Régional FRSO - La haute Bruyère | ||
Last updated: 16.02.2015 18:10:38 | Contact/Remarks: daels.sebastien@gmail.com |
D:03 7200m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Valérie CLISSEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:24:33 | 11'44" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D:04 6100m (18) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Claudia ROOMAN | BEL | TROL | 57:40 | 9'27" | |||
2. | Fabienne TASSIN | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:03:57 | 10'29" | +6:17 | ||
3. | Vanessa VAN BREEDAM | BEL | TROL | 1:18:07 | 12'48" | +20:27 | ||
4. | Lucie DRYGALSKI | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:20:29 | 13'11" | +22:49 | ||
5. | Ruta POIKANE | LAT | Altaïr C.O. | 1:22:00 | 13'26" | +24:20 | ||
6. | An DUYCK | BEL | ASUB | 1:22:52 | 13'35" | +25:12 | ||
7. | Elisabeth PEETERS | FRA | ASUB | 1:28:52 | 14'34" | +31:12 | ||
8. | Annick ROUSEREZ | BEL | ASUB | 1:34:39 | 15'30" | +36:59 | ||
9. | Gaelle CRAPPE | BEL | F.R.S.O. | 1:36:01 | 15'44" | +38:21 | ||
10. | Pascaline PARISOT | FRA | F.R.S.O. | 1:36:21 | 15'47" | +38:41 | ||
11. | Carolie RENAULD | BEL | F.R.S.O. | 1:39:50 | 16'21" | +42:10 | ||
12. | Sindy SAGGIORATO | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:44:37 | 17'09" | +46:57 | ||
13. | Nicole REVENCU | BEL | ASUB | 1:44:54 | 17'11" | +47:14 | ||
14. | Valérie HUBENS | BEL | ASUB | 2:04:45 | 20'27" | +1:07:05 | ||
15. | Bénédicte DELITTE | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 2:06:36 | 20'45" | +1:08:56 | ||
16. | Marie Cécile KOOB | BEL | Indiv. | 2:12:29 | 21'43" | +1:14:49 | ||
17. | Julie GUILLAUME | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 2:13:02 | 21'48" | +1:15:22 | ||
18. | Camille PIETTE | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 2:36:12 | 25'36" | +1:38:32 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D:05 4200m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kristel MERTENS | BEL | TROL | 49:57 | 11'53" | |||
2. | Bernadette GOVAERTS | BEL | ASUB | 1:05:59 | 15'42" | +16:02 | ||
3. | Pascale FLAMION | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:33:04 | 22'09" | +43:07 | ||
4. | Noëlle CHOPRIX | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:56:16 | 27'40" | +1:06:19 | ||
NCL | Jeannie CROSS | GBR | Altaïr C.O. | |||||
NCL | Jenny BUELENS | BEL | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Joëlle THEUNCKENS | BEL | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D:06 2700m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Marie-Christine BLANCHE | BEL | ASUB | 58:21 | 21'36" | |||
2. | Florence DELVALLÉE | BEL | Start-O | 1:10:43 | 26'11" | +12:22 | ||
3. | Nadine VERLINDEN | BEL | ASUB | 1:13:09 | 27'05" | +14:48 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D:07 2300m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Sarah ROOMAN | BEL | TROL | 40:06 | 17'26" | |||
2. | Celia LACHAUME | FRA | Indiv. | 49:55 | 21'42" | +9:49 | ||
3. | Carine LACHAUME | FRA | Indiv. | 1:00:53 | 26'28" | +20:47 | ||
4. | Halina DUSZA | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:32:45 | 40'19" | +52:39 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H:01 10500m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | François CLAPUYT | BEL | ASUB | 1:28:49 | 8'27" | |||
2. | Robin TYBERGHIEN | BEL | Start-O | 1:58:11 | 11'15" | +29:22 | ||
3. | David HICK | BEL | Indiv. | 1:59:30 | 11'22" | +30:41 | ||
4. | Roméo LABANT | FRA | Start-O | 2:25:50 | 13'53" | +57:01 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H:02 9000m (18) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Thomas GILLET | BEL | ASUB | 1:02:47 | 6'58" | |||
2. | Benjamin HOFMANS | BEL | ASUB | 1:03:40 | 7'04" | +0:53 | ||
3. | Serge DUSZA | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:09:27 | 7'42" | +6:40 | ||
4. | Dieter COEN | BEL | TROL | 1:13:47 | 8'11" | +11:00 | ||
5. | Olivier HERMANN | BEL | ASUB | 1:16:12 | 8'27" | +13:25 | ||
6. | Joël DRYGALSKI | BEL | C.L.O. Chiny | 1:19:55 | 8'52" | +17:08 | ||
7. | Pierre DAUBY | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:22:46 | 9'11" | +19:59 | ||
8. | Aivis POIKANS | LAT | Altaïr C.O. | 1:23:00 | 9'13" | +20:13 | ||
9. | Joachim SACREZ | BEL | F.R.S.O. | 1:26:00 | 9'33" | +23:13 | ||
10. | Quentin SACREZ | BEL | F.R.S.O. | 1:27:53 | 9'45" | +25:06 | ||
11. | Frédéric PASCON | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:33:13 | 10'21" | +30:26 | ||
12. | Jeremy BOMPAS | BEL | C.O. Militaire Belge | 1:44:26 | 11'36" | +41:39 | ||
13. | Hans MERKEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:45:34 | 11'43" | +42:47 | ||
14. | Patrick SAUBOIN | BEL | F.R.S.O. | 1:47:39 | 11'57" | +44:52 | ||
15. | Philippe DELANDMETER | BEL | F.R.S.O. | 1:55:23 | 12'49" | +52:36 | ||
16. | Piotr DELANDMETER | BEL | F.R.S.O. | 1:56:46 | 12'58" | +53:59 | ||
17. | Pierre JACQUES | BEL | F.R.S.O. | 2:10:07 | 14'27" | +1:07:20 | ||
NCL | Damien AHUIR | BEL | Indiv. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H:03 7200m (16) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Rudy ROOMAN | BEL | TROL | 52:52 | 7'20" | |||
2. | Christian STOFFELS | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:04:19 | 8'55" | +11:27 | ||
3. | Jacques HOFMANS | BEL | ASUB | 1:15:13 | 10'26" | +22:21 | ||
4. | Etienne DE WIT | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:16:26 | 10'36" | +23:34 | ||
5. | Denis BOUCHAT | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:19:07 | 10'59" | +26:15 | ||
6. | Philippe CLAPUYT | BEL | ASUB | 1:19:19 | 11'00" | +26:27 | ||
7. | Milan BELES | SVK | ASUB | 1:20:04 | 11'07" | +27:12 | ||
8. | Philippe SINAEVE | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:22:41 | 11'29" | +29:49 | ||
9. | Didier DARIMONT | BEL | ASUB | 1:24:41 | 11'45" | +31:49 | ||
10. | François MAILIER | BEL | C.L.O. Chiny | 1:28:09 | 12'14" | +35:17 | ||
11. | Romain NIHOUL | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:33:12 | 12'56" | +40:20 | ||
12. | Arnaud VAN AERSCHOT | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:34:44 | 13'09" | +41:52 | ||
13. | Etienne VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:50:12 | 15'18" | +57:20 | ||
14. | Jean-Bernard VAN AERSCHOT | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 2:10:59 | 18'11" | +1:18:07 | ||
15. | Sebastien BETTE | BEL | C.O. Militaire Belge | 2:20:28 | 19'30" | +1:27:36 | ||
NCL | Philippe LEWILLION | BEL | Start-O | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H:04 6100m (19) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jean-Claude PASQUASY | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 57:22 | 9'24" | |||
2. | Ansis POIKANS | LAT | Altaïr C.O. | 58:28 | 9'35" | +1:06 | ||
3. | Michael ROOMAN | BEL | TROL | 1:04:17 | 10'32" | +6:55 | ||
4. | Servais HICK | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:07:44 | 11'06" | +10:22 | ||
5. | Alan CROSS | GBR | Altaïr C.O. | 1:18:24 | 12'51" | +21:02 | ||
6. | Bernard DUBOIS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:22:29 | 13'31" | +25:07 | ||
7. | Francis KRIER | BEL | ASUB | 1:24:01 | 13'46" | +26:39 | ||
8. | Robert SCUVEE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:26:31 | 14'10" | +29:09 | ||
9. | Stéphane HERSON | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:28:30 | 14'30" | +31:08 | ||
10. | Michel DE LANNOY | BEL | ASUB | 1:34:44 | 15'31" | +37:22 | ||
11. | Jean BAISIPONT | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:37:50 | 16'02" | +40:28 | ||
12. | Pierrick DE BOCK | BEL | Indiv. | 2:20:15 | 22'59" | +1:22:53 | ||
13. | Nicolas DEPOITRE | BEL | Indiv. | 2:20:27 | 23'01" | +1:23:05 | ||
14. | Jacques BASTIEN | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 2:26:25 | 24'00" | +1:29:03 | ||
15. | Bernard CROISELET | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 2:28:18 | 24'18" | +1:30:56 | ||
16. | Jean-Francois PHILIPPE | BEL | Indiv. | 2:29:11 | 24'27" | +1:31:49 | ||
NCL | Luc Michel HENDRICK | BEL | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Paul TIMMERMANS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
NCL | Pierre HARMEGNIES | BEL | C.O. Militaire Belge | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H:05 4200m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Grégoire VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 44:46 | 10'39" | |||
2. | Willy LAMON | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 50:45 | 12'04" | +5:59 | ||
3. | Aurélien VAN AERSCHOT | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 57:05 | 13'35" | +12:19 | ||
4. | Mikus POIKANS | LAT | Altaïr C.O. | 1:00:10 | 14'19" | +15:24 | ||
5. | Georges DICKER | BEL | ASUB | 1:06:27 | 15'49" | +21:41 | ||
6. | Stephane DMYTERKO | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:15:31 | 17'58" | +30:45 | ||
7. | Bernard PONCE | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:37:49 | 23'17" | +53:03 | ||
NCL | Stany GUBALA | BEL | Start-O | |||||
Top |