Daginschrijving Sylvester 2014 - Dag 3
28.12.2014
Omega
Last updated: 28.12.2014 15:37:45
Contact/Remarks:
info@olomega.be
D:01
D:02
D:03
D:04
D:05
H:01
H:02
H:03
H:04
H:05
Total
NCL
niet geklasseerd
NT
zonder tijd
D:01
7900m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Catherine DICKBURT
BEL
ASUB
1:26:59
11'00"
2.
Florence JACOB
FRA
Indiv.
1:59:31
15'07"
+32:32
Top
D:02
4700m (11)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Els PUT
BEL
Omega
57:40
12'16"
2.
Lea SWINNEN
BEL
Omega
58:18
12'24"
+0:38
3.
Marieke ADDIERS
BEL
Omega
1:04:21
13'41"
+6:41
4.
Sonia NYS
BEL
Omega
1:04:30
13'43"
+6:50
5.
Melanie GENAR
BEL
TROL
1:06:32
14'09"
+8:52
6.
Anu KUOSMANEN
FIN
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
1:08:43
14'37"
+11:03
7.
Viera FIALOVA
SVK
N.S.V. Amel
1:08:58
14'40"
+11:18
8.
Julie SMEETS
BEL
Omega
1:13:03
15'32"
+15:23
9.
Tania HENDRICKX
BEL
VVO 96
1:32:52
19'45"
+35:12
10.
Nore PEETERS
BEL
Omega
1:39:11
21'06"
+41:31
NCL
Lise CLAES
BEL
Omega
Top
D:03
5000m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Marie QUISTHOUDT
BEL
Omega
1:20:45
16'08"
2.
Katrien DE RAEDT
BEL
VVO 96
1:32:05
18'25"
+11:20
3.
Frida PETERSEN
DEN
Chigwell
1:52:12
22'26"
+31:27
4.
Iva NEDVÍDKOVÁ
CZE
Rozmaryn Litomerice
1:54:18
22'51"
+33:33
Top
D:04
4700m (11)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Nancy TEUNCKENS
BEL
Omega
1:17:21
16'27"
2.
Inge VAN ENGELAND
NED
KOVZ
1:40:02
21'17"
+22:41
3.
Tine VRANKEN
BEL
VVO 96
1:51:07
23'38"
+33:46
4.
Lutgarde CEYSSENS
BEL
VVO 96
1:58:41
25'15"
+41:20
Reinhilde CEYSSENS
BEL
VVO 96
1:58:41
25'15"
+41:20
Rita CEYSSENS
BEL
VVO 96
1:58:41
25'15"
+41:20
7.
Godelieve BOONEN
BEL
VVO 96
1:59:40
25'27"
+42:19
Marie-Louise SWINNEN
BEL
VVO 96
1:59:40
25'27"
+42:19
9.
Lieve DE BEUS
NED
Indiv.
2:10:48
27'49"
+53:27
NCL
Diana MARGOLINA
GER
VVO 96
NCL
Myriam JACOBS
BEL
VVO 96
Top
D:05
(6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
NT
Hanne TIESTERS
BEL
Omega
NT
Kato BROUCKAERT
BEL
Omega
NT
Laurence WARD
GBR
Kinder-O
NT
Lies BROUCKAERT
BEL
Omega
NT
Lucy WARD
GBR
Kinder-O
NT
Mette TIESTERS
BEL
Omega
Top
H:01
7900m (20)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Jean-Manuel VERPOORTEN
BEL
Hermathenae
58:43
7'25"
2.
Koen WILSSENS
BEL
TROL
1:06:55
8'28"
+8:12
3.
Kris WYNEN
BEL
K.O.L.
1:11:54
9'06"
+13:11
4.
Wannes VAN HAM
BEL
hamok
1:17:15
9'46"
+18:32
5.
Davy HEESAKKERS
NED
Olifant
1:18:25
9'55"
+19:42
6.
Sven RUSCH
BEL
K.O.L.
1:22:23
10'25"
+23:40
7.
Jan CAPPAERT
BEL
TROL
1:24:05
10'38"
+25:22
8.
Thijs VAN HAM
BEL
hamok
1:28:29
11'12"
+29:46
9.
Peter VAN DE MOORTEL
BEL
Omega
1:28:44
11'13"
+30:01
10.
Jos LIJNEN
BEL
hamok
1:31:48
11'37"
+33:05
11.
Jan VAN TICHELT
BEL
hamok
1:32:01
11'38"
+33:18
12.
Albert Jan KUIPER
NED
KOVZ
1:36:28
12'12"
+37:45
13.
Sven PLEES
BEL
VVO 96
1:42:36
12'59"
+43:53
14.
Karl CRAPS
BEL
K.O.L.
1:48:20
13'42"
+49:37
15.
Michaël BROUWIER
BEL
Hermathenae
1:50:11
13'56"
+51:28
16.
Bert GYSELINCKX
BEL
K.O.L.
1:55:13
14'35"
+56:30
17.
Wim GEERTS
BEL
hamok
2:02:35
15'31"
+1:03:52
18.
Marc DE HAAS
NED
VVO 96
2:16:06
17'13"
+1:17:23
NCL
Erick OOSTERLINCK
BEL
K.O.L.
NCL
Marc TALLOEN
BEL
Omega
Top
H:02
4700m (23)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Steffen BAESSLER
GER
SV Bad Dueben
38:18
8'08"
2.
Donald VAN BOVEN
BEL
TROL
45:44
9'43"
+7:26
3.
Daniel MARINUS
BEL
TROL
46:34
9'54"
+8:16
4.
Dirk BERWAERTS
BEL
TROL
47:39
10'08"
+9:21
5.
Luc WERKX
BEL
Balise 10
49:22
10'30"
+11:04
6.
Thibaut SMEETS
BEL
Omega
49:41
10'34"
+11:23
7.
Matijs LOECKX
BEL
Omega
50:20
10'42"
+12:02
8.
Giel PARDOEL
NED
TROL
53:31
11'23"
+15:13
9.
David HICK
BEL
C.O. Liège
56:05
11'55"
+17:47
10.
Kris ADRIAENSSENS
BEL
hamok
57:09
12'09"
+18:51
11.
Filip VAN DAELE
BEL
Omega
57:29
12'13"
+19:11
12.
Roger PLEES
BEL
hamok
58:34
12'27"
+20:16
13.
Tim WYNANTS
BEL
Omega
1:00:15
12'49"
+21:57
14.
Marcel AERTS
BEL
hamok
1:04:05
13'38"
+25:47
15.
Ludo MILISSEN
BEL
Borasca
1:06:25
14'07"
+28:07
16.
Stephane DMYTERKO
BEL
Hermathenae
1:08:36
14'35"
+30:18
17.
Michel OOMS
BEL
Omega
1:08:39
14'36"
+30:21
18.
Bernard DUBOIS
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:09:47
14'50"
+31:29
19.
William MITCHELL
GBR
Omega
1:16:29
16'16"
+38:11
20.
Leo ADRIAENSSENS
BEL
hamok
1:31:21
19'26"
+53:03
21.
Kristof WOLLES
BEL
VVO 96
1:32:49
19'44"
+54:31
22.
Vipul PATEV
GER
K[olner OL-team
2:16:47
29'06"
+1:38:29
NCL
Rudi GERINCKX
BEL
Borasca
Top
H:03
5000m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
François BELMANS
BEL
Borasca
1:01:50
12'22"
2.
Nils KUIPERS
NED
Indiv.
1:09:23
13'52"
+7:33
3.
Matthias SCHILLEBEECKX
BEL
hamok
1:15:20
15'04"
+13:30
4.
Christophe GEVAERT
BEL
K.O.L.
1:29:43
17'56"
+27:53
5.
Jakob PETERSEN
DEN
Chigwell
1:30:33
18'06"
+28:43
NCL
Richard HOUBEN
BEL
VVO 96
Top
H:04
4700m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Niek PEETERS
BEL
VVO 96
1:51:08
23'38"
2.
Antonius LINMANS
BEL
VVO 96
1:59:40
25'27"
+8:32
Georges FRAIPONTS
BEL
VVO 96
1:59:40
25'27"
+8:32
4.
Jos BOOMS
BEL
VVO 96
1:59:41
25'27"
+8:33
5.
Johan ULENAERS
BEL
VVO 96
2:08:30
27'20"
+17:22
NCL
Bart GEUNS
BEL
VVO 96
Top
H:05
(10)
[H:]M:S
min/km
NT
Alix CLOUWAERT
BEL
Kinder-O
NT
Ferre ADRIAENSSENS
BEL
Kinder-O
NT
Leon ADRIAENSSENS
BEL
Kinder-O
NT
Louis BAETEN
BEL
Kinder-O
NT
Morris ADRIAENSSENS
BEL
Kinder-O
NT
Sacha KURT
NED
KOVZ
NT
Tuur CLOUWAERT
BEL
Kinder-O
NT
Witse BOECKX
BEL
Omega
NT
Wout BOECKX
BEL
Omega
NT
Ybo HERIDIORYROSA
Kinder-O
Top
Total
Omega
23
VVO 96
20
hamok
10
Kinder-O
9
TROL
7
K.O.L.
6
Borasca
3
Hermathenae
3
Indiv.
3
KOVZ
3
Chigwell
2
ASUB
1
Balise 10
1
C.O. Liège
1
Hainaut O.C.
1
K[olner OL-team
1
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
1
N.S.V. Amel
1
Olifant
1
Rozmaryn Litomerice
1
SV Bad Dueben
1
Total: 99