Belgisch kampioenschap AVOND | ||
Last updated: 15.03.2015 00:18:42 | Contact/Remarks: lucheuninkx@skynet.be |
D. Espoirs - Beloften 3500m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Sandrine DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 40:24 | 11'32" | |||
2. | Lisa ELSEN | BEL | Omega | 47:43 | 13'37" | +7:19 | ||
3. | Lies DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 51:06 | 14'35" | +10:42 | ||
4. | Eske AERDEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 53:22 | 15'14" | +12:58 | ||
-- | BEL | Omega | 1:09:20 | 19'48" | +28:56 | |||
Top | ||||||||
D. Junioren - Juniores 5200m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Elke VERDEYEN | BEL | Omega | 1:01:01 | 11'44" | |||
2. | Charlotte THEYS | BEL | Omega | 1:05:58 | 12'41" | +4:57 | ||
3. | Claudia ROOMAN | BEL | TROL | 1:09:07 | 13'17" | +8:06 | ||
NCL | Sara DEBYSER | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D. Open 6100m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Greet OEYEN | BEL | hamok | 48:29 | 7'56" | |||
2. | Miek FABRÉ | BEL | Omega | 49:26 | 8'06" | +0:57 | ||
3. | Anna SERRALLONGA | ESP | TROL | 50:55 | 8'20" | +2:26 | ||
4. | Helena PLUYMERS | BEL | TROL | 54:35 | 8'56" | +6:06 | ||
5. | Mira SCHEIR | BEL | hamok | 1:05:27 | 10'43" | +16:58 | ||
6. | Liesbeth VAN DE VELDE | BEL | Omega | 1:07:59 | 11'08" | +19:30 | ||
7. | Nancy WENDERICKX | BEL | hamok | 1:09:25 | 11'22" | +20:56 | ||
8. | Kim STEEGEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:15:27 | 12'22" | +26:58 | ||
9. | Sien VERDEYEN | BEL | Omega | 1:24:47 | 13'53" | +36:18 | ||
10. | Ellen BOURGONJON | BEL | TROL | 1:43:33 | 16'58" | +55:04 | ||
11. | Natascha SPATHMANN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:59:13 | 19'32" | +1:10:44 | ||
NCL | Ellen HOUBEN | BEL | hamok | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D. Masters A 5200m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kristel MERTENS | BEL | TROL | 1:08:39 | 13'12" | |||
2. | An VERBERNE | BEL | hamok | 1:38:29 | 18'56" | +29:50 | ||
3. | Angelique DE GRANDE | BEL | Omega | 1:41:07 | 19'26" | +32:28 | ||
4. | Ruta POIKANE | LAT | Altaïr C.O. | 1:45:04 | 20'12" | +36:25 | ||
NCL | Katleen VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D. Masters B 4300m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Muriel CHOUFFART | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:09:16 | 16'06" | |||
2. | Betty DE MEYER | BEL | TROL | 1:10:36 | 16'25" | +1:20 | ||
3. | Françoise RENARD | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:11:24 | 16'36" | +2:08 | ||
4. | Lea SWINNEN | BEL | Omega | 1:24:53 | 19'44" | +15:37 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D. Masters C 3500m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Odette MORET | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:13:03 | 20'52" | |||
2. | Lieve GEENS | BEL | TROL | 1:29:33 | 25'35" | +16:30 | ||
NCL | Maria HENDRICKX | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H. Espoirs - Beloften 4300m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Ansis POIKANS | LAT | Altaïr C.O. | 47:29 | 11'02" | |||
2. | Dries VAN LOMMEL | BEL | K.O.L. | 50:06 | 11'39" | +2:37 | ||
3. | Liévin CREFCOEUR | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 52:17 | 12'09" | +4:48 | ||
4. | Daan KAELEN | BEL | Omega | 56:52 | 13'13" | +9:23 | ||
5. | Jens VAN LOMMEL | BEL | K.O.L. | 57:27 | 13'21" | +9:58 | ||
NCL | Grégoire VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | |||||
NCL | Guillaume EYEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H. Junioren - Juniors 7000m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Evert LEEUWS | BEL | Omega | 56:41 | 8'05" | |||
2. | Arno KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 1:00:55 | 8'42" | +4:14 | ||
3. | Michael ROOMAN | BEL | TROL | 1:10:34 | 10'04" | +13:53 | ||
4. | Miel DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 1:16:32 | 10'56" | +19:51 | ||
NCL | Jérémy BREDO | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H. Open 8200m (21) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Benjamin ANCIAUX | BEL | hamok | 48:53 | 5'57" | |||
2. | Olle KÄRNER | EST | ASUB | 51:11 | 6'14" | +2:18 | ||
3. | Thomas VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | hamok | 51:19 | 6'15" | +2:26 | ||
4. | Desmond FRANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 53:32 | 6'31" | +4:39 | ||
5. | Jeroen HOEKX | BEL | hamok | 54:59 | 6'42" | +6:06 | ||
6. | Jeremy GENAR | BEL | TROL | 56:10 | 6'50" | +7:17 | ||
7. | Geert SIMKENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:01:00 | 7'26" | +12:07 | ||
8. | Wannes HENDRICKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:03:20 | 7'43" | +14:27 | ||
9. | Adriaan PELCKMANS | BEL | TROL | 1:04:20 | 7'50" | +15:27 | ||
10. | Siegfried BAKELANTS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:09:58 | 8'31" | +21:05 | ||
11. | Dieter COEN | BEL | TROL | 1:12:10 | 8'48" | +23:17 | ||
12. | Koen WILSSENS | BEL | TROL | 1:16:19 | 9'18" | +27:26 | ||
13. | Winston FRANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 1:17:36 | 9'27" | +28:43 | ||
14. | Stefaan SCHUTJES | BEL | hamok | 1:18:42 | 9'35" | +29:49 | ||
15. | Tarmo KUUB | EST | ASUB | 1:21:43 | 9'57" | +32:50 | ||
16. | Frederik MEYNEN | BEL | hamok | 1:33:43 | 11'25" | +44:50 | ||
17. | Wim BRIES | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:34:08 | 11'28" | +45:15 | ||
18. | Sandro GRASSO | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:36:42 | 11'47" | +47:49 | ||
19. | Maris BERZINS | LAT | ASUB | 1:38:30 | 12'00" | +49:37 | ||
20. | Philippe CREFCOEUR | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:42:35 | 12'30" | +53:42 | ||
21. | Thomas BREDO | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:44:55 | 12'47" | +56:02 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H. Masters A 7000m (16) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Frank BUYTAERT | BEL | TROL | 1:01:06 | 8'43" | |||
2. | Rudy ROOMAN | BEL | TROL | 1:04:51 | 9'15" | +3:45 | ||
3. | Karl KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 1:06:34 | 9'30" | +5:28 | ||
4. | Gunther DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 1:07:29 | 9'38" | +6:23 | ||
5. | Marc KERCKHOFS | BEL | Omega | 1:10:09 | 10'01" | +9:03 | ||
6. | Wouter VAN MUYSEN | BEL | Omega | 1:10:23 | 10'03" | +9:17 | ||
7. | Noël NIJSTEN | BEL | Borasca | 1:11:14 | 10'10" | +10:08 | ||
8. | Ronny TIMMERS | BEL | hamok | 1:18:55 | 11'16" | +17:49 | ||
9. | Aivis POIKANS | LAT | Altaïr C.O. | 1:21:05 | 11'35" | +19:59 | ||
10. | Kris VAN GELDER | BEL | Omega | 1:39:39 | 14'14" | +38:33 | ||
11. | Frank AERDEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:39:55 | 14'16" | +38:49 | ||
12. | Tom KAELEN | BEL | Omega | 1:40:11 | 14'18" | +39:05 | ||
13. | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 1:40:35 | 14'22" | +39:29 | ||
14. | Yves DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 1:42:28 | 14'38" | +41:22 | ||
15. | Geert DEBYSER | BEL | Omega | 2:15:11 | 19'18" | +1:14:05 | ||
NCL | Pierre-Michel DURIEUX | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H. Masters B 6100m (21) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Wiet LAENEN | BEL | TROL | 48:08 | 7'53" | |||
2. | Serge BAERT | BEL | K.O.L. | 52:09 | 8'32" | +4:01 | ||
3. | Guido TIMMERS | BEL | hamok | 53:11 | 8'43" | +5:03 | ||
4. | Marc MEEUWSSEN | BEL | TROL | 56:44 | 9'18" | +8:36 | ||
5. | Guido VERDEYEN | BEL | Omega | 59:20 | 9'43" | +11:12 | ||
6. | Marc CLAES | BEL | hamok | 1:03:08 | 10'20" | +15:00 | ||
7. | Michel WENS | BEL | TROL | 1:04:04 | 10'30" | +15:56 | ||
8. | Erik VAN DYCK | BEL | TROL | 1:06:30 | 10'54" | +18:22 | ||
9. | Bart VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 1:07:10 | 11'00" | +19:02 | ||
10. | Koen MEYNEN | BEL | hamok | 1:12:43 | 11'55" | +24:35 | ||
11. | Herman JANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 1:14:26 | 12'12" | +26:18 | ||
12. | Dominique PEETERS | BEL | Borasca | 1:17:59 | 12'47" | +29:51 | ||
13. | Jan THEYS | BEL | Omega | 1:23:17 | 13'39" | +35:09 | ||
14. | André PIERLOT | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:24:57 | 13'55" | +36:49 | ||
15. | Lucien BOSMANS | BEL | hamok | 1:26:59 | 14'15" | +38:51 | ||
16. | Julius GARRAY | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:35:13 | 15'36" | +47:05 | ||
17. | Dirk FABRÉ | BEL | Omega | 1:37:20 | 15'57" | +49:12 | ||
18. | Peter HOOGSTRATE | NED | hamok | 1:44:31 | 17'08" | +56:23 | ||
NCL | Etienne VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | |||||
NCL | Karl VERVOORT | BEL | TROL | |||||
NCL | Sylwester PRZYBYLA | POL | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H. Masters C 5200m (19) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Roger BOCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 53:23 | 10'15" | |||
2. | Freddy SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:01:32 | 11'49" | +8:09 | ||
3. | Frans WENS | BEL | TROL | 1:03:47 | 12'15" | +10:24 | ||
4. | Jean Paul HOMBROECKX | BEL | hamok | 1:09:13 | 13'18" | +15:50 | ||
5. | Willy RENDERS | BEL | hamok | 1:10:21 | 13'31" | +16:58 | ||
6. | Dominique SCHUTJES | BEL | hamok | 1:10:47 | 13'36" | +17:24 | ||
7. | Rogier VANAKEN | BEL | Omega | 1:12:36 | 13'57" | +19:13 | ||
8. | Ferdy NIJST | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:15:01 | 14'25" | +21:38 | ||
9. | Sven-Ake ASKLANDER | SWE | Altaïr C.O. | 1:17:09 | 14'50" | +23:46 | ||
10. | Bruno VANDERMEULEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:22:56 | 15'56" | +29:33 | ||
11. | Jos VERHEYEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:23:08 | 15'59" | +29:45 | ||
12. | Rudy CANTRE | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:25:44 | 16'29" | +32:21 | ||
13. | Michel DE LANNOY | BEL | ASUB | 1:28:00 | 16'55" | +34:37 | ||
14. | Anton BUYTAERT | BEL | Omega | 1:32:23 | 17'45" | +39:00 | ||
15. | Jos THYS | BEL | hamok | 1:34:02 | 18'05" | +40:39 | ||
16. | Eric HULLY | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:34:20 | 18'08" | +40:57 | ||
17. | Oswald VAN BOCKSTAL | BEL | TROL | 1:49:42 | 21'05" | +56:19 | ||
18. | Mark CEULEMANS | BEL | TROL | 1:55:29 | 22'12" | +1:02:06 | ||
NCL | Jean BREDO | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H. Masters D 3500m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Michel OOMS | BEL | Omega | 57:26 | 16'24" | |||
NCL | Georges DEFERME | BEL | hamok | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H. Master E 3100m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Frans VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 57:50 | 18'39" | |||
2. | Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANS | BEL | hamok | 1:38:04 | 31'38" | +40:14 | ||
Top | ||||||||
SD 6000m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Daniel MARINUS | BEL | TROL | 49:25 | 8'14" | |||
2. | Vanessa VAN BREEDAM | BEL | TROL | 52:18 | 8'42" | +2:53 | ||
3. | Jan VAN LOMMEL | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:18:34 | 13'05" | +29:09 | ||
4. | Albert VAN CANEGHEM | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:22:19 | 13'43" | +32:54 | ||
5. | Kim TIREZ | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:22:22 | 13'43" | +32:57 | ||
Top | ||||||||
LD 3800m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
NCL | Reinis BERZINS | LAT | Tekutaku | |||||
Top |
Omega | 29 |
TROL | 28 |
hamok | 25 |
K.O.L. | 20 |
Altaïr C.O. | 10 |
ASUB | 7 |
C.O. Liège | 6 |
O.L.V. Eifel | 3 |
Borasca | 2 |
C.O. Pégase | 1 |
Tekutaku | 1 |
Total: 132 |