clublogo
index

Champ FRSO MD - HOCup 2011
Matagne-la-Grande 20.3.2011
Hainaut O.C.

Last updated: 20.03.2011 22:37:42Contact/Remarks: hoc@brisebois.org HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

LD DPUP DESP DJUN DOPEN DMA DMB DMC DMD HPUP HESP HJUN HOPEN HMA HMB HMC HMD Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   

LD   length 3300m  climb 115m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Luc CLOOSTERMANSBELhamok41:0312'26"
2.Geneviève NYSBELASUB41:5312'41"+0:50
3.Eric GIAUXBELBalise 1043:5413'18"+2:51
4.Serge BAERTBELK.O.L.46:0513'57"+5:02
5.Frédérique DELHASSEBELBalise 101:03:2719'13"+22:24
6.M.Christine BLANCHEBELASUB1:08:0520'37"+27:02
7.André LUXENBELBalise 101:09:3421'04"+28:31
8.Caroline STASBELASUB1:13:3222'16"+32:29
9.Patrick GORREUXBELC.O. Liège1:15:1722'48"+34:14
10.Loïc GHISLAINBELIndiv.1:20:0624'16"+39:03
11.Frédéric DUMONTBELIndiv.1:20:4924'29"+39:46
12.Etienne LEONARDBELIndiv.1:26:2526'11"+45:22
13.Ellen POLFLIETBELTROL1:26:4726'17"+45:44
14.Jacques MINEURBELBalise 101:27:1426'26"+46:11
15.André LEDENTBELBalise 101:45:2931'57"+1:04:26
16.Thomas DEVILLEBELIndiv.1:51:2633'46"+1:10:23
17.Josette LUXENBELBalise 102:04:1637'39"+1:23:13
18.Antonio GONCALVESBELIndiv.2:27:5144'48"+1:46:48
NCLMartine TAFFEIRENBELhamok
Top

D. Pupilles   length 1600m  climb 55m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Laure-Anne LUDOVICYBELC.O. Liège19:1312'00"
2.Roxanne GELDOFBELhamok23:5314'55"+4:40
3.Gaëlle FRONHOFFSBELASUB44:5528'04"+25:42
4.Lucie ARNOBELHainaut O.C.45:2828'25"+26:15
Top

D. Espoirs - Beloften   length 3100m  climb 100m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anne-Laure CELENZABELC.O. Militaire Belge1:59:4338'37"
Top

D. Junioren - Juniores   length 3700m  climb 115m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Margot VANDEMEULEBROEKBELASUB53:0914'21"
Top

D. Open   length 4600m  climb 130m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Miek FABRÉBELOmega42:109'10"
2.Aline HERMANSBELC.O. Liège43:429'30"+1:32
3.Catherine HOOFDBELASUB46:4710'10"+4:37
4.Véronique BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC52:2011'22"+10:10
5.Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLEBELASUB55:2212'02"+13:12
6.Karoline ANDERSENNORTROL58:1712'40"+16:07
7.Muriel VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège59:3612'57"+17:26
8.Catherine DICKBURTBELASUB1:00:0713'04"+17:57
9.Laurence DRABSBELASUB1:01:2413'20"+19:14
10.Ruta POIKANELATAltaïr C.O.1:05:0014'07"+22:50
11.Severine VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège1:06:3714'28"+24:27
12.Anne-Françoise HENNENBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:08:5214'58"+26:42
13.Zuzana PETROVICOVASVKTA Fameck1:18:3517'05"+36:25
14.Valérie CLISSENBELC.O. Liège1:20:1517'26"+38:05
15.Fabienne TASSINBELHainaut O.C.1:22:3617'57"+40:26
16.Hedwige LEJEUNEBELC.O. Liège1:28:4719'18"+46:37
17.Virpi KORPIFINOmega1:47:4423'25"+1:05:34
NCLAriane DECRAMERBELhamok
NCLDominique BARRATBELASUB
NCLInga AUSEKLE-SALAKALATTA Fameck
Top

D. Masters A   length 3700m  climb 115m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ritva SIRENFINRiihimäen Suunnistajat54:0514'37"
2.Linda VERBRAKENBELBorasca1:00:4816'25"+6:43
3.Sylvia HENNESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:01:1616'33"+7:11
4.Muriel CHOUFFARTBELC.O. Pégase1:04:4617'30"+10:41
5.Laurence AUGHUETBELASUB1:10:0618'56"+16:01
6.Carine LAMBEAUBELASUB1:11:0919'13"+17:04
7.Valérie AUGHUETBELB.A.B.A.1:12:4719'40"+18:42
8.Jenny BUELENSBELASUB1:19:4621'33"+25:41
9.Isabelle SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase1:23:4922'39"+29:44
10.Catherine DE BIOURGEBELC.O. Pégase1:28:2823'54"+34:23
11.Nicole REVENCUBELASUB2:02:0733'00"+1:08:02
12.Cécile VAN BRUSSELBELASUB2:07:0534'20"+1:13:00
13.Greta DE BOCKBELhamok2:22:0938'25"+1:28:04
Top

D. Masters B   length 3100m  climb 100m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hildegard BASTIN-HALMESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC41:4513'28"
2.Claire ADAMBELASUB45:4614'45"+4:01
3.Elisabeth VLIEGENBELN.S.V. Amel45:5114'47"+4:06
4.Christine PARMENTIER-RENARDBELASUB52:0016'46"+10:15
5.Véronique ROSINIFRAO.S.C.M53:3017'15"+11:45
6.Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège1:00:0519'22"+18:20
7.Anna DUBOIS COLOMBIBELHermathenae1:04:2320'46"+22:38
8.An DUYCKBELASUB1:05:1921'04"+23:34
9.Christiane TOEBINTEBELBalise 101:15:2824'20"+33:43
10.Sybilla LUDOVICY - HICKBELC.O. Liège1:15:5224'28"+34:07
11.Anne HERMESTC.O. Pégase1:28:3028'32"+46:45
12.Colette DECEUNINCKBELASUB1:33:5530'17"+52:10
13.Françoise PIRETBELC.O. Militaire Belge2:03:4239'54"+1:21:57
Top

D. Masters C   length 2200m  climb 65m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anne-Marie DEPAYEBELHermathenae38:2017'25"
2.Monique DEFFENSEBELC.O. Pégase45:0820'30"+6:48
Top

D. Masters D   length 2200m  climb 65m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rachel MATTHYSBELASUB1:24:4938'33"
Top

H. Pupilles   length 1600m  climb 55m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ansis POIKANSLATAltaïr C.O.18:5011'46"
2.Simon ARNOBELHainaut O.C.27:5217'24"+9:02
3.Mikus POIKANSLATAltaïr C.O.39:5524'56"+21:05
Top

H. Espoirs - Beloften   length 3700m  climb 115m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jérémy BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel49:1313'18"
2.Stephane WATHELETBELC.O. Liège1:00:1716'17"+11:04
Top

H. Junioren - Juniors   length 4600m  climb 130m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Julien DACHEBELC.O. Pégase45:239'51"
2.Dimitri TERYTSEUKRASUB46:4010'08"+1:17
3.Thomas CLAPUYTBELASUB1:12:5115'50"+27:28
Top

H. Open   length 6100m  climb 155m (30)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Christophe BERNARDBELASUB46:337'37"
2.Alain MAZYBELC.O. Liège50:508'19"+4:17
3.Benjamin ANCIAUXBELhamok50:538'20"+4:20
4.Jeroen HOEKXBELhamok50:568'20"+4:23
5.Thomas VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok52:308'36"+5:57
6.Bart VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega52:448'38"+6:11
7.Gérald SOUWEINEBELLes Raptors53:458'48"+7:12
8.Dirk GOOSSENSBELBorasca54:128'53"+7:39
9.Arnis SNORELATAltaïr C.O.54:138'53"+7:40
10.Ondrej KOTECKYCZEVALMO55:389'07"+9:05
11.Dries VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok58:369'36"+12:03
12.Wannes HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.1:01:3510'05"+15:02
13.Wouter FOPPENNEDMINOR1:02:1810'12"+15:45
14.Desmond FRANSSENBELTROL1:09:2911'23"+22:56
15.Quentin CONTREPOISFRAC.O. Liège1:11:5411'47"+25:21
16.Pierre GERARDBELC.O. Pégase1:12:5511'57"+26:22
17.Pieter HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.1:13:4912'06"+27:16
18.Marc BUSSERSBELC.O. Liège1:16:5512'36"+30:22
19.Nicolas SPILIERSBELAltaïr C.O.1:17:4912'45"+31:16
20.Jonathan FRONHOFFSDENASUB1:25:2914'00"+38:56
21.Sébastien DAELSBELC.O. Militaire Belge1:30:4114'51"+44:08
22.Benoît EVRARDBELHainaut O.C.1:31:2514'59"+44:52
23.Chris SCOTTGBRTA Fameck1:32:0915'06"+45:36
24.Alistair FRONHOFFSDENASUB1:32:2915'09"+45:56
25.Ludovic CHINABELC.O. Pégase1:36:5715'53"+50:24
26.Jules GARRAYBELC.O. Pégase1:54:0918'42"+1:07:36
27.Céline LABIAUBELLes Raptors2:03:2620'14"+1:16:53
NCLEdgard FORTEMPSBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
NCLGilles DELMEEBELASUB
NCLNiels-Peter FOPPENNEDMINOR
Top

H. Masters A   length 4600m  climb 130m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Stephan VISBELB.A.B.A.37:528'13"
2.Michael HENNESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC40:088'43"+2:16
3.Jukka KOTILEHTOFINOmega45:199'51"+7:27
4.Olivier CHATTLAINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC46:4910'10"+8:57
5.Christophe AMERIJCKXBELASUB47:2510'18"+9:33
6.Philippe TAELEMANSBELASUB51:5811'17"+14:06
7.Benoît DEFRAIGNEBELASUB53:1611'34"+15:24
8.Joël DRYGALSKIBELHainaut O.C.53:2511'36"+15:33
9.Aivis POIKANSLATAltaïr C.O.53:5211'42"+16:00
10.Rudi AERTSBELOmega55:0211'57"+17:10
11.Vladimir GELDOFBELhamok57:4112'32"+19:49
12.Christian GILLETBELASUB59:5213'00"+22:00
13.Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège59:5913'02"+22:07
14.Alain WATHELETBELC.O. Liège1:00:2213'07"+22:30
15.Ronny BOHYNBELLes Raptors1:12:4415'48"+34:52
16.Franciscus CEULEMANSBELB.A.B.A.1:25:2118'33"+47:29
17.Herman VAN MELLAERTBELASUB1:27:2819'00"+49:36
18.Patrick PICARDBELBalise 101:28:4119'16"+50:49
19.Hugues BAUGNIESBELC.O. Militaire Belge2:04:4227'06"+1:26:50
Top

H. Masters B   length 3700m  climb 115m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dominique STASBELASUB44:5212'07"
2.Herman JANSSENBELTROL45:5712'25"+1:05
3.Marc VANDEMEULEBROEKBELASUB48:5713'13"+4:05
4.Albert SEGUINOTFRAO.S.C.M50:4513'42"+5:53
5.Peter FOPPENNEDMINOR51:3713'57"+6:45
6.Bruno VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège52:2014'08"+7:28
7.Jean-Luc BERTINCHAMPSBELC.O. Pégase55:3215'00"+10:40
8.Jean-Michel LUDOVICYBELC.O. Liège1:01:3416'38"+16:42
9.Jacques HOFMANSBELASUB1:01:4216'40"+16:50
10.Jean-Luc DUBOISBELHermathenae1:08:2118'28"+23:29
11.Pierre GILLAINBELC.O. Pégase1:09:0218'39"+24:10
12.Michel CELENZABELC.O. Militaire Belge1:20:3021'45"+35:38
13.Philippe LELEUXBELC.O. Militaire Belge1:25:4123'09"+40:49
14.Philippe BASTIENBELLes Raptors1:45:1828'27"+1:00:26
15.Stéphane HERSONBELHainaut O.C.2:03:1033'17"+1:18:18
NCLDaniel DANGRIAUXBELC.O. Militaire Belge
NCLPaul TIMMERMANSBELHainaut O.C.
NCLPhilippe CLAPUYTBELASUB
Top

H. Masters C   length 3100m  climb 100m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Freddy SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase31:1010'03"
2.Hubert BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC33:4410'52"+2:34
3.Frans WENSBELTROL34:3411'09"+3:24
4.Alfred RAESBELBalise 1035:0411'18"+3:54
5.Jean BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel37:3012'05"+6:20
6.Willy LAMONBELAltaïr C.O.41:3513'24"+10:25
7.Philippe PARIZELBELBalise 1043:0313'53"+11:53
8.Jean-Claude DUPONTBELC.O. Liège46:3615'01"+15:26
9.René STEENSSENSBELBalise 1046:4015'03"+15:30
10.Pierre PARMENTIERBELASUB55:5118'00"+24:41
11.Stephane DMYTERKOBELHermathenae56:1218'07"+25:02
12.Michel POULAINBELC.O. Pégase59:3219'12"+28:22
13.Robert SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège1:00:1819'27"+29:08
14.Georges DICKERBELASUB1:05:0721'00"+33:57
15.Pierre SARLETBELAltaïr C.O.1:09:3322'26"+38:23
NCLGeorges RENNOTTEBELHermathenae
NCLMichel PACHEFRAO.S.C.M
Top

H. Masters D   length 2200m  climb 65m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Freddy HERMANBELASUB34:3915'45"
2.Willy KÜPPERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC36:2116'31"+1:42
3.Joseph FAGARDBELHermathenae39:5418'08"+5:15
4.Frans VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega41:2618'50"+6:47
5.Klemens HERBRANDBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC44:2420'10"+9:45
6.Jean-Marie DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège46:2121'04"+11:42
7.Jean BAYIBELO.L.V. Eifel47:1521'28"+12:36
8.Engelbert OFFERMANBELO.L.V. Eifel56:3125'41"+21:52
9.Jean MATTHYSBELASUB1:37:2544'16"+1:02:46
Top

Total

ASUB39
C.O. Liège20
C.O. Pégase13
Balise 1011
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC10
hamok10
Altaïr C.O.8
C.O. Militaire Belge7
Hainaut O.C.7
Hermathenae6
Omega6
Indiv.5
TROL5
Les Raptors4
O.L.V. Eifel4
B.A.B.A.3
K.O.L.3
MINOR3
O.S.C.M3
TA Fameck3
Borasca2
N.S.V. Amel1
Riihimäen Suunnistajat1
VALMO1
Total: 175