clublogo
index

FRSO régionale d'été
Medell 19.6.2011
N.S.V. Amel

Last updated: 19.06.2011 20:05:40HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D-10 D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 H-10 H-12 H-16 H-18 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL nicht klassiert   -- außer Konkurrenz   

D-10   length 2790m  climb 25m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Victoria CASTIGLIONEO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC53:2319'08"
2.Claire HOFFMANNBELN.S.V. Amel56:5120'22"+3:28
Top

D-12   length 2790m  climb 25m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kathrin HOFFMANNBELN.S.V. Amel53:0319'00"
Top

D-14   length 3440m  climb 55m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hannah RAUSCHENBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC50:1014'35"
Top

D-16   length 5390m  climb 145m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Coline CEULEMANSBELB.A.B.A.58:2110'49"
2.Annissa RAUWBELN.S.V. Amel1:01:1211'21"+2:51
3.Eleonore ROBINSONBELASUB1:01:2811'24"+3:07
4.Anne-Sophie LOVENSBELC.O. Pégase1:10:5513'09"+12:34
5.Sarah GENTENBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:18:1214'30"+19:51
NCLHelen HOFFMANNBELN.S.V. Amel
Top

D-18   length 6810m  climb 150m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Barbora PIJAKOVASVKASUB53:307'51"
2.Ronja FELLBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:10:4610'23"+17:16
Top

D21   length 6700m  climb 155m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elisabeth HENKESBELOmega54:088'04"
2.Jessica LIMPACHBELB.A.B.A.1:11:5710'44"+17:49
3.Greet OEYENBELhamok1:13:4711'00"+19:39
4.Mira SCHEIRBELK.O.L.1:21:0512'06"+26:57
NCLKatharina HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top

DB   length 3940m  climb 85m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ilana DANNEMARKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC38:559'52"
2.Maike MÜLLENDERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC48:1312'14"+9:18
3.Christel POULAINBELC.O. Pégase1:02:1915'48"+23:24
Top

D35   length 6810m  climb 150m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sylvia BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:00:418'54"
2.Ruta POIKANELATAltaïr C.O.1:03:329'19"+2:51
Top

D40   length 5390m  climb 145m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Florence BASTINBELC.O. Liège52:049'39"
2.Laurence AUGHUETBELASUB59:5611'07"+7:52
3.Caroline MARGREVEBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:01:2811'24"+9:24
Top

D45   length 5390m  climb 145m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Maria HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC47:358'49"
2.Claire ADAMBELASUB1:03:5411'51"+16:19
3.Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège1:04:0311'52"+16:28
4.Muriel CHOUFFARTBELC.O. Pégase1:07:2612'30"+19:51
5.Annick ROUSEREZBELASUB1:14:1813'47"+26:43
Top

D50   length 3940m  climb 85m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Katharina SJOHOLMSweden40:2510'15"
2.Anita BAERTSBELBorasca53:4013'37"+13:15
NCLEva PIJAKOVASVKASUB
Top

D55   length 3940m  climb 85m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Christine PARMENTIER-RENARDBELASUB45:0311'26"
2.Elisabeth VLIEGENBELN.S.V. Amel46:4011'50"+1:37
3.Anne HERMESTC.O. Pégase48:1212'14"+3:09
4.Irma COLLIENNEBELO.L.V. Eifel57:1314'31"+12:10
5.Christiane TOEBINTEBELBalise 101:07:0117'00"+21:58
Top

D60   length 3440m  climb 55m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Agnès SEBA-PONCELETBELC.O. Liège38:3111'11"
2.Maria HENDRICKXBELOmega40:4111'49"+2:10
3.Jacqueline MOREAU SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège40:5211'52"+2:21
4.Anne-Marie DEPAYEBELHermathenae41:3612'05"+3:05
Top

D65   length 3440m  climb 55m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEIDBELHermathenae56:0516'18"
Top

D70   length 3440m  climb 55m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thérèse GENTENBELN.S.V. Amel1:29:0025'52"
Top

H-10   length 2790m  climb 25m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mikus POIKANSLATAltaïr C.O.40:0814'23"
Top

H-12   length 2790m  climb 25m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ansis POIKANSLATAltaïr C.O.27:229'48"
Top

H-16   length 6810m  climb 150m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mike SCHUMACHERBELN.S.V. Amel1:31:1113'23"
Top

H-18   length 6700m  climb 155m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Clément DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège49:007'18"
2.Philippe MERTESBELN.S.V. Amel1:07:5610'08"+18:56
Top

HE   length 10160m  climb 315m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thorsten LANGERBELN.S.V. Amel1:03:556'17"
2.Iwan VISBELB.A.B.A.1:10:186'55"+6:23
3.Ben GIELENBELhamok1:14:197'18"+10:24
4.Roelant STORMSBELhamok1:24:478'20"+20:52
5.Christian GILLETBELASUB1:27:208'35"+23:25
Top

H21   length 8910m  climb 175m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Niels BOCKXBELK.O.L.1:04:577'17"
2.Quentin CONTREPOISFRAC.O. Liège1:06:237'27"+1:26
3.Johannes HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:12:538'10"+7:56
4.Karl CRAPSBELK.O.L.1:17:248'41"+12:27
5.François DE FLINESBELHermathenae1:19:358'55"+14:38
6.Patrice LEJEUNEBELC.O. Liège1:27:329'49"+22:35
7.Laurent RENERKENBELC.O. Liège1:41:1511'21"+36:18
Top

HB   length 6810m  climb 150m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Alexander JOSTBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC51:457'35"
2.Stephane GOOSSENSBELHermathenae1:15:0411'01"+23:19
Top

H35   length 8910m  climb 175m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Guido LENGESBELN.S.V. Amel51:265'46"
2.Quentin GILLETBELC.O. Liège1:05:247'20"+13:58
3.Olivier CHATTLAINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:05:357'21"+14:09
4.Eric MATTARTBELHermathenae1:07:297'34"+16:03
5.Marc CLAESBELhamok1:09:097'45"+17:43
6.Frédéric DHONDTBELC.O. Liège1:09:157'46"+17:49
7.Michael HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:14:078'19"+22:41
8.Thorsten CREMERGERHansa Simmerath1:26:319'42"+35:05
9.Ed JANSSENSIndiv.1:33:2510'29"+41:59
10.Jules GARRAYBELC.O. Pégase1:37:5410'59"+46:28
11.Daniel DAHMBELC.O. Liège1:39:0311'07"+47:37
Top

H40   length 8750m  climb 180m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège54:576'16"
2.Michael HENNESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:02:367'09"+7:39
3.Aivis POIKANSLATAltaïr C.O.1:10:148'01"+15:17
4.Andreas MOHRENHansa Simmerath1:16:558'47"+21:58
5.Alain HEUKEMESBELN.S.V. Amel1:18:158'56"+23:18
6.Vincent SCHEPKENSBELC.O. Liège1:20:339'12"+25:36
7.Marc JAMSINBELC.O. Liège1:29:0210'10"+34:05
Top

H45   length 8750m  climb 180m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Robert THEISSBELN.S.V. Amel51:425'54"
2.Alain GENTENBELN.S.V. Amel58:486'43"+7:06
3.J-Philippe LOVENSBELC.O. Pégase1:00:406'56"+8:58
4.Freddy HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:02:307'08"+10:48
5.Johan MAESBELhamok1:15:128'35"+23:30
6.Daniel MARINUSBELTROL1:15:428'39"+24:00
7.Herbert GENTENBELN.S.V. Amel1:26:199'51"+34:37
8.Franciscus CEULEMANSBELB.A.B.A.1:29:3210'13"+37:50
9.Henri VAN BRIELBELhamok1:37:4011'09"+45:58
10.Patrick GORREUXBELC.O. Liège1:40:1611'27"+48:34
11.Michel SOLHEIDBELN.S.V. Amel1:54:3413'05"+1:02:52
Top

H50   length 6700m  climb 155m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Etienne DE WITBELK.O.L.52:307'50"
2.Pierre VAN DER OUDERAABELB.A.B.A.54:518'11"+2:21
3.Werner HOFFMANNBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC57:268'34"+4:56
4.Dominique STASBELASUB1:03:539'32"+11:23
5.Bernard VAN DE VELDEBELHermathenae1:03:549'32"+11:24
6.Daniel KESSELBELO.L.V. Eifel1:04:019'33"+11:31
7.Johan CLAESBELBorasca1:26:3712'55"+34:07
NCLAndré PIERLOTBELB.A.B.A.
Top

H55   length 6810m  climb 150m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Klaus HELDBELO.L.V. Eifel54:358'00"
2.Roger BOCKXBELK.O.L.55:468'11"+1:11
3.Giel PARDOELNEDTROL1:01:178'59"+6:42
4.Daniel ADAMBELASUB1:01:399'03"+7:04
5.Bruno VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège1:02:499'13"+8:14
6.Helmu WOLLGARTENHansa Simmerath1:02:529'13"+8:17
7.Jean-Pierre KELLENSBELK.O.L.1:09:5310'15"+15:18
8.David ROACHSouth London1:12:2610'38"+17:51
9.Michel RYSENAERBELASUB1:22:0812'03"+27:33
Top

H60   length 5390m  climb 145m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hubert BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC42:447'55"
2.Pierre PARMENTIERBELASUB45:248'25"+2:40
3.René STEENSSENSBELBalise 1047:138'45"+4:29
4.Frans WENSBELTROL48:519'03"+6:07
5.Ludwig KAUTBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC51:569'38"+9:12
6.Christian KRINGSBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC52:119'40"+9:27
7.Marcel SCHWALLBELO.L.V. Eifel56:0910'25"+13:25
8.Robert SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège58:4410'53"+16:00
9.Georges BARBIERBELASUB1:24:5515'45"+42:11
10.Maurice SEBABELC.O. Liège1:37:5718'10"+55:13
--Luc HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.47:408'50"+4:56
--Nicolas VAN DER OUDERAABELB.A.B.A.53:029'50"+10:18
--Chris ADDIERSBELOmega53:099'51"+10:25
NCLJean BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel
Top

H65   length 3940m  climb 85m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Georges DEFERMEBELhamok33:308'30"
2.Heinrich EICHERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC34:228'43"+0:52
3.Jozef DEN TROOSTERBELOmega41:2610'30"+7:56
4.Georges RENNOTTEBELHermathenae45:4511'36"+12:15
5.Stephane DMYTERKOBELHermathenae45:4811'37"+12:18
6.Paul CHAUVEHEIDBELC.O. Liège1:07:5817'15"+34:28
--Michel POULAINBELC.O. Pégase50:1512'45"+16:45
--Philippe LAMBIETHermathenae1:18:5220'01"+45:22
Top

H70   length 3440m  climb 55m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Willy KÜPPERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC36:4110'39"
2.Jean BAYIBELO.L.V. Eifel39:4211'32"+3:01
3.Lucien TONNEAUBELO.L.V. Eifel44:1312'51"+7:32
Top

H75   length 3440m  climb 55m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Engelbert OFFERMANBELO.L.V. Eifel35:2510'17"
2.Michel EVRARDBELO.L.V. Eifel1:09:1420'07"+33:49
Top

H80   length 3440m  climb 55m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Karl MOLSGEROmega40:0111'37"
2.Joseph FAGARDBELHermathenae47:0613'41"+7:05
3.Klemens HERBRANDBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC54:2515'49"+14:24
Top

Total

O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC23
C.O. Liège19
N.S.V. Amel15
ASUB13
Hermathenae10
O.L.V. Eifel9
B.A.B.A.7
C.O. Pégase7
hamok7
K.O.L.7
Omega5
Altaïr C.O.4
Hansa Simmerath3
TROL3
Balise 102
Borasca2
Indiv.1
South London1
Sweden1
Total: 139