Sprint Chevetogne
Chevetogne 31.1.2015
Altaïr C.O.
Last updated: 01.02.2015 22:04:38
Contact/Remarks:
christian.chalon@skynet.be
D:01
D:02
D:03
H:01
H:02
H:03
Total
NCL
non classé
D:01
3500m
130m (8)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Fanny TILKIN
BEL
C.O. Liège
30:16
8'38"
2.
Axelle PIRLOT
BEL
Hermathenae
42:29
12'08"
+12:13
3.
Pauline DIZIER
BEL
C.O. Liège
42:35
12'09"
+12:19
4.
Florence BASTIN
BEL
C.O. Liège
44:05
12'35"
+13:49
5.
Manon DEUXANT
BEL
C.O. Pégase
47:32
13'34"
+17:16
6.
Valérie CLISSEN
BEL
C.O. Liège
47:56
13'41"
+17:40
7.
Marie-Jeanne WATERVAL
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:11:16
20'21"
+41:00
8.
Chantal DAVID
BEL
Balise 10
1:35:57
27'24"
+1:05:41
Top
D:02
2800m
105m (14)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Leslie CRETTELS
BEL
Hermathenae
28:38
10'13"
2.
Ruta POIKANE
LAT
Altaïr C.O.
28:54
10'19"
+0:16
3.
Jessica LIMPACH
BEL
ASUB
30:05
10'44"
+1:27
4.
Anna DUBOIS COLOMBI
BEL
Hermathenae
34:28
12'18"
+5:50
5.
Coraline MATHEVE
BEL
Hermathenae
34:48
12'25"
+6:10
6.
Marie-Agnès PIQUERAY
BEL
Hermathenae
35:44
12'45"
+7:06
7.
Muriel CHOUFFART
BEL
C.O. Liège
37:03
13'13"
+8:25
8.
Camille GUEBELS
BEL
ASUB
38:21
13'41"
+9:43
9.
Véronique HOCHET
BEL
C.O. Liège
39:13
14'00"
+10:35
10.
Carine LAMBEAU
BEL
ASUB
40:15
14'22"
+11:37
11.
Corinne SERVAIS
BEL
ASUB
42:23
15'08"
+13:45
12.
Claire ADAM
BEL
ASUB
45:39
16'18"
+17:01
13.
Lieve FEYS
BEL
Omega
54:51
19'35"
+26:13
14.
Jenny BUELENS
BEL
ASUB
1:06:42
23'49"
+38:04
Top
D:03
2000m
65m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEID
BEL
Hermathenae
34:41
17'20"
2.
Marie GILLET
BEL
C.O. Liège
43:24
21'42"
+8:43
Top
H:01
3500m
130m (31)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
François VAN DER OUDERAA
BEL
ASUB
24:36
7'01"
2.
Thibaut DERENNE
BEL
Hermathenae
25:53
7'23"
+1:17
3.
Benjamin HOFMANS
BEL
ASUB
25:57
7'24"
+1:21
4.
Frank VANSPAUWEN
BEL
Hermathenae
26:44
7'38"
+2:08
5.
Nicolas SPILIERS
BEL
Altaïr C.O.
27:18
7'47"
+2:42
6.
Patrick MAYERES
BEL
Hermathenae
27:27
7'50"
+2:51
7.
Thomas BREDO
BEL
O.L.V. Eifel
29:20
8'22"
+4:44
8.
Jérémy BREDO
BEL
O.L.V. Eifel
30:55
8'49"
+6:19
9.
Julien DEUXANT
BEL
C.O. Pégase
32:01
9'08"
+7:25
10.
Maxime LAVAL
BEL
Hermathenae
32:03
9'09"
+7:27
11.
Igor KISELEV
RUS
TROL
32:56
9'24"
+8:20
12.
Edgard FORTEMPS
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
33:03
9'26"
+8:27
13.
Antoine SAFIN
BEL
C.O. Liège
33:15
9'30"
+8:39
14.
Vincent SCHEPKENS
BEL
C.O. Liège
33:39
9'36"
+9:03
15.
Arnaud DEUXANT
BEL
C.O. Pégase
33:59
9'42"
+9:23
16.
Frédéric PASCON
BEL
C.O. Liège
35:17
10'04"
+10:41
17.
Stephane GOOSSENS
BEL
Hermathenae
36:43
10'29"
+12:07
18.
Dominique GEUZAINE
BEL
C.O. Liège
36:59
10'33"
+12:23
19.
Justin GILLET
BEL
C.O. Liège
38:05
10'52"
+13:29
20.
Dominique STAS
BEL
ASUB
38:48
11'05"
+14:12
21.
Julius GARRAY
BEL
C.O. Liège
39:39
11'19"
+15:03
22.
Xavier MORIS
BEL
C.O. Pégase
40:10
11'28"
+15:34
23.
Jean-Luc DUBOIS
BEL
Hermathenae
43:46
12'30"
+19:10
24.
Sven-Ake ASKLANDER
SWE
Altaïr C.O.
45:06
12'53"
+20:30
25.
Marc VANDEMEULEBROEK
BEL
ASUB
45:49
13'05"
+21:13
26.
Julien MOUVET
BEL
Indiv.
48:14
13'46"
+23:38
27.
Bernard PIQUERAY
BEL
Hermathenae
48:25
13'50"
+23:49
28.
Stephane COLIN
BEL
C.O. Liège
48:47
13'56"
+24:11
29.
Bernard DUBOIS
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
50:34
14'26"
+25:58
30.
Jean-Pierre PIRAPREZ
BEL
Balise 10
1:35:51
27'23"
+1:11:15
NCL
Sébastien FRANCQ
BEL
C.O. Liège
Top
H:02
2800m
105m (13)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Ansis POIKANS
LAT
Altaïr C.O.
22:21
7'58"
2.
Grégoire VANDEGHINSTE
BEL
Altaïr C.O.
26:04
9'18"
+3:43
3.
Didier GOHY
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
33:19
11'53"
+10:58
4.
Justin COURTOY
BEL
Hermathenae
35:28
12'40"
+13:07
5.
Anton BUYTAERT
BEL
Omega
35:40
12'44"
+13:19
6.
Georges RENNOTTE
BEL
Hermathenae
36:46
13'07"
+14:25
7.
Mikus POIKANS
LAT
Altaïr C.O.
36:55
13'11"
+14:34
8.
Jacques HOFMANS
BEL
ASUB
38:39
13'48"
+16:18
9.
Stéphane TON THAT SAM
BEL
Altaïr C.O.
40:18
14'23"
+17:57
10.
Georges BARBIER
BEL
ASUB
44:17
15'48"
+21:56
11.
Sabrina PALM
BEL
Hermathenae
1:19:24
28'21"
+57:03
12.
Mathis BROUWIER
BEL
Hermathenae
1:21:08
28'58"
+58:47
NCL
Simon VANSPAUWEN
BEL
Hermathenae
Top
H:03
2000m
65m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Jean BREDO
BEL
O.L.V. Eifel
19:40
9'49"
2.
Antoine VANSPAUWEN
BEL
Hermathenae
24:58
12'29"
+5:18
3.
Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS
BEL
ASUB
34:16
17'07"
+14:36
4.
Corentin MATHEVE
BEL
Hermathenae
43:57
21'58"
+24:17
5.
Michaël BROUWIER
BEL
Hermathenae
52:23
26'11"
+32:43
Top
Total
Hermathenae
21
C.O. Liège
16
ASUB
13
Altaïr C.O.
7
C.O. Pégase
4
O.L.V. Eifel
3
Balise 10
2
Hainaut O.C.
2
Omega
2
Indiv.
1
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1
TROL
1
Total: 73