clublogo
index

Championnat interzone de sprint
Lagrasse 15.11.2014
1104LR CORBIERES COORE

Last updated: 16.11.2014 20:01:17Contact/Remarks: jerome.cavarroc@laposte.net,rma@helga-o.com HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:01 D:02 D:04 D:05 D:06 H:01 H:03 H:05 H:06 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   NT sans temps   

D:01   length 2280m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Stephanie CHAPONFRAD40sussargue evasion34:1014'59"
Top

D:02   length 1990m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lucille ROULLAUD-ESTANCOFRAD213408LR AMSO3421:5811'02"
2.Valérie BERGER-CAPBERNFRAD503105MP TOAC Orientatio22:1911'12"+0:21
3.Fanny COULONFRAD213408LR AMSO3424:2812'17"+2:30
4.Celine RUIZFRAD358105MP BOA Albi25:1412'40"+3:16
5.Audrey DUCHASSINFRAD358105MP BOA Albi26:1413'10"+4:16
6.Gemm VENTURAD21U.E. Sabadell26:5013'29"+4:52
7.Carine HUGUETFRAD404705AQ N.O.R.D.26:5213'30"+4:54
8.Gwenola DE MINIACFRAD353408LR AMSO3426:5913'33"+5:01
9.Silvia NOVOAD35Badalona Orientació27:4813'58"+5:50
10.Viginia GUELL ROVIRAD35Unió Excursionista de Vic27:4913'58"+5:51
11.Adela ILLAMOLA COLOMED35Unió Excursionista de Vic27:5714'02"+5:59
12.Marion TOURNIERFRAD351105LR Lézignan'O LOCO28:0614'07"+6:08
13.Claudie BERJOANFRAD553408LR AMSO3428:4214'25"+6:44
14.Katherine GUNDOLFFRAD351104LR CORBIERES COORE30:0515'07"+8:07
15.Cathy FREYFRAD55sussargue evasion31:0615'37"+9:08
16.Anne Sophie PEANFRAD213408LR AMSO3431:4915'59"+9:51
17.Nathalie BARREREFRAD358105MP BOA Albi32:5816'33"+11:00
18.Hilary PEARSONGBRD706604LR C.O.T.E. 6656:1528'15"+34:17
19.Begonya ALMOR ARIASD50club orientacio catalunya coc1:20:5340'38"+58:55
NCLAna TURROD35Unió Excursionista de Vic
NCLNathalie POMMIERFRAD401104LR CORBIERES COORE
Top

D:04   length 1840m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Loreline FOLFRAD183105MP TOAC Orientatio21:1911'35"
2.Julie PEYRARDFRAD181104LR CORBIERES COORE23:5012'57"+2:31
3.Julia BERJOANFRAD163408LR AMSO3427:2814'55"+6:09
Top

D:05   length 1100m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Chloe DELHOTALFRAD141104LR CORBIERES COORE08:037'19"
2.Amandine CAVARROCFRAD141104LR CORBIERES COORE08:477'59"+0:44
Top

D:06   length 1010m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
NCLLucie CHATELAINFRAD12UNSS
NCLZoé THOMASFRAD101104LR CORBIERES COORE
NTEmma MAISONNADEFRAD10Pass O sans CM
NTEnora DELFIEUFRAD10Pass O sans CM
Top

H:01   length 2280m (42)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ludovic RUIZFRAH218105MP BOA Albi19:098'23"
2.Benet TOTUSAUSH21Badalona Orientació19:378'36"+0:28
3.Guilhem SANTFRAH358105MP BOA Albi20:198'54"+1:10
4.Jordi SALESH40Unió Excursionista de Vic20:268'57"+1:17
5.David FEBVREFRAH353410LR MUC Orientation20:318'59"+1:22
6.Vincent PICARDFRAH353408LR AMSO3421:429'31"+2:33
7.Eloi RIOS VALLVÉH40club monsant22:259'49"+3:16
8.Leo FALCONEFRAH211103LR RDPA22:289'51"+3:19
9.Xavier ARUMI ROTAESPH214403PL NAO22:359'54"+3:26
10.Joan BORRAS RIPOLLESH40club monsant23:1210'10"+4:03
11.Roi UBEIRAH21U.E. Sabadell23:1410'11"+4:05
12.Nicolas DURAMAYFRAH408105MP BOA Albi23:1510'11"+4:06
13.Bruno PEANFRAH553408LR AMSO3423:2710'17"+4:18
14.Vicenc CLARENA RIERAH35Unió Excursionista de Vic23:3610'21"+4:27
15.Jean FERRIER-LAFARGUEFRAH353410LR MUC Orientation23:4410'24"+4:35
16.Frederic PORTOLEAUFRAH453105MP TOAC Orientatio23:4510'25"+4:36
17.Jordi ARUMI CASADEVALLH40Unió Excursionista de Vic23:4910'26"+4:40
18.Matthieu DROGOULFRAH356205NO O²24:1410'37"+5:05
19.Gaëtan SANCHEZFRAH351105LR Lézignan'O LOCO24:1710'39"+5:08
20.Juli SERRA GRANEH40Unió Excursionista de Vic25:1311'03"+6:04
21.Patrick CAPBERNFRAH553105MP TOAC Orientatio25:1911'06"+6:10
22.Pierre RAOUXFRAH503408LR AMSO3426:1411'30"+7:05
23.Thierry FOLFRAH453105MP TOAC Orientatio26:2411'34"+7:15
24.Benoit BARREREFRAH358105MP BOA Albi28:3612'32"+9:27
25.Arnaud DELAHAYEFRAH403105MP TOAC Orientatio30:0113'09"+10:52
26.Patrick SALANÇONFRAH50sussargue evasion31:3313'50"+12:24
27.J-Marc ZOUAOUIFRAH503005LR G.O.32:0114'02"+12:52
28.Olivier THOMASFRAH503107MP LES DES'O 3132:2414'12"+13:15
29.J-Francois BATTISTAFRAH553308AQ SAGC CESTAS32:3414'17"+13:25
30.David FARELL GARRIGOSESPH456611LR CCIO32:4614'22"+13:37
31.Fabien CHAPONFRAH40sussargue evasion33:3114'42"+14:22
32.Jean-Raymond PORTESFRAH600904MP O'RIEGEOISE33:4114'46"+14:32
33.Jean-François BONNETFRAH358106MP Albi RESSORT34:0314'56"+14:54
34.Nicolas NGUYENFRAH351105LR Lézignan'O LOCO34:3515'10"+15:26
35.Robert TENEDOSFRAH551202MP VO1242:4118'43"+23:32
36.Cyril JOURDANFRAH21pass'o avec CM47:4520'56"+28:36
37.Bob PINKERIRLH65pass'o avec CM57:4625'20"+38:37
NCLAlexian HERNANDEZFRAH21pass'o avec CM
NCLDavid BARESH40Unió Excursionista de Vic
NCLJohn PEARSONGBRH756604LR C.O.T.E. 66
NCLJordi DEU VEIGAH50club orientacio catalunya coc
NCLRossend BRUCHH40Unió Excursionista de Vic
Top

H:03   length 2020m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Clement BATTISTAFRAH163308AQ SAGC CESTAS18:559'21"
2.Noel FOLFRAH163105MP TOAC Orientatio23:1111'28"+4:16
3.Marc DEU AMORH18club orientacio catalunya coc24:5212'18"+5:57
Top

H:05   length 1100m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Martin CHATELAINFRAH141104LR CORBIERES COORE07:427'00"
2.Paul PEYRARDFRAH141104LR CORBIERES COORE08:598'10"+1:17
3.Octave BOPPFRAH141104LR CORBIERES COORE11:0310'02"+3:21
Top

H:06   length 1010m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gatien DELHOTALFRAH121104LR CORBIERES COORE09:579'51"
2.Estéban SANTFRAH108105MP BOA Albi10:0710'00"+0:10
3.Joan TOURNIERFRAH101105LR Lézignan'O LOCO21:4321'30"+11:46
NCLMartin SEGUFRAH10Indiv.
NTJolan DELFIEUFRAH10Pass O sans CM
Top

Total

1104LR CORBIERES COORE10
3408LR AMSO349
Unió Excursionista de Vic9
8105MP BOA Albi8
3105MP TOAC Orientatio7
1105LR Lézignan'O LOCO4
sussargue evasion4
club orientacio catalunya coc3
Pass O sans CM3
pass'o avec CM3
3308AQ SAGC CESTAS2
3410LR MUC Orientation2
6604LR C.O.T.E. 662
Badalona Orientació2
club monsant2
U.E. Sabadell2
0904MP O'RIEGEOISE1
1103LR RDPA1
1202MP VO121
3005LR G.O.1
3107MP LES DES'O 311
4403PL NAO1
4705AQ N.O.R.D.1
6205NO O²1
6611LR CCIO1
8106MP Albi RESSORT1
Indiv.1
UNSS1
Total: 84