Vlaams kampioenschap lange afstand | ||
Last updated: 16.11.2014 17:38:41 | Contact/Remarks: info@-kempen-ol,be |
Kinder-O 1700m (30) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
NT | Mats VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | |||||
NT | Mila VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | |||||
NT | Nisse VAN GELDER | BEL | Omega | |||||
NT | Stef MANGELSCHOTS | BEL | Omega | |||||
NT | Witse BOECKX | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D-10 2900m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kato BROUCKAERT | BEL | Omega | 26:06 | 9'00" | |||
2. | Tille DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 27:34 | 9'30" | |||
3. | Feike KERCKHOFS | BEL | Omega | 31:14 | 10'46" | |||
5. | Lies BROUCKAERT | BEL | Omega | 35:33 | 12'15" | |||
8. | Kato HILLEN | BEL | Omega | 53:42 | 18'31" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D-12 3300m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kato KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 27:41 | 8'23" | |||
4. | Janne VAN GELDER | BEL | Omega | 37:44 | 11'26" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D-14 5000m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Siel DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 45:48 | 9'09" | |||
2. | Lotte WILLEMS | BEL | Omega | 47:09 | 9'25" | |||
3. | Sophie BROUCKAERT | BEL | Omega | 55:41 | 11'08" | |||
5. | Julie VAN MUYSEN | BEL | Omega | 58:46 | 11'45" | |||
6. | Nore PEETERS | BEL | Omega | 1:01:29 | 12'17" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D-16 6300m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Hannah THIELS | BEL | Omega | 49:25 | 7'50" | |||
3. | Magalie GILLET | BEL | Omega | 56:06 | 8'54" | |||
4. | Lena BUEKENHOUT | BEL | Omega | 59:36 | 9'27" | |||
6. | Magalie VERSTREPEN | BEL | Omega | 1:16:12 | 12'05" | |||
7. | Lise CLAES | BEL | Omega | 1:26:52 | 13'47" | |||
8. | Sara DEBYSER | BEL | Omega | 1:28:00 | 13'58" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D-20 7400m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Charlotte THEYS | BEL | Omega | 1:16:02 | 10'16" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D21 8600m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Miek FABRÉ | BEL | Omega | 50:19 | 5'51" | |||
2. | Liesbeth VAN DE VELDE | BEL | Omega | 54:15 | 6'18" | |||
6. | Kim GEYPEN | BEL | Omega | 1:02:12 | 7'13" | |||
9. | An KESSELAERS | BEL | Omega | 1:27:00 | 10'06" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D40 6300m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Veerle TULLENEERS | BEL | Omega | 52:37 | 8'21" | |||
3. | Els SPILLEBEEN | BEL | Omega | 57:42 | 9'09" | |||
6. | Angelique DE GRANDE | BEL | Omega | 1:18:42 | 12'29" | |||
7. | Natalie BEENAERTS | BEL | Omega | 1:22:05 | 13'01" | |||
-- | Ellen DE BIE | BEL | Omega | 36:58 | 5'52" | |||
-- | Annelies MOONEN | BEL | Omega | 1:05:34 | 10'24" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D45 6300m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Katleen VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 1:00:49 | 9'39" | |||
4. | Kristel PALMANS | BEL | Omega | 1:06:24 | 10'32" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D50 6300m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Leen WOUTERS | BEL | Omega | 52:04 | 8'15" | |||
6. | Sonia NYS | BEL | Omega | 1:04:37 | 10'15" | |||
7. | Mia KINNAER | BEL | Omega | 1:07:33 | 10'43" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D55 5000m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Marina DRIESEN | BEL | Omega | 56:14 | 11'14" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D60 5000m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Maria HENDRICKX | BEL | Omega | 56:21 | 11'16" | |||
4. | Paulette BLOMMEN | BEL | Omega | 1:00:33 | 12'06" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-10 2900m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Nisse VAN GELDER | BEL | Omega | 27:21 | 9'25" | |||
-- | Martijn ROELS | BEL | Omega | 55:00 | 18'57" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-12 3300m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Liam THIELS | BEL | Omega | 27:14 | 8'15" | |||
2. | Jonas JANSEN | BEL | Omega | 28:28 | 8'37" | |||
3. | Anders WYNANTS | BEL | Omega | 31:53 | 9'39" | |||
6. | Tuur KAELEN | BEL | Omega | 43:53 | 13'17" | |||
-- | Ernst WYNANTS | BEL | Omega | 51:31 | 15'36" | |||
NCL | Jef VANDEZANDE | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H-14 5000m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Daan KAELEN | BEL | Omega | 38:07 | 7'37" | |||
2. | Tibo GILLET | BEL | Omega | 38:35 | 7'42" | |||
5. | Joran DAEMS | BEL | Omega | 41:23 | 8'16" | |||
6. | Lennard GHEYSELS | BEL | Omega | 46:00 | 9'11" | |||
8. | Manu KINT | BEL | Omega | 48:54 | 9'46" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-16 6300m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Wout KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 35:43 | 5'40" | |||
8. | Vincent VERSTREPEN | BEL | Omega | 1:05:28 | 10'23" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-20 9400m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Evert LEEUWS | BEL | Omega | 52:11 | 5'33" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H21 11100m (22) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Wouter LEEUWS | BEL | Omega | 55:13 | 4'58" | |||
3. | Joost TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | 56:13 | 5'03" | |||
12. | Hans TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | 1:11:22 | 6'25" | |||
15. | Wouter TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | 1:14:35 | 6'43" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H40 9400m (16) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Marc KERCKHOFS | BEL | Omega | 54:31 | 5'47" | |||
7. | Roel VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 1:03:15 | 6'43" | |||
8. | Wouter VAN MUYSEN | BEL | Omega | 1:03:38 | 6'46" | |||
14. | Kris VAN GELDER | BEL | Omega | 1:20:41 | 8'34" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H45 8600m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
8. | Karl KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 1:02:53 | 7'18" | |||
12. | Geert DEBYSER | BEL | Omega | 1:41:53 | 11'50" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H50 7400m (16) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | François JACOBS | BEL | Omega | 44:46 | 6'02" | |||
7. | Erik VAN DE WEIJER | BEL | Omega | 50:34 | 6'49" | |||
8. | Rudi AERTS | BEL | Omega | 54:02 | 7'18" | |||
12. | Dirk CEULEMANS | BEL | Omega | 58:55 | 7'57" | |||
13. | Jan THEYS | BEL | Omega | 1:00:07 | 8'07" | |||
NCL | Roger DULIEU | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H55 7400m (15) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
6. | Patrick WALLAERT | BEL | Omega | 1:00:55 | 8'13" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H60 6300m (15) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Rogier VANAKEN | BEL | Omega | 50:21 | 7'59" | |||
14. | Luc TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | 1:22:13 | 13'03" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H65 5000m (17) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
11. | Jozef DEN TROOSTER | BEL | Omega | 55:31 | 11'06" | |||
13. | Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVEN | BEL | Omega | 58:42 | 11'44" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H75 3100m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Michel OOMS | BEL | Omega | 31:34 | 10'10" | |||
Top | ||||||||
SD 3900m (29) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Elke VERDEYEN | BEL | Omega | 30:44 | 7'52" | |||
2. | Anton BUYTAERT | BEL | Omega | 35:57 | 9'13" | |||
10. | Dirk FABRÉ | BEL | Omega | 52:37 | 13'29" | |||
11. | Willy BOSMANS | BEL | Omega | 52:46 | 13'31" | |||
12. | William MITCHELL | GBR | Omega | 55:55 | 14'20" | |||
15. | Myriam VANHOREBEEK | BEL | Omega | 58:01 | 14'52" | |||
21. | Karl MOLS | GER | Omega | 1:11:16 | 18'16" | |||
22. | Jacqueline LUYTEN | BEL | Omega | 1:15:57 | 19'28" | |||
NCL | Joanna GRAULS | BEL | Omega | |||||
NCL | Lieve FEYS | BEL | Omega | |||||
NCL | Lydie STEENAERTS | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
LD 7100m (30) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Koen VANGESTEL | BEL | Omega | 50:26 | 7'06" | |||
6. | Federica MAGGIONI | ITA | Omega | 55:37 | 7'49" | |||
8. | Kris VERDUYCKT | BEL | Omega | 55:59 | 7'53" | |||
10. | Tom KAELEN | BEL | Omega | 58:31 | 8'14" | |||
16. | Jan BOECKX | BEL | Omega | 1:02:20 | 8'46" | |||
24. | Chris ADDIERS | BEL | Omega | 1:15:55 | 10'41" | |||
Top |