VIII CPO - I ETAPA
CONDE - PARAÍBA 16.3.2014
Clube de Orientação Rumos e Rotas
Contact/Remarks:
fop.inscricoes@gmail.com
Contact/Remarks:
fop.inscricoes@gmail.com
I ETAPA DO VIII CPO
Last updated: 14.03.2014 20:16:58
Classes
D10N
D14B
D18N
D20N
D21B
D21N
D35B
D35N
D50B
H12N
H14N
H18B
H18N
H21B
H21N
H35A
H35B
H35N
H40A
H40B
H40N
H45B
H45N
H50A
H50B
H50N
H55B
DUPLAC
DUPLAD
DUPLAM
ABERTO N
Clubs
ALL
Total
BORBOREMA AZIMUTE
(79)
14198
Alan Robson De Oliveira
#2030674#
09:03:00
H35N
99118
Alexandre José De Melo Neto Segundo
#2030567#
10:03:00
H21B
14193
Aline Calixto Torquato De Oliveira
#2030303#
09:21:00
D14B
99039
Alisson Bezerra Lima
#2030611#
09:24:00
H21N
13631
Alisson Silva Nogueira
#2030603#
09:45:00
H21N
8765
Andreia Cardoso De Oliveira
#2030348#
09:51:00
D21N
13479
Antonio Carlos Fernandes Soares
#2030547#
09:21:00
H21B
14199
Arussvell Lacerda Dias
#2030604#
09:03:00
H21N
99050
Azenildo Libio C. Pereira
#2030707#
10:09:00
H40N
99019
Beatriz Macedo Medeiros
#2030333#
10:03:00
D21B
13476
Bruna Lemos Queiroz
#2030330#
09:51:00
D21B
13427
Carlos Alberto Amorim Machado
#2030728#
10:06:00
H50B
99041
Carlos Eduardo C. Silva
#2030612#
09:30:00
H21N
99133
Cristiano Santos Silva E Gabriella Amanda Nascimento Bezerra
#2030464#
10:18:00
DUPLAM
99020
Daiany De Sousa Queiroz
#2030369#
09:24:00
D21N
99017
Daniela Oliveira Trajano
#2030332#
10:15:00
D21B
13707
David Ferreira Félix
#2030488#
09:33:00
H18B
99183
David Marx Antunes Melo
#2030301#
10:24:00
ABERTO N
11259
Edson Carneiro Monteiro Júnior
BRA
#2030692#
10:03:00
H40A
99045
Eduardo Ferreira Chagas
#2030664#
09:18:00
H35B
13419
Eduardo Sergio F De Castro
#2030737#
09:57:00
H55B
99030
Elton Jean Serafin Ferreira E Paloma Elaine Costa Ferreira
#2030454#
10:36:00
DUPLAM
99046
Emerson Praxedes Da Silva
#2030665#
09:12:00
H35B
13475
Eucleia Maria Terto Da Cunha
#2030399#
10:06:00
D35N
8686
Fabio Barboza De Lima
#2030705#
10:21:00
H40N
99027
Fabio José Franchin E Julio Santos Franchin
#2030428#
09:42:00
DUPLAC
99035
Fernando José De O. Melo Filho
#2030560#
09:03:00
H21B
99048
Flaviano Da Silva Félix
#2030676#
09:21:00
H35N
99021
Francia Lucia Lima
#2030370#
09:57:00
D21N
99028
Francimar Henrique Ribeiro Da Cruz E Schayrone Regina Rodrigues Ribeiro
#2030435#
10:30:00
DUPLAD
14196
Gabriel Victor De Vasconcelos Cesário
#2030470#
09:24:00
H12N
14197
Gabriele De Vasconcelos Cesário
#2030313#
09:54:00
D18N
99032
Italo Felipe Dos Santos Galdino
#2030479#
09:03:00
H14N
99047
Jailson Ramos Campos
#2030666#
09:27:00
H35B
13471
Jansen Ramos Campos
#2030693#
09:51:00
H40A
11062
João Fernandez Queiroz
#2030725#
09:00:00
H50A
10992
Jocélio Claudio Cavalcante
#2030535#
09:54:00
H21B
99122
Joel Leite Oliveira
#2030629#
09:48:00
H21N
4412
Joilson Lima do Nascimento
BRA
#2030685#
09:27:00
H40A
13420
José Alexsandro Galdino Soares
#2030655#
09:57:00
H35A
99042
José Pierry Larry Cruz Silva
#2030613#
09:33:00
H21N
99132
Joseplessis Barros Pontes Marques E Andreia Bezerra De Lima
#2030463#
10:06:00
DUPLAM
99123
Katalinse Dos Santos E Ellen Alves Santos
#2030460#
09:42:00
DUPLAM
13421
Kleber Barbosa Silva
#2030716#
09:42:00
H45N
13422
Lafaiete Pereira Da Silva Júnior
#2030671#
09:33:00
H35N
99022
Laura Isabela Marinho De Araujo Souto
#2030371#
09:45:00
D21N
99052
Luis Cláudio Pereira De Araújo
#2030718#
09:51:00
H45N
99053
Luiz Gonzaga De Araújo Ferreira
#2030731#
09:57:00
H50N
13470
Manoel Bruno Caetano Ferreira
#2030546#
09:57:00
H21B
14192
Marcelo Torquato De Oliveira
#2030702#
10:24:00
H40B
13745
Marcelo Trajano Alves Junior
#2030561#
09:36:00
H21B
99156
Marcos Antonio Bezerra Cesário
#2030734#
10:06:00
H50N
11261
Marcos Antonio Torquato Oliveira
BRA
#2030711#
09:45:00
H45B
6833
Maria Aparecida Sousa Lima
BRA
#2030392#
09:12:00
D35B
99015
Maria Luisa Sousa Lima
#2030302#
09:03:00
D10N
13480
Marinalda Adjuto Leite
#2030400#
09:42:00
D35N
99034
Matheus Cruz Silva
#2030492#
09:18:00
H18N
13481
Melkzedec Melo De Albuqueerque
#2030548#
09:21:00
H21B
99023
Micaele Pires De Sousa
#2030372#
09:03:00
D21N
14191
Miguel Angel Arturi Junior
#2030558#
09:06:00
H21B
99016
Milena Suzy Maracajá Porto
#2030317#
09:33:00
D20N
99121
Monica Sabrina Maracajá Porto
#2030381#
10:03:00
D21N
99037
Obedan Da Silva Félix
#2030562#
09:48:00
H21B
13675
Rachel Hamad Borba
#2030331#
09:42:00
D21B
99043
Rafael Lemos Queiroz
#2030564#
09:12:00
H21B
99031
Raimundo Barbosa De Maraes Filho
#2030471#
09:18:00
H12N
99120
Renaly Aguiar Jinkings Silva E Vanessa Bezerra Brilhante Melo
#2030441#
10:18:00
DUPLAD
99157
Ricardo Nobrega De Andrade Laurentino
#2030490#
09:27:00
H18B
14190
Rodolfo De Moraes Lucena
#2030557#
09:48:00
H21B
99049
Rodrigo De Araujo Silva
#2030677#
09:12:00
H35N
99044
Rodrigo Montenegro Wanderley
#2030614#
09:21:00
H21N
10596
Sergio Carvalho Dos Santos
#2030697#
10:12:00
H40B
13755
Sidney Barbosa Da Silva
#2030563#
09:00:00
H21B
13468
Silvana Lopes Queiroga
#2030419#
09:15:00
D50B
99024
Silvana Torquato Fernandes
#2030373#
09:03:00
D21N
99018
Silvania Maria De Souza Queiroz Soares
#2030403#
09:51:00
D35N
99029
Thâmara Rafaela Negreiros Clemente E Tatiane Da Silva Felix
#2030436#
10:00:00
DUPLAD
99025
Theodora Barbosa Silva
#2030374#
09:12:00
D21N
99026
Vanessa Bezerra Brilhante Melo E Renaly Aguiar Jinkings Silva
#2030434#
09:48:00
DUPLAD
Top
Total
BORBOREMA AZIMUTE
79
Total: 79