Régionale Hiver - Méga stage | ||
Last updated: 28.12.2014 16:16:30 |
D:02 8000m 180m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Chloé HABERKORN | FRA | D-18 | ADOC | 1:42:45 | 12'50" | |||
2. | Jessica LIMPACH | BEL | D21 | ASUB | 1:50:04 | 13'45" | +7:19 | ||
3. | Aurélie DESCHEPPER | BEL | D21 | Balise 10 | 2:08:43 | 16'05" | +25:58 | ||
4. | Laurine LOTERIE | FRA | D-20 | ASUB | 2:24:22 | 18'02" | +41:37 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:03 6400m 145m (9) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Laurence DRABS | BEL | D35 | ASUB | 1:50:17 | 17'13" | |||
2. | Julie TIMMERMANS | BEL | D35 | Hainaut O.C. | 2:27:40 | 23'04" | +37:23 | ||
NCL | Anne BERNIS | BEL | D21 | C.O. Liège | |||||
NCL | Apoline VERVOVE | FRA | D-14 | Start-O | |||||
NCL | Appoline KACZMAREK | FRA | D-18 | Start-O | |||||
NCL | Dominique BARRAT | BEL | D35 | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Léonie LABIT | FRA | D-16 | Start-O | |||||
NCL | Valérie HABERKORN | FRA | D45 | ADOC | |||||
NCL | Vinciane MULPAS | BEL | D35 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:04 5500m 150m (12) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Lucie ARNO | BEL | D-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:13:29 | 13'21" | |||
2. | Marine SILLIEN | BEL | D-14 | C.O. Pégase | 1:17:31 | 14'05" | +4:02 | ||
3. | Inès MEUNIER | FRA | D-14 | ADOC | 1:22:32 | 15'00" | +9:03 | ||
4. | Sandrine DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D-16 | ASUB | 1:25:08 | 15'28" | +11:39 | ||
5. | Valérie AUGHUET | BEL | D45 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:43:19 | 18'47" | +29:50 | ||
6. | Fabienne TASSIN | BEL | D40 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:44:54 | 19'04" | +31:25 | ||
7. | Roxanne GELDOF | BEL | D-16 | ASUB | 1:58:50 | 21'36" | +45:21 | ||
8. | Isabelle MICHALAK | FRA | D40 | ASUB | 1:59:33 | 21'44" | +46:04 | ||
9. | Bernadette VANDERMEULEN | BEL | D60 | C.O. Liège | 2:28:03 | 26'55" | +1:14:34 | ||
-- | Amandine MALENGREAU | BEL | D21 | C.O. Pégase | 2:46:19 | 30'14" | +1:32:50 | ||
NCL | Bénédicte DELITTE | BEL | D45 | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
NCL | Lisa ELSEN | BEL | D-16 | Omega | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:05 4200m 140m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Laurine HERMAN | BEL | D-14 | ASUB | 1:13:10 | 17'25" | |||
2. | Juliette PELLETIER | FRA | D-14 | ADOC | 1:16:27 | 18'12" | +3:17 | ||
3. | Gaëlle FRONHOFFS | BEL | D-12 | ASUB | 1:27:35 | 20'51" | +14:25 | ||
4. | Bernadette GOVAERTS | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 1:43:13 | 24'34" | +30:03 | ||
5. | Marie THIENPONDT | BEL | D21 | ASUB | 1:49:03 | 25'57" | +35:53 | ||
6. | Muriel CHOUFFART | BEL | D50 | C.O. Liège | 1:50:39 | 26'20" | +37:29 | ||
7. | Elodie LEMASSON | BEL | D21 | C.O. Pégase | 2:22:24 | 33'54" | +1:09:14 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:06 2800m 90m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Manon MARTINIEN | FRA | D-14 | ADOC | 1:20:19 | 28'41" | |||
2. | Corinne SERVAIS | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 1:40:32 | 35'54" | +20:13 | ||
3. | Caty COLSON | BEL | D60 | ASUB | 1:44:03 | 37'09" | +23:44 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:07 2600m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Louise ARNO | BEL | D-10 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:17:57 | 29'58" | |||
2. | Lyna FRONHOFFS | BEL | D-10 | ASUB | 1:18:35 | 30'13" | +0:38 | ||
3. | Elvire PIERLOT | BEL | D-10 | C.O. Liège | 1:26:44 | 33'21" | +8:47 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:01 9300m 290m (21) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | François JOLY | FRA | H21 | ADOC | 1:22:11 | 8'50" | |||
2. | Clément FUMEY | FRA | H21 | ADOC | 1:29:12 | 9'35" | +7:01 | ||
3. | Christophe BERNARD | BEL | H35 | ASUB | 1:30:05 | 9'41" | +7:54 | ||
4. | Thomas GOUBAU | BEL | H21 | C.O. Pégase | 1:30:08 | 9'41" | +7:57 | ||
5. | Gilles DELMEE | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 1:34:50 | 10'11" | +12:39 | ||
6. | Nicolas SILLIEN | BEL | H35 | C.O. Pégase | 1:40:35 | 10'48" | +18:24 | ||
7. | Benjamin HOFMANS | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 1:57:55 | 12'40" | +35:44 | ||
8. | Freddy SILLIEN | BEL | H65 | C.O. Pégase | 2:02:05 | 13'07" | +39:54 | ||
9. | Quentin GILLET | BEL | H35 | C.O. Liège | 2:22:42 | 15'20" | +1:00:31 | ||
10. | François LAMBERT | BEL | H35 | Hainaut O.C. | 3:07:10 | 20'07" | +1:44:59 | ||
11. | Damien BAERT | BEL | H21 | Start-O | 3:48:31 | 24'34" | +2:26:20 | ||
12. | Godefroid DE FAYS | BEL | H21 | Start-O | 3:48:40 | 24'35" | +2:26:29 | ||
NCL | Corentin LEDUC | BEL | H21 | Start-O | |||||
NCL | Jonathan FRONHOFFS | DEN | H35 | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Olivier VANDERKERCLHOVE | BEL | H35 | Start-O | |||||
NCL | Peter DENDAS | BEL | H50 | Start-O | |||||
NCL | Philippe HENNEBERT | BEL | H50 | C.O. Pégase | |||||
NCL | Sébastien HENROTTE | BEL | H40 | C.O. Liège | |||||
NCL | Thomas BREDO | BEL | H21 | O.L.V. Eifel | |||||
NCL | Vincent SILLIEN | BEL | H35 | C.O. Pégase | |||||
NCL | Yann BERIOT | BEL | H21 | Start-O | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:02 8000m 180m (17) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Théo RADONDY | FRA | H-18 | Start-O | 1:08:27 | 8'33" | |||
2. | Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSE | BEL | H45 | C.O. Liège | 1:20:19 | 10'02" | +11:52 | ||
3. | Théo MADEC | FRA | H-18 | ADOC | 1:27:18 | 10'54" | +18:51 | ||
4. | Bruno HABERKORN | FRA | H45 | ADOC | 1:31:45 | 11'28" | +23:18 | ||
5. | Daniel RADONDY | H45 | Tous Azimuts Douai | 1:32:57 | 11'37" | +24:30 | |||
6. | Marc DEPAUE | BEL | H45 | Indiv. | 1:33:50 | 11'43" | +25:23 | ||
7. | Samson DERIAZ | FRA | H-18 | ADOC | 1:47:39 | 13'27" | +39:12 | ||
8. | Bertrand TALLIEU | BEL | H35 | Balise 10 | 1:51:11 | 13'53" | +42:44 | ||
9. | Jean-François LOTERIE | FRA | H45 | Start-O | 2:00:24 | 15'03" | +51:57 | ||
10. | Ian GELDOF | BEL | H-20 | ASUB | 2:01:52 | 15'14" | +53:25 | ||
11. | Yves GOMREE | BEL | H40 | Hainaut O.C. | 2:06:48 | 15'51" | +58:21 | ||
12. | Laurent MATHIAS | BEL | H40 | Indiv. | 2:13:48 | 16'43" | +1:05:21 | ||
13. | Bruno VANDERMEULEN | BEL | H60 | C.O. Liège | 2:19:55 | 17'29" | +1:11:28 | ||
14. | Yves ARNO | BEL | H40 | Hainaut O.C. | 2:30:21 | 18'47" | +1:21:54 | ||
NCL | Eric MATTART | BEL | H40 | Hermathenae | |||||
NCL | Roland DELVEAUX | BEL | H50 | N.S.V. Amel | |||||
NCL | Tanguy WATTEEUW | BEL | H45 | N.S.V. Amel | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:03 6400m 145m (25) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Jérémy BREDO | BEL | H-18 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:15:53 | 11'51" | |||
2. | J-Philippe LOVENS | BEL | H50 | C.O. Pégase | 1:18:35 | 12'16" | +2:42 | ||
3. | Dirk HARTMANN | GER | H50 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:21:44 | 12'46" | +5:51 | ||
4. | André PIERLOT | BEL | H55 | C.O. Liège | 1:28:39 | 13'51" | +12:46 | ||
5. | Adrien BERQUEZ | FRA | H-18 | ADOC | 1:34:15 | 14'43" | +18:22 | ||
6. | Patrick MOSSOUX | BEL | H50 | C.O. Pégase | 1:35:47 | 14'57" | +19:54 | ||
7. | Thibaut COLSON | BEL | H-18 | ASUB | 1:36:22 | 15'03" | +20:29 | ||
8. | Stephane WATHELET | BEL | H-18 | C.O. Liège | 1:36:42 | 15'06" | +20:49 | ||
9. | Arnaud DEUXANT | BEL | H-18 | C.O. Pégase | 1:39:34 | 15'33" | +23:41 | ||
10. | Thierry DEUXANT | BEL | H50 | C.O. Pégase | 1:42:40 | 16'02" | +26:47 | ||
11. | Stéphane HERSON | BEL | H55 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:48:11 | 16'54" | +32:18 | ||
12. | Jean-Pol HOULMONT | BEL | H55 | C.O. Liège | 1:53:00 | 17'39" | +37:07 | ||
13. | Arnaud VAN AERSCHOT | BEL | H-18 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:53:07 | 17'40" | +37:14 | ||
14. | Pierre DELHASSE | BEL | H55 | C.L.O. Chiny | 1:56:48 | 18'15" | +40:55 | ||
15. | Julius GARRAY | BEL | H55 | C.O. Liège | 2:03:57 | 19'22" | +48:04 | ||
16. | Robert LEDUC | BEL | H55 | C.L.O. Chiny | 2:34:03 | 24'04" | +1:18:10 | ||
17. | Leonard THIENPONDT | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 2:39:20 | 24'53" | +1:23:27 | ||
18. | Daniel NIBES | BEL | H45 | Start-O | 2:43:16 | 25'30" | +1:27:23 | ||
19. | Didier DARIMONT | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 2:47:05 | 26'06" | +1:31:12 | ||
20. | Etienne VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | H55 | Altaïr C.O. | 2:54:35 | 27'16" | +1:38:42 | ||
-- | Rémi SCOUPE | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 1:38:26 | 15'22" | +22:33 | ||
-- | Pierre-Yves DELVAUX | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 2:56:14 | 27'32" | +1:40:21 | ||
NCL | Félicien DIEU | BEL | H-18 | Start-O | |||||
NCL | Philippe LHUILLIER | FRA | H50 | Start-O | |||||
NCL | Siméon HENNEBERT | BEL | H-16 | Start-O | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:04 5500m 150m (10) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Klaus HELD | BEL | H60 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:15:20 | 13'41" | |||
2. | Julien DEUXANT | BEL | H-16 | C.O. Pégase | 1:16:11 | 13'51" | +0:51 | ||
3. | Jean BREDO | BEL | H60 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:23:19 | 15'08" | +7:59 | ||
4. | Grégoire VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | H-16 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:26:07 | 15'39" | +10:47 | ||
5. | François VAN DER OUDERAA | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 2:06:28 | 22'59" | +51:08 | ||
6. | Michel RYSENAER | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 2:12:13 | 24'02" | +56:53 | ||
NCL | Guilhem HABERKORN | FRA | H-14 | ADOC | |||||
NCL | Pierre PARMENTIER | BEL | H65 | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Rodolphe GENITONI | FRA | H-16 | ADOC | |||||
NCL | Roméo DERIAZ | FRA | H-14 | ADOC | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:05 4200m 140m (9) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Simon ARNO | BEL | H-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:12:21 | 17'13" | |||
2. | Pierre VERSTRAETEN | BEL | H-16 | ASUB | 1:29:50 | 21'23" | +17:29 | ||
3. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 2:04:13 | 29'34" | +51:52 | ||
-- | Mathieu ROTH | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 1:47:24 | 25'34" | +35:03 | ||
NCL | Julien MATTART | BEL | H-14 | Hermathenae | |||||
NCL | Thomas RADONDY | BEL | H-12 | Start-O | |||||
-- | Dominique COTON | BEL | H50 | Start-O | |||||
-- | Jacques FLORIN | BEL | H50 | Start-O | |||||
-- | Jean-Bernard VAN AERSCHOT | BEL | H45 | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:06 2800m 90m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Théo SCHEPERS | BEL | H-14 | C.L.O. Chiny | 1:00:09 | 21'28" | |||
2. | Aurélien VAN AERSCHOT | BEL | H-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:01:00 | 21'47" | +0:51 | ||
3. | Justin COURTOY | BEL | H-16 | Hermathenae | 1:13:03 | 26'05" | +12:54 | ||
4. | Georges BARBIER | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 1:40:11 | 35'46" | +40:02 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:07 2600m (8) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Antoine MATTART | BEL | H-12 | Hermathenae | 30:17 | 11'38" | |||
2. | Florentin LOVENS | BEL | H-10 | C.O. Pégase | 32:10 | 12'22" | +1:53 | ||
3. | Arnaud MAZY | BEL | H-10 | C.O. Liège | 32:16 | 12'24" | +1:59 | ||
4. | Miro FRONHOFFS | BEL | H-10 | ASUB | 40:34 | 15'36" | +10:17 | ||
5. | Timothée LAMBERT | BEL | H-10 | Hainaut O.C. | 55:35 | 21'22" | +25:18 | ||
6. | Nicolas MARON | BEL | H-12 | ASUB | 1:12:45 | 27'58" | +42:28 | ||
7. | Gauthier SILLIEN | BEL | H-10 | C.O. Pégase | 1:15:59 | 29'13" | +45:42 | ||
8. | Hugo SILLIEN | BEL | H-10 | C.O. Pégase | 1:20:01 | 30'46" | +49:44 | ||
Top |