clublogo
index

Felenne parcours du jour 2
Felenne 12.6.2011
Balise 10 + CO Pégase

Last updated: 12.06.2011 15:52:47Contact/Remarks: pierre.gillain@gmail.com HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

1 2 3 4 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   -- hors classement   

1   length 6200m  climb 110m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Roel VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega49:498'02"
2.Ronny TIMMERSBELhamok56:229'05"+6:33
3.Pierre VAN DER OUDERAABELB.A.B.A.1:00:449'47"+10:55
4.Kris WYNENBELK.O.L.1:03:4010'16"+13:51
5.Vladimir GELDOFBELhamok1:03:5610'18"+14:07
6.Benoît DEFRAIGNEBELASUB1:10:1111'19"+20:22
7.Vlado PIJAKSLOIndiv.1:11:1811'30"+21:29
8.Barbora PIJAKOVASVKASUB1:12:4011'43"+22:51
9.Dolf LEPPENSBELK.O.L.1:13:1911'49"+23:30
10.Thibaut LAMONBELIndiv.1:17:2112'28"+27:32
11.Roger BOCKXBELK.O.L.1:20:2112'57"+30:32
12.Pierre STRIJCKMANSBELC.O. Liège1:23:3613'29"+33:47
13.Aline PARMENTIERBELASUB1:23:5113'31"+34:02
14.Willy LAMONBELAltaïr C.O.1:24:3213'38"+34:43
15.Robert LEDUCBELC.L.O. Chiny1:31:2514'44"+41:36
16.Johan SWINNENBELK.O.L.1:34:2115'13"+44:32
17.Stephane HENRYBELC.L.O. Chiny1:37:2315'42"+47:34
18.Esther CLIERINCKBELK.O.L.1:53:2418'17"+1:03:35
NCLAlain CHAINEUXBELC.O. Liège
NCLMarc TIMSONETBELIndiv.
NCLWalter FIERENSBELHainaut O.C.
Top

2   length 4000m  climb 100m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Trygue BERDALNORIndiv.46:3111'37"
2.Peter VERBEEKNEDMINOR48:3712'09"+2:06
3.Valerio CASTIGLIONEBELIndiv.51:2312'50"+4:52
4.Jan BURGERGERIndiv.1:06:4316'40"+20:12
5.Eva PIJAKOVASVKASUB1:07:5416'58"+21:23
6.Bert MOLENAARNEDHOC'931:19:2819'52"+32:57
7.Annelies VERMONDENBELIndiv.1:33:4523'26"+47:14
8.Sara WAMBACQBELIndiv.1:33:5023'27"+47:19
9.Gaëlle DEFRAIGNEBELASUB1:35:4423'55"+49:13
10.Cécile VAN BRUSSELBELASUB1:37:3524'23"+51:04
11.Lise GANDZHAMDENIndiv.2:10:1932'34"+1:23:48
12.Hans BENTZENDENIndiv.2:11:1332'48"+1:24:42
13.Bent NYHEGNDENIndiv.2:11:2532'51"+1:24:54
Top

3   length 6000m  climb 110m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Werner HOFFMANNBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC52:358'45"
2.Serge HERBIGNIAUXBELBalise 101:06:0111'00"+13:26
3.An VERBERNEBELhamok1:39:0116'30"+46:26
4.Julien VIGNERONBELC.O. Pégase1:43:4117'16"+51:06
5.Andrey KRYLOVSKILYGERIndiv.2:10:1121'41"+1:17:36
6.Simon LEMINEURBELC.O. Pégase2:23:0123'50"+1:30:26
7.Valérie CASTAGNE - VISBELB.A.B.A.2:44:2127'23"+1:51:46
NCLWillem TALLOENBELOmega
Top

4   length 3700m  climb 90m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Matthijs EILINGNEDIndiv.56:2915'15"
2.Myriam VANHOREBEEKBELOmega1:05:1317'37"+8:44
3.Jocelijn MUSONE-PLEUMEEKERSNEDOlifant1:11:1519'15"+14:46
4.Lia LENAERSBELOmega1:14:4020'10"+18:11
5.Kristel SCHOONAERTBELIndiv.1:15:0820'18"+18:39
6.Petra TALLOENBELOmega1:15:0920'18"+18:40
7.Sandrine DEFRAIGNEBELASUB1:19:0021'21"+22:31
8.Camille SEGUINOTFRAIndiv.1:38:2826'36"+41:59
9.Géraldine TRIPIERFRAB.A.B.A.1:42:3527'43"+46:06
10.Robbe VOORHOFBELK.O.L.1:51:0730'01"+54:38
11.Alex HAENELTGERIndiv.1:52:5430'30"+56:25
12.Jeroen PLASMANBELOmega2:00:4232'37"+1:04:13
13.Jacques VLIEGENBELIndiv.2:04:1133'33"+1:07:42
14.Laurence DEFRAIGNEBELASUB2:45:4044'46"+1:49:11
NCLCéline PAULUSBELIndiv.
NCLGaspard VISBELIndiv.
--Liese SEGHERSBELBalise 10
Top

Total

Indiv.19
ASUB8
K.O.L.6
Omega6
B.A.B.A.3
hamok3
Balise 102
C.L.O. Chiny2
C.O. Liège2
C.O. Pégase2
Altaïr C.O.1
HOC'931
Hainaut O.C.1
MINOR1
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1
Olifant1
Total: 59