clublogo
index

Championnat Défense 2011
MARENNE 8.6.2011
Md Bn 1/3 L

Last updated: 08.06.2011 18:45:14Contact/Remarks: alainvandercammen@skynet.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   

1   length 11200m (25)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Geert SIMKENSBEL2 Md Bn - 1C/1Gr1:00:205'23"
2.Gunther DEFERMEBELTrgC Para1:12:536'30"+12:33
3.Olivier DOURTEBELMd Bn 1/3 L1:25:407'38"+25:20
4.Yves HOUBBENBELMd Bn 1/3 L1:34:548'28"+34:34
5.Serge DUSZABELERM1:35:428'32"+35:22
6.Ronny LEMOINEBELCASA-KSOO1:38:208'46"+38:00
7.Marc KERCKHOFSBELTrgC Para1:39:258'52"+39:05
8.Samuel SAGGIORATOBELMd Bn 1/3 L1:40:288'58"+40:08
9.Manuel THOUMSINBELCE Cdo1:44:219'19"+44:01
10.Vincent BINOTBELCASA-KSOO1:46:049'28"+45:44
11.Pascal BOULANGERBELCC Mat VOL - CC Vl Mat1:46:219'29"+46:01
12.Alain FOGUENNEBELLt Bn 12/13 Li1:46:269'30"+46:06
13.Bruno RASKINBELBase Florennes1:49:339'46"+49:13
Jerome SOTTIAUXBELERM1:49:339'46"+49:13
15.Ronald MENSBELTrgC Para1:50:079'49"+49:47
16.Eric LECOQBELCASA-KSOO1:50:519'53"+50:31
17.Rony WILDERMANSBELCBOS Noord1:52:1810'01"+51:58
18.Benoit JOIE-WALCZYKBELCBOS Noord1:52:3010'02"+52:10
19.Gunther VREYSBELMd Bn Bvr/5li1:55:1910'17"+54:59
20.Bert HAESENBELTrgC Para1:59:3710'40"+59:17
21.Christopher MICHELBELMd Bn ChA2:02:3610'56"+1:02:16
22.Benjamin MEDABELMd Bn ChA2:28:1613'14"+1:27:56
NCLBenjamin DEVOSBELMd Bn ChA
NCLJonathan POSTIAUXBELMd Bn ChA
NCLPhilippe MERLOTBEL4 Gn
Top

2   length 11200m (28)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jo LINTENBELBase Beauvechain1:10:216'16"
2.Bart DELOBELBELCC Land Dept Inf1:12:006'25"+1:39
3.Benjamin ANCIAUXBEL10 W Tac1:14:226'38"+4:01
4.Peter KRAMPILTZBEL3 Para1:17:356'55"+7:14
5.Patrice LOMBETBELMd Bn ChA1:24:277'32"+14:06
6.Stevie MEERTENBELMd Bn Bvr/5li1:25:537'40"+15:32
7.Ritchie SEDEYNBEL1 JP/G1:34:168'25"+23:55
8.Nico MESKENSBEL11 Gn1:37:278'42"+27:06
9.Franky AERTSBELTrgC Para1:39:108'51"+28:49
10.Roger HEUSEBELMd Bn ChA1:44:409'20"+34:19
11.Jacky ROISEUXBELMd Bn 1/3 L1:46:539'32"+36:32
12.Frédéric MAUFROIDBEL2 Cdo1:47:239'35"+37:02
13.Yves ZONCABEL2 Cdo1:47:519'37"+37:30
14.Sebastien DAELSBELBKOKS1:48:359'41"+38:14
15.Didier DOHOGNEBEL2 Cdo2:00:0510'43"+49:44
16.Sven HERMANSBEL2 Md Bn - 1C/1Gr2:00:2910'45"+50:08
17.Benoit EVRARDBEL4 Gn2:01:3010'50"+51:09
18.Steve VERSTRAETEBEL10 W Tac2:02:4610'57"+52:25
19.Jean Michel SCIEURBELDGJM2:06:3411'18"+56:13
20.Wesley ROOSBELMd Bn 1/3 L2:08:2211'27"+58:01
21.Sébastien DEJONCKHEEREBEL29 Bn Log2:11:5211'46"+1:01:31
22.Hans PEETERSBEL1 JP/G2:12:1611'48"+1:01:55
23.Ludovic CHINABEL2 Cdo2:15:3812'06"+1:05:17
24.Fabrice BRONIERBEL2 Cdo2:24:5612'56"+1:14:35
25.Vincent GOBERTBEL4 Gp CIS2:52:1715'22"+1:41:56
NCLDirk CAMPSBELCC Land Dept Cav
NCLFabian BIEVELEZBEL4 Gn
NCLHerman WILLEMSBELKamp BEVERLO
Top

3   length 9400m (30)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thorsten LANGERBELBase Florennes55:015'51"
2.Dirk DEIJGERSBEL15 W Lu Tpt58:556'16"+3:54
3.Ben GIELENBELMd Bn Bvr/5li1:00:586'29"+5:57
4.Guy TIREZBELCBOS Noord1:05:256'57"+10:24
5.Stefan WILSBEL10 W Tac1:07:047'08"+12:03
6.Francis WATELETBELIRMEP - KMILO1:08:487'19"+13:47
7.Patrick MENGALBELCC Land Dept Inf1:09:377'24"+14:36
8.Bart WILLEMSBEL3 Para1:12:567'45"+17:55
9.Michel VAN LOONBELBn Aie1:15:388'02"+20:37
10.Michel VAN LAARBELLt Bn 12/13 Li1:16:558'10"+21:54
11.Eddy WINTERSBELCOMOPSLAND1:18:058'18"+23:04
12.Dirk GENARBEL3 Para1:18:228'20"+23:21
13.Serge JANSSENBELCE Cdo1:21:068'37"+26:05
14.Thierry SCHERPEREELBEL4 Bn Log1:23:068'50"+28:05
15.Thierry DOSSINBELBase Beauvechain1:23:248'52"+28:23
16.Chris THIJSSENBELACOS IS1:24:559'02"+29:54
17.Guy DE COSTERBELCC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:24:589'02"+29:57
18.Ronny LAUWEREYSBELCC CIS1:25:559'08"+30:54
19.Philippe BAGUETBELCC Sp Dept Log1:29:429'32"+34:41
20.Alain DEWILDEBELCBOS Noord1:32:299'50"+37:28
21.Peter HANNESBELBPO1:34:0910'00"+39:08
22.Mark STEENSSENSBELIRMEP - KMILO1:34:2110'02"+39:20
23.Xavier BOUTYBEL29 Bn Log1:35:3010'09"+40:29
24.Pierre VAN WYNSBERGHEBEL1 JP/G1:47:4911'28"+52:48
25.Michel LAMBORELLEBEL4 Gp CIS1:51:3911'52"+56:38
26.Christian NOELMANSBELACOS O-T2:00:2212'48"+1:05:21
NCLAlain TRULLEMANSBELCE Cdo
NCLHans CARRYNBEL4 Bn Log
NCLLudo MILISSENBELCASA-KSOO
NCLNoël VENNEKENSBELTrgC Para
Top

4   length 9400m (28)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dirk GOOSSENSBELBn Aie53:565'44"
2.Serge BAERTBELMd Bn Bvr/5li58:186'12"+4:22
3.Jean Pierre DERAMOUDTBELBKOKS1:01:406'33"+7:44
4.Alain GENTENBELCamp ELSENBORN1:04:516'53"+10:55
5.Jean-Manuel VERPOORTENBELLt Bn 12/13 Li1:06:397'05"+12:43
6.Danny BLERVACQBELKamp BEVERLO1:07:597'13"+14:03
7.Tony CELUSBEL10 W Tac1:10:597'33"+17:03
8.Pierre PARTHOENSBELCBOS Noord1:11:507'38"+17:54
9.Yvo JANNISBEL2 Md Bn - 1C/1Gr1:13:407'50"+19:44
10.Yves DEJAGHEREBELBn Aie1:13:587'52"+20:02
11.Franky COOLSBELERM1:15:057'59"+21:09
12.Koen VANGESTELBELTrgC Para1:17:408'15"+23:44
13.Ivan VERJANSBEL10 W Tac1:21:478'42"+27:51
14.Gerd BLOOTACKERBELDGMR EVERE1:25:239'04"+31:27
15.Bruno DIJCKBELTrgC Para1:25:339'06"+31:37
16.Pascal VANDERVEKENBELCE Cdo1:26:189'10"+32:22
17.Yves SOLBREUXBELCC Mat VOL - CC Vl Mat1:27:099'16"+33:13
18.Thierry NOISETBELCASA-KSOO1:29:479'33"+35:51
19.Eddy JANSENBELCC Land Dept Cav1:34:2310'02"+40:27
20.Serge HERBIGNIAUXBELERM1:34:4310'04"+40:47
21.Philippe CAEYENBERGHSBELLt Bn 12/13 Li1:35:5610'12"+42:00
22.Patrick BLEYENBEL10 W Tac1:37:0210'19"+43:06
Vladimir GELDOFBELMd Bn Bvr/5li1:37:0210'19"+43:06
24.Marc CUYVERSBELBPO1:37:0310'19"+43:07
25.Freddy GENTENBELCamp ELSENBORN1:37:0910'20"+43:13
26.Vincent BABICBEL29 Bn Log1:42:1210'52"+48:16
27.Christophe GREGOIREBELERM1:52:5512'00"+58:59
NCLStéphanie STAQUETBEL4 Gp CIS
Top

5   length 8900m (24)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Martin BECKERSBELDisC Mat1:10:397'56"
2.Francis HAEXBELKamp BEVERLO1:12:078'06"+1:28
3.William NICQUEBELSpC- CSp WESTAKKERS1:13:528'17"+3:13
4.Roland DELVEAUXBEL2/4 ChCh1:14:288'22"+3:49
5.Stefan VREYSBEL10 W Tac1:15:228'28"+4:43
6.Adrien DE VRIENDTBEL1 Para1:15:348'29"+4:55
7.Carlo WANTEBELCamp ELSENBORN1:18:508'51"+8:11
8.Philippe DOFFIGNYBELCASA-KSOO1:20:269'02"+9:47
9.Jan THEYSBELBPO1:22:079'13"+11:28
10.Eddy SIBORGSBEL10 W Tac1:23:309'22"+12:51
11.Dominique BRUYLANTBEL5 EMI1:25:469'38"+15:07
12.Willem LAVREYSENBEL2 Md Bn - 1C/1Gr1:25:559'39"+15:16
13.Philippe LAEREMANSBELMd Bn 1/3 L1:26:019'39"+15:22
14.Alain COXBELCASA-KSOO1:28:029'53"+17:23
15.Christiaan OOSTVOGELSBEL1 JP/G1:29:3510'03"+18:56
16.Patrick WALLAERTBELTrgC Para1:30:0010'06"+19:21
17.Eric YERNAUXBEL4 Bn Log1:32:0210'20"+21:23
18.Jean VRANCKENBEL1 JP/G1:33:4910'32"+23:10
19.Patrick VAN BOSCHBELTrgC Para1:34:2310'36"+23:44
20.Francis FINFEBEL29 Bn Log1:36:0310'47"+25:24
21.Daniel GOFFARTBELCE Cdo1:46:2411'57"+35:45
22.Marc ROLANDBELLt Bn 12/13 Li1:46:4111'59"+36:02
23.Lionel HENRISBELCC R-A2:03:4613'54"+53:07
24.Guy DECKXBEL4 RCI - 4 CRI2:07:3314'19"+56:54
Top

6   length 8900m (23)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Luc CLOOSTERMANSBELDGMR EVERE1:01:516'56"
2.Didier PHILIPPEBELCE Cdo1:03:447'09"+1:53
3.Jos JACOBSBELDGMR EVERE1:07:177'33"+5:26
4.Bart TICKETBELBn Aie1:11:598'05"+10:08
5.Marc VAN DE MAELEBELKamp BEVERLO1:13:598'18"+12:08
6.Eric BROHEBELERM1:16:278'35"+14:36
7.Jean-Marc CLOSQUETBELMd Bn ChA1:18:008'45"+16:09
8.Philippe SINAEVEBELEMI 21:18:378'50"+16:46
9.Guy WULLEPITBELLt Bn 12/13 Li1:20:149'00"+18:23
10.Emmanuel LIVEMONTBELDGHR HRT1:22:139'14"+20:22
11.Jules GARRAYBEL4 Gn1:23:289'22"+21:37
12.Eric GIAUXBELCE Cdo1:24:329'29"+22:41
13.Ron LAUWERSBELIRMEP - KMILO1:28:069'53"+26:15
14.Luc VAN HAERENBELTrgC Para1:28:559'59"+27:04
15.Michel COLLARDBELMd Bn 1/3 L1:29:0710'00"+27:16
16.Antoine SCHMITZBEL1 W1:33:1010'28"+31:19
17.Christian DEVULDERBEL4 Gp CIS1:36:0910'48"+34:18
18.Bert GORISSENBELIRMEP - KMILO1:39:3711'11"+37:46
19.Richard MATHOTBELCC R-A1:43:0411'34"+41:13
20.Johan WALBERSBEL11 Gn1:51:5712'34"+50:06
21.Dominique MATHIEUBELCamp ELSENBORN2:04:2013'58"+1:02:29
22.Andre VANHULSTBELMd Bn ChA2:06:4014'13"+1:04:49
23.Luc JACQUESBELCRC GLONS2:56:5819'53"+1:55:07
Top

7   length 7400m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lauriane FOULET-MOREAUFRACISM France59:037'58"
2.Elodie BOURGEOIS-PINFRACISM France1:00:028'06"+0:59
3.Perrine GUBLINFRACISM France1:10:549'34"+11:51
4.Linda VERBRAKENBELDGMR EVERE1:11:349'40"+12:31
5.Sonia GENTENBELIRMEP - KMILO1:12:069'44"+13:03
6.Helena PLUYMERSBELDGHR HRT1:16:3410'20"+17:31
7.Anne-Marie JANSENBELBase Beauvechain1:17:4810'30"+18:45
8.Estelle PATOUFRACISM France1:18:2610'35"+19:23
9.Nina VANDE PUTTEBELATCC/Semmerzake2:58:3524'07"+1:59:32
NCLCarman POWIKBELCISM Germany
Top

8   length 7400m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nadine PREVOST-PEREIRAFRACISM France1:04:528'45"
2.Martine TAFFEIRENBELDGMR EVERE1:17:5010'31"+12:58
3.Christa BLOEMENBEL10 W Tac1:17:5110'31"+12:59
4.Jo SEYNAEVEBELBKOKS1:25:2911'33"+20:37
5.Simonne SILVIBELBE Part CC AIR HQ1:29:5912'09"+25:07
6.Aurelie DESCHEPPERBELBase Beauvechain1:34:3012'46"+29:38
7.Susy LUYTENBEL29 Bn Log1:59:2416'08"+54:32
8.Brigitte SCHWANENBELBase Beauvechain2:06:4517'07"+1:01:53
Top

9   length 10100m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lionel MELINARDFRACISM France1:08:126'45"
2.Yann LOCATELLIFRACISM France1:09:116'50"+0:59
3.Pierre LESAFFREFRACISM France1:11:117'02"+2:59
4.Thorsten BELDEGERCISM Germany1:27:328'40"+19:20
5.Sven KARSTADTGERCISM Germany1:28:178'44"+20:05
6.Bjorn FRIELINGGERCISM Germany1:31:139'01"+23:01
7.Martin FRIEBEGERCISM Germany1:44:2110'19"+36:09
8.Philippe POWIKGERCISM Germany1:46:2910'32"+38:17
9.Reinhard SCHRAMMGERCISM Germany1:48:1210'42"+40:00
10.Hans-Joachim RIEHLGERCISM Germany2:16:0113'28"+1:07:49
NCLKevin THURIOTFRACISM France
Top

Total

TrgC Para11
10 W Tac9
CISM France9
CISM Germany8
Md Bn ChA8
CASA-KSOO7
CE Cdo7
Md Bn 1/3 L7
ERM6
Lt Bn 12/13 Li6
1 JP/G5
2 Cdo5
29 Bn Log5
Base Beauvechain5
CBOS Noord5
DGMR EVERE5
IRMEP - KMILO5
Md Bn Bvr/5li5
2 Md Bn - 1C/1Gr4
4 Gn4
4 Gp CIS4
Bn Aie4
Camp ELSENBORN4
Kamp BEVERLO4
3 Para3
4 Bn Log3
BKOKS3
BPO3
11 Gn2
Base Florennes2
CC Land Dept Cav2
CC Land Dept Inf2
CC Mat VOL - CC Vl Mat2
CC R-A2
DGHR HRT2
1 Para1
1 W1
15 W Lu Tpt1
2/4 ChCh1
4 RCI - 4 CRI1
5 EMI1
ACOS IS1
ACOS O-T1
ATCC/Semmerzake1
BE Part CC AIR HQ1
CC CIS1
CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1
CC Sp Dept Log1
COMOPSLAND1
CRC GLONS1
DGJM1
DisC Mat1
EMI 21
SpC- CSp WESTAKKERS1
Total: 187