clublogo
index

Criterium Regulariteit
Sterrebeek 13.3.2015
Bn ISTAR

Last updated: 13.03.2015 14:13:31Contact/Remarks: alain.vandercammen@mil.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:02 D:03 D:05 D:06 D:07 H:01 H:02 H:03 H:04 H:05 H:06 H:07 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   

D:02   length 7800m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Aurelie DESCHEPPERBELD21Base Beauvechain1:14:569'36"
Top

D:03   length 7500m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mira SCHEIRBELD21BPO55:137'21"
2.Liesbeth VAN DE VELDEBELD21Bn Aie55:507'26"+0:37
3.Sofie HERREMANSBELD21hamok1:06:128'49"+10:59
4.Coralie RENAULDBELD35ERM1:10:269'23"+15:13
5.Gaelle CRAPPEBELD21ERM1:17:4910'22"+22:36
6.Anne Laure CELENZABELD-20COMB1:18:1510'26"+23:02
7.Martine TAFFEIRENBELD55DGMR EVERE1:22:5011'02"+27:37
NCLElien MELISBELD21hamok
Top

D:05   length 6000m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Linda VERBRAKENBELD5029 Bn Log1:06:1211'01"
2.Marijke DEBRUYNEBELD45Base Beauvechain1:33:4315'37"+27:31
3.Evie CALUWEBELD216 Gp CIS1:46:1017'41"+39:58
4.Josiane CLAJOTBELD55Bn HK Def St QRE1:59:0019'50"+52:48
5.Dorothee LABAYEBELD21CC R-A1:59:0319'50"+52:51
6.Nina VANDE PUTTEBELD55ATCC/Gavere2:38:3226'25"+1:32:20
Top

D:06   length 5100m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Monique DEFFENSEBELD70+Pégase1:00:4011'53"
2.Odette MORETBELD60KOL1:06:2913'02"+5:49
3.Lily-Anne COLEBELD60TROL1:11:4314'03"+11:03
4.Monica ROELINGNEDD60KOVZ1:12:5514'17"+12:15
5.Marie-Christine METTENBELD55KOL1:17:3515'12"+16:55
6.Simonne SILVIBELD60KOL1:21:4716'02"+21:07
7.Anja POTVINBELD45KOL1:41:1719'51"+40:37
8.Marie Francoise MELCHIORBELD55CC R-A2:14:0726'17"+1:13:27
Top

D:07   length 4700m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Eveline DIERYNCKBELD35CBOS Noord1:12:1815'22"
Greet DE LEENHEERBELD35CCMP1:12:1815'22"
3.Pascale SERVAISBELD21Base Florennes1:18:4716'45"+6:29
Top

H:01   length 9300m (72)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tomy JANSSENSBELH403 Para54:405'52"
2.Sandro GRASSOBELH21Md Bn 1C/1Gr57:186'09"+2:38
3.Marc KERCKHOFSBELH40TrgC Para1:03:006'46"+8:20
4.Pieter VAN GELDERENEDH21NMOLT1:06:437'10"+12:03
Sebastien DAELSBELH21BKOKS1:06:437'10"+12:03
6.Pierre DAUBYBELH21ERM1:06:587'12"+12:18
7.Ritchie SEDEYNBELH35DG Com1:07:087'13"+12:28
8.Sven HERMANSBELH35Md Bn 1C/1Gr1:09:217'27"+14:41
9.Roel GEUTJENSBELH35Md Bn 1C/1Gr1:13:007'50"+18:20
10.Franky COOLSBELH45Bn Aie1:13:327'54"+18:52
11.Raphael HEINSBELH35ERM1:14:077'58"+19:27
12.Dieter COENBELH21TROL1:14:187'59"+19:38
13.Patrick CHRISTODOULEASBELH50CC R-A1:14:278'00"+19:47
14.Bjorn VANNESTEBELH35ACOS IS1:14:528'03"+20:12
15.Aubin LECOMTEBELH21CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:15:178'05"+20:37
16.Yves DEJAGHEREBELH45Bn Aie1:15:318'07"+20:51
17.Benoit EVRARDBELH354 Bn Gn1:16:428'14"+22:02
18.David MARQUEZ Y TORRESBELH35ERM1:20:108'37"+25:30
19.Sam HABRAKENBELH2118 Bn Log1:20:458'40"+26:05
20.Wouter VAN BAELBELH35ACOS IS1:20:488'41"+26:08
21.Tony MUSONENEDH21NMOLT1:21:418'46"+27:01
22.Wim VAN DER STEENBELH21CC Land Dept Gn1:22:068'49"+27:26
23.Guy DE COSTERBELH50CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:22:278'51"+27:47
24.Kevin DESIDEBELH214 Gp CIS1:23:589'01"+29:18
25.David OLBRECHTSBELH21Md Bn ChA1:24:059'02"+29:25
26.Jean-Claude JIMENEZBELH55hamok1:24:089'02"+29:28
27.Glen VAN DEN BROECKBELH2111 Gn1:24:319'05"+29:51
28.Jean-Manuel VERPOORTENBELH50CC R-A1:24:329'05"+29:52
29.Stefaan SCHUTJESBELH35hamok1:24:399'06"+29:59
30.Philippe KERENSBELH45CC R-A1:24:459'06"+30:05
31.Sebastien FRANCQBELH35BPO1:24:539'07"+30:13
32.Stijn IGNOULBELH35CBOS Noord1:26:449'19"+32:04
33.David DE REUBELH2111 Gn1:28:449'32"+34:04
34.Jean Pierre MARXBELH45TrgC Para1:31:409'51"+37:00
35.Sylvain STERCKXBELH21CIBE sud1:32:099'54"+37:29
36.Francois HOGEBELH214 Gp CIS1:32:489'58"+38:08
37.Ronald LEGRANDBELH402 Cdo1:33:1110'01"+38:31
38.Manuel THOUMSINBELH40QG Lt Bde1:34:2610'09"+39:46
39.Sebastien HOGOBELH215 EMI1:34:5010'11"+40:10
40.Jerome SOTTIAUXBELH35CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:36:5010'24"+42:10
41.Marc TIMSONETBELH50CE Cdo1:36:5910'25"+42:19
42.Patrice LOMBETBELH40Md Bn ChA1:37:0710'26"+42:27
43.David VORSTENBOSCHBELH35Md Bn Bvr/5li1:38:1610'33"+43:36
44.Valentin SOTTIAUXBELH21Bn ISTAR1:42:5011'03"+48:10
45.Filip HELLEBOUTBELH45ATCC/Gavere1:43:1511'06"+48:35
46.Kris CREEMERSBELH3511 Gn1:43:2711'07"+48:47
47.Frederic FONTAINEBELH45CC R-A1:45:5911'23"+51:19
48.Pascal VANDERVEKENBELH45CE Cdo1:46:0011'23"+51:20
49.Frank TOUSSAINTBELH45Md Bn ChA1:46:2811'26"+51:48
50.Claude DELGRANGEBELH50Camp ELSENBORN1:47:2611'33"+52:46
51.David GILLETBELH40CC R-A1:48:4311'41"+54:03
52.Julien MOUGINBELH21CC Land Dept Gn1:50:2011'51"+55:40
53.Nicolas HANSENBELH21Md Bn 1/3 L1:50:3311'53"+55:53
54.Bart CRABBEBELH216 Gp CIS1:54:2412'18"+59:44
55.Wouter WINDELSBELH216 Gp CIS1:55:2512'24"+1:00:45
56.Pascal MARLIERBELH45CC MED1:58:2412'43"+1:03:44
57.Remy BOURGUIGNONBELH214 Gp CIS1:58:3612'45"+1:03:56
58.Daniel VAN EYCKBELH214 Gp CIS2:02:5413'12"+1:08:14
59.Christophe MARQUEZBELH40CC V & C2:04:0513'20"+1:09:25
60.Frederic VINCARTBELH21CC V & C2:05:0513'26"+1:10:25
61.Bert GORISSENBELH50IRMEP - KMILO2:06:4313'37"+1:12:03
62.Kris DE BIEBELH2110 Gp CIS2:24:4915'34"+1:30:09
NCLAxel SKIBINSKYBELH216 Gp CIS
NCLGregory CHAUDYBELH216 Gp CIS
NCLJean Charles CALICISBELH214 Bn Log
NCLJeremy VERCAEMERBELH21EMI 1
NCLLenaerts GEOFFREYBELH216 Gp CIS
NCLMichel VAN DONGENNEDH35Olifant
NCLRomain JACQUETBELH214 Gp CIS
NCLRueben KINTBELH21EMI 1
NCLTom VAN DEN BERGHBELH35TrgC Para
NCLWouter VAN AKENBELH216 Gp CIS
Top

H:02   length 7800m (57)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Paul GOOSSENSBELH4510 W Tac52:216'42"
2.Serge DUSZABELH40ERM52:536'46"+0:32
3.Guy TIREZBELH45BELPART EUROCORPS53:386'52"+1:17
4.Ronald MENSBELH40TrgC Para57:517'24"+5:30
5.Bart BOSBELH40TrgC Para1:01:037'49"+8:42
6.Karl VERVOORTBELH503 Para1:01:067'49"+8:45
7.Jean Pierre DERAMOUDTBELH45BKOKS1:02:157'58"+9:54
8.Olivier HERMANNBELH40ERM1:04:038'12"+11:42
9.Dirk DEIJGERSBELH5015 W Lu Tpt1:04:058'12"+11:44
10.Jeroen BACKERSBELH21CC Land Dept Man1:05:098'21"+12:48
11.Nick WILLEMSBELH21CBOS Noord1:06:038'28"+13:42
12.Alain GENTENBELH45Camp ELSENBORN1:06:518'34"+14:30
13.Koen VANGESTELBELH45TrgC Para1:08:498'49"+16:28
14.Jan VAN TICHELTBELH404 EMI1:09:128'52"+16:51
15.Mark STEENSSENSBELH4511 Gn1:10:529'05"+18:31
16.Bruno SPARACIOBELH40CC V & C1:11:369'10"+19:15
17.Davy DE BOELBELH40Kamp BEVERLO1:13:459'27"+21:24
18.Michel COGGHEBELH60TROL1:14:129'30"+21:51
19.Rony WILDERMANSBELH40CBOS Noord1:14:439'34"+22:22
20.Ludovic CHINABELH40DOVO1:15:059'37"+22:44
21.Gauthier PUTMANBELH2129 Bn Log1:15:249'40"+23:03
22.Frédéric PICARDBELH404 Bn Gn1:15:279'40"+23:06
23.Marc GELLENSBELH50COMOPSLAND1:16:529'51"+24:31
24.Philip VERVENNEBELH45CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:17:059'52"+24:44
25.Eric LECOQBELH35CASA-ERSO1:17:259'55"+25:04
26.Walter HUYBRECHTSBELH45CBOS Noord1:17:539'59"+25:32
27.Stephane DEBEVEREBELH45CC Sp Dept Log1:18:1510'01"+25:54
28.Alain DE BACKERBELH40Md Bn ChA1:18:3110'03"+26:10
29.Paul BILLENBELH50CID Mat1:20:2810'18"+28:07
30.Jean François BOTTEBELH50Base Florennes1:20:4210'20"+28:21
31.Kris LENAERSBELH40CC R-A1:23:0010'38"+30:39
32.Reinhout PLATTEAUBELH21ERM1:24:2010'48"+31:59
33.Dolf LEPPENSBELH35KOL1:24:4410'51"+32:23
34.Robert DE LEIJBELH21ERM1:25:1910'56"+32:58
35.Bruno VANDERMEULENBELH60C.O. Liège1:26:3511'06"+34:14
36.Didier DOHOGNEBELH40QG Lt Bde1:27:0311'09"+34:42
37.Michel LAMBORELLEBELH504 Gp CIS1:29:2311'27"+37:02
38.Wilfried VERHEYENBELH2110 Gp CIS1:30:1511'34"+37:54
39.Tim DILENBELH3510 Gp CIS1:30:1911'34"+37:58
40.Jean-Michel GOFFINETBELH60Balise 101:35:1412'12"+42:53
41.Miguel SOENENSBELH40DGMR EVERE1:35:1712'12"+42:56
42.Mikey SAGAERTBELH21ERM1:37:3212'30"+45:11
43.Thierry CARLIERBELH40CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:37:4612'32"+45:25
44.Renaud PIRONBELH354 Bn Gn1:39:3912'46"+47:18
45.Philippe POTTIERBELH40CC Sp Dept Log1:40:3812'54"+48:17
46.Christian KAYEBELH50CC R-A1:47:0113'43"+54:40
47.Bart VAN WILDERBELH40CC R-A1:54:3014'40"+1:02:09
48.Patrick PICARDBELH50CC R-A1:56:5314'59"+1:04:32
49.Emmanuel VAN HULLEBUSBELH50BKOKS2:10:3516'44"+1:18:14
50.Dimitri DE VILLEBELH40DG Com2:27:1118'52"+1:34:50
NCLChristopher VAN EIJNSBERGENBELH40CASA-ERSO
NCLEgwin COESSENSBELH40ERM
NCLFranky AERTSBELH40TrgC Para
NCLPedro WALLYNBELH403 Para
NCLRemy JENETBELH-206 Gp CIS
NCLSerge JANSSENBELH45CE Cdo
NCLStéphane ADAMBELH40CC Land Dept Man
Top

H:03   length 7500m (92)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Eric VANDEBROEKBELH5018 Bn Log54:457'18"
2.Luc CLOOSTERMANSBELH50ERM55:177'22"+0:32
3.Patric MENGALBELH45CC Land Dept Man56:097'29"+1:24
4.Tony CELUSBELH5010 W Tac59:067'52"+4:21
5.Bart TICKETBELH50Bn Aie59:127'53"+4:27
6.Jorran VAN DER HEYDENNEDH45TROL59:497'58"+5:04
7.Ronny BALVEBELH50TrgC Para1:00:298'03"+5:44
8.Christophe DUSSARTBELH40CC Land Dept Gn1:00:378'04"+5:52
9.Marc VAN VLEYMENBELH50ACOS O-T1:00:528'06"+6:07
10.Yvo JANNISBELH50Md Bn 1C/1Gr1:01:118'09"+6:26
11.André DE VEIRMANBELH5011 Gn1:02:588'23"+8:13
12.Luc STEENSELSBELH4510 Gp CIS1:03:148'25"+8:29
13.Erik SEGERSBELH4518 Bn Log1:03:428'29"+8:57
14.Jos BULLENBELH5010 W Tac1:04:158'33"+9:30
15.Jos GOVENBELH5018 Bn Log1:04:538'39"+10:08
16.Alain DEWILDEBELH45CBOS Noord1:05:318'44"+10:46
17.Eddy JANSENBELH45CC Land Dept Man1:06:248'51"+11:39
18.Yves SOLBREUXBELH50CC V & C1:06:338'52"+11:48
19.Luc HANSENBELH4510 W Tac1:06:528'54"+12:07
20.Philippe SINAEVEBELH55Balise 101:07:118'57"+12:26
21.Chris THIJSSENBELH4510 Gp CIS1:07:449'01"+12:59
22.Danny REYNDERSBELH45CBOS Noord1:08:249'07"+13:39
23.Luc AUBLYBELH506 Gp CIS1:08:329'08"+13:47
24.Jean-Luc MULLERBELH50Md Bn ChA1:09:199'14"+14:34
25.Nico VAN RENTERGHEMBELH50ACOS O-T1:09:239'15"+14:38
26.Jorn BUSSENSBELH213 Para1:09:589'19"+15:13
27.Xavier BOUTYBELH4529 Bn Log1:10:419'25"+15:56
28.Luc DIERCKXBELH5018 Bn Log1:10:449'25"+15:59
29.Tim T'JAECKXBELH213 Para1:11:009'27"+16:15
30.Ferdinand GEBOERSBELH60KOL1:11:189'30"+16:33
31.Bram PLATTEAUBELH213 Para1:12:159'37"+17:30
32.Michel VAN LOONBELH50Bn Aie1:13:099'45"+18:24
33.Hans VERVAETBELH50DG Com1:13:369'48"+18:51
34.Patrick BLEYENBELH5010 W Tac1:15:1910'02"+20:34
35.Christophe GREGOIREBELH45ERM1:16:2010'10"+21:35
36.Johan SWINNENBELH45ACOS O-T1:17:5610'23"+23:11
37.Johan TAFFEIRENBELH45BKOKS1:19:3110'36"+24:46
38.Dirk SMITSBELH5018 Bn Log1:19:3810'37"+24:53
39.Marc BUEKERSBELH60KOL1:20:5010'46"+26:05
40.Dirk CRUYSBERGHSBELH40Md Bn 1C/1Gr1:21:1110'49"+26:26
41.Peter LEYSBELH50ACOS O-T1:21:5910'55"+27:14
42.Serge VANHAMMEBELH455 EMI1:22:0210'56"+27:17
43.Bart VANDERWEGENBELH45BPO1:22:1210'57"+27:27
44.Cyril GHISLAINBELH21Md Bn 1/3 L1:22:4611'02"+28:01
45.Kasper COXBELH353 Para1:23:4511'10"+29:00
46.Guido VERMEULENBELH45CC R-A1:23:4611'10"+29:01
47.Alain VAN AVERMAETBELH4511 Gn1:24:5311'19"+30:08
48.Vincent DEBROUXBELH504 Bn Log1:30:1412'01"+35:29
49.Fabian BIEVELEZBELH454 Bn Gn1:30:5112'06"+36:06
50.Marc DE WAGTERBELH45ACOS IS1:31:1512'10"+36:30
51.Dirk KUMSBELH55Base Beauvechain1:33:5512'31"+39:10
52.Johan VERBELENBELH2111 Gn1:33:5812'31"+39:13
53.Eddy BEERNAERTBELH50Bn Aie1:34:1512'33"+39:30
54.Filip LOIXBELH5010 W Tac1:34:2812'35"+39:43
55.Serge BULTHUISBELH504 Gp CIS1:34:4812'38"+40:03
56.Eric YERNAUXBELH504 Bn Log1:35:2112'42"+40:36
57.Olivier BENARDBELH355 EMI1:36:0812'49"+41:23
58.Philippe DEVILLEBELH50CE Cdo1:36:1612'50"+41:31
59.Olivier LAMBERTBELH354 Bn Gn1:36:2312'51"+41:38
60.Vincent BORDIGNONBELH45DG Com1:36:3012'52"+41:45
61.Pascal PIREBELH45CC Land Dept Gn1:36:4312'53"+41:58
62.Piet NECKEBROECKBELH40CC Land Dept Gn1:40:3813'25"+45:53
63.Pierre TASSINBELH45Base Florennes1:40:4713'26"+46:02
64.Michel DECOLLEBELH45CC R-A1:41:1013'29"+46:25
65.Xavier BURGEVINBELH45CC R-A1:42:3413'40"+47:49
66.Serge BARTEBELH50Base Florennes1:48:2614'27"+53:41
67.Thierry LOUCHEBELH45St - EM Prov HAINAUT1:48:4414'29"+53:59
68.Hugues BAUGNIESBELH45Gp MP1:48:4614'30"+54:01
69.Nico DE COEYERBELH50ATCC/Gavere1:56:5815'35"+1:02:13
70.Etienne CERTYNBELH503 Para1:59:3015'56"+1:04:45
71.Hedwig EECKHOUTBELH214 Gp CIS2:01:0116'08"+1:06:16
72.Arnaud LAMBIONBELH40DGMR EVERE2:01:5916'15"+1:07:14
73.Laurent LAHAYEBELH214 Gp CIS2:02:0316'16"+1:07:18
74.Frederic ALBERSBELH45DGMR EVERE2:03:0516'24"+1:08:20
75.Herve CERESSIAUXBELH50DGMR EVERE2:03:5216'30"+1:09:07
76.Eric LALLEMANDBELH404 Bn Log2:04:4916'38"+1:10:04
77.Bruno BAETENSBELH354 Bn Log2:06:0216'48"+1:11:17
78.Yannick GRUIELLEBELH45CC V & C2:08:2317'07"+1:13:38
79.Frederic SERONTBELH45DGMR EVERE2:09:2417'15"+1:14:39
80.Steve HENRYBELH45ERM2:10:2617'23"+1:15:41
NCLDavid BERGHMANSBELH50HK Md Bde
NCLDominique TREGUIERBELH45CASA-ERSO
NCLEric ACHTENBELH50CASA-ERSO
NCLErik VAN DYCKBELH503 Para
NCLJean Francois ELOIRBELH45ACOS IS
NCLJohan WEBERSBELH50Kamp BEVERLO
NCLPaul BROOSBELH45Info Ops Gp
NCLPhilippe PETRISINECBELH45Base Beauvechain
NCLRoger DULIEUBELH5010 W Tac
NCLRoger HEUSEBELH454 Bn Log
NCLStephane COLINBELH50CID Mat
NCLStephane VAN ERPBELH45CC V & C
Top

H:04   length 6500m (80)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Francois VANDEROUDERAABELH21Md Bn 1/3 L40:086'10"
2.Pierre PARTHOENSBELH50CBOS Noord46:557'13"+6:47
3.Nico SCHRANSBELH40CBOS Noord47:597'22"+7:51
4.Albert LOUISBELH50Camp LAGLAND52:078'01"+11:59
5.Marc GASPARDBELH50CC Land Dept Gn52:568'08"+12:48
6.Luc BOUVEBELH55hamok54:198'21"+14:11
7.Richard MATHOTBELH60CC R-A55:548'36"+15:46
8.Anne HEIKOOPNEDH55NMOLT56:248'40"+16:16
9.Jan VAN DER ELSTBELH50MRSYS58:238'58"+18:15
10.Luc WERKXBELH55KOL58:288'59"+18:20
11.Jan THEYSBELH55BPO59:569'13"+19:48
12.Dirk GENARBELH503 Para1:00:169'16"+20:08
13.Ivan VERJANSBELH5010 W Tac1:00:219'17"+20:13
14.Patrick WALLAERTBELH55Omega1:00:229'17"+20:14
15.Jurgen COPPENSBELH4011 Gn1:01:539'31"+21:45
16.Jean BREDOBELH60OLVE1:03:119'43"+23:03
17.Serge BAERTBELH50Md Bn Bvr/5li1:03:379'47"+23:29
18.Benoit JOIE-WALCZYKBELH40CBOS Noord1:04:149'52"+24:06
19.Adrien DE VRIENDTBELH55SFG1:04:279'54"+24:19
20.Geert CARMANSBELH5018 Bn Log1:04:429'57"+24:34
21.Carlo WANTEBELH55Camp ELSENBORN1:05:0510'00"+24:57
22.Stevie MEERTENBELH35Md Bn Bvr/5li1:05:1210'01"+25:04
23.Dominique PASSELEURBELH50CC Land Dept Man1:05:5810'08"+25:50
24.Herman FREDERICKXBELH70+Omega1:07:4610'25"+27:38
25.Jean PIERRETBELH55CC Land Dept Man1:08:0010'27"+27:52
26.Paul CORTHOUTSBELH55HK Md Bde1:08:2210'31"+28:14
27.Guy WULLEPITBELH60OLVE1:08:3710'33"+28:29
28.Andre VANHULSTBELH55Md Bn ChA1:08:3910'33"+28:31
29.Guillaume PEETERSBELH21Md Bn 1/3 L1:08:4110'33"+28:33
30.Marc ARNARDIBELH45Md Bn 1/3 L1:09:2710'41"+29:19
31.Rudy LAMOLLEBELH50Md Bn 1/3 L1:10:0210'46"+29:54
32.Rudy WIGGELEERBELH50Info Ops Gp1:10:1910'49"+30:11
33.Didier CAVILLOTBELH50CC R-A1:11:1610'57"+31:08
34.Antoine SCHMITZBELH50Bn ISTAR1:11:5211'03"+31:44
35.Freddy GORDTSBELH50DOVO1:12:2911'09"+32:21
36.Thierry DEUXANTBELH5029 Bn Log1:12:3711'10"+32:29
37.Jerry MOREELSBELH50SFG1:14:3411'28"+34:26
38.Marc CUYVERSBELH5010 W Tac1:16:0411'42"+35:56
39.Guy DECKXBELH554 RCI - 4 CRI1:17:2411'54"+37:16
40.Jean NISSENBELH50CC R-A1:18:4812'07"+38:40
41.Dirk TOURNYBELH50ATCC/Gavere1:19:3412'14"+39:26
42.Vincent JACQUESBELH214 Bn Gn1:19:5512'17"+39:47
43.Danny WILLEBELH50ATCC/Gavere1:21:3212'32"+41:24
44.Dominique PTAKBELH45CC R-A1:22:0912'38"+42:01
45.Pascal CAMPAGNOLOBELH45CC R-A1:22:1012'38"+42:02
46.Roger PLEESBELH70+hamok1:23:2312'49"+43:15
47.Jan TROMPETBELH50BPO1:23:5012'53"+43:42
48.Hans VANCAUWENBERGHBELH55ACOS O-T1:24:1012'56"+44:02
49.Christophe CRENBELH45Md Bn ChA1:25:5013'12"+45:42
50.Lionel HENRISBELH55Balise 101:33:4114'24"+53:33
51.Fernand SCHEELENBELH65hamok1:33:5514'26"+53:47
52.Marc SIJSMANSBELH50JFC Brunsum1:34:2314'31"+54:15
53.Eddie DESMEDTBELH65TROL1:34:3314'32"+54:25
54.Dominique ANSELMEBELH214 Bn Gn1:36:5414'54"+56:46
55.Tim BECKERSBELH21CRC GLONS1:37:4415'02"+57:36
56.Christophe CEUNENBELH21CRC GLONS1:37:4815'02"+57:40
57.Jan DE SOETEBELH50Bn HK Def St QRE1:38:1115'06"+58:03
58.Marc MATHIEUBELH40CC R-A1:39:3415'19"+59:26
59.Freddy GHILAINBELH50CC R-A1:39:3515'19"+59:27
60.Henri EMONTSBELH454 Bn Log1:42:1215'43"+1:02:04
61.Eddy JONCKERSBELH40Bn ISTAR1:44:3616'05"+1:04:28
62.Luc JACQUESBELH50CRC GLONS1:45:2816'13"+1:05:20
63.Romain DE POTTERBELH554 RCI - 4 CRI1:47:0516'28"+1:06:57
64.Tim VAN LANGEN HOVEBELH50ATCC/Gavere1:48:5916'45"+1:08:51
65.Dominique LOPEZ BLANCOBELH212 Cdo1:51:3917'10"+1:11:31
66.Kamal AGIRMANBELH214 Bn Log1:51:5017'12"+1:11:42
67.Alexandre STUBBEBELH21Md Bn 1/3 L1:51:5417'12"+1:11:46
68.Alain BASANGABELH354 Bn Log1:51:5817'13"+1:11:50
69.Erick OOSTERLINCKBELH65KOL1:57:4118'06"+1:17:33
70.Cindy VRANCKENBELH40CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS2:01:2218'40"+1:21:14
71.Pascal CLOQUETBELH50CC Land Dept Gn2:02:1618'48"+1:22:08
72.Christian SMOLDERSBELH50ACOS IS2:03:5219'03"+1:23:44
73.Eric DE WITTEBELH5011 Gn2:11:3220'14"+1:31:24
74.Ghislain TOMMEBELH40Md Bn 1/3 L2:20:5421'40"+1:40:46
75.Sebastien BARDOBELH214 Bn Log2:39:1924'30"+1:59:11
76.Dany LARDINOISBELH214 Gp CIS2:48:2625'54"+2:08:18
77.Lionel FRAYLICHBELH214 Gp CIS2:48:2725'54"+2:08:19
NCLChristian DEVULDERBELH55Balise 10
NCLLudovic AMARIRBELH35Info Ops Gp
NCLPaul BOLSENSBELH60TROL
Top

H:05   length 6000m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELH65KOL1:02:4310'27"
2.Georges TIMMERMANSBELH65KOL1:05:4810'58"+3:05
3.Dirk BERWAERTSBELH60TROL1:08:5311'28"+6:10
4.Wil ALARDSNEDH50LO Sport Oirschot1:12:0612'00"+9:23
5.Ernest PELTIERBELH60Balise 101:25:0514'10"+22:22
6.Christophe CLEDABELH40Gp MP1:25:4114'16"+22:58
7.Christophe GEVAERTBELH4518 Bn Log1:28:2814'44"+25:45
8.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDH65Borasca1:42:5817'09"+40:15
9.Wilfried DE COSTUBELH216 Gp CIS1:46:0317'40"+43:20
10.Alain MARTENSBELH456 Gp CIS1:47:0517'50"+44:22
11.Sofie KNUTSBELH21Base Beauvechain2:13:2122'13"+1:10:38
Top

H:06   length 5100m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rudy CANTREBELH60KOL53:2110'27"
2.Mike IN 'T GROENNEDH65NOLB57:0711'11"+3:46
3.Marc CEULEMANSBELH60TROL1:01:2212'01"+8:01
4.Jos HOUBENBELH65KOL1:05:1712'48"+11:56
5.Henri VANDENBERKBELH75KOL1:09:2113'35"+16:00
6.Michel RYSENAERBELH70+ASUB1:09:2513'36"+16:04
7.Marc BRIERSBELH60KOL1:11:3814'02"+18:17
8.Robert SCUVEEBELH65C.O. Liège1:15:1814'45"+21:57
9.Daniel DANGRIAUXBELH60COMB1:15:2714'47"+22:06
10.Francis ARNOULDBELH35QG Lt Bde1:16:3315'00"+23:12
11.Guido VANDURENBELH60KOL1:20:2615'46"+27:05
12.Marc VAN DEN EYNDEBELH60CC V & C1:20:5915'52"+27:38
13.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELH70+ASUB1:31:3617'57"+38:15
14.Jean GEUENSBELH60KOL1:33:1318'16"+39:52
15.Jacques KETELSLEGERSBELH505 EMI1:50:4021'41"+57:19
16.Stephane DELOBBEBELH455 EMI1:51:4021'53"+58:19
Top

H:07   length 4700m (24)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Francisco AVILA PULIDOBELH35Base Florennes36:387'47"
2.William GRUSLINBELH21Bn ISTAR40:418'39"+4:03
3.Nathan LO MUTOBELH21Bn ISTAR40:478'40"+4:09
4.Quentin CORTURINTBELH21Base Florennes41:538'54"+5:15
5.Cedric OGERBELH21Base Florennes41:568'55"+5:18
6.Jan DEBAETSELIERBELH40Bn ISTAR42:118'58"+5:33
7.Wilfried VANDESPIEGLEBELH-14Bn ISTAR44:079'23"+7:29
8.Andy GRUNBELH21Bn ISTAR48:3810'20"+12:00
9.Dennis STROOBANTBELH21Bn ISTAR49:3510'32"+12:57
10.Lorenzo VERSLUYSBELH35EMI 150:1910'42"+13:41
11.Nick BARBERYBELH21EMI 150:2810'44"+13:50
12.Mathias MAEYBELH21EMI 150:3210'45"+13:54
13.Sven GODERISBELH21EMI 150:4610'48"+14:08
14.Stijn MOENSBELH21Bn ISTAR50:5110'49"+14:13
15.Pascal BARBIERBELH45Bn ISTAR50:5910'50"+14:21
16.Wesley AECKBELH21Bn ISTAR51:5011'01"+15:12
17.Ibrahim SASMAZBELH21Bn ISTAR52:2111'08"+15:43
18.Jonathan DERHINDERENBELH21Bn ISTAR52:2211'08"+15:44
19.Xavier THYSBELH21Base Florennes52:4811'14"+16:10
20.Michel MICHOTTEBELH40Base Florennes52:5811'16"+16:20
21.Thomas FOUARGEBELH21Base Florennes54:4411'38"+18:06
22.Laurent MASSINBELH21Base Florennes55:0611'43"+18:28
23.Fabien LIETARDBELH454 Gp CIS57:4112'16"+21:03
24.Gaetan HARVENGTBELH214 Gp CIS1:02:4113'20"+26:03
Top

Total

CC R-A21
KOL17
Bn ISTAR14
ERM14
4 Gp CIS13
6 Gp CIS11
Base Florennes11
3 Para10
4 Bn Log10
CBOS Noord10
10 W Tac9
11 Gn9
18 Bn Log8
Md Bn 1/3 L8
TROL8
TrgC Para8
4 Bn Gn7
CC Land Dept Gn7
CC V & C7
Md Bn ChA7
hamok7
ATCC/Gavere6
Bn Aie6
CC Land Dept Man6
CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS6
DGMR EVERE6
EMI 16
10 Gp CIS5
5 EMI5
ACOS IS5
ACOS O-T5
BPO5
Balise 105
Base Beauvechain5
Md Bn 1C/1Gr5
29 Bn Log4
BKOKS4
CASA-ERSO4
CE Cdo4
DG Com4
CRC GLONS3
Camp ELSENBORN3
Info Ops Gp3
Md Bn Bvr/5li3
NMOLT3
QG Lt Bde3
2 Cdo2
4 RCI - 4 CRI2
ASUB2
Bn HK Def St QRE2
C.O. Liège2
CC Sp Dept Log2
CID Mat2
COMB2
DOVO2
Gp MP2
HK Md Bde2
Kamp BEVERLO2
OLVE2
Omega2
SFG2
15 W Lu Tpt1
4 EMI1
BELPART EUROCORPS1
Borasca1
CC MED1
CCMP1
CIBE sud1
COMOPSLAND1
Camp LAGLAND1
IRMEP - KMILO1
JFC Brunsum1
KOVZ1
LO Sport Oirschot1
MRSYS1
NOLB1
Olifant1
Pégase1
St - EM Prov HAINAUT1
Total: 378