Critérium Régularité
La Haie du Cerf 26.3.2015
Indiv.
Last updated: 28.03.2015 00:12:48
Contact/Remarks:
alainvandercammen@skynet.be
D:01
D:03
D:04
D:05
D:06
D:07
H:01
H:02
H:03
H:04
H:05
H:06
H:07
Total
NCL
non classé
D:01
9000m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Liesbeth VAN DE VELDE
BEL
Bn Aie
1:05:42
7'17"
Top
D:03
7100m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Jessica LIMPACH
BEL
Indiv.
1:09:43
9'49"
2.
Stéphanie STAQUET
BEL
4 Gp CIS
1:28:44
12'29"
+19:01
Top
D:04
6300m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Dorothee LABAYE
BEL
CC R-A
1:30:00
14'17"
Ivoa COTTIN
BEL
4 Gp CIS
1:30:00
14'17"
Lieve THIERS
BEL
CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS
1:30:00
14'17"
4.
Josiane CLAJOT
BEL
Bn HK Def St QRE
1:46:59
16'58"
+16:59
Top
D:05
6200m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Muriel CHOUFFART
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:15:41
12'12"
2.
Marijke DEBRUYNE
BEL
Base Beauvechain
1:38:14
15'50"
+22:33
3.
Murielle LAMBERT
BEL
Base Beauvechain
1:54:02
18'23"
+38:21
Top
D:06
5100m (8)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Monique DEFFENSE
BEL
Pégase
1:06:02
12'56"
2.
Helene PETERS
BEL
4 Bn Log
1:06:34
13'03"
+0:32
3.
Marie Francoise MELCHIOR
BEL
CC R-A
1:15:48
14'51"
+9:46
4.
Anissa SOUSANE
BEL
6 Gp CIS
1:18:29
15'23"
+12:27
5.
Evie CALUWE
BEL
6 Gp CIS
1:18:30
15'23"
+12:28
6.
Katrien DE COSTER
BEL
6 Gp CIS
1:19:22
15'33"
+13:20
7.
Anja POTVIN
BEL
KOL
1:48:19
21'14"
+42:17
8.
Kathia DELOYER
BEL
4 Bn Log
2:02:49
24'04"
+56:47
Top
D:07
5000m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Ameline CULIDI
BEL
4 Gp CIS
1:07:10
13'25"
2.
Katie MEURA
BEL
4 Bn Log
1:17:58
15'35"
+10:48
3.
Jessica TERCECHI
BEL
DG Com
1:18:19
15'39"
+11:09
4.
Eveline SOETE
BEL
Bn ISTAR
1:31:24
18'16"
+24:14
5.
Christelle DUBUISSON
BEL
Indiv.
1:35:00
19'00"
+27:50
6.
Candy SERRE
BEL
EM Province Hainaut
1:57:16
23'27"
+50:06
7.
Francoise PIRET
BEL
Indiv.
1:57:18
23'27"
+50:08
Top
H:01
9000m (72)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Serge DUSZA
BEL
ERM
53:57
5'59"
2.
Gunther DEFERME
BEL
TrgC Para
55:47
6'11"
+1:50
3.
Tomy JANSSENS
BEL
3 Para
56:02
6'13"
+2:05
4.
Peter KRAMPILTZ
BEL
TrgC Para
59:01
6'33"
+5:04
5.
Sebastien DAELS
BEL
BKOKS
59:15
6'35"
+5:18
6.
Dries HEUNINCKX
BEL
ACOS O-T
59:40
6'37"
+5:43
7.
Serge BAERT
BEL
Md Bn Bvr/5li
1:03:03
7'00"
+9:06
8.
Sven HERMANS
BEL
Md Bn 1C/1Gr
1:03:46
7'05"
+9:49
9.
Jo LINTEN
BEL
Base Beauvechain
1:04:35
7'10"
+10:38
10.
Didier TERRITO
BEL
Lt Bn 12/13 Li
1:05:25
7'16"
+11:28
Pierre DAUBY
BEL
ERM
1:05:25
7'16"
+11:28
12.
Eric ACHTEN
BEL
CASA-ERSO
1:05:35
7'17"
+11:38
13.
Sam HABRAKEN
BEL
18 Bn Log
1:06:13
7'21"
+12:16
14.
Bruno RASKIN
BEL
Base Florennes
1:09:39
7'44"
+15:42
15.
Maxime LAVAL
BEL
29 Bn Log
1:10:51
7'52"
+16:54
16.
Sebastien FRANCQ
BEL
BPO
1:10:57
7'52"
+17:00
17.
Franky AERTS
BEL
TrgC Para
1:11:30
7'56"
+17:33
18.
Benoit EVRARD
BEL
4 Bn Gn
1:11:50
7'58"
+17:53
19.
Stijn IGNOUL
BEL
CBOS Noord
1:12:01
8'00"
+18:04
20.
David OLBRECHTS
BEL
Md Bn ChA
1:12:35
8'03"
+18:38
21.
Franky COOLS
BEL
Bn Aie
1:12:56
8'06"
+18:59
22.
Patrice LOMBET
BEL
Md Bn ChA
1:13:37
8'10"
+19:40
23.
Nico MESKENS
BEL
11 Gn
1:13:45
8'11"
+19:48
24.
Nicolas IMPENS
BEL
CC Land Dept Man
1:15:28
8'23"
+21:31
25.
Christophe RESTIVO
BEL
Lt Bn 12/13 Li
1:15:34
8'23"
+21:37
26.
Kevin DESIDE
BEL
4 Gp CIS
1:16:18
8'28"
+22:21
27.
Wouter VAN BAEL
BEL
ACOS IS
1:16:53
8'32"
+22:56
28.
Olivier HERMANN
BEL
ERM
1:17:18
8'35"
+23:21
29.
Jerome SOTTIAUX
BEL
CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS
1:18:07
8'40"
+24:10
30.
Patrick CHRISTODOULEAS
BEL
CC R-A
1:18:39
8'44"
+24:42
31.
Remy CHALET
BEL
Md Bn ChA
1:19:48
8'52"
+25:51
32.
Frank TOUSSAINT
BEL
Info Ops Gp
1:20:39
8'57"
+26:42
33.
Jean-Luc HAINE
BEL
CC R-A
1:22:33
9'10"
+28:36
34.
Guy DE COSTER
BEL
CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS
1:24:22
9'22"
+30:25
35.
Ronny LAUWEREYS
BEL
BPO
1:24:24
9'22"
+30:27
36.
Jonathan MEURA
BEL
Md Bn ChA
1:25:19
9'28"
+31:22
37.
Raphael TAIS
BEL
4 Gp CIS
1:26:37
9'37"
+32:40
38.
Christophe MERTENS
BEL
Md Bn ChA
1:27:09
9'41"
+33:12
39.
Aubin LECOMTE
BEL
CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS
1:27:22
9'42"
+33:25
40.
Jules GARRAY
BEL
4 Bn Gn
1:28:06
9'47"
+34:09
41.
Stephane COLIN
BEL
CID Mat
1:30:21
10'02"
+36:24
42.
Pascal VANDERVEKEN
BEL
CE Cdo
1:31:00
10'06"
+37:03
43.
Wim PAESEN
BEL
ERM
1:32:13
10'14"
+38:16
44.
Geert SIMKENS
BEL
Md Bn 1C/1Gr
1:32:57
10'19"
+39:00
45.
Geert VERSTARETEN
BEL
Md Bn 1C/1Gr
1:33:01
10'20"
+39:04
46.
Marc TIMSONET
BEL
CE Cdo
1:33:38
10'24"
+39:41
47.
Pascal MARLIER
BEL
CC MED
1:35:05
10'33"
+41:08
48.
Eddy JONCKERS
BEL
Bn ISTAR
1:36:57
10'46"
+43:00
49.
Sebastien HOGE
BEL
5 EMI
1:42:10
11'21"
+48:13
50.
Remy JENET
BEL
6 Gp CIS
1:44:11
11'34"
+50:14
51.
Maxime GOBELET
BEL
Md Bn ChA
1:44:32
11'36"
+50:35
52.
Wouter VUYLSTEKE
BEL
11 Gn
1:45:59
11'46"
+52:02
53.
Olivier BENARD
BEL
5 EMI
1:47:50
11'58"
+53:53
54.
Johan HORBACH
BEL
Md Bn ChA
1:49:14
12'08"
+55:17
55.
Kris DE BIE
BEL
10 Gp CIS
1:51:55
12'26"
+57:58
56.
Claude DELGRANGE
BEL
Camp ELSENBORN
1:53:01
12'33"
+59:04
57.
Francois FOUARGE
BEL
Md Bn ChA
2:06:00
14'00"
+1:12:03
58.
Sam VANDERVAEREN
BEL
6 Gp CIS
3:06:19
20'42"
+2:12:22
NCL
Alexandre CONSTANT
BEL
Md Bn ChA
NCL
Anthony TUTINO
BEL
Md Bn ChA
NCL
Aurelie MANNIETTE
BEL
4 Bn Log
NCL
Cedric RENARD
BEL
Md Bn ChA
NCL
Colin DEKAYSE
BEL
Md Bn ChA
NCL
Didier TASKNADIS
BEL
Md Bn ChA
NCL
Francois DE WITTE
BEL
4 Bn Gn
NCL
Herve SMITS
BEL
Lt Bn 12/13 Li
NCL
Jerome MIESZALKI
BEL
Md Bn ChA
NCL
John LONGTON
BEL
Lt Bn 12/13 Li
NCL
Laurent LECLEF
BEL
Camp MARCHE
NCL
Michael GYSEMBERG
BEL
4 Bn Log
NCL
Olivier VANDERVALLE
BEL
Lt Bn 12/13 Li
NCL
Stacy JULIEN
BEL
Md Bn ChA
Top
H:02
8000m (64)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Paul GOOSSENS
BEL
10 W Tac
53:22
6'40"
2.
Guy TIREZ
BEL
BELPART EUROCORPS
57:30
7'11"
+4:08
3.
Eric MATTART
BEL
Lt Bn 12/13 Li
57:58
7'14"
+4:36
4.
Alain GENTEN
BEL
Camp ELSENBORN
1:00:17
7'32"
+6:55
5.
Dirk DEIJGERS
BEL
15 W Lu Tpt
1:00:54
7'36"
+7:32
6.
Nico VAN UYTSEL
BEL
Bn Aie
1:03:05
7'53"
+9:43
7.
Christophe DUSSART
BEL
CC Land Dept Gn
1:03:48
7'58"
+10:26
8.
Stéphane ADAM
BEL
CC Land Dept Man
1:04:57
8'07"
+11:35
9.
Jean Pierre DERAMOUDT
BEL
BKOKS
1:05:32
8'11"
+12:10
10.
Frédéric PICARD
BEL
4 Bn Gn
1:06:52
8'21"
+13:30
11.
Mark STEENSSENS
BEL
11 Gn
1:08:19
8'32"
+14:57
12.
Karl VERVOORT
BEL
3 Para
1:09:15
8'39"
+15:53
13.
Davy DE BOEL
BEL
Kamp BEVERLO
1:09:36
8'41"
+16:14
14.
Kris LENAERS
BEL
CC R-A
1:10:03
8'45"
+16:41
15.
Gerd BLOOTACKER
BEL
HK Md Bde
1:12:22
9'02"
+19:00
16.
Michel COGGHE
BEL
TROL
1:12:54
9'06"
+19:32
17.
Jan VAN TICHELT
BEL
4 EMI
1:13:33
9'11"
+20:11
18.
Philip VERVENNE
BEL
CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS
1:14:04
9'15"
+20:42
19.
Alain DE BACKER
BEL
Md Bn ChA
1:14:56
9'22"
+21:34
20.
Serge JANSSEN
BEL
CE Cdo
1:15:29
9'26"
+22:07
21.
Mario SCULIER
BEL
2 Cdo
1:16:22
9'32"
+23:00
22.
Alfons DOLENEC
BEL
2 Cdo
1:17:04
9'37"
+23:42
23.
Pierre CIPARISSE
BEL
4 Gp CIS
1:19:21
9'55"
+25:59
24.
Christopher VAN EIJNSBERGEN
BEL
CASA-ERSO
1:19:22
9'55"
+26:00
25.
Raphael AVGOUSTINATOS
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:19:52
9'59"
+26:30
26.
Jean François BOTTE
BEL
Base Florennes
1:19:59
9'59"
+26:37
27.
Roland DELVEAUX
BEL
Camp ELSENBORN
1:20:42
10'05"
+27:20
28.
Didier DOHOGNE
BEL
QG Lt Bde
1:20:45
10'05"
+27:23
29.
Gauthier PUTMAN
BEL
29 Bn Log
1:21:26
10'10"
+28:04
30.
Rony WILDERMANS
BEL
CBOS Noord
1:21:32
10'11"
+28:10
31.
Tim DILEN
BEL
10 Gp CIS
1:22:16
10'17"
+28:54
32.
Stephane DEBEVERE
BEL
CC Sp Dept Log
1:23:12
10'23"
+29:50
33.
Michel LAMBORELLE
BEL
4 Gp CIS
1:23:29
10'26"
+30:07
34.
Jerome RENARD
BEL
Lt Bn 12/13 Li
1:25:09
10'38"
+31:47
35.
Bruno VANDERMEULEN
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:27:08
10'53"
+33:46
36.
Robert DE LEIJ
BEL
ERM
1:27:44
10'57"
+34:22
37.
Reinhout PLATTEAU
BEL
ERM
1:29:37
11'12"
+36:15
38.
David GILLET
BEL
CC R-A
1:30:27
11'18"
+37:05
39.
Christian KAYE
BEL
CC R-A
1:30:43
11'20"
+37:21
40.
Christian DEVULDER
BEL
Balise 10
1:32:08
11'30"
+38:46
41.
Jonathan POSTIAUX
BEL
Md Bn ChA
1:34:13
11'46"
+40:51
42.
Olivier ELSEN
BEL
Md Bn ChA
1:35:10
11'53"
+41:48
43.
Mikey SAGAERT
BEL
ERM
1:35:27
11'55"
+42:05
44.
Olivier DE CRAECKER
BEL
Md Bn ChA
1:36:07
12'00"
+42:45
45.
Emmanuel VAN HULLEBUS
BEL
BKOKS
1:36:33
12'04"
+43:11
46.
Paul BILLEN
BEL
CID Mat
1:39:32
12'26"
+46:10
47.
Didier BERWART
BEL
Lt Bn 12/13 Li
1:40:18
12'32"
+46:56
48.
Amartin CLAEYS
BEL
Md Bn ChA
1:40:50
12'36"
+47:28
49.
Patrick PICARD
BEL
CC R-A
1:41:27
12'40"
+48:05
50.
Damien DESTREE
BEL
Md Bn ChA
1:41:49
12'43"
+48:27
51.
Thierry CARLIER
BEL
CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS
1:43:58
12'59"
+50:36
52.
Vincent BORDIGNON
BEL
DG Com
1:45:36
13'11"
+52:14
53.
Egwin COESSENS
BEL
ERM
1:47:35
13'26"
+54:13
54.
Kasper COX
BEL
3 Para
1:49:48
13'43"
+56:26
55.
Jos JACOBS
BEL
DGMR EVERE
1:49:50
13'43"
+56:28
56.
Redouan OUARRANA
BEL
Md Bn ChA
1:54:59
14'22"
+1:01:37
57.
Vincent DENEUBOURG
BEL
Md Bn ChA
1:55:45
14'28"
+1:02:23
58.
Wilfried LECCYER
BEL
Md Bn ChA
1:57:53
14'44"
+1:04:31
59.
Miguel SOENENS
BEL
DGMR EVERE
1:58:31
14'48"
+1:05:09
NCL
Cedric MANISE
BEL
4 Bn Gn
NCL
Dimitri DEVILLE
BEL
DG Com
NCL
Florent STAES
BEL
4 Bn Gn
NCL
Sebastien DOSIN
BEL
Md Bn ChA
NCL
Vincent VANGEEBERGEN
BEL
4 Bn Gn
Top
H:03
7100m (74)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Patric MENGAL
BEL
CC Land Dept Man
49:13
6'55"
2.
Eric VANDEBROEK
BEL
18 Bn Log
50:19
7'05"
+1:06
3.
Eddy WINTERS
BEL
18 Bn Log
51:52
7'18"
+2:39
4.
Michel VAN LAAR
BEL
Lt Bn 12/13 Li
54:07
7'37"
+4:54
5.
Erik SEGERS
BEL
18 Bn Log
54:35
7'41"
+5:22
6.
Hendrik VAN HOEY
BEL
11 Gn
55:36
7'49"
+6:23
7.
Marc VAN VLEYMEN
BEL
ACOS O-T
56:27
7'57"
+7:14
8.
André DE VEIRMAN
BEL
11 Gn
56:34
7'58"
+7:21
9.
Jean-Luc MULLER
BEL
Md Bn ChA
58:23
8'13"
+9:10
10.
Bart TICKET
BEL
Bn Aie
58:31
8'14"
+9:18
11.
Danny REYNDERS
BEL
CBOS Noord
58:42
8'16"
+9:29
12.
Philippe SINAEVE
BEL
Balise 10
58:43
8'16"
+9:30
13.
Chris THIJSSEN
BEL
10 Gp CIS
58:44
8'16"
+9:31
14.
Jos GOVEN
BEL
18 Bn Log
59:55
8'26"
+10:42
15.
Benoit LEBLANC
BEL
Camp MARCHE
1:00:34
8'31"
+11:21
16.
Christian AMAND
BEL
Lt Bn 12/13 Li
1:01:17
8'37"
+12:04
17.
Etienne DE WIT
BEL
KOL
1:03:25
8'55"
+14:12
18.
Thierry DEUXANT
BEL
29 Bn Log
1:04:14
9'02"
+15:01
19.
Nicolas DUPONT
BEL
Md Bn ChA
1:04:35
9'05"
+15:22
20.
Eddy JANSEN
BEL
CC Land Dept Man
1:04:40
9'06"
+15:27
21.
Xavier BOUTY
BEL
29 Bn Log
1:05:09
9'10"
+15:56
22.
Luc AUBLY
BEL
6 Gp CIS
1:05:13
9'11"
+16:00
23.
Patrick BLEYEN
BEL
10 W Tac
1:07:03
9'26"
+17:50
24.
Jean BREDO
BEL
OLVE
1:09:44
9'49"
+20:31
25.
Luc DIERCKX
BEL
18 Bn Log
1:10:06
9'52"
+20:53
26.
Yves SOLBREUX
BEL
CC V & C
1:10:09
9'52"
+20:56
27.
Luc HANSEN
BEL
10 W Tac
1:10:15
9'53"
+21:02
28.
Didier TOMASI
BEL
2 Cdo
1:10:36
9'56"
+21:23
29.
Reginald FORGET
BEL
2 Cdo
1:11:47
10'06"
+22:34
30.
Xavier BURGEVIN
BEL
CC R-A
1:14:20
10'28"
+25:07
31.
Ronny BALVE
BEL
TrgC Para
1:14:25
10'28"
+25:12
32.
Jules BODART
BEL
2 Cdo
1:15:11
10'35"
+25:58
33.
Dirk SMITS
BEL
18 Bn Log
1:15:14
10'35"
+26:01
34.
Christophe CREN
BEL
Md Bn ChA
1:16:59
10'50"
+27:46
35.
Johan SWINNEN
BEL
ACOS O-T
1:17:10
10'52"
+27:57
Jos BULLEN
BEL
10 W Tac
1:17:10
10'52"
+27:57
37.
Pierre TASSIN
BEL
Base Florennes
1:18:59
11'07"
+29:46
38.
Philippe CAEYENBERGHS
BEL
Lt Bn 12/13 Li
1:19:11
11'09"
+29:58
39.
Nicolas LAMBERT
BEL
Md Bn ChA
1:19:15
11'09"
+30:02
40.
Jean Francois DUBOIS
BEL
4 Gp CIS
1:19:23
11'10"
+30:10
41.
Jean Francois ELOIR
BEL
ACOS IS
1:20:23
11'19"
+31:10
42.
Daniel GASPAR
BEL
CC Land Dept Gn
1:20:53
11'23"
+31:40
43.
Jean Michel MORET
BEL
CE Cdo
1:22:07
11'33"
+32:54
44.
Philippe DEVILLE
BEL
CE Cdo
1:23:14
11'43"
+34:01
45.
Frederic FONTAINE
BEL
CC R-A
1:23:23
11'44"
+34:10
46.
Fabian BIEVELEZ
BEL
4 Bn Gn
1:23:36
11'46"
+34:23
47.
Bart VANDERWEGEN
BEL
BPO
1:25:00
11'58"
+35:47
48.
Philippe KERENS
BEL
CC R-A
1:26:31
12'11"
+37:18
49.
Lionel ALOFS
BEL
Lt Bn 12/13 Li
1:29:59
12'40"
+40:46
50.
Serge BARTE
BEL
Base Florennes
1:30:32
12'45"
+41:19
51.
Alain JANSSEN
BEL
Lt Bn 12/13 Li
1:30:46
12'47"
+41:33
52.
Christian BARBE
BEL
Lt Bn 12/13 Li
1:30:53
12'48"
+41:40
53.
Olivier LAMBERT
BEL
4 Bn Gn
1:30:57
12'48"
+41:44
54.
Philippe BAGUET
BEL
CC Sp Dept Log
1:31:24
12'52"
+42:11
55.
Fabrice SCHIMENTI
BEL
ACOS O-T
1:32:26
13'01"
+43:13
56.
Thierry LOUCHE
BEL
St - EM Prov HAINAUT
1:32:29
13'01"
+43:16
57.
Michel DECOLLE
BEL
CC R-A
1:33:53
13'13"
+44:40
58.
Marc BUEKERS
BEL
KOL
1:34:40
13'19"
+45:27
59.
Vivien MARAISE
BEL
Lt Bn 12/13 Li
1:36:01
13'31"
+46:48
60.
Jean Marc PETURKENNE
BEL
Md Bn ChA
1:37:51
13'46"
+48:38
61.
Antoine SAFIN
BEL
Indiv.
1:41:33
14'18"
+52:20
62.
Michel LEJEUNE
BEL
CC R-A
1:44:35
14'43"
+55:22
63.
David MOYSON
BEL
HK Md Bde
1:44:58
14'47"
+55:45
64.
Pascal VOSS
BEL
Lt Bn 12/13 Li
1:46:20
14'58"
+57:07
65.
Stephane VAN ERP
BEL
CC V & C
1:48:05
15'13"
+58:52
66.
Mathieu SIMON
BEL
Md Bn ChA
1:50:30
15'33"
+1:01:17
67.
Thibault COLSON
BEL
Md Bn ChA
1:50:34
15'34"
+1:01:21
68.
Jerry COTON
BEL
Info Ops Gp
1:55:52
16'19"
+1:06:39
69.
Gael DANTHINNE
BEL
Md Bn ChA
2:29:41
21'04"
+1:40:28
NCL
Fernand FILIEUX
BEL
Md Bn ChA
NCL
Freddy GORDTS
BEL
DOVO
NCL
Johan TAFFEIREN
BEL
BKOKS
NCL
Luc STEENSELS
BEL
10 Gp CIS
NCL
Serge MORTIER
BEL
BELPART EUROCORPS
Top
H:04
6300m (62)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Pierre PARTHOENS
BEL
10 Gp CIS
48:05
7'37"
2.
Marc GASPARD
BEL
CC Land Dept Gn
49:11
7'48"
+1:06
3.
Adri DEVRIENDT
BEL
1 Para
53:00
8'24"
+4:55
Carlo WANTE
BEL
Camp ELSENBORN
53:00
8'24"
+4:55
5.
Christian GOHY
BEL
Bn ISTAR
55:40
8'50"
+7:35
6.
Albert LOUIS
BEL
Camp LAGLAND
56:16
8'55"
+8:11
7.
Roland BOLLAERT
BEL
CC Land Dept Man
58:00
9'12"
+9:55
8.
Anne HEIKOOP
NED
NMOLT
58:09
9'13"
+10:04
9.
Davy MAUROIT
BEL
Md Bn ChA
58:25
9'16"
+10:20
10.
Patrick DIEZ
BEL
CC Land Dept Gn
58:34
9'17"
+10:29
11.
Jean IGNOUL
BEL
TrgC Para
58:35
9'17"
+10:30
12.
Stefan LAMBERT
BEL
CC Land Dept Gn
59:25
9'25"
+11:20
13.
Johan VANNESTE
BEL
Camp ELSENBORN
1:00:00
9'31"
+11:55
14.
Pascal PARTHOENS
BEL
Md Bn ChA
1:00:28
9'35"
+12:23
15.
Luc BOUVE
BEL
hamok
1:00:56
9'40"
+12:51
16.
Marc ROLAND
BEL
Lt Bn 12/13 Li
1:02:00
9'50"
+13:55
17.
Olivier LAURENT
BEL
QG Lt Bde
1:03:27
10'04"
+15:22
18.
Jan THEYS
BEL
BPO
1:03:57
10'09"
+15:52
19.
Thierry DOSSIN
BEL
DGHR
1:04:51
10'17"
+16:46
20.
Antoine SCHMITZ
BEL
Bn ISTAR
1:05:00
10'19"
+16:55
21.
Johan SURINX
BEL
COMOPSLAND
1:06:09
10'30"
+18:04
22.
Raphael PRAVISANO
BEL
4 Bn Gn
1:07:00
10'38"
+18:55
Vincent JACQUES
BEL
4 Bn Gn
1:07:00
10'38"
+18:55
24.
Marc ALBERT
BEL
Amicale IRMEP
1:07:28
10'42"
+19:23
25.
Filip LOIX
BEL
10 W Tac
1:09:34
11'02"
+21:29
26.
Andre VANHULST
BEL
Md Bn ChA
1:10:00
11'06"
+21:55
27.
Rudy WIGGELEER
BEL
Info Ops Gp
1:12:00
11'25"
+23:55
28.
Erick OOSTERLINCK
BEL
KOL
1:13:47
11'42"
+25:42
29.
Richard MATHOT
BEL
CC R-A
1:15:00
11'54"
+26:55
30.
Pascal PIRE
BEL
CC Land Dept Gn
1:15:44
12'01"
+27:39
31.
Guy DECKX
BEL
4 RCI - 4 CRI
1:15:49
12'02"
+27:44
32.
Maarten VANDER LOOVEN
BEL
IVS - ERS
1:18:32
12'27"
+30:27
33.
Marc MOYSON
BEL
CE Cdo
1:19:29
12'36"
+31:24
34.
BEL
4 Gp CIS
1:19:39
12'38"
+31:34
35.
Fabian GOOSSENS
BEL
4 Gp CIS
1:19:40
12'38"
+31:35
36.
Dany LARDINOIS
BEL
4 Gp CIS
1:20:00
12'41"
+31:55
Thomas JANSSENS
BEL
4 Gp CIS
1:20:00
12'41"
+31:55
38.
Romain DE POTTER
BEL
4 RCI - 4 CRI
1:20:07
12'43"
+32:02
39.
Alain ARKU
BEL
CASA-ERSO
1:20:13
12'43"
+32:08
40.
Ernest PELTIER
BEL
Balise 10
1:20:47
12'49"
+32:42
41.
Dirk KUMS
BEL
Base Beauvechain
1:21:55
13'00"
+33:50
42.
Jan DE SOETE
BEL
Bn HK Def St QRE
1:24:58
13'29"
+36:53
43.
Didier CAVILLOT
BEL
CC R-A
1:30:00
14'17"
+41:55
Dominique PASSELECQ
BEL
CC Land Dept Man
1:30:00
14'17"
+41:55
Dylan NICOLAS
BEL
Indiv.
1:30:00
14'17"
+41:55
Franky DEVOOGHT
BEL
BKOKS
1:30:00
14'17"
+41:55
Freddy GHILAIN
BEL
CC R-A
1:30:00
14'17"
+41:55
Jean PIERRET
BEL
CC Land Dept Man
1:30:00
14'17"
+41:55
Jonathan BOSSUT
BEL
Lt Bn 12/13 Li
1:30:00
14'17"
+41:55
Lionel HENRIS
BEL
Balise 10
1:30:00
14'17"
+41:55
Marc VANAMERONGEN
BEL
Lt Bn 12/13 Li
1:30:00
14'17"
+41:55
Mikael ZYCH
BEL
4 Gp CIS
1:30:00
14'17"
+41:55
Philippe PISVIN
BEL
Lt Bn 12/13 Li
1:30:00
14'17"
+41:55
Pierre-François THIRION
BEL
Md Bn ChA
1:30:00
14'17"
+41:55
Remy JOSSE
BEL
Lt Bn 12/13 Li
1:30:00
14'17"
+41:55
Sebastien VALENSON
BEL
Lt Bn 12/13 Li
1:30:00
14'17"
+41:55
Thibaut GRANDELET
BEL
4 Gp CIS
1:30:00
14'17"
+41:55
Thierry CLEMENT
BEL
4 Gp CIS
1:30:00
14'17"
+41:55
Thomas ADAM
BEL
Md Bn ChA
1:30:00
14'17"
+41:55
60.
Ferdinand MAENEN
BEL
KOL
1:30:27
14'21"
+42:22
61.
Sebastien DELFORGE
BEL
Md Bn ChA
2:06:00
20'00"
+1:17:55
NCL
Kurt SCHOOFS
BEL
DisC WS
Top
H:05
6200m (13)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Sylvain STERCKX
BEL
CIBE sud
50:32
8'09"
2.
Luc HEUNINCKX
BEL
KOL
52:53
8'31"
+2:21
3.
Willem LAVREYSEN
BEL
KOL
54:13
8'44"
+3:41
4.
Jean-Claude PASQUASY
BEL
H.O.C.
54:27
8'46"
+3:55
5.
Dirk BERWAERTS
BEL
TROL
1:12:08
11'38"
+21:36
6.
Christophe CLEDA
BEL
Gp MP
1:20:45
13'01"
+30:13
7.
Michel DE LANNOY
BEL
ASUB
1:20:46
13'01"
+30:14
8.
Julien STASSIN
BEL
Md Bn ChA
1:23:53
13'31"
+33:21
9.
Daniel GOFFART
BEL
CE Cdo
1:28:04
14'12"
+37:32
10.
Christophe CORTEIL
BEL
CIBE sud
1:36:48
15'36"
+46:16
11.
Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS
BEL
ASUB
1:40:56
16'16"
+50:24
12.
Nicols PUISSANT
BEL
Md Bn ChA
1:43:02
16'37"
+52:30
13.
Benoit SIMONS
BEL
4 Bn Log
1:47:46
17'22"
+57:14
Top
H:06
5100m (43)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Jean Pierre MOINY
BEL
4 Bn Log
45:39
8'57"
2.
Jean-Michel GOFFINET
BEL
Balise 10
45:59
9'00"
+0:20
3.
David FABRIS
BEL
4 Bn Log
50:19
9'51"
+4:40
4.
Logan WILLAIN
BEL
4 Bn Log
51:20
10'03"
+5:41
5.
Julien CHARLIER
BEL
Md Bn ChA
51:39
10'07"
+6:00
6.
Maxime DOURCY
BEL
4 Bn Log
52:24
10'16"
+6:45
7.
Mathieu COSSE
BEL
8 Bn Log
52:34
10'18"
+6:55
8.
Andgy MOTTE
BEL
4 Bn Log
52:45
10'20"
+7:06
9.
Limahl VAN WINDEKENS
BEL
4 Bn Log
53:46
10'32"
+8:07
10.
Eric YERNAUX
BEL
4 Bn Log
54:15
10'38"
+8:36
11.
Nicolas VANDENSCHRICK
BEL
Md Bn ChA
54:59
10'46"
+9:20
12.
Didier DROMELET
BEL
4 Bn Log
55:50
10'56"
+10:11
13.
Bradon TYTGAT
BEL
4 Bn Log
58:40
11'30"
+13:01
14.
Eddie DESMEDT
BEL
TROL
1:00:27
11'51"
+14:48
15.
Bernard DUBOIS
BEL
H.O.C.
1:03:13
12'23"
+17:34
16.
Pierre JACQUEMIN
BEL
4 Bn Log
1:03:25
12'26"
+17:46
17.
Xavier GOMBERT
BEL
4 Bn Log
1:03:29
12'26"
+17:50
18.
Michael MOREAU
BEL
4 Bn Log
1:04:09
12'34"
+18:30
19.
Julien DEBRAZ
BEL
Md Bn ChA
1:04:53
12'43"
+19:14
20.
Guido VANDUREN
BEL
KOL
1:07:41
13'16"
+22:02
21.
Dominique LUPSIN
BEL
4 Bn Log
1:08:13
13'22"
+22:34
22.
Mathieu D'HAUSSY
BEL
Md Bn ChA
1:08:30
13'25"
+22:51
23.
Gregory GAJ
BEL
4 Bn Log
1:08:52
13'30"
+23:13
24.
Julien HAUBERT
BEL
4 Bn Log
1:09:17
13'35"
+23:38
25.
Michael MASSINON
BEL
4 Bn Log
1:10:14
13'46"
+24:35
26.
Michel RYSENAER
BEL
ASUB
1:11:06
13'56"
+25:27
27.
Vincent DEBROUX
BEL
4 Bn Log
1:12:50
14'16"
+27:11
28.
Alain MARTENS
BEL
6 Gp CIS
1:17:55
15'16"
+32:16
29.
Jerome PROCES
BEL
4 Bn Log
1:20:53
15'51"
+35:14
30.
Pascal CATRY
BEL
ACOS IS
1:23:57
16'27"
+38:18
31.
Gaetan HARVENGT
BEL
4 Gp CIS
1:25:27
16'45"
+39:48
32.
Jeremy MALBURNY
BEL
Md Bn ChA
1:25:46
16'49"
+40:07
33.
Kevin BERGIERS
BEL
Md Bn ChA
1:26:40
16'59"
+41:01
34.
Jean Charles CALICIS
BEL
4 Bn Log
1:28:30
17'21"
+42:51
35.
Pascal BILLIAUX
BEL
4 Bn Log
1:30:50
17'48"
+45:11
36.
André LEDENT
BEL
Balise 10
1:35:03
18'38"
+49:24
37.
Jimmy ADAM
BEL
Md Bn ChA
1:35:47
18'46"
+50:08
38.
Arnaud GOBERT
BEL
Md Bn ChA
1:35:51
18'47"
+50:12
39.
Xavier KELLER
BEL
4 Bn Log
1:36:33
18'55"
+50:54
40.
Olivier ADAM
BEL
Md Bn ChA
1:53:27
22'14"
+1:07:48
41.
Jordan VAN HEUGTEN
BEL
4 Bn Log
2:27:36
28'56"
+1:41:57
42.
Arthur CLAES
BEL
4 Bn Log
2:29:37
29'20"
+1:43:58
43.
Christophe DORET
BEL
4 Bn Log
3:15:14
38'16"
+2:29:35
Top
H:07
5000m (64)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Baptiste DELPLANQUE
BEL
Lt Bn 12/13 Li
44:50
8'57"
2.
Christophe SPRUYT
BEL
4 Bn Log
47:37
9'31"
+2:47
3.
Bruno BAETENS
BEL
4 Bn Log
48:24
9'40"
+3:34
4.
Corentin VICHOFF
BEL
Lt Bn 12/13 Li
51:15
10'15"
+6:25
5.
Pierre PASSAGEZ
BEL
Lt Bn 12/13 Li
52:05
10'24"
+7:15
6.
Christopher FANK
BEL
Lt Bn 12/13 Li
52:22
10'28"
+7:32
7.
Eric LALLEMAND
BEL
4 Bn Log
52:49
10'33"
+7:59
8.
Quentin VAN LANCKER
BEL
Lt Bn 12/13 Li
52:59
10'35"
+8:09
9.
Fabien LIETARD
BEL
4 Gp CIS
54:21
10'52"
+9:31
10.
Gilles GEBOES
BEL
4 Bn Log
54:26
10'53"
+9:36
11.
Maxime DESMET
BEL
4 Bn Log
54:30
10'53"
+9:40
12.
Fabrice DESMARETS
BEL
4 Bn Log
55:05
11'00"
+10:15
13.
Cedrick DELWARTE
BEL
4 Bn Log
55:25
11'05"
+10:35
14.
Eddie JUMA
BEL
Lt Bn 12/13 Li
55:56
11'11"
+11:06
15.
Alexis LARDINOIS
BEL
Lt Bn 12/13 Li
56:46
11'21"
+11:56
16.
Marc EVLARD
BEL
4 Bn Log
57:20
11'27"
+12:30
17.
Henry EMONTS
BEL
4 Bn Log
58:10
11'37"
+13:20
18.
Jeremy LOUIS
BEL
Lt Bn 12/13 Li
59:46
11'57"
+14:56
19.
Maysson RENARD
BEL
Lt Bn 12/13 Li
1:01:16
12'15"
+16:26
20.
Laurent GLINEUR
BEL
4 Bn Log
1:01:44
12'20"
+16:54
21.
Thibault CARPENT
BEL
4 Bn Log
1:01:49
12'21"
+16:59
22.
Benjamin LEGROS
BEL
4 Bn Log
1:02:02
12'24"
+17:12
23.
Dominique LOPEZ BLANCO
BEL
4 Bn Log
1:02:49
12'33"
+17:59
24.
Olivier HAUMONT
BEL
4 Bn Log
1:04:48
12'57"
+19:58
25.
Marvin DEHAESELEER
BEL
Lt Bn 12/13 Li
1:04:50
12'58"
+20:00
Robert RIFFLARD
BEL
4 Bn Log
1:04:50
12'58"
+20:00
27.
William HAGELSTEIN
BEL
Lt Bn 12/13 Li
1:06:15
13'15"
+21:25
28.
Eric DEVILLERS
BEL
Info Ops Gp
1:06:54
13'22"
+22:04
29.
Thibault MASQUELIER
BEL
4 Gp CIS
1:06:59
13'23"
+22:09
30.
Christophe GOFFINON
BEL
4 Gp CIS
1:07:05
13'25"
+22:15
31.
Sylvain GRANDRATH
BEL
2 Cdo
1:07:28
13'29"
+22:38
32.
Jean Paul STAS
BEL
4 Bn Log
1:10:02
14'00"
+25:12
33.
Dominique MEUNIER
BEL
4 Bn Log
1:11:35
14'19"
+26:45
34.
Dominique YERNA
BEL
4 Bn Log
1:11:43
14'20"
+26:53
35.
Kamal AGIRMAN
BEL
4 Bn Log
1:11:50
14'22"
+27:00
36.
Stephane MACARI
BEL
Md Bn ChA
1:12:17
14'27"
+27:27
37.
Francois GEENEN
BEL
CC V & C
1:12:20
14'28"
+27:30
38.
Samuel GALIOTO
BEL
4 Bn Log
1:12:32
14'30"
+27:42
39.
Boris GEHLEN
BEL
Lt Bn 12/13 Li
1:15:41
15'08"
+30:51
40.
Jeffrey OTTENBORGS
BEL
4 Bn Log
1:16:29
15'17"
+31:39
41.
Vincenzo MATTILLO
BEL
4 Bn Log
1:16:40
15'19"
+31:50
42.
Pascal HIERNAUX
BEL
4 Bn Log
1:17:51
15'34"
+33:01
43.
Marc DAVENET
BEL
4 Bn Log
1:17:52
15'34"
+33:02
44.
Jeremy DELGUSTE
BEL
4 Bn Log
1:17:55
15'34"
+33:05
45.
Michael LACAILLE
BEL
4 Bn Log
1:17:57
15'35"
+33:07
46.
Philippe DETILLEUX
BEL
4 Bn Log
1:18:18
15'39"
+33:28
Philippe LEGROS
BEL
4 Bn Log
1:18:18
15'39"
+33:28
48.
Dominique ROCHETTE
BEL
4 Bn Log
1:18:23
15'40"
+33:33
49.
Roy KEMPENAIRE
BEL
4 Bn Log
1:19:19
15'51"
+34:29
50.
Kevin VAN HOVE
BEL
4 Bn Log
1:19:24
15'52"
+34:34
51.
Nicolas LOMBARD
BEL
4 Bn Log
1:19:28
15'53"
+34:38
52.
Yannick BERNAL GONZALES
BEL
4 Bn Log
1:19:30
15'53"
+34:40
53.
Louis CARRIERE
BEL
4 Bn Log
1:19:38
15'55"
+34:48
54.
Wilfried PANIA
BEL
Lt Bn 12/13 Li
1:25:13
17'02"
+40:23
55.
Thimote RUELLE
BEL
4 Bn Log
1:27:43
17'32"
+42:53
56.
Mahnoud BELAFKIH
BEL
4 Bn Log
1:27:55
17'34"
+43:05
57.
Miguel DETRY
BEL
4 Bn Log
1:34:02
18'48"
+49:12
58.
Christohe GODEFROID
BEL
4 Bn Log
1:36:15
19'15"
+51:25
59.
Jerome BRYNAERT
BEL
Lt Bn 12/13 Li
1:41:50
20'22"
+57:00
60.
Christian BERODE
BEL
4 Bn Log
1:43:52
20'46"
+59:02
61.
Eric ANDRE
BEL
Base Florennes
1:44:07
20'49"
+59:17
62.
Bernard VAN DOOREN
BEL
Base Florennes
1:44:13
20'50"
+59:23
63.
Michael HENET
BEL
4 Bn Log
1:44:28
20'53"
+59:38
NCL
Patrick WARNY
BEL
4 Bn Log
Top
Total
4 Bn Log
71
Md Bn ChA
52
Lt Bn 12/13 Li
36
4 Gp CIS
19
CC R-A
16
4 Bn Gn
11
ERM
8
KOL
8
18 Bn Log
7
6 Gp CIS
7
CC Land Dept Man
7
CE Cdo
7
2 Cdo
6
Balise 10
6
Base Florennes
6
CC Land Dept Gn
6
CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS
6
10 Gp CIS
5
10 W Tac
5
11 Gn
5
BKOKS
5
Camp ELSENBORN
5
Indiv.
5
TrgC Para
5
29 Bn Log
4
ACOS O-T
4
BPO
4
Base Beauvechain
4
Bn Aie
4
Bn ISTAR
4
Info Ops Gp
4
3 Para
3
ACOS IS
3
ASUB
3
C.O. Liège
3
CASA-ERSO
3
CBOS Noord
3
CC V & C
3
DG Com
3
Md Bn 1C/1Gr
3
TROL
3
4 RCI - 4 CRI
2
5 EMI
2
BELPART EUROCORPS
2
Bn HK Def St QRE
2
CC Sp Dept Log
2
CIBE sud
2
CID Mat
2
Camp MARCHE
2
DGMR EVERE
2
H.O.C.
2
HK Md Bde
2
QG Lt Bde
2
1 Para
1
15 W Lu Tpt
1
4 EMI
1
8 Bn Log
1
Amicale IRMEP
1
CC MED
1
COMOPSLAND
1
Camp LAGLAND
1
DGHR
1
DOVO
1
DisC WS
1
EM Province Hainaut
1
Gp MP
1
IVS - ERS
1
Kamp BEVERLO
1
Md Bn Bvr/5li
1
NMOLT
1
OLVE
1
Pégase
1
St - EM Prov HAINAUT
1
hamok
1
Total: 417