clublogo
index

Fond d'Oxhe
Fond d'Oxhe 22.3.2015
C.O. Pégase

Last updated: 22.03.2015 19:38:57HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:01 D:02 D:03 D:04 D:05 D:06 H:01 H:02 H:03 H:04 H:05 H:06 H:07 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   -- hors classement   

D:01   length 10200m  climb 440m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Liesbeth VAN DE VELDEBELOmega1:56:3311'25"
Top

D:02   length 8300m  climb 300m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Greet OEYENBELhamok1:22:429'57"
2.Nancy WENDERICKXBELhamok1:32:4011'09"+9:58
Top

D:03   length 6300m  climb 270m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ruta POIKANELATAltaïr C.O.1:29:3914'13"
Top

D:04   length 5000m  climb 215m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Geneviève NYSBELASUB1:04:3912'55"
2.Catherine DICKBURTBELASUB1:07:5613'35"+3:17
3.Dominique LUYTSBELASUB1:11:4814'21"+7:09
4.Laurence AUGHUETBELASUB1:15:5115'10"+11:12
5.Valérie AUGHUETBELHainaut O.C.1:21:5716'23"+17:18
6.Martine TAFFEIRENBELC.O. Liège1:25:0017'00"+20:21
7.Marie-Agnès PIQUERAYBELHermathenae1:28:0117'36"+23:22
8.Fabienne TASSINBELHainaut O.C.1:28:1717'39"+23:38
9.Natascha SPATHMANNBELK.O.L.1:39:5819'59"+35:19
10.Coraline MATHEVEBELHermathenae1:46:4621'21"+42:07
Top

D:05   length 4000m  climb 160m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Bernadette GOVAERTSBELASUB1:03:2415'51"
2.Elisabeth VLIEGENBELN.S.V. Amel1:05:2016'20"+1:56
3.Anna DUBOIS COLOMBIBELHermathenae1:07:0216'45"+3:38
4.Carine LAMBEAUBELASUB1:08:1517'03"+4:51
5.Cécile VAN BRUSSELBELASUB1:33:0123'15"+29:37
6.Hermine HONORÉBELHainaut O.C.1:46:4126'40"+43:17
7.Elodie LEMASSONBELC.O. Pégase1:50:0327'30"+46:39
8.Marie-Jeanne WATERVALBELC.O. Liège1:50:4727'41"+47:23
9.Annabelle LIEGEOISBELC.O. Pégase2:11:0332'45"+1:07:39
10.Chantal DAVIDBELBalise 102:44:1041'02"+1:40:46
NCLMonica ROELINGNEDTROL
Top

D:06   length 2800m  climb 70m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Josiane DELBROUCKBELIndiv.1:19:5928'33"
2.Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUXBELHermathenae1:20:0128'34"+0:02
3.Anne-Marie DEPAYEBELHermathenae1:23:3329'50"+3:34
4.Nelly FOCKEDEYBELAltaïr C.O.1:52:5340'18"+32:54
5.Marie-France LEGUILLETTEBELIndiv.2:08:0445'44"+48:05
Top

H:01   length 10200m  climb 440m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marc KERCKHOFSBELOmega1:22:118'03"
2.Steen PIILDENASUB1:22:378'05"+0:26
3.Gunther DEFERMEBELhamok1:23:088'09"+0:57
4.Igor KISELEVRUSTROL1:41:239'56"+19:12
5.Hervé MAURISSENBELStart-O2:29:5514'41"+1:07:44
6.Eddy JONCKERSBELOmega3:00:5517'44"+1:38:44
Top

H:02   length 8300m  climb 300m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nicolas SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase1:00:057'14"
2.Serge BAERTBELK.O.L.1:17:059'17"+17:00
3.Michael HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:19:289'34"+19:23
4.Frédéric DHONDTBELC.O. Liège1:21:539'51"+21:48
5.François LAMBERTBELHainaut O.C.1:24:5210'13"+24:47
6.Richard ROBINSONBELASUB1:28:0510'36"+28:00
7.William NICQUEBELTROL1:30:5010'56"+30:45
8.Jean-Claude JIMENEZBELhamok1:31:1210'59"+31:07
9.Kurt SMETBELTROL1:33:4311'17"+33:38
10.Bertrand TALLIEUBELBalise 101:33:4511'17"+33:40
11.Vincent SCHEPKENSBELC.O. Liège1:34:0011'19"+33:55
12.Frank VANSPAUWENBELHermathenae1:34:0511'20"+34:00
13.Aivis POIKANSLATAltaïr C.O.1:34:4111'24"+34:36
14.Patrice LOMBETBELC.O. Pégase1:36:4411'39"+36:39
15.Benoît DEFRAIGNEBELASUB1:53:1513'38"+53:10
16.Philippe KERENSBELBalise 102:22:5417'13"+1:22:49
17.Paul RULOTBELIndiv.3:15:2623'32"+2:15:21
Top

H:03   length 6300m  climb 270m (27)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.J-Philippe LOVENSBELC.O. Pégase54:298'38"
2.Sandro GRASSOBELK.O.L.1:00:039'31"+5:34
3.Luc CLOOSTERMANSBELC.O. Liège1:05:5510'27"+11:26
4.Eric VANDEBROEKBELhamok1:07:4410'45"+13:15
5.Philippe TAELEMANSBELASUB1:08:3710'53"+14:08
6.Dominique STASBELASUB1:09:5411'05"+15:25
7.Adrien DE VRIENDTBELK.O.L.1:10:3811'12"+16:09
8.Marc VAN DE MAELEBELK.O.L.1:11:0511'16"+16:36
9.Jean IGNOULBELK.O.L.1:11:1611'18"+16:47
10.Etienne DE WITBELK.O.L.1:14:4511'51"+20:16
11.Thierry DEUXANTBELC.O. Pégase1:16:5212'12"+22:23
12.Philippe SINAEVEBELBalise 101:17:3712'19"+23:08
13.Herman JANSSENBELTROL1:21:2412'55"+26:55
14.Didier DARIMONTBELASUB1:21:3612'57"+27:07
15.Jean-Luc DUBOISBELHermathenae1:21:4412'58"+27:15
16.Philippe DOFFIGNYBELBalise 101:24:3113'24"+30:02
17.Marc VANDEMEULEBROEKBELASUB1:26:0113'39"+31:32
18.Félix SIXBELC.O. Pégase1:26:4613'46"+32:17
19.Sylwester PRZYBYLAPOLASUB1:27:3713'54"+33:08
20.Thierry VANSTRAELENBELC.O. Liège1:30:2114'20"+35:52
21.Luc MOUREAUBELC.O. Pégase1:32:5314'44"+38:24
22.Julien VAN BOSCHBELTROL1:35:3015'09"+41:01
23.Dominique BAUWINBELC.O. Pégase1:37:4015'30"+43:11
24.Stéphane HERSONBELHainaut O.C.1:54:0118'05"+59:32
25.Jean-Pierre PIRAPREZBELBalise 102:14:0121'16"+1:19:32
26.Florent DECOSTERBELStart-O2:20:1322'15"+1:25:44
27.Damien RONDINONEBELStart-O2:20:1722'16"+1:25:48
Top

H:04   length 5000m  climb 215m (25)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Klaus HELDBELO.L.V. Eifel48:379'43"
2.Ansis POIKANSLATAltaïr C.O.54:4110'56"+6:04
3.Jean-Claude PASQUASYBELHainaut O.C.59:1511'51"+10:38
4.Pierre PARMENTIERBELASUB59:2111'52"+10:44
5.Servais HICKBELC.O. Liège59:5911'59"+11:22
6.Alfred RAESBELBalise 101:01:5112'22"+13:14
7.Philippe HECQBELHainaut O.C.1:02:3012'30"+13:53
8.Frans WENSBELTROL1:03:5112'46"+15:14
9.Giel PARDOELNEDTROL1:05:5813'11"+17:21
10.Francis KRIERBELASUB1:07:3013'30"+18:53
11.Willy LAMONBELAltaïr C.O.1:08:3413'42"+19:57
12.Mike IN T GROENNEDTROL1:08:4713'45"+20:10
13.Xavier MORISBELC.O. Pégase1:09:2513'52"+20:48
14.Guy WULLEPITBELO.L.V. Eifel1:10:0114'00"+21:24
15.Michel DE LANNOYBELASUB1:10:4714'09"+22:10
16.Philippe PARIZELBELBalise 101:11:0214'12"+22:25
17.Bertrand VERCAUTERENBELC.O. Pégase1:11:1714'15"+22:40
18.Joseph DEWEZBELC.O. Pégase1:18:0115'36"+29:24
19.Bernard DUBOISBELHainaut O.C.1:20:1816'03"+31:41
20.Jean-Luc BERTINCHAMPSBELC.O. Pégase1:40:5520'10"+52:18
21.Michel TITTELBACHBELC.L.O. Chiny1:41:3220'18"+52:55
22.Jacques BASTIENBELHainaut O.C.2:10:5326'10"+1:22:16
23.Vincent VERMAUTBELASUB2:20:5028'09"+1:32:13
24.Jean-Marie LEGROSBELC.O. Liège2:36:1431'14"+1:47:37
--Freddy SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase42:028'24"-6:35
Top

H:05   length 4000m  climb 160m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mikus POIKANSLATAltaïr C.O.58:0514'31"
2.Eric HULLYBELAltaïr C.O.1:02:1715'34"+4:12
3.Georges RENNOTTEBELHermathenae1:14:3918'39"+16:34
4.Simon VANSPAUWENBELHermathenae1:17:2619'21"+19:21
5.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELASUB1:23:5920'59"+25:54
6.Daniel LAUWERSBELC.O. Pégase1:30:0322'30"+31:58
7.Philippe VANSCHUYTBROECKBELC.O. Pégase1:38:1624'34"+40:11
8.Jean DRAYEBELHainaut O.C.1:46:3726'39"+48:32
NCLAndré VLIEGENBELO.L.V. Eifel
Top

H:06   length 2800m  climb 70m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANSBELhamok56:4320'15"
2.Karl MOLSGEROmega1:06:0523'36"+9:22
Top

H:07   length 2000m  climb 55m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Antoine VANSPAUWENBELHermathenae29:3814'48"
2.Florentin LOVENSBELC.O. Pégase34:4217'21"+5:04
3.Corentin MATHEVEBELHermathenae45:2822'44"+15:50
4.Gauthier SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase49:3724'48"+19:59
5.Jekabs POIKANSLATAltaïr C.O.54:5627'28"+25:18
6.Martin LAUWERSBELC.O. Pégase1:10:1035'04"+40:32
Top

Total

ASUB20
C.O. Pégase19
Hermathenae11
Hainaut O.C.10
TROL9
Altaïr C.O.8
Balise 108
C.O. Liège8
K.O.L.7
hamok6
Omega4
Indiv.3
O.L.V. Eifel3
Start-O3
C.L.O. Chiny1
N.S.V. Amel1
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1
Total: 122