clublogo
index

Daginschrijvingen Sylvester 2015 dag 1
Brouwhuisseheide 26.12.2014
KOVZ

Last updated: 26.12.2014 15:23:41HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:01 D:02 D:03 D:04 H:01 H:02 H:03 H:04 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL niet geklasseerd   

D:01   length 7500m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Greet PERSOONBELE.P.O.S.1:08:099'05"
2.Catherine DICKBURTBELASUB1:12:289'39"+4:19
Top

D:02   length 3900m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Vanessa BOLSENSBELTROL38:499'57"
2.Monique DEFFENSEBELC.O. Pégase41:2810'37"+2:39
3.Kuosmanen ANUFINFree runners52:1713'24"+13:28
4.Paulette BLOMMENBELOmega54:2413'56"+15:35
5.Nore PEETERSBELOmega55:1814'10"+16:29
6.Gilberte MARIENBELK.O.L.1:01:0115'38"+22:12
7.Frie BRESSELEERSBELTROL1:56:0129'44"+1:17:12
NCLNathalie VAN TURNHOUTBELKOVZ
Top

D:03   length 4700m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Maud KUIPERSNEDFree runners1:17:0016'22"
2.Nedvidkova IVACZERozmaryn Litomerice1:22:4017'35"+5:40
3.Jolien VERLINDENBELFree runners1:23:4417'48"+6:44
NCLKelly GYSENBELK.O.L.
Top

D:04  (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
Janne HILLENBELOmega00:00
Jessica GRAMAROMK.O.L.00:00
Kato HILLENBELOmega00:00
Lio LINTENBELK.O.L.00:00
Louis BAETEFree runners00:00
Lucy WARDFree runners00:00
Noore SELSBELHOC CO00:00
Top

H:01   length 7500m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jeroen LIEFRINKNEDOlifant51:406'53"
2.Ronald WILLEKESNEDFree runners53:587'11"+2:18
3.Hans DE WITNEDKOVZ56:547'35"+5:14
4.Dirk HARTMANNGERO.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"58:087'45"+6:28
5.Jelle BAKELANTSBELK.O.L.1:00:428'05"+9:02
6.Peter FOPPENNEDMINOR1:05:188'42"+13:38
7.Kris VERDUYCKTBELOmega1:06:048'48"+14:24
8.Ivan BATCHEVNEDKOVZ1:07:108'57"+15:30
9.Davy HEESAKKERSNEDVVO 961:08:279'07"+16:47
10.Peter VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega1:08:299'07"+16:49
11.Rene DONDERSNEDFree runners1:09:369'16"+17:56
12.Jan LAENENBELTROL1:12:359'40"+20:55
13.Jan LEMMENSBELTROL1:14:559'59"+23:15
14.Kris WYNENBELK.O.L.1:15:4910'06"+24:09
15.Peter RAEDTSNEDKOVZ1:19:5210'38"+28:12
16.Frank VAN DER MIJDENNEDFree runners1:26:3711'32"+34:57
17.Maarten HOEKXBELFree runners1:31:2112'10"+39:41
18.Aime FRANSSENSBELTROL1:33:4612'30"+42:06
19.Philippe BASTIENBELAltaïr C.O.1:50:3914'45"+58:59
NCLDirk JACOBSBELK.O.L.
Top

H:02   length 3900m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dirk BERWAERTSBELTROL38:509'57"
2.Kees GEERSNEDARGUS39:0610'01"+0:16
3.Daniel MARINUSBELTROL39:2010'05"+0:30
4.Jean OOMSBELhamok40:5910'30"+2:09
Top

H:03   length 4700m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Bert GYSELINCKXBELKOVZ54:2811'35"
2.Andreas KAPISCHKEGERFree runners57:2112'12"+2:53
NCLHeinl ONDREJCZERozmaryn Litomerice
Top

H:04  (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
Kobe DEFERMBELFree runners00:00
Laurence WARDFree runners00:00
Lucas BENINIFree runners00:00
Rune SELSBELHOC CO00:00
Senne LINTENBELK.O.L.00:00
Viek DE MITSBELTROL00:00
Ybo HEREDIA DI ROSAFree runners00:00
Top

Total

Free runners14
K.O.L.8
TROL8
Omega6
KOVZ5
HOC CO2
Rozmaryn Litomerice2
Altaïr C.O.1
ARGUS1
ASUB1
C.O. Pégase1
E.P.O.S.1
hamok1
MINOR1
O.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"1
Olifant1
VVO 961
Total: 55