Fond d'Oxhe | ||
Last updated: 22.03.2015 19:38:57 |
D:01 10200m 440m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Liesbeth VAN DE VELDE | BEL | Omega | 1:56:33 | 11'25" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D:02 8300m 300m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Greet OEYEN | BEL | hamok | 1:22:42 | 9'57" | |||
2. | Nancy WENDERICKX | BEL | hamok | 1:32:40 | 11'09" | +9:58 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D:03 6300m 270m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Ruta POIKANE | LAT | Altaïr C.O. | 1:29:39 | 14'13" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D:04 5000m 215m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Geneviève NYS | BEL | ASUB | 1:04:39 | 12'55" | |||
2. | Catherine DICKBURT | BEL | ASUB | 1:07:56 | 13'35" | +3:17 | ||
3. | Dominique LUYTS | BEL | ASUB | 1:11:48 | 14'21" | +7:09 | ||
4. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | ASUB | 1:15:51 | 15'10" | +11:12 | ||
5. | Valérie AUGHUET | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:21:57 | 16'23" | +17:18 | ||
6. | Martine TAFFEIREN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:25:00 | 17'00" | +20:21 | ||
7. | Marie-Agnès PIQUERAY | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:28:01 | 17'36" | +23:22 | ||
8. | Fabienne TASSIN | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:28:17 | 17'39" | +23:38 | ||
9. | Natascha SPATHMANN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:39:58 | 19'59" | +35:19 | ||
10. | Coraline MATHEVE | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:46:46 | 21'21" | +42:07 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D:05 4000m 160m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Bernadette GOVAERTS | BEL | ASUB | 1:03:24 | 15'51" | |||
2. | Elisabeth VLIEGEN | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 1:05:20 | 16'20" | +1:56 | ||
3. | Anna DUBOIS COLOMBI | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:07:02 | 16'45" | +3:38 | ||
4. | Carine LAMBEAU | BEL | ASUB | 1:08:15 | 17'03" | +4:51 | ||
5. | Cécile VAN BRUSSEL | BEL | ASUB | 1:33:01 | 23'15" | +29:37 | ||
6. | Hermine HONORÉ | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:46:41 | 26'40" | +43:17 | ||
7. | Elodie LEMASSON | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:50:03 | 27'30" | +46:39 | ||
8. | Marie-Jeanne WATERVAL | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:50:47 | 27'41" | +47:23 | ||
9. | Annabelle LIEGEOIS | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 2:11:03 | 32'45" | +1:07:39 | ||
10. | Chantal DAVID | BEL | Balise 10 | 2:44:10 | 41'02" | +1:40:46 | ||
NCL | Monica ROELING | NED | TROL | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D:06 2800m 70m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Josiane DELBROUCK | BEL | Indiv. | 1:19:59 | 28'33" | |||
2. | Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUX | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:20:01 | 28'34" | +0:02 | ||
3. | Anne-Marie DEPAYE | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:23:33 | 29'50" | +3:34 | ||
4. | Nelly FOCKEDEY | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:52:53 | 40'18" | +32:54 | ||
5. | Marie-France LEGUILLETTE | BEL | Indiv. | 2:08:04 | 45'44" | +48:05 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H:01 10200m 440m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Marc KERCKHOFS | BEL | Omega | 1:22:11 | 8'03" | |||
2. | Steen PIIL | DEN | ASUB | 1:22:37 | 8'05" | +0:26 | ||
3. | Gunther DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 1:23:08 | 8'09" | +0:57 | ||
4. | Igor KISELEV | RUS | TROL | 1:41:23 | 9'56" | +19:12 | ||
5. | Hervé MAURISSEN | BEL | Start-O | 2:29:55 | 14'41" | +1:07:44 | ||
6. | Eddy JONCKERS | BEL | Omega | 3:00:55 | 17'44" | +1:38:44 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H:02 8300m 300m (17) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Nicolas SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:00:05 | 7'14" | |||
2. | Serge BAERT | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:17:05 | 9'17" | +17:00 | ||
3. | Michael HOCK | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:19:28 | 9'34" | +19:23 | ||
4. | Frédéric DHONDT | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:21:53 | 9'51" | +21:48 | ||
5. | François LAMBERT | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:24:52 | 10'13" | +24:47 | ||
6. | Richard ROBINSON | BEL | ASUB | 1:28:05 | 10'36" | +28:00 | ||
7. | William NICQUE | BEL | TROL | 1:30:50 | 10'56" | +30:45 | ||
8. | Jean-Claude JIMENEZ | BEL | hamok | 1:31:12 | 10'59" | +31:07 | ||
9. | Kurt SMET | BEL | TROL | 1:33:43 | 11'17" | +33:38 | ||
10. | Bertrand TALLIEU | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:33:45 | 11'17" | +33:40 | ||
11. | Vincent SCHEPKENS | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:34:00 | 11'19" | +33:55 | ||
12. | Frank VANSPAUWEN | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:34:05 | 11'20" | +34:00 | ||
13. | Aivis POIKANS | LAT | Altaïr C.O. | 1:34:41 | 11'24" | +34:36 | ||
14. | Patrice LOMBET | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:36:44 | 11'39" | +36:39 | ||
15. | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 1:53:15 | 13'38" | +53:10 | ||
16. | Philippe KERENS | BEL | Balise 10 | 2:22:54 | 17'13" | +1:22:49 | ||
17. | Paul RULOT | BEL | Indiv. | 3:15:26 | 23'32" | +2:15:21 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H:03 6300m 270m (27) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | J-Philippe LOVENS | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 54:29 | 8'38" | |||
2. | Sandro GRASSO | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:00:03 | 9'31" | +5:34 | ||
3. | Luc CLOOSTERMANS | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:05:55 | 10'27" | +11:26 | ||
4. | Eric VANDEBROEK | BEL | hamok | 1:07:44 | 10'45" | +13:15 | ||
5. | Philippe TAELEMANS | BEL | ASUB | 1:08:37 | 10'53" | +14:08 | ||
6. | Dominique STAS | BEL | ASUB | 1:09:54 | 11'05" | +15:25 | ||
7. | Adrien DE VRIENDT | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:10:38 | 11'12" | +16:09 | ||
8. | Marc VAN DE MAELE | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:11:05 | 11'16" | +16:36 | ||
9. | Jean IGNOUL | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:11:16 | 11'18" | +16:47 | ||
10. | Etienne DE WIT | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:14:45 | 11'51" | +20:16 | ||
11. | Thierry DEUXANT | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:16:52 | 12'12" | +22:23 | ||
12. | Philippe SINAEVE | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:17:37 | 12'19" | +23:08 | ||
13. | Herman JANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 1:21:24 | 12'55" | +26:55 | ||
14. | Didier DARIMONT | BEL | ASUB | 1:21:36 | 12'57" | +27:07 | ||
15. | Jean-Luc DUBOIS | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:21:44 | 12'58" | +27:15 | ||
16. | Philippe DOFFIGNY | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:24:31 | 13'24" | +30:02 | ||
17. | Marc VANDEMEULEBROEK | BEL | ASUB | 1:26:01 | 13'39" | +31:32 | ||
18. | Félix SIX | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:26:46 | 13'46" | +32:17 | ||
19. | Sylwester PRZYBYLA | POL | ASUB | 1:27:37 | 13'54" | +33:08 | ||
20. | Thierry VANSTRAELEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:30:21 | 14'20" | +35:52 | ||
21. | Luc MOUREAU | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:32:53 | 14'44" | +38:24 | ||
22. | Julien VAN BOSCH | BEL | TROL | 1:35:30 | 15'09" | +41:01 | ||
23. | Dominique BAUWIN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:37:40 | 15'30" | +43:11 | ||
24. | Stéphane HERSON | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:54:01 | 18'05" | +59:32 | ||
25. | Jean-Pierre PIRAPREZ | BEL | Balise 10 | 2:14:01 | 21'16" | +1:19:32 | ||
26. | Florent DECOSTER | BEL | Start-O | 2:20:13 | 22'15" | +1:25:44 | ||
27. | Damien RONDINONE | BEL | Start-O | 2:20:17 | 22'16" | +1:25:48 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H:04 5000m 215m (25) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Klaus HELD | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 48:37 | 9'43" | |||
2. | Ansis POIKANS | LAT | Altaïr C.O. | 54:41 | 10'56" | +6:04 | ||
3. | Jean-Claude PASQUASY | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 59:15 | 11'51" | +10:38 | ||
4. | Pierre PARMENTIER | BEL | ASUB | 59:21 | 11'52" | +10:44 | ||
5. | Servais HICK | BEL | C.O. Liège | 59:59 | 11'59" | +11:22 | ||
6. | Alfred RAES | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:01:51 | 12'22" | +13:14 | ||
7. | Philippe HECQ | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:02:30 | 12'30" | +13:53 | ||
8. | Frans WENS | BEL | TROL | 1:03:51 | 12'46" | +15:14 | ||
9. | Giel PARDOEL | NED | TROL | 1:05:58 | 13'11" | +17:21 | ||
10. | Francis KRIER | BEL | ASUB | 1:07:30 | 13'30" | +18:53 | ||
11. | Willy LAMON | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:08:34 | 13'42" | +19:57 | ||
12. | Mike IN T GROEN | NED | TROL | 1:08:47 | 13'45" | +20:10 | ||
13. | Xavier MORIS | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:09:25 | 13'52" | +20:48 | ||
14. | Guy WULLEPIT | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:10:01 | 14'00" | +21:24 | ||
15. | Michel DE LANNOY | BEL | ASUB | 1:10:47 | 14'09" | +22:10 | ||
16. | Philippe PARIZEL | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:11:02 | 14'12" | +22:25 | ||
17. | Bertrand VERCAUTEREN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:11:17 | 14'15" | +22:40 | ||
18. | Joseph DEWEZ | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:18:01 | 15'36" | +29:24 | ||
19. | Bernard DUBOIS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:20:18 | 16'03" | +31:41 | ||
20. | Jean-Luc BERTINCHAMPS | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:40:55 | 20'10" | +52:18 | ||
21. | Michel TITTELBACH | BEL | C.L.O. Chiny | 1:41:32 | 20'18" | +52:55 | ||
22. | Jacques BASTIEN | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 2:10:53 | 26'10" | +1:22:16 | ||
23. | Vincent VERMAUT | BEL | ASUB | 2:20:50 | 28'09" | +1:32:13 | ||
24. | Jean-Marie LEGROS | BEL | C.O. Liège | 2:36:14 | 31'14" | +1:47:37 | ||
-- | Freddy SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 42:02 | 8'24" | -6:35 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H:05 4000m 160m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Mikus POIKANS | LAT | Altaïr C.O. | 58:05 | 14'31" | |||
2. | Eric HULLY | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:02:17 | 15'34" | +4:12 | ||
3. | Georges RENNOTTE | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:14:39 | 18'39" | +16:34 | ||
4. | Simon VANSPAUWEN | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:17:26 | 19'21" | +19:21 | ||
5. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | ASUB | 1:23:59 | 20'59" | +25:54 | ||
6. | Daniel LAUWERS | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:30:03 | 22'30" | +31:58 | ||
7. | Philippe VANSCHUYTBROECK | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:38:16 | 24'34" | +40:11 | ||
8. | Jean DRAYE | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:46:37 | 26'39" | +48:32 | ||
NCL | André VLIEGEN | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H:06 2800m 70m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANS | BEL | hamok | 56:43 | 20'15" | |||
2. | Karl MOLS | GER | Omega | 1:06:05 | 23'36" | +9:22 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H:07 2000m 55m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Antoine VANSPAUWEN | BEL | Hermathenae | 29:38 | 14'48" | |||
2. | Florentin LOVENS | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 34:42 | 17'21" | +5:04 | ||
3. | Corentin MATHEVE | BEL | Hermathenae | 45:28 | 22'44" | +15:50 | ||
4. | Gauthier SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 49:37 | 24'48" | +19:59 | ||
5. | Jekabs POIKANS | LAT | Altaïr C.O. | 54:56 | 27'28" | +25:18 | ||
6. | Martin LAUWERS | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:10:10 | 35'04" | +40:32 | ||
Top |