGENBELD60N.S.V. Amel25:2810'28"
2.Hildegard BASTIN-HALMESBELD60O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC32:0513'12"+6:37
3.Viera FIALOVASVKD60N.S.V. Amel32:1513'16"+6:47
4.Anna DUBOIS COLOMBIBELD60Hermathenae33:1513'40"+7:47
5.Monica ROELINGNEDD60TROL33:3813'50"+8:10
6.Irma COLLIENNEBELD60O.L.V. Eifel35:5014'44"+10:22
7.Christiane TOEBINTEBELD60Balise 1040:3716'42"+15:09
8.Jane LEGROSCOLLARDBELD60TROL42:2817'28"+17:00
9.Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUXBELD65Hermathenae45:5918'55"+20:31
10.Anne-Marie DEPAYEBELD65Hermathenae51:1721'06"+25:49
11.Nelly FOCKEDEYBELD60Altaïr C.O.1:00:4324'59"+35:15
Top

H. Pupilles   length 1790m  climb 40m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Florentin LOVENSBELH-10C.O. Pégase20:3611'30"
2.Antoine VANSPAUWENBELH-12Hermathenae23:1012'56"+2:34
3.Mathis BROUWIERBELH-10Hermathenae23:4813'17"+3:12
Thomas DEBAEREBELH-10K.O.L.23:4813'17"+3:12
5.Mathéo HERMANNBELH-12ASUB27:5215'34"+7:16
6.Louis VOSH-12Indiv.28:3115'55"+7:55
7.Maxime ZANDERBELH-12O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC29:0616'15"+8:30
8.Augustin TALLIEUBELH-12Balise 1030:4617'11"+10:10
9.Arnaud MAZYBELH-10C.O. Liège32:2018'03"+11:44
10.Antoine VOSBELH-10Start-O35:4419'57"+15:08
11.Jonas WILLEMSENSBELH-12Hermathenae39:3122'04"+18:55
12.Liam LANGERBELH-12Start-O43:1224'08"+22:36
13.Sascha GLAUDEBELH-10O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC43:4224'24"+23:06
14.Cédric HAEPBELH-10O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC45:5025'36"+25:14
15.David CREMERBELH-10O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC47:4926'42"+27:13
--Romain REUSCHBELH-14N.S.V. Amel36:3220'24"+15:56
Top

H. Espoirs - Beloften   length 4670m  climb 175m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ansis POIKANSLATH-16Altaïr C.O.42:489'09"
2.Grégoire VANDEGHINSTEBELH-16Altaïr C.O.46:209'55"+3:32
3.Simon VANSPAUWENBELH-14Hermathenae1:05:3114'01"+22:43
4.Mikus POIKANSLATH-14Altaïr C.O.1:32:1719'45"+49:29
Top

H. Junioren - Juniors   length 5470m  climb 195m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jérémy BREDOBELH-18O.L.V. Eifel41:427'37"
Top

H. Open   length 6310m  climb 300m (23)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thomas VAN DER KLEIJBELH21hamok42:506'47"
2.François VAN DER OUDERAABELH21ASUB47:157'29"+4:25
3.Thorsten LANGERBELH40N.S.V. Amel52:598'23"+10:09
4.Filiep DEBAEREBELH35K.O.L.53:088'25"+10:18
5.Thibaut DERENNEBELH21Hermathenae54:358'39"+11:45
6.J-Philippe LOVENSBELH50C.O. Pégase57:129'03"+14:22
7.Patrick MAYERESBELH35Hermathenae58:179'14"+15:27
8.Dries HEUNINCKXBELH21K.O.L.58:229'14"+15:32
9.Chris SCOTTGBRH35Tout Azimut Fameck1:02:389'55"+19:48
10.Pierre DAUBYBELH21C.O. Liège1:03:2210'02"+20:32
11.Jürgen LOOBELH35O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:04:5410'17"+22:04
12.Thomas BREDOBELH21O.L.V. Eifel1:05:3610'23"+22:46
13.Arnis SNORELATH35Altaïr C.O.1:06:0710'28"+23:17
14.Donald VAN BOVENBELH40TROL1:06:2710'31"+23:37
15.Johannes HOCKBELH21O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:08:1410'48"+25:24
16.Dolf LEPPENSBELH35K.O.L.1:13:2511'38"+30:35
17.Patrick HOCKBELH40O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:16:1712'05"+33:27
18.Tim HILLENBELH35Omega1:17:3812'18"+34:48
19.Marc VANDEMEULEBROEKBELH55ASUB1:19:1512'33"+36:25
20.Renée SCHWARTZFRAD21C.O. Liège1:30:4414'22"+47:54
21.Freddy SCHWALLBELH35N.S.V. Amel1:31:5214'33"+49:02
22.Julius GARRAYBELH55C.O. Liège1:47:5717'06"+1:05:07
--Michel BASTINBELH35O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC46:097'18"+3:19
Top

H. Masters A   length 5470m  climb 195m (29)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Robert THEISSBELH50N.S.V. Amel41:367'36"
2.Olivier HERMANNBELH40ASUB43:057'52"+1:29
3.Olivier CHATTLAINBELH40O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC45:018'13"+3:25
4.Frank VANSPAUWENBELH45Hermathenae47:058'36"+5:29
5.Frédéric DHONDTBELH40C.O. Liège48:158'49"+6:39
6.Michael HENNESBELH45O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC48:228'50"+6:46
7.Michael HOCKBELH40O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC48:588'57"+7:22
8.Vincent SCHEPKENSBELH45C.O. Liège50:459'16"+9:09
9.Andreas MOHRENGERH45Hansa Simmerath52:259'34"+10:49
10.Alain HEUKEMESBELH45N.S.V. Amel52:459'38"+11:09
11.Gunther DEFERMEBELH45hamok53:419'48"+12:05
12.William NICQUEBELH55TROL56:2310'18"+14:47
13.Stephane WILLEMSENSBELH40Hermathenae56:2610'19"+14:50
14.Aivis POIKANSLATH40Altaïr C.O.57:3610'31"+16:00
15.Roland DELVEAUXBELH55N.S.V. Amel1:00:2311'02"+18:47
16.Herman JANSSENBELH55TROL1:06:4612'12"+25:10
17.Stephane GOOSSENSBELH40Hermathenae1:07:5412'24"+26:18
18.Peter HOOGSTRATENEDH50hamok1:07:5812'25"+26:22
19.David GILLETBELH40Hermathenae1:09:5912'47"+28:23
20.Helmut WOLLGARTENGERH60Hansa Simmerath1:11:2413'03"+29:48
21.Marc JAMSINBELH45C.O. Liège1:11:4613'07"+30:10
22.Tom GEYSBELH40K.O.L.1:14:3513'38"+32:59
23.Pierre-Michel DURIEUXBELH45Altaïr C.O.1:15:2413'47"+33:48
24.Roland EICHTENBELH45O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:20:0414'38"+38:28
25.Patrice LEJEUNEBELH55C.O. Liège1:24:0915'23"+42:33
26.Vincent VERMAUTBELH45ASUB1:42:5318'48"+1:01:17
--Bertrand TALLIEUBELH35Balise 1056:1110'16"+14:35
--Michael HEINFELDNERGERH21Hansa Simmerath1:03:3511'37"+21:59
NCLTanguy WATTEEUWBELH45N.S.V. Amel
Top

H. Masters B   length 4670m  climb 175m (30)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jean-Manuel VERPOORTENBELH50Hermathenae36:097'44"
2.Freddy HENKESBELH50O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC38:488'18"+2:39
3.Dirk HARTMANNGERH50O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC41:178'50"+5:08
4.Serge BAERTBELH50K.O.L.41:248'51"+5:15
5.Christian STOFFELSBELH50Balise 1041:448'56"+5:35
6.Marc VAN DE MAELEBELH55K.O.L.46:179'54"+10:08
7.Werner HOFFMANNBELH50O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC47:0210'04"+10:53
8.Daniel WILLEMSENSBELH60Hermathenae48:3810'24"+12:29
9.Paul ALLÉFRAH55Scapa Nancy50:0210'42"+13:53
10.Milan BELESSVKH55ASUB51:3011'01"+15:21
11.Jean-Luc DUBOISBELH55Hermathenae53:2411'26"+17:15
12.Rainer BRANDTGERH50Hansa Simmerath54:3611'41"+18:27
13.Gerhard GARBASGERH50TV Oberbexbach56:0412'00"+19:55
14.Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNEBELH55ASUB56:0812'01"+19:59
15.Michel SOLHEIDBELH50N.S.V. Amel59:0912'39"+23:00
16.Philippe DOFFIGNYBELH50Balise 101:00:3012'57"+24:21
17.Alan CROSSGBRH55Altaïr C.O.1:03:0713'30"+26:58
18.Daniel KESSELBELH50O.L.V. Eifel1:04:2713'48"+28:18
19.André VANHULSTBELH55Balise 101:04:3213'49"+28:23
20.David ROACHGBRH55Luxembourg Orienteering1:05:4814'05"+29:39
21.Gerhard MÜLLERBELH50O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:06:1314'10"+30:04
22.Philippe CLAPUYTBELH55ASUB1:10:0014'59"+33:51
23.Jean-Pierre PIRAPREZBELH50Balise 101:21:1817'24"+45:09
24.Georges BARBIERBELH65ASUB1:35:2020'24"+59:11
25.André LEDENTBELH70Balise 101:48:2623'13"+1:12:17
--Stephan HANSBELH21N.S.V. Amel53:5611'32"+17:47
--Simon GABRIELBELH21Start-O1:05:0813'56"+28:59
--Raphael WILLEMSENSBELH35Hermathenae1:06:1714'11"+30:08
NCLDominique STASBELH55ASUB
NCLLuc DERENNEBELH50Hermathenae
Top

H. Masters C   length 3360m  climb 105m (26)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Klaus HELDBELH60O.L.V. Eifel28:548'36"
2.Hubert BASTINBELH65O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC30:319'04"+1:37
3.Jean-Claude PASQUASYBELH60Hainaut O.C.32:409'43"+3:46
4.Jean BREDOBELH60O.L.V. Eifel33:159'53"+4:21
5.Alfred RAESBELH65Balise 1034:0210'07"+5:08
6.Richard MATHOTBELH60Balise 1034:1010'10"+5:16
7.René STEENSSENSBELH60Balise 1034:1110'10"+5:17
8.Servais HICKBELH60C.O. Liège34:4710'21"+5:53
9.Willy LAMONBELH65Altaïr C.O.35:1210'28"+6:18
10.Giel PARDOELNEDH60TROL38:1311'22"+9:19
11.Bernard VAN DE VELDEBELH65Hermathenae39:0811'38"+10:14
12.Eric HULLYBELH60Altaïr C.O.40:2312'01"+11:29
13.Mike IN T GROENNEDH65TROL40:2612'02"+11:32
14.Mark CEULEMANSBELH60TROL47:4614'12"+18:52
15.Serge DERYBELH65O.L.V. Eifel48:3414'27"+19:40
16.Robert SCUVEEBELH65C.O. Liège49:4114'47"+20:47
17.Guy CHATELAINBELH65Hermathenae56:1416'44"+27:20
18.Stephane DMYTERKOBELH65Hermathenae58:2817'24"+29:34
19.Robert MARIQUEBELH65Indiv.58:5517'32"+30:01
20.Michel RYSENAERBELH70ASUB1:01:0218'09"+32:08
21.Michel TITTELBACHBELH60C.L.O. Chiny1:07:1320'00"+38:19
22.Michel POULAINBELH65C.O. Pégase1:07:4020'08"+38:46
23.Jean-Marie LEGROSBELH65C.O. Liège1:12:2321'32"+43:29
--Walter THEODORBELH50O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC58:5117'30"+29:57
--Jean DRAYEBELH55Hainaut O.C.1:26:4625'49"+57:52
NCLThierry CHARLÈSFRAH60Vervins
Top

H. Masters D   length 2430m  climb 65m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Georges RENNOTTEBELH70Hermathenae27:0411'08"
2.Heinrich EICHERBELH70O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC27:5211'28"+0:48
3.Engelbert OFFERMANBELH75O.L.V. Eifel35:4714'43"+8:43
4.Hans-Peter MINGERSGERH70Hansa Simmerath37:3815'29"+10:34
5.Michael HODSONGBRH75Scapa Nancy42:0117'17"+14:57
6.Jean BAYIBELH75O.L.V. Eifel54:5022'33"+27:46
NCLHeribert HAACKGERH70O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
NCLLucien TONNEAUBELH75O.L.V. Eifel
Top

Total

O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC35
Hermathenae25
ASUB18
C.O. Liège17
Balise 1016
Altaïr C.O.14
N.S.V. Amel13
O.L.V. Eifel10
K.O.L.9
TROL9
Hansa Simmerath6
C.O. Pégase5
Start-O5
hamok5
Hainaut O.C.4
Omega4
Indiv.3
Luxembourg Orienteering3
Scapa Nancy2
TV Oberbexbach2
C.L.O. Chiny1
Tout Azimut Fameck1
Vervins1
Total: 208