clublogo
index

Triple Sprint Saint Nicolas
Fléron 2 + 3 7.12.2014
Hermathenae

Last updated: 08.12.2014 15:28:31
Contact/Remarks: rma@helga-o.com Info
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

DESP DJUN DOPEN DMA DMB DMC HPUP HJUN OPEN HMA HMB HMC HMD
Days 1 2
Total
 Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   

D. Espoirs   length 3900m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
NCLCoraline MATHEVEBELHermathenae
Top

D. Juniores   length 4800m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Eleonore ROBINSONBELASUB41:438'41"
Top

D. Open   length 5400m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Vinciane MULPASBELASUB39:287'18"
2.Aline HERMANSBELC.O. Liège40:327'30"+1:04
3.Renée SCHWARTZFRAC.O. Liège44:568'19"+5:28
4.Aurélie DESCHEPPERBELBalise 1046:088'32"+6:40
5.Lind MARETESTOK Kappe52:129'40"+12:44
6.Gisela HENNESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC59:1910'59"+19:51
7.Marie-Caroline LAURENTBELASUB1:20:4714'57"+41:19
NCLAnne BERNISBELC.O. Liège
NCLMaike MÜLLENDERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top

D. Masters A   length 4800m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Annamari VIERIKKOFINASUB35:457'26"
2.Fabienne TASSINBELHainaut O.C.42:328'51"+6:47
3.Laurence AUGHUETBELASUB42:428'53"+6:57
4.Martine TAFFEIRENBELC.O. Liège42:448'54"+6:59
5.Catherine DICKBURTBELASUB44:149'12"+8:29
6.Geneviève NYSBELASUB45:389'30"+9:53
7.Françoise RENARDBELC.O. Liège47:039'48"+11:18
8.An DUYCKBELASUB47:249'52"+11:39
9.Nicole REVENCUBELASUB49:0710'13"+13:22
10.Monique DEFFENSEBELC.O. Pégase49:5610'24"+14:11
11.Corinne SERVAISBELASUB55:1911'31"+19:34
Top

D. Masters B   length 3900m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Monica ROELINGNEDKOVZ34:138'46"
2.Claire ADAMBELASUB39:1610'04"+5:03
3.Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège42:3710'55"+8:24
4.Anna DUBOIS COLOMBIBELHermathenae52:4013'30"+18:27
5.Françoise PIRETBELC.O. Militaire Belge1:17:5319'58"+43:40
Top

D. Masters C   length 3300m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jacqueline MOREAU SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège37:1411'16"
2.Agnès SEBA-PONCELETBELC.O. Liège39:2311'56"+2:09
3.Christiane TOEBINTEBELBalise 1053:1016'06"+15:56
Top

H. Pupilles   length 3300m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Antoine MATTARTBELHermathenae32:299'50"
2.Maxime ZANDERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:03:0319'06"+30:34
Top

H. Juniors   length 4800m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Julien DEUXANTBELC.O. Pégase43:489'07"
2.Arnaud DEUXANTBELC.O. Pégase44:048'09"+0:16
3.Grégoire VANDEGHINSTEBELAltaïr C.O.45:439'31"+1:55
NCLJustin COURTOYBELHermathenae
Top

H/D. Open   length 5800m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wouter HUSBELK.O.L.32:275'35"
2.Johan GOUBAUBELAltaïr C.O.32:365'37"+0:09
3.Nicolas SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase34:045'52"+1:37
4.Dieter COENBELE.P.O.S.40:176'56"+7:50
5.Tarmo KUUBESTASUB41:067'05"+8:39
6.François LAMBERTBELHainaut O.C.41:487'12"+9:21
7.Thomas BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel42:387'21"+10:11
8.Bruno PARMENTIERBELASUB44:017'35"+11:34
9.Stephane WATHELETBELC.O. Liège45:247'49"+12:57
10.Olivier PIRETBELHainaut O.C.45:307'50"+13:03
11.Frédéric BOVYBELC.O. Liège47:328'11"+15:05
12.Herman VAN MELLAERTBELASUB49:318'32"+17:04
13.Stéphane COLINBELR.C.A.E.55:089'30"+22:41
14.Bernard RESIMONTBELC.O. Pégase56:279'43"+24:00
15.David GILLETBELStart-O57:589'59"+25:31
NCLJulien SZEPETIUKBELStart-O
Top

H. Masters A   length 5400m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Alain MAZYBELC.O. Liège36:056'40"
2.Alain COLLEBELC.O. Liège39:487'22"+3:43
3.Philippe CLAPUYTBELASUB41:537'45"+5:48
4.Vincent SCHEPKENSBELC.O. Liège46:098'32"+10:04
5.Michaël DUPRETBELHermathenae46:498'40"+10:44
6.Alain WATHELETBELC.O. Liège46:518'40"+10:46
7.Pierre-Michel DURIEUXBELAltaïr C.O.48:519'02"+12:46
8.Bruno VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège54:3010'05"+18:25
9.Philippe LAMBIETBELHermathenae1:04:5812'01"+28:53
NCLAlain NYSSENBELStart-O
NCLSerge BAERTBELK.O.L.
Top

H. Masters B   length 4800m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Luc CLOOSTERMANSBELC.O. Liège31:356'34"
2.Christian STOFFELSBELBalise 1034:367'12"+3:01
3.Anne HEIKOOPNEDHOC'9338:358'02"+7:00
4.Dominique GEUZAINEBELC.O. Liège40:138'22"+8:38
Werner HOFFMANNBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC40:138'22"+8:38
6.Philippe DOFFIGNYBELBalise 1044:409'18"+13:05
7.Etienne VANDEGHINSTEBELAltaïr C.O.48:3710'07"+17:02
8.Patrick PICARDBELBalise 1049:2110'16"+17:46
9.Lionel HENRISBELBalise 1052:2510'55"+20:50
10.Philippe LELEUXBELC.O. Militaire Belge56:2211'44"+24:47
11.Georges BARBIERBELASUB57:2611'57"+25:51
NCLStéphane HERSONBELHainaut O.C.
Top

H. Masters C   length 3900m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Freddy SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase28:017'11"
2.Servais HICKBELC.O. Liège29:177'30"+1:16
3.Pierre PARMENTIERBELASUB30:187'46"+2:17
4.Jean BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel31:027'57"+3:01
5.Jean-Claude DUPONTBELC.O. Liège31:037'57"+3:02
6.Alfred SIMKENSBELK.O.L.31:238'02"+3:22
7.Mike IN T GROENNEDKOVZ33:048'28"+5:03
8.Serge DERYBELO.L.V. Eifel33:378'37"+5:36
9.Alfred RAESBELBalise 1034:298'50"+6:28
10.Jacques SILVESTREBELC.O. Liège34:338'51"+6:32
11.René STEENSSENSBELBalise 1035:189'03"+7:17
12.Robert SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège39:1210'03"+11:11
13.Bernard DUBOISBELHainaut O.C.42:3410'54"+14:33
14.Jean-Luc BERTINCHAMPSBELC.O. Pégase46:1011'50"+18:09
15.Daniel DANGRIAUXBELC.O. Militaire Belge46:2911'55"+18:28
16.Jean BAISIPONTBELC.O. Liège50:2212'54"+22:21
NCLDavid HICKBELC.O. Liège
Top

H. Masters D   length 3900m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELASUB54:0613'52"
Top

Total

C.O. Liège23
ASUB18
Balise 108
C.O. Pégase7
Hermathenae6
Hainaut O.C.5
Altaïr C.O.4
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC4
C.O. Militaire Belge3
K.O.L.3
O.L.V. Eifel3
Start-O3
KOVZ2
E.P.O.S.1
HOC'931
OK Kappe1
R.C.A.E.1
Total: 93