clublogo
index

Triple Sprint Saint Nicolas
Fléron 1 7.12.2014
Hermathenae

Last updated: 07.12.2014 20:51:21Contact/Remarks: rma@helga-o.com HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

DESP DJUN DOPEN DMA DMB DMC HPUP HJUN OPEN HMA HMB HMC HMD H-10
Days 1 2
Total
 Splitsbrowser

NCL not classified   

D. Espoirs   length 1900m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Coraline MATHEVEBELHermathenae24:1912'47"
Top

D. Juniores   length 2500m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Eleonore ROBINSONBELASUB27:4511'06"
Top

D. Open   length 2800m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Vinciane MULPASBELASUB24:408'48"
2.Aline HERMANSBELC.O. Liège24:438'49"+0:03
3.Renée SCHWARTZFRAC.O. Liège27:069'40"+2:26
4.Aurélie DESCHEPPERBELBalise 1028:0510'01"+3:25
5.Lind MARETESTOK Kappe29:3410'33"+4:54
6.Anne BERNISBELC.O. Liège33:0311'48"+8:23
7.Maike MÜLLENDERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC38:0213'34"+13:22
8.Marie-Caroline LAURENTBELASUB44:3515'55"+19:55
Top

D. Masters A   length 2500m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Annamari VIERIKKOFINASUB25:0010'00"
2.Laurence AUGHUETBELASUB27:4511'06"+2:45
3.Fabienne TASSINBELHainaut O.C.28:4211'28"+3:42
4.Martine TAFFEIRENBELC.O. Liège29:2311'45"+4:23
5.Catherine DICKBURTBELASUB30:0012'00"+5:00
6.Françoise RENARDBELC.O. Liège30:2812'11"+5:28
7.Monique DEFFENSEBELC.O. Pégase30:5212'20"+5:52
8.An DUYCKBELASUB31:1912'31"+6:19
Geneviève NYSBELASUB31:1912'31"+6:19
10.Nicole REVENCUBELASUB34:1013'40"+9:10
11.Corinne SERVAISBELASUB36:0914'27"+11:09
Top

D. Masters B   length 1900m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Monica ROELINGNEDKOVZ23:2012'16"
2.Claire ADAMBELASUB29:1815'25"+5:58
3.Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège29:3815'35"+6:18
4.Anna DUBOIS COLOMBIBELHermathenae35:1418'32"+11:54
5.Françoise PIRETBELC.O. Militaire Belge43:4723'02"+20:27
NCLMarie-Jeanne WATERVALBELC.O. Liège
Top

D. Masters C   length 1600m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Agnès SEBA-PONCELETBELC.O. Liège26:3416'36"
2.Jacqueline MOREAU SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège27:2617'08"+0:52
3.Christiane TOEBINTEBELBalise 1035:3122'11"+8:57
Top

H. Pupilles   length 1600m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Antoine MATTARTBELHermathenae18:2911'33"
2.Maxime ZANDERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC21:5813'43"+3:29
Top

H. Juniors   length 2500m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Grégoire VANDEGHINSTEBELAltaïr C.O.23:099'15"
2.Julien DEUXANTBELC.O. Pégase23:249'21"+0:15
3.Arnaud DEUXANTBELC.O. Pégase27:349'50"+4:25
4.Justin COURTOYBELHermathenae31:3512'37"+8:26
Top

H/D. Open   length 3200m (31)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wouter HUSBELK.O.L.19:226'03"
2.Nicolas SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase20:446'28"+1:22
3.Johan GOUBAUBELAltaïr C.O.22:397'04"+3:17
4.Tarmo KUUBESTASUB24:177'35"+4:55
5.Dieter COENBELE.P.O.S.24:427'43"+5:20
6.François LAMBERTBELHainaut O.C.25:327'58"+6:10
7.Stephane WATHELETBELC.O. Liège26:448'21"+7:22
8.Thomas BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel27:278'34"+8:05
9.Frédéric BOVYBELC.O. Liège29:249'11"+10:02
10.Marc VAN DE MAELEBELK.O.L.30:359'33"+11:13
11.Olivier PIRETBELHainaut O.C.31:249'48"+12:02
12.Jacques HOFMANSBELASUB32:2110'06"+12:59
13.Stéphane COLINBELR.C.A.E.34:3310'47"+15:11
14.Bernard RESIMONTBELC.O. Pégase35:0910'59"+15:47
15.Julien SZEPETIUKBELStart-O36:0011'15"+16:38
16.David GILLETBELStart-O37:0411'34"+17:42
17.Axelle PIRLOTBELHermathenae37:5811'51"+18:36
18.Francis BIHAYBELIndiv.41:1912'54"+21:57
19.Freddy BROUILLARDBELIndiv.46:2014'28"+26:58
20.Anne HERMESTC.O. Pégase46:4614'36"+27:24
21.Michel POULAINBELC.O. Pégase47:1414'45"+27:52
22.Hélène PIRONBELStart-O51:4316'09"+32:21
23.Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNEBELASUB1:01:2419'11"+42:02
24.Emmanuelle LEJEUNEBELIndiv.1:07:3221'06"+48:10
25.Michel LEJEUNEBELIndiv.1:07:4621'10"+48:24
26.Jean-Pierre PIRAPREZBELBalise 101:11:1022'14"+51:48
27.Yann NISSENBELIndiv.1:16:1923'50"+56:57
28.Verena NISSENBELIndiv.1:16:2023'51"+56:58
29.Jean NISSENBELIndiv.1:16:2423'52"+57:02
NCLRenaud LABARBEBELIndiv.
NCLSabrina BROUWIERBELHermathenae
Top

H. Masters A   length 2800m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Alain MAZYBELC.O. Liège21:357'42"
2.Serge BAERTBELK.O.L.24:068'36"+2:31
3.Vincent SCHEPKENSBELC.O. Liège25:399'09"+4:04
4.Alain COLLEBELC.O. Liège26:309'27"+4:55
5.Philippe CLAPUYTBELASUB27:529'57"+6:17
6.Michaël DUPRETBELHermathenae28:1910'06"+6:44
7.Alain WATHELETBELC.O. Liège29:4010'35"+8:05
8.Pierre-Michel DURIEUXBELAltaïr C.O.29:5710'41"+8:22
9.Bruno VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège32:2111'33"+10:46
10.Philippe LAMBIETBELHermathenae44:0115'43"+22:26
NCLAlain NYSSENBELStart-O
Top

H. Masters B   length 2500m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Luc CLOOSTERMANSBELC.O. Liège21:078'26"
2.Christian STOFFELSBELBalise 1023:089'15"+2:01
3.Anne HEIKOOPNEDHOC'9325:3810'15"+4:31
4.Werner HOFFMANNBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC26:4910'43"+5:42
5.Philippe DOFFIGNYBELBalise 1029:4711'54"+8:40
6.Etienne VANDEGHINSTEBELAltaïr C.O.31:0312'25"+9:56
7.Stéphane HERSONBELHainaut O.C.32:4713'06"+11:40
8.Lionel HENRISBELBalise 1034:1413'41"+13:07
9.Philippe LELEUXBELC.O. Militaire Belge34:3613'50"+13:29
10.Georges BARBIERBELASUB37:1514'53"+16:08
11.Patrick PICARDBELBalise 1047:1518'53"+26:08
Top

H. Masters C   length 1900m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.David HICKBELC.O. Liège19:1710'08"
2.Pierre PARMENTIERBELASUB19:5110'26"+0:34
3.Freddy SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase20:3610'50"+1:19
4.Jean-Claude DUPONTBELC.O. Liège20:5411'00"+1:37
5.Jean BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel21:1711'12"+2:00
6.Alfred SIMKENSBELK.O.L.22:3011'50"+3:13
7.Mike IN T GROENNEDKOVZ22:3711'54"+3:20
8.Serge DERYBELO.L.V. Eifel23:1812'15"+4:01
9.Robert SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège23:2512'19"+4:08
10.René STEENSSENSBELBalise 1023:3812'26"+4:21
11.Bernard DUBOISBELHainaut O.C.24:3212'54"+5:15
12.Daniel DANGRIAUXBELC.O. Militaire Belge31:0616'22"+11:49
13.Jean BAISIPONTBELC.O. Liège33:5217'49"+14:35
NCLAlfred RAESBELBalise 10
NCLJacques SILVESTREBELC.O. Liège
NCLServais HICKBELC.O. Liège
Top

H. Masters D   length 1900m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELASUB35:5518'54"
Top

H-10   length 1500m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Florentin LOVENSBELC.O. Pégase18:4412'29"
2.Arnaud MAZYBELC.O. Liège23:3315'41"+4:49
3.Cédric HAEPBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC24:5316'35"+6:09
4.Jonas WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae28:2518'56"+9:41
5.Gauthier SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase33:5922'39"+15:15
6.Loic CHATELAINBELStart-O47:4831'52"+29:04
Top

Total

C.O. Liège24
ASUB18
C.O. Pégase10
Balise 109
Hermathenae9
Indiv.8
Hainaut O.C.5
Start-O5
Altaïr C.O.4
K.O.L.4
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC4
C.O. Militaire Belge3
O.L.V. Eifel3
KOVZ2
E.P.O.S.1
HOC'931
OK Kappe1
R.C.A.E.1
Total: 112