clublogo
index

Interzone Moyenne distance
Carcassonne - La Cavayère 16.11.2014
1104LR CORBIERES COORE

Last updated: 16.11.2014 19:38:43Contact/Remarks: inscription.coore@laposte.net HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   

1   length 4400m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Benet TOTUSAUSH21Badalona Orientació51:1311'38"
2.Leo FALCONEFRAH211103LR RDPA51:1511'38"+0:02
3.Ludovic RUIZFRAH218105MP BOA Albi51:5111'47"+0:38
4.Xavier ARUMI ROTAH214403PL NAO1:01:0513'52"+9:52
5.Jordi SALESH40Unió Excursionista de Vic1:01:3313'59"+10:20
6.Vicenc CLARENA RIERAH35Unió Excursionista de Vic1:04:4814'43"+13:35
7.Christophe MAZANFRAH358104MP AOC1:08:2715'33"+17:14
8.Matthieu DROGOULFRAH356205NO O²1:11:0716'09"+19:54
9.Gaëtan SANCHEZFRAH351105LR Lézignan'O LOCO1:12:0916'23"+20:56
10.Vincent PICARDFRAH353408LR AMSO341:17:4417'39"+26:31
11.Jean Jacques KERJEANFRAH508105MP BOA Albi1:23:1718'55"+32:04
12.Henri RENAULTFRAH453105MP TOAC Orientatio1:24:2819'11"+33:15
13.Jerome VIMENETFRAH406604LR C.O.T.E. 661:26:1919'37"+35:06
14.Roi UBEIRAH21U.E. Sabadell1:49:1824'50"+58:05
15.Cyril JOURDANFRAH21Indiv.2:03:1528'00"+1:12:02
16.Jean-François BONNETFRAH358106MP Albi RESSORT2:40:4636'32"+1:49:33
NCLAlexian HERNANDEZFRAH21pass'o avec CM
NCLGuilhem SANTFRAH358105MP BOA Albi
Top

2   length 3700m (22)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pierre-Yves REYFRAH408104MP AOC43:3111'45"
2.Nicolas DURAMAYFRAH408105MP BOA Albi43:5611'52"+0:25
3.Joan BORRAS RIPOLLESH40club monsant47:0112'42"+3:30
4.Luc BERBETTFRAH403105MP TOAC Orientatio52:1714'07"+8:46
5.Eloi RIOS VALLVÉH40club monsant55:0814'54"+11:37
6.Jordi ARUMI CASADEVALLH40Unió Excursionista de Vic59:4616'09"+16:15
7.Lucille ROULLAUD-ESTANCOFRAD213408LR AMSO341:03:1117'04"+19:40
8.Jonathan SERRANDFRAH203105MP TOAC Orientatio1:04:4617'30"+21:15
9.Magali TREBUCQFRAD218105MP BOA Albi1:07:1418'10"+23:43
10.Fanny COULONFRAD213408LR AMSO341:07:1618'10"+23:45
11.Juli SERRA GRANEH40Unió Excursionista de Vic1:08:1118'25"+24:40
12.David BARESH40Unió Excursionista de Vic1:10:2219'01"+26:51
13.Pierrick MASSEFRAH403105MP TOAC Orientatio1:24:0822'44"+40:37
14.Arnaud DELAHAYEFRAH403105MP TOAC Orientatio1:25:0823'00"+41:37
15.Gemm VENTURAD21U.E. Sabadell1:26:4823'27"+43:17
16.Pierre GAUFILLETFRAH403105MP TOAC Orientatio1:29:0624'04"+45:35
17.Rossend BRUCHH40Unió Excursionista de Vic1:41:1427'21"+57:43
18.Vincent WINTERGERSTFRAH40pass'o avec CM1:46:0528'40"+1:02:34
19.Jérôme NOBLETFRAH408105MP BOA Albi2:00:0632'27"+1:16:35
20.Blandine BLAQUIEREFRAD21Indiv.2:01:3432'51"+1:18:03
NCLJ-Damien BOURGEOISFRAH408105MP BOA Albi
NCLNicolas LEMAGNERFRAH408105MP BOA Albi
Top

3   length 3600m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frederic PORTOLEAUFRAH453105MP TOAC Orientatio44:3812'23"
2.Celine RUIZFRAD358105MP BOA Albi54:4515'12"+10:07
3.Alain SERRANDFRAH453105MP TOAC Orientatio54:4815'13"+10:10
4.Laurent CEBELIEUFRAH453408LR AMSO341:03:0717'31"+18:29
5.Adela ILLAMOLA COLOMED35Unió Excursionista de Vic1:10:4119'38"+26:03
6.Thierry FOLFRAH453105MP TOAC Orientatio1:12:1320'03"+27:35
7.Jean-Christophe FUENTESFRAH453005LR G.O.1:17:3321'32"+32:55
8.Viginia GUELL ROVIRAD35Unió Excursionista de Vic1:18:0921'42"+33:31
9.Gwenola DE MINIACFRAD353408LR AMSO341:20:5922'29"+36:21
10.Audrey DUCHASSINFRAD358105MP BOA Albi1:22:0822'48"+37:30
11.Vincent MURATFRAH408104MP AOC1:30:1725'04"+45:39
12.David FARELL GARRIGOSH456611LR CCIO1:31:1125'19"+46:33
13.Katherine GUNDOLFFRAD351104LR CORBIERES COORE1:34:4726'19"+50:09
14.Ana TURROD35Unió Excursionista de Vic1:37:0626'58"+52:28
15.Marc DEU AMORH18club orientacio catalunya coc1:40:0127'46"+55:23
16.Nathalie BARREREFRAD358105MP BOA Albi2:03:1534'14"+1:18:37
17.Séverine CHICHERYFRAD358106MP Albi RESSORT2:16:5438'01"+1:32:16
18.Laurent MALLEMFRAH453105MP TOAC Orientatio2:26:0240'33"+1:41:24
NCLAlba SERRA GRANED35Unió Excursionista de Vic
NCLBenoit BARREREFRAH358105MP BOA Albi
NCLSilvia NOVOAD35Badalona Orientació
Top

4   length 3200m (26)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Philippe VERGEFRAH556611LR CCIO39:0212'11"
2.Patrick CAPBERNFRAH553105MP TOAC Orientatio43:4913'41"+4:47
3.Pierre RAOUXFRAH503408LR AMSO3449:0615'20"+10:04
4.Loreline FOLFRAD183105MP TOAC Orientatio52:1316'19"+13:11
5.Bruno COSTEDOATFRAH503107MP LES DES'O 3152:4216'28"+13:40
6.Bruno PEANFRAH553408LR AMSO3458:2718'15"+19:25
7.Olivier THOMASFRAH503107MP LES DES'O 311:00:4418'58"+21:42
8.Carine HUGUETFRAD404705AQ N.O.R.D.1:01:3619'15"+22:34
9.Jean-Marc MOSCHETTAFRAH453105MP TOAC Orientatio1:06:4920'52"+27:47
10.Véronique PEUVRELFRAD408104MP AOC1:10:2021'58"+31:18
11.J-Francois BATTISTAFRAH553308AQ SAGC CESTAS1:11:0422'12"+32:02
12.J-Marc ZOUAOUIFRAH503005LR G.O.1:15:1723'31"+36:15
13.Patrick SALANÇONFRAH50sussargue evasion1:15:2123'32"+36:19
14.Pascal FRANQUINFRAH501103LR RDPA1:19:3924'53"+40:37
15.Celine MAZANFRAD408104MP AOC1:20:3425'10"+41:32
16.Stephanie CHAPONFRAD40sussargue evasion1:25:1126'37"+46:09
17.Fabien CHAPONFRAH40sussargue evasion1:26:5927'10"+47:57
18.Karina BIRIERFRAD403105MP TOAC Orientatio1:29:3527'59"+50:33
19.Laurent AUDOUINFRAH558104MP AOC1:30:5428'24"+51:52
20.Robert TENEDOSFRAH551202MP VO121:31:1028'29"+52:08
21.Sandrine BOURGEOISFRAD408105MP BOA Albi1:38:4030'49"+59:38
22.Pierre FOUARDFRAH556604LR C.O.T.E. 662:14:3742'04"+1:35:35
23.Mirjam RANDLAFRAD216604LR C.O.T.E. 662:21:5244'20"+1:42:50
24.Karine JULESFRAD406604LR C.O.T.E. 662:22:3144'32"+1:43:29
NCLJordi DEU VEIGAH50club orientacio catalunya coc
NCLStéphanie VALLESFRAD358104MP AOC
Top

5   length 2600m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gerard BARTHESFRAH658202MP MOLO41:0515'48"
2.Jean-Raymond PORTESFRAH600904MP O'RIEGEOISE45:1417'23"+4:09
3.Valérie BERGER-CAPBERNFRAD503105MP TOAC Orientatio45:5117'38"+4:46
4.Claudie BERJOANFRAD553408LR AMSO3446:5418'02"+5:49
5.Christian ESCUDIEFRAH608105MP BOA Albi47:5218'24"+6:47
6.Ange PEREZFRAH603105MP TOAC Orientatio54:0720'48"+13:02
7.Gerard GEOFFROYFRAH653408LR AMSO3454:3320'58"+13:28
8.Christian POCIELLOFRAH603408LR AMSO3459:3122'53"+18:26
9.Vincent MORESMAUFRAH656604LR C.O.T.E. 661:07:2925'57"+26:24
10.Lucien VIDALFRAH601307PR ACA AIX EN PROV1:13:1528'10"+32:10
11.Christian FERCHAUDFRAH656604LR C.O.T.E. 661:14:4428'44"+33:39
12.Pierre NATALIFRAH658105MP BOA Albi1:17:4629'54"+36:41
13.Evelyne VERGEFRAD556611LR CCIO1:21:3631'23"+40:31
14.Cathy FREYFRAD55sussargue evasion1:29:0634'16"+48:01
15.Patrick PINFRAH653408LR AMSO341:34:5136'28"+53:46
16.Xavier BOURGERIEFRAH553105MP TOAC Orientatio2:01:2746'42"+1:20:22
NCLBegonya ALMOR ARIASD50club orientacio catalunya coc
NCLBernard QUIGNONFRAH653005LR G.O.
NCLBob PINKERIRLH65pass'o avec CM
Top

6   length 1700m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gilles GUITARTFRAH703408LR AMSO3447:1327'46"
2.John PEARSONFRAH756604LR C.O.T.E. 6651:4630'27"+4:33
3.Hil STUTTARD-PEARSONFRAD756604LR C.O.T.E. 6654:5732'19"+7:44
4.Laure CHAPPELLAZFRAD218105MP BOA Albi1:26:4851'03"+39:35
5.Nicole GEOFFROYFRAD653408LR AMSO341:27:5351'41"+40:40
6.Anne ALLIESFRAD604802LR MO-481:29:5352'52"+42:40
NCLAnnie NATALIFRAD658105MP BOA Albi
Top

7   length 3600m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Clement BATTISTAFRAH163308AQ SAGC CESTAS44:5012'27"
2.Kilian DYJACKFRAH168104MP AOC53:3514'53"+8:45
3.Tanguy SERRANDFRAH163105MP TOAC Orientatio1:16:5221'21"+32:02
4.Noel FOLFRAH163105MP TOAC Orientatio1:18:5521'55"+34:05
5.Yann BERBIGUIERFRAH168104MP AOC1:22:2422'53"+37:34
6.Anatole DELORFRAH163105MP TOAC Orientatio1:47:5029'57"+1:03:00
NCLCyril ROUSSELFRAH21Indiv.
Top

8   length 2600m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Julia BERJOANFRAD163408LR AMSO341:12:4027'56"
NCLVirginie RIGAUDFRAD211104LR CORBIERES COORE
Top

9   length 2100m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lucas BOURGEOISFRAH148105MP BOA Albi33:4016'01"
2.Martin CHATELAINFRAH141104LR CORBIERES COORE50:3324'04"+16:53
3.Thibaut RICARDFRAH16UNSS52:3725'03"+18:57
4.Octave BOPPFRAH141104LR CORBIERES COORE1:10:2933'33"+36:49
5.Gautier LIEREFRAH141105LR Lézignan'O LOCO1:47:2851'10"+1:13:48
6.Bénédicte BOURGERIEFRAD553105MP TOAC Orientatio2:05:1859'40"+1:31:38
NCLDorian MALLEMFRAH123105MP TOAC Orientatio
NCLTeddy BONNET-VIALAFRAH16UNSS
Top

10   length 1900m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Amandine CAVARROCFRAD141104LR CORBIERES COORE23:0312'07"
2.Chloe DELHOTALFRAD141104LR CORBIERES COORE26:0813'45"+3:05
3.Emma CINQUABREFRAD16UNSS43:2222'49"+20:19
4.Mathilde REQUISFRAD16UNSS1:02:5033'04"+39:47
5.Clarisse REQUISFRAD14UNSS1:12:4238'15"+49:39
Top

11   length 1700m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Remi WINTERGERSTFRAH12UNSS23:5714'05"
2.Gatien DELHOTALFRAH121104LR CORBIERES COORE24:4414'32"+0:47
3.Ambre REYFRAD128104MP AOC30:0017'38"+6:03
4.Florent PLUCHEFRAH121105LR Lézignan'O LOCO58:0334'08"+34:06
NCLLucie CHATELAINFRAD12UNSS
Top

12   length 1300m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thomas LEMAGNERFRAH108105MP BOA Albi12:329'38"
2.Estéban SANTFRAH108105MP BOA Albi14:2411'04"+1:52
3.Gaëtan LIEREFRAH101105LR Lézignan'O LOCO16:1412'29"+3:42
4.Ethan MASSEFRAH103105MP TOAC Orientatio16:4812'55"+4:16
5.Arlet SALES TURROD10Unió Excursionista de Vic17:2813'26"+4:56
6.Coline BOURGEOISFRAD108105MP BOA Albi19:5615'19"+7:24
7.Cécile MURAT- VALLESFRAD108104MP AOC20:3615'50"+8:04
8.Marin MASSEFRAH103105MP TOAC Orientatio22:0917'02"+9:37
9.Fanni MAZANFRAD108104MP AOC22:5117'34"+10:19
10.Estelle MAZANFRAD108104MP AOC25:4519'48"+13:13
NCLSarah GUNDLOFFRAD101104LR CORBIERES COORE
Top

13   length 1300m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Maël PICARDFRAH103408LR AMSO3416:0712'23"
2.Zoé THOMASFRAD101104LR CORBIERES COORE16:4212'50"+0:35
3.Thomas MURAT- VALLESFRAH108104MP AOC23:3218'06"+7:25
4.Clémence MAZANFRAD108104MP AOC30:4423'38"+14:37
NCLBaptiste BARREREFRAH108105MP BOA Albi
NCLClémence BARREREFRAD108105MP BOA Albi
NCLGaspard RUIZFRAH108105MP BOA Albi
Top

Total

3105MP TOAC Orientatio24
8105MP BOA Albi24
3408LR AMSO3415
8104MP AOC15
Unió Excursionista de Vic11
1104LR CORBIERES COORE9
6604LR C.O.T.E. 668
UNSS7
1105LR Lézignan'O LOCO4
sussargue evasion4
3005LR G.O.3
6611LR CCIO3
club orientacio catalunya coc3
Indiv.3
pass'o avec CM3
1103LR RDPA2
3107MP LES DES'O 312
3308AQ SAGC CESTAS2
8106MP Albi RESSORT2
Badalona Orientació2
club monsant2
U.E. Sabadell2
0904MP O'RIEGEOISE1
1202MP VO121
1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV1
4403PL NAO1
4705AQ N.O.R.D.1
4802LR MO-481
6205NO O²1
8202MP MOLO1
Total: 158