clublogo
index

Régionale Hiver - Méga stage
Anlier - Neufchateau 28.12.2014
F.R.S.O.

Last updated: 28.12.2014 16:16:30HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:02 D:03 D:04 D:05 D:06 D:07 H:01 H:02 H:03 H:04 H:05 H:06 H:07 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   -- hors classement   

D:02   length 8000m  climb 180m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Chloé HABERKORNFRAD-18ADOC1:42:4512'50"
2.Jessica LIMPACHBELD21ASUB1:50:0413'45"+7:19
3.Aurélie DESCHEPPERBELD21Balise 102:08:4316'05"+25:58
4.Laurine LOTERIEFRAD-20ASUB2:24:2218'02"+41:37
Top

D:03   length 6400m  climb 145m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Laurence DRABSBELD35ASUB1:50:1717'13"
2.Julie TIMMERMANSBELD35Hainaut O.C.2:27:4023'04"+37:23
NCLAnne BERNISBELD21C.O. Liège
NCLApoline VERVOVEFRAD-14Start-O
NCLAppoline KACZMAREKFRAD-18Start-O
NCLDominique BARRATBELD35ASUB
NCLLéonie LABITFRAD-16Start-O
NCLValérie HABERKORNFRAD45ADOC
NCLVinciane MULPASBELD35ASUB
Top

D:04   length 5500m  climb 150m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lucie ARNOBELD-16Hainaut O.C.1:13:2913'21"
2.Marine SILLIENBELD-14C.O. Pégase1:17:3114'05"+4:02
3.Inès MEUNIERFRAD-14ADOC1:22:3215'00"+9:03
4.Sandrine DEFRAIGNEBELD-16ASUB1:25:0815'28"+11:39
5.Valérie AUGHUETBELD45Hainaut O.C.1:43:1918'47"+29:50
6.Fabienne TASSINBELD40Hainaut O.C.1:44:5419'04"+31:25
7.Roxanne GELDOFBELD-16ASUB1:58:5021'36"+45:21
8.Isabelle MICHALAKFRAD40ASUB1:59:3321'44"+46:04
9.Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELD60C.O. Liège2:28:0326'55"+1:14:34
--Amandine MALENGREAUBELD21C.O. Pégase2:46:1930'14"+1:32:50
NCLBénédicte DELITTEBELD45Hainaut O.C.
NCLLisa ELSENBELD-16Omega
Top

D:05   length 4200m  climb 140m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Laurine HERMANBELD-14ASUB1:13:1017'25"
2.Juliette PELLETIERFRAD-14ADOC1:16:2718'12"+3:17
3.Gaëlle FRONHOFFSBELD-12ASUB1:27:3520'51"+14:25
4.Bernadette GOVAERTSBELD50ASUB1:43:1324'34"+30:03
5.Marie THIENPONDTBELD21ASUB1:49:0325'57"+35:53
6.Muriel CHOUFFARTBELD50C.O. Liège1:50:3926'20"+37:29
7.Elodie LEMASSONBELD21C.O. Pégase2:22:2433'54"+1:09:14
Top

D:06   length 2800m  climb 90m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Manon MARTINIENFRAD-14ADOC1:20:1928'41"
2.Corinne SERVAISBELD45ASUB1:40:3235'54"+20:13
3.Caty COLSONBELD60ASUB1:44:0337'09"+23:44
Top

D:07   length 2600m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Louise ARNOBELD-10Hainaut O.C.1:17:5729'58"
2.Lyna FRONHOFFSBELD-10ASUB1:18:3530'13"+0:38
3.Elvire PIERLOTBELD-10C.O. Liège1:26:4433'21"+8:47
Top

H:01   length 9300m  climb 290m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.François JOLYFRAH21ADOC1:22:118'50"
2.Clément FUMEYFRAH21ADOC1:29:129'35"+7:01
3.Christophe BERNARDBELH35ASUB1:30:059'41"+7:54
4.Thomas GOUBAUBELH21C.O. Pégase1:30:089'41"+7:57
5.Gilles DELMEEBELH21Indiv.1:34:5010'11"+12:39
6.Nicolas SILLIENBELH35C.O. Pégase1:40:3510'48"+18:24
7.Benjamin HOFMANSBELH21ASUB1:57:5512'40"+35:44
8.Freddy SILLIENBELH65C.O. Pégase2:02:0513'07"+39:54
9.Quentin GILLETBELH35C.O. Liège2:22:4215'20"+1:00:31
10.François LAMBERTBELH35Hainaut O.C.3:07:1020'07"+1:44:59
11.Damien BAERTBELH21Start-O3:48:3124'34"+2:26:20
12.Godefroid DE FAYSBELH21Start-O3:48:4024'35"+2:26:29
NCLCorentin LEDUCBELH21Start-O
NCLJonathan FRONHOFFSDENH35ASUB
NCLOlivier VANDERKERCLHOVEBELH35Start-O
NCLPeter DENDASBELH50Start-O
NCLPhilippe HENNEBERTBELH50C.O. Pégase
NCLSébastien HENROTTEBELH40C.O. Liège
NCLThomas BREDOBELH21O.L.V. Eifel
NCLVincent SILLIENBELH35C.O. Pégase
NCLYann BERIOTBELH21Start-O
Top

H:02   length 8000m  climb 180m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Théo RADONDYFRAH-18Start-O1:08:278'33"
2.Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBELH45C.O. Liège1:20:1910'02"+11:52
3.Théo MADECFRAH-18ADOC1:27:1810'54"+18:51
4.Bruno HABERKORNFRAH45ADOC1:31:4511'28"+23:18
5.Daniel RADONDYH45Tous Azimuts Douai1:32:5711'37"+24:30
6.Marc DEPAUEBELH45Indiv.1:33:5011'43"+25:23
7.Samson DERIAZFRAH-18ADOC1:47:3913'27"+39:12
8.Bertrand TALLIEUBELH35Balise 101:51:1113'53"+42:44
9.Jean-François LOTERIEFRAH45Start-O2:00:2415'03"+51:57
10.Ian GELDOFBELH-20ASUB2:01:5215'14"+53:25
11.Yves GOMREEBELH40Hainaut O.C.2:06:4815'51"+58:21
12.Laurent MATHIASBELH40Indiv.2:13:4816'43"+1:05:21
13.Bruno VANDERMEULENBELH60C.O. Liège2:19:5517'29"+1:11:28
14.Yves ARNOBELH40Hainaut O.C.2:30:2118'47"+1:21:54
NCLEric MATTARTBELH40Hermathenae
NCLRoland DELVEAUXBELH50N.S.V. Amel
NCLTanguy WATTEEUWBELH45N.S.V. Amel
Top

H:03   length 6400m  climb 145m (25)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jérémy BREDOBELH-18O.L.V. Eifel1:15:5311'51"
2.J-Philippe LOVENSBELH50C.O. Pégase1:18:3512'16"+2:42
3.Dirk HARTMANNGERH50O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:21:4412'46"+5:51
4.André PIERLOTBELH55C.O. Liège1:28:3913'51"+12:46
5.Adrien BERQUEZFRAH-18ADOC1:34:1514'43"+18:22
6.Patrick MOSSOUXBELH50C.O. Pégase1:35:4714'57"+19:54
7.Thibaut COLSONBELH-18ASUB1:36:2215'03"+20:29
8.Stephane WATHELETBELH-18C.O. Liège1:36:4215'06"+20:49
9.Arnaud DEUXANTBELH-18C.O. Pégase1:39:3415'33"+23:41
10.Thierry DEUXANTBELH50C.O. Pégase1:42:4016'02"+26:47
11.Stéphane HERSONBELH55Hainaut O.C.1:48:1116'54"+32:18
12.Jean-Pol HOULMONTBELH55C.O. Liège1:53:0017'39"+37:07
13.Arnaud VAN AERSCHOTBELH-18Hainaut O.C.1:53:0717'40"+37:14
14.Pierre DELHASSEBELH55C.L.O. Chiny1:56:4818'15"+40:55
15.Julius GARRAYBELH55C.O. Liège2:03:5719'22"+48:04
16.Robert LEDUCBELH55C.L.O. Chiny2:34:0324'04"+1:18:10
17.Leonard THIENPONDTBELH60ASUB2:39:2024'53"+1:23:27
18.Daniel NIBESBELH45Start-O2:43:1625'30"+1:27:23
19.Didier DARIMONTBELH50ASUB2:47:0526'06"+1:31:12
20.Etienne VANDEGHINSTEBELH55Altaïr C.O.2:54:3527'16"+1:38:42
--Rémi SCOUPEBELH21Indiv.1:38:2615'22"+22:33
--Pierre-Yves DELVAUXBELH21Indiv.2:56:1427'32"+1:40:21
NCLFélicien DIEUBELH-18Start-O
NCLPhilippe LHUILLIERFRAH50Start-O
NCLSiméon HENNEBERTBELH-16Start-O
Top

H:04   length 5500m  climb 150m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Klaus HELDBELH60O.L.V. Eifel1:15:2013'41"
2.Julien DEUXANTBELH-16C.O. Pégase1:16:1113'51"+0:51
3.Jean BREDOBELH60O.L.V. Eifel1:23:1915'08"+7:59
4.Grégoire VANDEGHINSTEBELH-16Altaïr C.O.1:26:0715'39"+10:47
5.François VAN DER OUDERAABELH21ASUB2:06:2822'59"+51:08
6.Michel RYSENAERBELH70ASUB2:12:1324'02"+56:53
NCLGuilhem HABERKORNFRAH-14ADOC
NCLPierre PARMENTIERBELH65ASUB
NCLRodolphe GENITONIFRAH-16ADOC
NCLRoméo DERIAZFRAH-14ADOC
Top

H:05   length 4200m  climb 140m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Simon ARNOBELH-14Hainaut O.C.1:12:2117'13"
2.Pierre VERSTRAETENBELH-16ASUB1:29:5021'23"+17:29
3.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELH70ASUB2:04:1329'34"+51:52
--Mathieu ROTHBELH21ASUB1:47:2425'34"+35:03
NCLJulien MATTARTBELH-14Hermathenae
NCLThomas RADONDYBELH-12Start-O
--Dominique COTONBELH50Start-O
--Jacques FLORINBELH50Start-O
--Jean-Bernard VAN AERSCHOTBELH45Hainaut O.C.
Top

H:06   length 2800m  climb 90m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Théo SCHEPERSBELH-14C.L.O. Chiny1:00:0921'28"
2.Aurélien VAN AERSCHOTBELH-14Hainaut O.C.1:01:0021'47"+0:51
3.Justin COURTOYBELH-16Hermathenae1:13:0326'05"+12:54
4.Georges BARBIERBELH65ASUB1:40:1135'46"+40:02
Top

H:07   length 2600m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Antoine MATTARTBELH-12Hermathenae30:1711'38"
2.Florentin LOVENSBELH-10C.O. Pégase32:1012'22"+1:53
3.Arnaud MAZYBELH-10C.O. Liège32:1612'24"+1:59
4.Miro FRONHOFFSBELH-10ASUB40:3415'36"+10:17
5.Timothée LAMBERTBELH-10Hainaut O.C.55:3521'22"+25:18
6.Nicolas MARONBELH-12ASUB1:12:4527'58"+42:28
7.Gauthier SILLIENBELH-10C.O. Pégase1:15:5929'13"+45:42
8.Hugo SILLIENBELH-10C.O. Pégase1:20:0130'46"+49:44
Top

Total

ASUB31
Start-O18
C.O. Pégase16
Hainaut O.C.15
ADOC14
C.O. Liège13
Indiv.5
Hermathenae4
O.L.V. Eifel4
C.L.O. Chiny3
Altaïr C.O.2
Balise 102
N.S.V. Amel2
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1
Omega1
Tous Azimuts Douai1
Total: 132