Régionale Sprint
Le Quesnoy 8.5.2014
5907NO T.A.D.
Contact/Remarks:
cfc2014@tadouai.fr
Last updated: 06.05.2014 18:02:54
Classes
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Clubs
»«
A.RO.62
ACA AIX EN PROV
ACBEAUCHAMP
ADOCHENÔVE
Altaïr CO
AS IGN
ASCO ORLEANS
ASMBCO
ASO
ASO SILLERY
ASOP ERSTEIN
ASSAP 77
ASUB
B.A
BALISE 25
BO
BOA ALBI
C.O.M.B.
C.R.O.C.O
COBS
COBUHL.FLORIVAL
COC
COCOLMAR
COL
COLE
COPS 91
CORRÈZE C.O
CRAPAHUT
CRCO
CS PERTUIS
CSMR
E.P.O.S.
FINO46
GARDE RÉP.
GO78
GSO
HVO
INDIV
L.O.V.
LO SANCHEY
MIL Team BEL
MIL Team NED
NOSE
NOYON CO
O²
O'JURA
O'ZONE 88
Oct.Droobers
OE42
OPA MONTIGNY
ORIENTALP
OSCM
POITIERS CO
POLES
PSNO
RO'PARIS
SAINT-BRIEUC OR
SAV VERDUNOIS
SCAPA NANCY
SLOW
SMOG
SO LUNEVILLE
SOS GO
T.A. FAMECK
T.A.D.
TALANT SO
TOAC ORIENTATIO
USM/CO
V.H.S.O.
VALMO
VO
VSO
Clubs
«»
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
A
C
E
I
M
O
S
Total
1
(127)
620
Clemens ROOS
NED
MIL Team NED
#720831#
14:00:00
546
Luc DOREMUS
FRA
8607PC Poitiers CO
#7771777#
14:01:00
261
Maël PRUD'HOMME
FRA
5604BR COL
#1560401#
14:02:00
587
Benoît SOL
FRA
9404IF AS IGN
#1940414#
14:03:00
139
Valentin LEVESY
FRA
3810RA ORIENTALP
#1007505#
14:04:00
584
Herve QUINQUENEL
FRA
9404IF AS IGN
#1940477#
14:05:00
111
Martin MOTTET
FRA
3502BR CRCO
#9190586#
14:06:00
342
Jeremy VAUCHER
FRA
6008PI NOYON CO
#7600010#
14:07:00
603
Benjamin ANCIAUX
BEL
MIL Team BEL
#9115577#
14:08:00
617
Jeroen LIEFRINK
NED
MIL Team NED
#815274#
14:09:00
260
Gwendal POEDRAS
FRA
5604BR COL
#1600668#
14:10:00
194
Loïc MARTY
FRA
4601MP FiNO46
#1110795#
14:11:00
391
Mathieu BIGAN
FRA
6208NO B.A
#1620861#
14:12:00
158
François GONON
FRA
3913FC O'JURA
#790423#
14:13:00
561
Renaud D'HARREVILLE
FRA
8809LO HVO
#1328809#
14:14:00
455
François MEYNIER
FRA
7004FC V.H.S.O.
#240332#
14:15:00
209
Benoist KROPF
FRA
4709AQ PSNO
#9067701#
14:16:00
384
Arnaud TSIRTSIKOLOU
FRA
6205NO O²
#1620512#
14:17:00
187
Sébastien LEROY
FRA
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
#245445#
14:18:00
530
Ludovic RUIZ
FRA
8105MP BOA Albi
#1390909#
14:19:00
420
Kirian MEYER
FRA
6804AL COColmar
#1603113#
14:20:00
53
Célestin CRESPIN
FRA
1905LI Corrèze C.O
#904611#
14:21:00
627
Matthias MAHR
AUT
SOUTH LONDON ORIENTEERS
#761025#
14:22:00
533
Marius SIAUD
FRA
8311AZ POLES
#600616#
14:23:00
414
Nicolas DALIBARD
FRA
6804AL COColmar
#1603129#
14:24:00
63
Baptiste PETIN
FRA
2108BO Talant SO
#8622641#
14:25:00
547
Freddy GRIMAULT
FRA
8607PC Poitiers CO
#2000209#
14:26:00
577
Romain PACHER
FRA
9202IF Garde Rép.
#1011306#
14:27:00
75
Francois THEBAULT
FRA
2508FC BALISE 25
#1000720#
14:28:00
635
Franck LOUVET
FRA
1905LI Corrèze C.O
#711030#
14:29:00
211
Camille ANDRE
FRA
5116CA ASO Sillery
#1008574#
14:30:00
151
Olivier BLANC-TRANCHANT
FRA
3913FC O'JURA
#1009622#
14:31:00
612
François VAN DER OUDERAA
BEL
MIL Team BEL
#1311870#
14:32:00
400
Gregory PRINS
FRA
6208NO B.A
#1620816#
14:33:00
376
Sébastien DELCUSE
FRA
6205NO O²
#1620521#
14:34:00
466
Baptiste LUCAS
FRA
7404RA ASO
#1137404#
14:35:00
435
Olivier SUTTER
FRA
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
#1390198#
14:36:00
212
Jean-Guy BLUM
FRA
5116CA ASO Sillery
#1008576#
14:37:00
425
Jacques SCHMIDT-MORGENROTH
FRA
6804AL COColmar
#1091293#
14:38:00
278
Thomas LOQUET
FRA
5906NO VALMO
#1398915#
14:39:00
405
Romain TASSART
FRA
6208NO B.A
#1620817#
14:40:00
436
Victor TARDY
FRA
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
#930225#
14:41:00
416
Fabrice ERDINGER
FRA
6804AL COColmar
#750121#
14:42:00
31
Adrien DELENNE
FRA
1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV
#1600634#
14:43:00
124
Benoit COCHEY
FRA
3810RA ORIENTALP
#7728277#
14:44:00
651
Bastien MENGIN
FRA
8809LO HVO
#1007519#
14:45:00
461
Théo FLEURENT
FRA
7404RA ASO
#1407900#
14:46:00
507
Adriaan DAEM
FRA
7807IF GO78
#1780763#
14:47:00
524
Alain Junior ALIGNAN
FRA
8105MP BOA Albi
#43068#
14:48:00
427
Mathias DOLCI
FRA
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
#1990007#
14:49:00
107
Benjamin BOUILLIE
FRA
3502BR CRCO
#1994092#
14:50:00
90
Xavier BRIERE
FRA
2704NM COBS
#9000975#
14:51:00
193
Cyril LARCHEVESQUE
FRA
4601MP FiNO46
#424101#
14:52:00
549
Nicolas JIMBLET
FRA
8607PC Poitiers CO
#1581977#
14:53:00
125
Simon DENIER
FRA
3810RA ORIENTALP
#1061511#
14:54:00
277
Romain LIAGRE
FRA
5906NO VALMO
#1590017#
14:55:00
100
Loïc CAPBERN
FRA
3105MP TOAC Orientatio
#1931230#
14:56:00
606
Serge DUSZA
BEL
MIL Team BEL
#31297#
14:57:00
123
Dominique BERNARD
FRA
3810RA ORIENTALP
#1381026#
14:58:00
226
Stéphane LESUEUR
FRA
5116CA ASO Sillery
#1511619#
14:59:00
447
Arnaud ECHILLEY
FRA
7004FC V.H.S.O.
#7004018#
15:00:00
548
Nicolas HAYER
FRA
8607PC Poitiers CO
#997844#
15:01:00
149
Vincent VIONNET
FRA
3810RA ORIENTALP
#1381039#
15:02:00
285
Stephane SENCE
FRA
5906NO VALMO
#1603773#
15:03:00
619
Tony MUSONE
NED
MIL Team NED
#880100#
15:04:00
101
Jean-Michel PARZYCH
FRA
3319AQ SMOG
#1543210#
15:05:00
52
William BOUVIER
FRA
1905LI Corrèze C.O
#522630#
15:06:00
133
Eric LAROSE
FRA
3810RA ORIENTALP
#1381007#
15:07:00
162
Dimitri TASKY
FRA
3913FC O'JURA
#1728258#
15:08:00
616
Jan LAND
NED
MIL Team NED
#7801124#
15:09:00
131
Gaetan JANSSENS
FRA
3810RA ORIENTALP
#1071074#
15:10:00
182
Alexis GUIOT
FRA
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
#902973#
15:11:00
419
Baptiste KAUFFMANN
FRA
6804AL COColmar
#256202#
15:12:00
622
Pim VAN DEN NOUWELANT
NED
MIL Team NED
#332144#
15:13:00
331
Victor DESREUMAUX
FRA
6008PI NOYON CO
#1602194#
15:14:00
544
Ludovic ARCHAMBEAULT
FRA
8607PC Poitiers CO
#1160481#
15:15:00
441
Franck DECHAVANNE
FRA
6911RA CSMR
#760725#
15:16:00
607
Dries HEUNINCKX
BEL
MIL Team BEL
#1406591#
15:17:00
47
Laurent MUSCARNERA
FRA
1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV
#1600643#
15:18:00
161
Clement PONCET
FRA
3913FC O'JURA
#911023#
15:19:00
191
Sebastien CAZELLE
FRA
4601MP FiNO46
#1460129#
15:20:00
456
Laurent POINSENOT
FRA
7004FC V.H.S.O.
#7004010#
15:21:00
55
Igor DANIEL
FRA
1905LI Corrèze C.O
#1201191#
15:22:00
531
Guilhem SANT
FRA
8105MP BOA Albi
#750217#
15:23:00
467
Pierrick MERINO
FRA
7404RA ASO
#1115255#
15:24:00
115
Yann PORRET
FRA
3502BR CRCO
#1940094#
15:25:00
609
Jo LINTEN
BEL
MIL Team BEL
#249918#
15:26:00
153
Etienne CAMBRAY
FRA
3913FC O'JURA
#1251063#
15:27:00
275
Nicolas LECLERCQ
FRA
5906NO VALMO
#1590020#
15:28:00
213
Simon BLUM
FRA
5116CA ASO Sillery
#1008575#
15:29:00
337
Mickael MENI
FRA
6008PI NOYON CO
#1602189#
15:30:00
608
Peter KRAMPILTZ
BEL
MIL Team BEL
#6256#
15:31:00
457
Gaëtan POIRSON
FRA
7004FC V.H.S.O.
#7004012#
15:32:00
565
Jérémy VUILLEMARD
FRA
8812LO O'ZONE 88
#706072#
15:33:00
508
Arnaud DUMAS
FRA
7807IF GO78
#2015946#
15:34:00
574
Romain GAUDON
FRA
9202IF Garde Rép.
#1011309#
15:35:00
542
Pierre SCIORA
FRA
8405PR CS PERTUIS
#9830412#
15:36:00
528
David REULET
FRA
8105MP BOA Albi
#1810503#
15:37:00
407
Julien THOMAS
FRA
6208NO B.A
#1620802#
15:38:00
86
Eric MONNIER
FRA
2610RA L.O.V.
#1110576#
15:39:00
593
Jonathan METAYE
FRA
9502IF ACBeauchamp
#1950214#
15:40:00
402
Mathieu RAVENT
FRA
6208NO B.A
#1620854#
15:41:00
116
Julien SALLIOT
FRA
3502BR CRCO
#7191184#
15:42:00
399
Christophe MARQUANT
FRA
6208NO B.A
#1620805#
15:43:00
550
Thibault POULAIN
FRA
8607PC Poitiers CO
#7200999#
15:44:00
526
Francis DUPUY
FRA
8105MP BOA Albi
#9002009#
15:45:00
573
Yoann CADART
FRA
9202IF Garde Rép.
#1011311#
15:46:00
601
Dieter COEN
BEL
E.P.O.S.
#1403132#
15:47:00
452
Maxime GUILLOT
FRA
7004FC V.H.S.O.
#7004007#
15:48:00
48
Quentin PAGE
FRA
1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV
#2052137#
15:49:00
180
Florian OLIVIER
FRA
4203RA OE42
#1191081#
15:50:00
283
Axel RICQUEBOURG
FRA
5906NO VALMO
#1398908#
15:51:00
623
Pieter VAN GELDERE
NED
MIL Team NED
#411383#
15:52:00
179
Robin DEVRIEUX
FRA
4203RA OE42
#1405618#
15:53:00
583
Philippe-Olivier POUPEAU
FRA
9404IF AS IGN
#1940415#
15:54:00
163
Rémi BAUDOT
FRA
4201RA NOSE
#1420160#
15:55:00
122
Giacomo BARBONE
FRA
3810RA ORIENTALP
#1006265#
15:56:00
445
Mathieu RINGOT
FRA
6911RA CSMR
#997822#
15:57:00
103
Mickael PARZYCH
FRA
3319AQ SMOG
#1543211#
15:58:00
417
Pierre-Aimé GOETTMANN
FRA
6804AL COColmar
#1800000#
15:59:00
170
Thibaut MAGNE
FRA
4201RA NOSE
#1420112#
16:00:00
395
Gautier FLANDRIN
FRA
6208NO B.A
#1620813#
16:01:00
333
Laurent GONDCAILLE
FRA
6008PI NOYON CO
#7600009#
16:02:00
639
Yoann COURTOIS
FRA
8807LO LO Sanchey
#1150994#
16:03:00
444
Thomas RABOURDIN
FRA
6911RA CSMR
#2054307#
16:04:00
169
Andy JACOUD
FRA
4201RA NOSE
#1420108#
16:05:00
644
Romain LAGNY
FRA
Indiv.
#9070183#
16:06:00
Top
2
(65)
580
Julie DUBOIS
FRA
9404IF AS IGN
#1940419#
14:00:00
274
Aurélie KIRILOV
FRA
5906NO VALMO
#1600585#
14:01:00
192
Céline COLLETTE
FRA
4601MP FiNO46
#1460122#
14:02:00
529
Celine RUIZ
FRA
8105MP BOA Albi
#2020341#
14:03:00
27
Emilie SEGUINOT
FRA
0801CA OSCM
#1080106#
14:04:00
290
Emmanuelle BONIFACE
FRA
5907NO T.A.D.
#7722512#
14:05:00
621
Linda SCHRAVER
NED
MIL Team NED
#59052#
14:06:00
431
Diane HUEBER
FRA
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
#7003210#
14:07:00
409
Magalie CONTER
FRA
6707AL ASOP ERSTEIN
#886519#
14:08:00
240
Eugenie MOREL
FRA
5407LO SO Luneville
#1226942#
14:09:00
611
Mira SCHEIR
BEL
MIL Team BEL
#1401187#
14:10:00
300
Aurélie DESSAILLY
FRA
5909NO GSO
#2007822#
14:11:00
498
Angélique MATHIEU
FRA
7722IF ASSAP 77
#2041740#
14:12:00
559
Karine D'HARREVILLE
FRA
8809LO HVO
#1018809#
14:13:00
628
Abi WEEDS
GBR
SOUTH LONDON ORIENTEERS
#772203#
14:14:00
316
Cindy BECU
FRA
6008PI NOYON CO
#7600006#
14:15:00
210
Lucie ALAFORT
FRA
5116CA ASO Sillery
#1511601#
14:16:00
68
Vanessa COCTEAU
FRA
2508FC BALISE 25
#9160280#
14:17:00
404
Marlene SANCHEZ
FRA
6208NO B.A
#1620810#
14:18:00
108
Pauline ENDRESS
FRA
3502BR CRCO
#349970#
14:19:00
218
Amandine FRATINO
FRA
5116CA ASO Sillery
#304410#
14:20:00
269
Marie DESRUMAUX
FRA
5906NO VALMO
#1600580#
14:21:00
610
Helena PLUYMERS
BEL
MIL Team BEL
#9005175#
14:22:00
579
Elodie DUBOIS
FRA
9404IF AS IGN
#1940429#
14:23:00
56
Séverine DEMANNEZ-LOUVET
FRA
1905LI Corrèze C.O
#353425#
14:24:00
618
Mijke MALLEKOOTE
NED
MIL Team NED
#411398#
14:25:00
576
Perrine GUBLIN
FRA
9202IF Garde Rép.
#1011308#
14:26:00
72
Marion POURRE
FRA
2508FC BALISE 25
#9942508#
14:27:00
60
Marie MACHEMIN
FRA
1905LI Corrèze C.O
#1601025#
14:28:00
250
Marie CONIEL
FRA
5604BR COL
#1444052#
14:29:00
156
Daniela DUBACH
FRA
3913FC O'JURA
#1994246#
14:30:00
267
Aurélie CAYLA
FRA
5906NO VALMO
#1600596#
14:31:00
562
Céline DODIN
FRA
8809LO HVO
#790226#
14:32:00
150
Chloé BLANC
FRA
3913FC O'JURA
#860822#
14:33:00
525
Audrey DUCHASSIN
FRA
8105MP BOA Albi
#208452#
14:34:00
322
Magalie CORDEIRO MENDES
FRA
6008PI NOYON CO
#916008#
14:35:00
560
Mélanie D'HARREVILLE
FRA
8809LO HVO
#1880900#
14:36:00
424
Manon RAVENEL
FRA
6804AL COColmar
#1603106#
14:37:00
293
Mélanie FINAS
FRA
5907NO T.A.D.
#1590746#
14:38:00
321
Camille CORDEIRO MENDES
FRA
6008PI NOYON CO
#600033#
14:39:00
216
Noémie DUPLESSIS
FRA
5116CA ASO Sillery
#304404#
14:40:00
592
Sandrine CRUCHANT
FRA
9502IF ACBeauchamp
#1950215#
14:41:00
605
Aurélie DESCHEPPER
BEL
MIL Team BEL
#4998#
14:42:00
571
Helene EDIAR
FRA
9109IF COPS 91
#9200916#
14:43:00
351
Marie POLARD
FRA
6009PI coc
#239653#
14:44:00
332
Chrystelle FAUVET
FRA
6008PI NOYON CO
#1602187#
14:45:00
219
Sophie GALLAIS
FRA
5116CA ASO Sillery
#1390836#
14:46:00
160
Perrine OBSTETAR
FRA
3913FC O'JURA
#501482#
14:47:00
588
Sophie SOL
FRA
9404IF AS IGN
#1940426#
14:48:00
381
Mathilde GOURLAIN
FRA
6205NO O²
#1620517#
14:49:00
44
Helene KROL
FRA
1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV
#1600632#
14:50:00
564
Marie PARIS
FRA
8812LO O'ZONE 88
#805032#
14:51:00
368
Hélène COMPIGNIE
FRA
6205NO O²
#1620513#
14:52:00
327
Annaik DEMESSANCE
FRA
6008PI NOYON CO
#2014956#
14:53:00
126
Marie DUCROCQ
FRA
3810RA ORIENTALP
#2037272#
14:54:00
294
Odile FINAS
FRA
5907NO T.A.D.
#1590747#
14:55:00
234
Manon MARTIN-GROSS
FRA
5402LO SCAPA NANCY
#2041197#
14:56:00
135
Marlène LAROSE
FRA
3810RA ORIENTALP
#2037277#
14:57:00
88
Axelle BRIERE
FRA
2704NM COBS
#1600520#
14:58:00
375
Patricia DELCUSE
FRA
6205NO O²
#1620510#
14:59:00
637
Karine BLOT
FRA
8807LO LO Sanchey
#350935#
15:00:00
646
Marie DUBREUCQ
FRA
5906NO VALMO
#1590013#
15:01:00
647
Elodie VANDOMME
FRA
6208NO B.A
#1620825#
15:02:00
443
Celine PENNET
FRA
6911RA CSMR
#35337#
15:36:00
83
Julie FAIVRE
FRA
2610RA L.O.V.
#1140575#
15:39:00
Top
3
(95)
96
Bertrand LECONTELLEC
FRA
2906BR BO
#7011269#
14:00:00
487
Loïc MAYORAZ
FRA
7407RA SOS GO
#1396397#
14:01:00
363
Martial URVOY
FRA
6203NO A.RO.62
#1620373#
14:02:00
45
Julien LAVILLE
FRA
1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV
#1660651#
14:03:00
67
Eric RAVENET
FRA
2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR
#1007516#
14:04:00
602
David DUQUENE
FRA
Indiv.
#1492056#
14:05:00
28
Philippe VIZIER
FRA
0801CA OSCM
#304486#
14:06:00
346
Antoine VERCAUTEREN
FRA
6008PI NOYON CO
#7600012#
14:07:00
65
Goulven LETHENO
FRA
2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR
#1007509#
14:08:00
279
Ludovic MAMET
FRA
5906NO VALMO
#1600589#
14:09:00
382
Vincent GOURLAIN
FRA
6205NO O²
#1620515#
14:10:00
401
Stephane PRUVOST
FRA
6208NO B.A
#1620837#
14:11:00
201
Théo RAMBLIERE
FRA
4601MP FiNO46
#9424101#
14:12:00
243
Christian ANGLADE
FRA
5604BR COL
#1968523#
14:13:00
500
J-Marc SELLIER
FRA
7722IF ASSAP 77
#1280770#
14:14:00
152
Philippe BOBIN
FRA
3913FC O'JURA
#1907567#
14:15:00
326
Rémi CRETE
FRA
6008PI NOYON CO
#9000968#
14:16:00
301
David DESSAILLY
FRA
5909NO GSO
#2007821#
14:17:00
516
Christophe RAUTURIER
FRA
7807IF GO78
#1780766#
14:18:00
239
Martin MATHIS
FRA
5407LO SO Luneville
#1120797#
14:19:00
343
Gilles VAYSSAT
FRA
6008PI NOYON CO
#7600007#
14:20:00
589
Djillali ZENATI
FRA
9404IF AS IGN
#1940425#
14:21:00
241
Lucas THOUVENIN
FRA
5407LO SO Luneville
#1395351#
14:22:00
106
Yannick BEAUVIR
FRA
3502BR CRCO
#1969608#
14:23:00
499
Stéphane ROCH
FRA
7722IF ASSAP 77
#1940420#
14:24:00
40
William DELENNE
FRA
1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV
#1660654#
14:25:00
5
Marc GALLOIS
FRA
0207PI VO
#1020724#
14:26:00
314
Laurent SCHIMPF
FRA
5909NO GSO
#590218#
14:27:00
268
Jerome DANEL
FRA
5906NO VALMO
#1590006#
14:28:00
254
Bruno MAES
FRA
5604BR COL
#8623035#
14:29:00
144
Jonathan ROCHE
FRA
3810RA ORIENTALP
#1381027#
14:30:00
251
Mickael EVANNO
FRA
5604BR COL
#1230369#
14:31:00
340
Benoit POULET
FRA
6008PI NOYON CO
#9008590#
14:32:00
248
Fabrice CONIEL
FRA
5604BR COL
#1600663#
14:33:00
515
Antoine JOLLY
FRA
7807IF GO78
#1780772#
14:34:00
582
Pascal NAEL
FRA
9404IF AS IGN
#9999777#
14:35:00
572
Michel EDIAR
FRA
9109IF COPS 91
#9200606#
14:36:00
136
Eric LEVESY
FRA
3810RA ORIENTALP
#1381035#
14:37:00
121
Laurent VALOIS
FRA
3502BR CRCO
#1021070#
14:38:00
94
Gilles GUELENNOC
FRA
2906BR BO
#9000964#
14:39:00
585
Cyril ROMIEU
FRA
9404IF AS IGN
#304342#
14:40:00
204
Gilles TREMOULET
FRA
4601MP FiNO46
#1460133#
14:41:00
312
Hervé RAU
FRA
5909NO GSO
#9590902#
14:42:00
341
Vincent POULET
FRA
6008PI NOYON CO
#1602199#
14:43:00
305
David DOUGUET
FRA
5909NO GSO
#425374#
14:44:00
127
Eric DUMONT
FRA
3810RA ORIENTALP
#2009379#
14:45:00
509
Jean-Marie FAUQUANT
FRA
7807IF GO78
#1780793#
14:46:00
120
Olivier TROCCAZ
FRA
3502BR CRCO
#1443322#
14:47:00
92
Gurvan FLOC'H
FRA
2906BR BO
#247072#
14:48:00
463
Christophe LE GLAND
FRA
7404RA ASO
#1740410#
14:49:00
377
Vincent DELCUSE
FRA
6205NO O²
#1620514#
14:50:00
199
Frederic RAMBLIERE
FRA
4601MP FiNO46
#1460132#
14:51:00
128
Benoit GENNARO
FRA
3810RA ORIENTALP
#1395358#
14:52:00
349
Franck BUTTIN
FRA
6009PI coc
#1399058#
14:53:00
421
David MOLL
FRA
6804AL COColmar
#1680405#
14:54:00
493
Sébastien WEBER
FRA
7407RA SOS GO
#346727#
14:55:00
58
Nicolas FEUGEAS
FRA
1905LI Corrèze C.O
#1019033#
14:56:00
328
Jean-Luc DENOUAL
FRA
6008PI NOYON CO
#1602182#
14:57:00
37
Matthieu DELENNE
FRA
1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV
#1660653#
14:58:00
206
Joel TREMOULET
FRA
4601MP FiNO46
#1460130#
14:59:00
449
Bruno GUILLOT
FRA
7004FC V.H.S.O.
#7004005#
15:00:00
154
Gilles DANNECKER
FRA
3913FC O'JURA
#1390192#
15:01:00
30
Olivier AUTEM
FRA
1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV
#1130707#
15:02:00
335
Patrice LAVALLEE
FRA
6008PI NOYON CO
#1602184#
15:03:00
518
Vincent ROGER
FRA
7807IF GO78
#1780775#
15:04:00
532
Romain VERGNES
FRA
8105MP BOA Albi
#352691#
15:05:00
43
Pierre ELIAS
FRA
1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV
#1600639#
15:06:00
545
Stephane BERTHELOT
FRA
8607PC Poitiers CO
#9090168#
15:07:00
494
Jérémie GAUTIER
FRA
7512IF RO'Paris
#1396433#
15:08:00
386
Christophe BELLENGIER
FRA
6208NO B.A
#1620842#
15:09:00
46
Robin MAGNON
FRA
1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV
#1600638#
15:10:00
503
Christophe BEAUVISAGE
FRA
7807IF GO78
#1780768#
15:11:00
604
Gunther DEFERME
BEL
MIL Team BEL
#320304#
15:12:00
252
Alex LECHANU
FRA
5604BR COL
#1061504#
15:13:00
347
Francois VERCAUTEREN
FRA
6008PI NOYON CO
#1602193#
15:14:00
264
Laurent BROCH
FRA
5703LO T.A. FAMECK
#9191919#
15:15:00
410
Alexandre VOGELEISEN
FRA
6707AL ASOP ERSTEIN
#251073#
15:16:00
581
Fabien GRUSELLE
FRA
9404IF AS IGN
#1940418#
15:17:00
486
Jonas MAYORAZ
FRA
7407RA SOS GO
#1396366#
15:18:00
49
Martin SOGNO
FRA
1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV
#1660656#
15:19:00
369
Jerome CZERNIAK
FRA
6205NO O²
#1620501#
15:20:00
233
Pascal MARTIN
FRA
5402LO SCAPA NANCY
#2014374#
15:21:00
143
Cedric REYNAUD
FRA
3810RA ORIENTALP
#1301723#
15:22:00
521
Thierry VERMEERSCH
FRA
7807IF GO78
#1966322#
15:23:00
198
Marc PIVAUDRAN
FRA
4601MP FiNO46
#1460121#
15:24:00
308
Gael POULAIN
FRA
5909NO GSO
#1390183#
15:25:00
483
François GINTZBURGER
FRA
7407RA SOS GO
#1395350#
15:26:00
79
Ludovic DUDOIGNON
FRA
2604RA C.R.O.C.O
#229878#
15:27:00
394
Maxence FAVIER
FRA
6208NO B.A
#1620820#
15:28:00
633
Adrien BERQUEZ
FRA
5907NO T.A.D.
#1492058#
15:29:00
648
Christophe ESCHENLOHR
FRA
7404RA ASO
#1990000#
15:30:00
539
Jerome MONCLARD
FRA
8405PR CS PERTUIS
#262044#
15:35:00
534
Pierre BERGEGERE
FRA
8405PR CS PERTUIS
#340302#
15:39:00
171
Eric PERRIN
FRA
4201RA NOSE
#964201#
15:41:00
543
Nicolas STUCKELBERGER
FRA
8405PR CS PERTUIS
#1660665#
15:43:00
Top
4
(68)
479
Marie DUFOUR
FRA
7407RA SOS GO
#1107410#
14:00:00
222
Nathalie GUENIN
FRA
5116CA ASO Sillery
#1511618#
14:01:00
104
Laurence BEAUVIR
FRA
3502BR CRCO
#1997316#
14:02:00
497
Aurore BEGU
FRA
7722IF ASSAP 77
#31271#
14:03:00
109
Miti LE CAM
FRA
3502BR CRCO
#1446202#
14:04:00
202
Carole TREMOULET
FRA
4601MP FiNO46
#1460131#
14:05:00
383
Catherine ROUX
FRA
6205NO O²
#1006446#
14:06:00
35
Camilla DELENNE
FRA
1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV
#1660661#
14:07:00
66
Isabelle MEUNIER
FRA
2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR
#308571#
14:08:00
284
Laurence ROBYN
FRA
5906NO VALMO
#9060468#
14:09:00
415
Marie ELTZER
FRA
6804AL COColmar
#1603123#
14:10:00
186
Maroussia LAROCHE
FRA
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
#1414000#
14:11:00
325
Juliette CRETE
FRA
6008PI NOYON CO
#1602188#
14:12:00
408
Karine VIEQUE
FRA
6208NO B.A
#1620833#
14:13:00
148
Claire VALCHERA
FRA
3810RA ORIENTALP
#1381008#
14:14:00
54
Corinne DANIEL
FRA
1905LI Corrèze C.O
#229070#
14:15:00
246
Lucile ANGLADE
FRA
5604BR COL
#1997315#
14:16:00
517
Nathalie RAUTURIER
FRA
7807IF GO78
#609660#
14:17:00
17
Camille MOULIERE
FRA
0207PI VO
#9020723#
14:18:00
129
Leslie GENNARO
FRA
3810RA ORIENTALP
#1395362#
14:19:00
468
Francine PICHOLLET
FRA
7404RA ASO
#339979#
14:20:00
105
Maëlle BEAUVIR
FRA
3502BR CRCO
#9971603#
14:21:00
446
Judith ASTOLFI
FRA
6913RA CRAPAHUT
#2007828#
14:22:00
42
Pauline ELIAS
FRA
1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV
#1130708#
14:23:00
95
Anne LECONTELLEC
FRA
2906BR BO
#420606#
14:24:00
551
Caroline SAMSON
FRA
8607PC Poitiers CO
#355150#
14:25:00
73
Valerie POURRE
FRA
2508FC BALISE 25
#9120667#
14:26:00
147
Sandrine ROCHE
FRA
3810RA ORIENTALP
#1071111#
14:27:00
454
Océane HENRY
FRA
7004FC V.H.S.O.
#240309#
14:28:00
380
Marguerite-Marie GOURLAIN
FRA
6205NO O²
#1620516#
14:29:00
481
Johanne FREMONT
FRA
7407RA SOS GO
#1740704#
14:30:00
112
Sophie PORRET
FRA
3502BR CRCO
#2057072#
14:31:00
244
Françoise ANGLADE
FRA
5604BR COL
#1967204#
14:32:00
555
Eva CREUSAT
FRA
8809LO HVO
#1158809#
14:33:00
14
Bénédicte MANSUEL
FRA
0207PI VO
#38440#
14:34:00
474
Veronique DECROIX
FRA
7407RA SOS GO
#1603763#
14:35:00
514
Jeanette JANSSON
SWE
7807IF GO78
#1780773#
14:36:00
434
Catherine MEYER
FRA
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
#425974#
14:37:00
485
Véronique GINTZBURGER
FRA
7407RA SOS GO
#1380102#
14:38:00
237
Véronika VASILYEVA
FRA
5402LO SCAPA NANCY
#2041198#
14:39:00
490
Pascale WEBER
FRA
7407RA SOS GO
#209311#
14:41:00
464
Emmanuelle LE GLAND
FRA
7404RA ASO
#419285#
14:42:00
137
Marie-Pierre LEVESY
FRA
3810RA ORIENTALP
#1381014#
14:43:00
263
Celine BONNET
FRA
5703LO T.A. FAMECK
#1621971#
14:44:00
453
Sylvie GUILLOT
FRA
7004FC V.H.S.O.
#7004006#
14:45:00
78
Jocelyne DUDOIGNON
FRA
2604RA C.R.O.C.O
#1851968#
14:46:00
489
Chloé QUILLOT
FRA
7407RA SOS GO
#1074014#
14:47:00
34
Blandine DELENNE
FRA
1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV
#1600635#
14:48:00
348
M-Claude VERCAUTEREN
FRA
6008PI NOYON CO
#7600013#
14:49:00
228
Capucine ALLE
FRA
5402LO SCAPA NANCY
#2041191#
14:50:00
473
Valérie COLLIS
FRA
7407RA SOS GO
#213392#
14:51:00
390
Sabine BELLENGIER
FRA
6208NO B.A
#1620864#
14:52:00
552
Laurence TAUZIN
FRA
8607PC Poitiers CO
#362855#
14:53:00
476
Claire DESCOURVIERES
FRA
7407RA SOS GO
#1968000#
14:54:00
556
Fanny CREUSAT
FRA
8809LO HVO
#1118809#
14:55:00
317
Noémie BUCAMP
FRA
6008PI NOYON CO
#2014964#
14:56:00
475
Lou DELVA
FRA
7407RA SOS GO
#261962#
14:57:00
117
Anne TROCCAZ
FRA
3502BR CRCO
#9802706#
14:58:00
32
A-Francoise DELENNE
FRA
1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV
#1660663#
14:59:00
255
Karine MAES
FRA
5604BR COL
#8622650#
15:00:00
451
Jeanne GUILLOT
FRA
7004FC V.H.S.O.
#7004008#
15:01:00
477
Perrine DESCOURVIERES
FRA
7407RA SOS GO
#1997000#
15:02:00
641
Pauline HAU
FRA
6208NO B.A
#1620859#
15:03:00
438
Fiona BASSET
FRA
6911RA CSMR
#31125#
15:33:00
541
Sophie PICAZO
FRA
8405PR CS PERTUIS
#525036#
15:34:00
168
Veronique HERITIER
FRA
4201RA NOSE
#1420168#
15:35:00
439
Laurence BASSET
FRA
6911RA CSMR
#31141#
15:36:00
538
Sandrine GROSSE
FRA
8405PR CS PERTUIS
#1969242#
15:37:00
Top
5
(82)
324
Julien CRETE
FRA
6008PI NOYON CO
#1602190#
14:00:00
257
Alain OMNES
FRA
5604BR COL
#7171025#
14:01:00
236
Philippe POGU
FRA
5402LO SCAPA NANCY
#1007521#
14:02:00
306
Natan HERLEZ
FRA
5909NO GSO
#362883#
14:03:00
26
Albert SEGUINOT
FRA
0801CA OSCM
#1080102#
14:04:00
558
Nils CREUSAT
FRA
8809LO HVO
#1148809#
14:05:00
110
Philippe MASSON
FRA
3502BR CRCO
#9000009#
14:06:00
16
Quentin MANSUEL
FRA
0207PI VO
#1020712#
14:07:00
76
Aymeric WOLZ
FRA
2508FC BALISE 25
#9802170#
14:08:00
428
Anathael DOTT
FRA
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
#1396455#
14:09:00
142
Patrice MONTEMONT
FRA
3810RA ORIENTALP
#961081#
14:10:00
71
Jeremi POURRE
FRA
2508FC BALISE 25
#9041198#
14:11:00
273
Marc GEIRNART
FRA
5906NO VALMO
#1305640#
14:12:00
220
Antoine GUENIN
FRA
5116CA ASO Sillery
#1511609#
14:13:00
482
Colas GINTZBURGER
FRA
7407RA SOS GO
#1395355#
14:14:00
114
Thierry PORRET
FRA
3502BR CRCO
#7630063#
14:15:00
276
Pascal LEGERE
FRA
5906NO VALMO
#1600583#
14:16:00
70
Alain POURRE
FRA
2508FC BALISE 25
#1963207#
14:17:00
366
Dominique BOUTIN
FRA
6205NO O²
#1620504#
14:18:00
471
Damien BERGUERRE
FRA
7407RA SOS GO
#1207420#
14:19:00
97
Jozef LECONTELLEC
FRA
2906BR BO
#7707077#
14:20:00
188
Franck REINEN
FRA
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
#8622636#
14:21:00
119
Mael TROCCAZ
FRA
3502BR CRCO
#1998420#
14:22:00
586
Dominique SERGEANT
FRA
9404IF AS IGN
#9977777#
14:23:00
432
Francois HUEBER
FRA
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
#7003209#
14:24:00
20
Nicolas SERPE
FRA
0207PI VO
#1020715#
14:25:00
505
Nick CAMPBELL
GBR
7807IF GO78
#1780749#
14:26:00
195
Michel MARTY
FRA
4601MP FiNO46
#1221061#
14:27:00
185
Bernard LAROCHE
FRA
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
#245410#
14:28:00
406
Romuald TASSART
FRA
6208NO B.A
#240548#
14:29:00
266
Laurent BIZOT
FRA
5906NO VALMO
#1398914#
14:30:00
613
Manu VERPOORTEN
BEL
MIL Team BEL
#31293#
14:31:00
146
Robert ROCHE
FRA
3810RA ORIENTALP
#1381020#
14:32:00
61
Bruno MARCHEGAY
FRA
1905LI Corrèze C.O
#1007507#
14:33:00
271
Michel DICKBURT
FRA
5906NO VALMO
#1031194#
14:34:00
223
Olivier GUENIN
FRA
5116CA ASO Sillery
#1008579#
14:35:00
140
Eric MERMIN
FRA
3810RA ORIENTALP
#611118#
14:36:00
286
Didier TORZ
FRA
5906NO VALMO
#995544#
14:37:00
367
Martin CARON
FRA
6205NO O²
#1620534#
14:38:00
570
Gilles GARIN
FRA
9105IF COLE
#229121#
14:39:00
190
Didier CAZELLE
FRA
4601MP FiNO46
#1460128#
14:40:00
339
Jean Raymond PASCUAL
FRA
6008PI NOYON CO
#7600011#
14:41:00
157
Timothey FEUGERE
FRA
3913FC O'JURA
#346520#
14:42:00
259
Daniel POEDRAS
FRA
5604BR COL
#9060557#
14:43:00
615
Anne HEIKOOP
NED
MIL Team NED
#1301730#
14:44:00
596
Jean-Noel DEBEHOGNE
BEL
ASUB
#49059#
14:45:00
385
Luc WATRELOT
FRA
6205NO O²
#1620532#
14:46:00
614
Jurjen BLOKZIJL
NED
MIL Team NED
#411317#
14:47:00
145
Maxime ROCHE
FRA
3810RA ORIENTALP
#1171299#
14:48:00
557
Jean Marie CREUSAT
FRA
8809LO HVO
#1398809#
14:49:00
217
Maxime DURAND
FRA
5116CA ASO Sillery
#1511603#
14:50:00
77
Patrice WOLZ
FRA
2508FC BALISE 25
#2020036#
14:51:00
113
Tanguy PORRET
FRA
3502BR CRCO
#2057075#
14:52:00
462
Serge GRILLET
FRA
7404RA ASO
#1740409#
14:53:00
480
Loïc FERROT
FRA
7407RA SOS GO
#1507450#
14:54:00
590
Daniel COFFE
FRA
9502IF ACBeauchamp
#1950202#
14:55:00
59
Benjamin LEDUC
FRA
1905LI Corrèze C.O
#9041998#
14:56:00
460
Dominique FLEURENT
FRA
7404RA ASO
#1740404#
14:57:00
181
Léo VIGIER
FRA
4203RA OE42
#1780556#
14:58:00
272
Frederic DRAMEZ
FRA
5906NO VALMO
#425939#
14:59:00
513
Jean-Luc GLASSET
FRA
7807IF GO78
#304396#
15:00:00
82
Thomas BRUAS
FRA
2610RA L.O.V.
#2048316#
15:01:00
520
Georges SANCHEZ
FRA
7807IF GO78
#1077815#
15:02:00
253
Christian LECHANU
FRA
5604BR COL
#1600659#
15:03:00
309
Joel POULAIN
FRA
5909NO GSO
#1603777#
15:04:00
281
Michel PECQUEUR
FRA
5906NO VALMO
#1390841#
15:05:00
506
Augustin CLOUARD
FRA
7807IF GO78
#1077803#
15:06:00
575
Didier GROSHENS
FRA
9202IF Garde Rép.
#9546664#
15:07:00
229
Paul ALLE
FRA
5402LO SCAPA NANCY
#1399925#
15:08:00
492
Romain WEBER
FRA
7407RA SOS GO
#1240699#
15:09:00
38
Pierre DELENNE
FRA
1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV
#1660662#
15:10:00
392
Philippe CASTIER
FRA
6208NO B.A
#1620808#
15:11:00
634
Thomas GIRARD
FRA
5907NO T.A.D.
#1390837#
15:12:00
645
Pieric MATERA
FRA
3913FC O'JURA
#2015919#
15:13:00
649
Dominique RUDEAUT
FRA
7807IF GO78
#31489#
15:14:00
87
Loïc PERRIN
FRA
2610RA L.O.V.
#2048312#
15:31:00
537
Robin GROSSE
FRA
8405PR CS PERTUIS
#1998710#
15:34:00
440
Olivier BASSET
FRA
6911RA CSMR
#35325#
15:35:00
85
Raphael MASLIAH
FRA
2610RA L.O.V.
#2048311#
15:37:00
536
Frédéric GIBIAT
FRA
8405PR CS PERTUIS
#601004#
15:39:00
84
Aurélien HENNO
FRA
2610RA L.O.V.
#2048320#
15:41:00
540
J-Jacques PICAZO
FRA
8405PR CS PERTUIS
#340507#
15:43:00
Top
6
(96)
472
Julie COLLIS
FRA
7407RA SOS GO
#346728#
14:00:00
403
Marcelline RIMETZ
FRA
6208NO B.A
#353332#
14:01:00
7
Claire LABROCHE
FRA
0207PI VO
#1020713#
14:02:00
430
Florence HANAUER
FRA
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
#9000961#
14:03:00
504
Jane CAMPBELL
GBR
7807IF GO78
#1780750#
14:04:00
262
M-Jose BERGER
FRA
5703LO T.A. FAMECK
#9111950#
14:05:00
418
Diane GRENEY
FRA
6804AL COColmar
#332676#
14:06:00
18
M-Bernadett MOULIERE
FRA
0207PI VO
#1020722#
14:07:00
69
Clarisse GIRARD
FRA
2508FC BALISE 25
#2009364#
14:08:00
214
Virginie BLUM
FRA
5116CA ASO Sillery
#9000969#
14:09:00
413
Laura CARU
FRA
6804AL COColmar
#9454500#
14:10:00
19
Nicole RICHARD
FRA
0207PI VO
#1020726#
14:11:00
371
Joséphine DE BEAUPUIS
FRA
6205NO O²
#1620524#
14:12:00
465
Louise LE GLAND
FRA
7404RA ASO
#1740402#
14:13:00
353
Louise DULARY
FRA
6203NO A.RO.62
#1620399#
14:14:00
310
Odile POULAIN
FRA
5909NO GSO
#1396350#
14:15:00
50
Marine TRESSOL
FRA
1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV
#1390588#
14:16:00
398
Lou LENOBLE
FRA
6208NO B.A
#1620826#
14:17:00
523
Roland DIEUDONNE
FRA
7808IF ASMBCO
#9200339#
14:18:00
512
Isabelle GLASSET
FRA
7807IF GO78
#339474#
14:19:00
36
Joanna DELENNE
FRA
1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV
#1660658#
14:20:00
365
Mathilde VANOVERBERGHE
FRA
6203NO A.RO.62
#1620305#
14:21:00
433
Lena KORCHAK
SWE
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
#1680619#
14:22:00
138
Salomé LEVESY
FRA
3810RA ORIENTALP
#1381024#
14:23:00
360
Marie Laure PHILIPPS
FRA
6203NO A.RO.62
#1620312#
14:24:00
238
Marie BOLZER
FRA
5407LO SO Luneville
#1161298#
14:25:00
522
Madeleine DIEUDONNE
FRA
7808IF ASMBCO
#997860#
14:26:00
25
M-Therese ROSE
FRA
0801CA OSCM
#229097#
14:27:00
178
Annie COMBET
FRA
4203RA OE42
#1405621#
14:28:00
291
Claire DE PAEPE
FRA
5907NO T.A.D.
#1590738#
14:29:00
287
Magali TORZ-DRUON
FRA
5906NO VALMO
#520306#
14:30:00
256
Virginie OLIGO
FRA
5604BR COL
#1061503#
14:31:00
81
Chloé DUDOIGNON
FRA
2605RA VSO
#1262729#
14:32:00
578
Martine DENIS
FRA
9404IF AS IGN
#9997777#
14:33:00
569
Sylvie BOUCHE
FRA
9105IF COLE
#34868#
14:34:00
448
Daniel FAIVRE
FRA
7004FC V.H.S.O.
#541911#
14:35:00
625
Alan LEAKEY
GBR
SLOW
#530815#
14:36:00
307
J-Paul HUMBERTCLAUDE
FRA
5909NO GSO
#347850#
14:37:00
422
Bernard OUDIN
FRA
6804AL COColmar
#1041252#
14:38:00
23
Bernard PONCE
BEL
0801CA OSCM
#1956511#
14:39:00
350
Bertrand PATURET
FRA
6009PI coc
#600048#
14:40:00
372
Julie DELCUSE
FRA
6205NO O²
#1620528#
14:41:00
230
Nicole BASTIEN-FATH
FRA
5402LO SCAPA NANCY
#38227#
14:42:00
21
Bernard DUBOIS
BEL
0801CA OSCM
#300889#
14:43:00
207
Sarah TREMOULET
FRA
4601MP FiNO46
#424143#
14:44:00
591
Marie-Pierre COFFE
FRA
9502IF ACBeauchamp
#1950201#
14:45:00
496
Michel SOL
FRA
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY
#2000210#
14:46:00
24
J-Bernard ROSE
FRA
0801CA OSCM
#229096#
14:47:00
594
Marie-Jeanne ARSAC
BEL
Altaïr CO
#251027#
14:48:00
323
Myriam CORDEIRO MENDES
FRA
6008PI NOYON CO
#600045#
14:49:00
599
Pierre PARMENTIER
BEL
ASUB
#49026#
14:50:00
74
Alain RUAUD
FRA
2508FC BALISE 25
#34252#
14:51:00
595
Eric HULLY
BEL
Altaïr CO
#4010#
14:52:00
242
Abdelkader KENANE
FRA
5501LO SAV VERDUNOIS
#9550138#
14:53:00
429
Claudie GREVET
FRA
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
#240251#
14:54:00
527
Justine LAFOND
FRA
8105MP BOA Albi
#2015559#
14:55:00
426
Yves BOEHM
FRA
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
#35413#
14:56:00
235
Paulette POGU
FRA
5402LO SCAPA NANCY
#2008707#
14:57:00
4
Manon DUVAL
FRA
0207PI VO
#1020719#
14:58:00
378
Jean-Paul GERBEAUX
FRA
6205NO O²
#1620529#
14:59:00
282
Sylvie PECQUEUR
FRA
5906NO VALMO
#1600579#
15:00:00
227
J-Marc LUTZ
FRA
5116CA ASO Sillery
#35409#
15:01:00
488
Soraya PERREARD-GARIN
FRA
7407RA SOS GO
#1077407#
15:02:00
598
Francis KRIER
BEL
ASUB
#49021#
15:03:00
265
Robert LOCUSSE
FRA
5703LO T.A. FAMECK
#9041950#
15:04:00
423
M-Reine OUDIN
FRA
6804AL COColmar
#1603107#
15:05:00
458
Christian ROBERT
FRA
7004FC V.H.S.O.
#7004014#
15:06:00
249
Laura CONIEL
FRA
5604BR COL
#1061506#
15:07:00
1
Thierry CHARLES
FRA
0207PI VO
#1780753#
15:08:00
189
Aline CAZELLE
FRA
4601MP FiNO46
#1460127#
15:09:00
99
Clotilde MORVAN
FRA
2906BR BO
#229825#
15:10:00
231
Jean-Marie FATH
FRA
5402LO SCAPA NANCY
#9888544#
15:11:00
356
Jean EJSMONT
FRA
6203NO A.RO.62
#402524#
15:12:00
626
Diane LEAKEY
GBR
SLOW
#33984#
15:13:00
563
Genevieve DODIN
FRA
8809LO HVO
#304159#
15:14:00
357
Catherine JASKINA
FRA
6203NO A.RO.62
#1620311#
15:15:00
600
Jean-Pierre VANDERCRUYS
BEL
ASUB
#1393109#
15:16:00
221
Justine GUENIN
FRA
5116CA ASO Sillery
#40068#
15:17:00
459
Martine ROBERT
FRA
7004FC V.H.S.O.
#7004013#
15:18:00
102
Michel PARZYCH
FRA
3319AQ SMOG
#9190352#
15:19:00
495
Pascale MARTIN
FRA
7512IF RO'Paris
#2003205#
15:20:00
631
Ariane TESSIER
FRA
7709IF USM/CO
#1515150#
15:21:00
624
Mike HAMPTON
GBR
Octavian Droobers
#9000280#
15:22:00
640
Dominique ETIENNE
FRA
8807LO LO Sanchey
#1880711#
15:23:00
93
Christine GUELENNOC
FRA
2906BR BO
#899020#
15:24:00
632
Daniel TESSIER
FRA
7709IF USM/CO
#1415160#
15:25:00
597
An DUYCK
BEL
ASUB
#1251959#
15:26:00
636
Bernadette ETIENNE
FRA
8807LO LO Sanchey
#1880733#
15:27:00
643
Jean Pierre DEVAUX
BEL
C.O.M.B.
#1492055#
15:28:00
164
Herve BODELET
FRA
4201RA NOSE
#35777#
15:29:00
642
Pierre HARMEGNIES
BEL
C.O.M.B.
#1390839#
15:35:00
165
Anais FLORI
FRA
4201RA NOSE
#224434#
15:36:00
535
Danielle GIBIAT
FRA
8405PR CS PERTUIS
#1530101#
15:37:00
442
J-Francois DECHAVANNE
FRA
6911RA CSMR
#408123#
15:38:00
62
Christian VUILLET
FRA
2105BO ADOChenôve
#35602#
15:39:00
173
Marine VORWERK
FRA
4201RA NOSE
#1420174#
15:40:00
Top
7
(40)
6
Amélie GENART
FRA
0207PI VO
#1020729#
14:00:00
469
Théo ROCHE
FRA
7404RA ASO
#2042747#
14:01:00
364
Mateo URVOY
FRA
6203NO A.RO.62
#1620300#
14:02:00
98
Lisa LECONTELLEC
FRA
2906BR BO
#7006007#
14:03:00
41
Guilhem ELIAS
FRA
1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV
#1600637#
14:04:00
130
Mathis GENNARO
FRA
3810RA ORIENTALP
#1392675#
14:05:00
361
Sophie THERY
FRA
6203NO A.RO.62
#1620303#
14:06:00
288
Esther BERNET-ROLLANDE
FRA
5907NO T.A.D.
#1590727#
14:07:00
397
Clement GUILLEMAIN
FRA
6208NO B.A
#240569#
14:08:00
352
Sandrine BAUD
FRA
6203NO A.RO.62
#1620301#
14:09:00
205
Jeanne TREMOULET
FRA
4601MP FiNO46
#40387#
14:10:00
57
Axelle DEVAUX
FRA
1905LI Corrèze C.O
#249224#
14:11:00
389
Rémi BELLENGIER
FRA
6208NO B.A
#1620852#
14:12:00
359
Serge PERETTI
FRA
6203NO A.RO.62
#240589#
14:13:00
412
Ladislas BODELE
FRA
6804AL COColmar
#1680424#
14:14:00
334
Ilona LAVALLEE
FRA
6008PI NOYON CO
#2014955#
14:15:00
155
Victor DANNECKER
FRA
3913FC O'JURA
#7180501#
14:16:00
3
Coralie DUVAL
FRA
0207PI VO
#1020716#
14:17:00
450
Emile GUILLOT
FRA
7004FC V.H.S.O.
#7004009#
14:18:00
478
Valentine DESCOURVIERES
FRA
7407RA SOS GO
#1307430#
14:19:00
354
Corinne DURIEZ
FRA
6203NO A.RO.62
#227294#
14:20:00
393
Elisa FAVIER
FRA
6208NO B.A
#1620862#
14:21:00
159
Natalja NIGGLI
SUI
3913FC O'JURA
#880011#
14:22:00
39
Tommy DELENNE
FRA
1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV
#1660660#
14:23:00
396
Hugo GRESSIER
FRA
6208NO B.A
#240549#
14:24:00
297
Jules TESSIER
FRA
5907NO T.A.D.
#1590038#
14:25:00
224
Léo LACOUME
FRA
5116CA ASO Sillery
#1396423#
14:26:00
200
Martin RAMBLIERE
FRA
4601MP FiNO46
#9879789#
14:27:00
355
Daniele DURIEZ
FRA
6203NO A.RO.62
#227687#
14:28:00
329
Marine DENOUAL
FRA
6008PI NOYON CO
#2014965#
14:29:00
245
Léane ANGLADE
FRA
5604BR COL
#1061510#
14:30:00
225
Louis LESEUR
FRA
5116CA ASO Sillery
#1511617#
14:31:00
298
Apolline VEROVE
FRA
5907NO T.A.D.
#1590026#
14:32:00
336
Sylvan LAVALLEE
FRA
6008PI NOYON CO
#2014933#
14:33:00
141
Lucas MONTEMONT
FRA
3810RA ORIENTALP
#2020801#
14:34:00
80
Marine DUDOIGNON
FRA
2604RA C.R.O.C.O
#1251173#
14:35:00
292
Cyril DUBOIS
FRA
5907NO T.A.D.
#1590740#
14:36:00
197
Guillaume PIVAUDRAN
FRA
4601MP FiNO46
#1460123#
14:37:00
345
Romain VAYSSAT
FRA
6008PI NOYON CO
#1602183#
14:38:00
166
Clement FLORI
FRA
4201RA NOSE
#1492057#
15:36:00
Top
8
(57)
258
Maurane OMNES
FRA
5604BR COL
#7101725#
14:00:00
184
Anouk LAROCHE
FRA
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
#9007009#
14:01:00
358
Raphaël PERETTI
FRA
6203NO A.RO.62
#240588#
14:02:00
304
Léandre DESSAILLY
FRA
5909NO GSO
#2007825#
14:03:00
2
Victorien DETREZ
FRA
0207PI VO
#1020714#
14:04:00
491
Quentin WEBER
FRA
7407RA SOS GO
#346154#
14:05:00
510
Maïwenn FAUQUANT
FRA
7807IF GO78
#425316#
14:06:00
296
Thomas RADONDY
FRA
5907NO T.A.D.
#1590031#
14:07:00
11
Timothé LEGROS
FRA
0207PI VO
#1020720#
14:08:00
370
Zoé CZERNIAK
FRA
6205NO O²
#402529#
14:09:00
176
Maé CHATELON
FRA
4203RA OE42
#1492059#
14:10:00
553
Julie THIZON
FRA
8607PC Poitiers CO
#355155#
14:11:00
511
Riwal FAUQUANT
FRA
7807IF GO78
#256041#
14:12:00
134
Marion LAROSE
FRA
3810RA ORIENTALP
#2037280#
14:13:00
196
Gabriel PIVAUDRAN
FRA
4601MP FiNO46
#1460124#
14:14:00
388
Marie BELLENGIER
FRA
6208NO B.A
#240567#
14:15:00
29
Hippolyte AUTEM
FRA
1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV
#1130702#
14:16:00
411
Lilou VOGELEISEN
FRA
6707AL ASOP ERSTEIN
#31692#
14:17:00
89
Eliot BRIERE
FRA
2704NM COBS
#7000969#
14:18:00
22
Thimoté GRASMUCK
FRA
0801CA OSCM
#1390838#
14:19:00
33
Annabelle DELENNE
FRA
1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV
#224479#
14:20:00
568
Tom VUILLEMARD
FRA
8812LO O'ZONE 88
#1118812#
14:21:00
177
Titouan CHATELON
FRA
4203RA OE42
#34111#
14:22:00
295
Nils MOREL
FRA
5907NO T.A.D.
#402520#
14:23:00
344
Mathieu VAYSSAT
FRA
6008PI NOYON CO
#2014960#
14:24:00
311
Simon RAIFF
FRA
5909NO GSO
#425373#
14:25:00
387
Fabien BELLENGIER
FRA
6208NO B.A
#225135#
14:26:00
650
Timothy BLOT
FRA
8807LO LO Sanchey
#1880739#
14:27:00
313
Maël RAU
FRA
5909NO GSO
#347855#
14:28:00
13
Yaëlle MALARD
FRA
0207PI VO
#1020723#
14:29:00
289
Quentin BERNET-ROLLANDE
FRA
5907NO T.A.D.
#1590728#
14:30:00
502
Valentine SELLIER
FRA
7722IF ASSAP 77
#35020#
14:31:00
470
Tristan ROCHE
FRA
7404RA ASO
#2042749#
14:32:00
270
Jérôme DEVIENNE
FRA
5906NO VALMO
#219829#
14:33:00
118
Bleuenn TROCCAZ
FRA
3502BR CRCO
#349962#
14:34:00
373
Mathis DELCUSE
FRA
6205NO O²
#1620535#
14:35:00
15
Clara MANSUEL
FRA
0207PI VO
#38523#
14:36:00
12
Matisse MALARD
FRA
0207PI VO
#1020730#
14:37:00
338
Corto PASCUAL
FRA
6008PI NOYON CO
#2014958#
14:38:00
484
Lucine GINTZBURGER
FRA
7407RA SOS GO
#1396403#
14:39:00
567
Noé VUILLEMARD
FRA
8812LO O'ZONE 88
#239700#
14:40:00
374
Noah DELCUSE
FRA
6205NO O²
#225119#
14:41:00
8
Paul LECOMPTE
FRA
0207PI VO
#1020718#
14:42:00
175
Louna CHATELON
FRA
4203RA OE42
#34154#
14:43:00
330
Maxence DENOUAL
FRA
6008PI NOYON CO
#2014967#
14:44:00
379
Astrid GOURLAIN
FRA
6205NO O²
#225151#
14:45:00
315
Leila SCHIMPF
FRA
5909NO GSO
#362885#
14:46:00
362
Ewan URVOY
FRA
6203NO A.RO.62
#1620313#
14:47:00
208
Theophile TREMOULET
FRA
4601MP FiNO46
#424102#
14:48:00
554
Thomas THIZON
FRA
8607PC Poitiers CO
#355153#
14:49:00
183
Alexandre LAROCHE
FRA
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
#245434#
14:50:00
501
Mathis SELLIER
FRA
7722IF ASSAP 77
#209383#
14:51:00
203
Claire TREMOULET
FRA
4601MP FiNO46
#228580#
14:52:00
638
Mathilde BLOT
FRA
8807LO LO Sanchey
#2300908#
14:53:00
167
Mael HERITIER
FRA
4201RA NOSE
#1420172#
15:30:00
437
Basile BASSET
FRA
6911RA CSMR
#31142#
15:32:00
172
Simon PERRIN
FRA
4201RA NOSE
#1420101#
15:34:00
Top
Total
6008PI NOYON CO
30
3810RA ORIENTALP
27
6208NO B.A
25
7407RA SOS GO
23
1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV
22
5906NO VALMO
22
4601MP FiNO46
20
6205NO O²
20
7807IF GO78
19
0207PI VO
18
3502BR CRCO
18
5604BR COL
18
5116CA ASO Sillery
17
3913FC O'JURA
14
5909NO GSO
14
6203NO A.RO.62
14
6804AL COColmar
14
5907NO T.A.D.
13
7004FC V.H.S.O.
13
7404RA ASO
12
9404IF AS IGN
12
1905LI Corrèze C.O
11
4201RA NOSE
11
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
11
8607PC Poitiers CO
11
MIL Team BEL
11
2508FC BALISE 25
10
8405PR CS PERTUIS
10
8809LO HVO
10
MIL Team NED
10
5402LO SCAPA NANCY
9
6911RA CSMR
9
8105MP BOA Albi
9
0801CA OSCM
8
2906BR BO
8
4203RA OE42
7
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
7
2610RA L.O.V.
6
7722IF ASSAP 77
6
8807LO LO Sanchey
6
9202IF Garde Rép.
5
ASUB
5
5407LO SO Luneville
4
5703LO T.A. FAMECK
4
8812LO O'ZONE 88
4
9502IF ACBeauchamp
4
2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR
3
2604RA C.R.O.C.O
3
2704NM COBS
3
3319AQ SMOG
3
6009PI coc
3
6707AL ASOP ERSTEIN
3
7512IF RO'Paris
2
7709IF USM/CO
2
7808IF ASMBCO
2
9105IF COLE
2
9109IF COPS 91
2
Altaïr CO
2
C.O.M.B.
2
Indiv.
2
SLOW
2
SOUTH LONDON ORIENTEERS
2
2105BO ADOChenôve
1
2108BO Talant SO
1
2605RA VSO
1
3105MP TOAC Orientatio
1
4709AQ PSNO
1
5501LO SAV VERDUNOIS
1
6913RA CRAPAHUT
1
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY
1
8311AZ POLES
1
E.P.O.S.
1
Octavian Droobers
1
Total: 630