4 daagse van Limburg 2019
Oirschot 17.8.2019
Omega
Contact/Remarks:
info@olomega.be
Contact/Remarks:
info@olomega.be
Final starting list
Last updated: 16.08.2019 19:50:33
Classes
ALL
Clubs
»«
ASUB
AUCKLAND ORIENT
BORASCA
CERDAGNE CAPCIR
CO Colmar
COLG
Foothill Wander
GUYANCOURT ORIE
HAMOK
KOL
KOVZ
NSVA
OLG SIEGERLAND
OLIFANT
OLP Hyogo
OMEGA
ORIENTACIJSKI K
SCAPA
STAVANGER ORIEN
Ugly Gully Orie
WAROC
Clubs
«»
A
B
C
F
G
H
K
N
O
S
U
W
Stages
ALL
1
2
3
4
Total
ASUB
(1)
40
Richard ROBINSON
BEL
#239756#
11:47:00
H50
Top
Auckland Orienteering Club
(1)
49
Alistair LANDELS
NZL
#500040#
10:35:00
H50
Top
Borasca
(1)
65
Noël NIJSTEN
BEL
#64417#
11:07:00
H50
Top
C.O. Liège
(1)
70
Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSE
BEL
#198028#
11:43:00
H50
Top
Cerdagne Capcir International Orienteering
(1)
88
David FARELL I GARRIGÓS
FRA
#211061#
12:19:00
H50
Top
co colmar
(1)
103
Guy TIREZ
FRA
#184759#
10:55:00
H50
Top
Foothill Wanderers OC
(1)
121
Jonathan WINN
CAN
#232630#
10:09:00
H50
Top
Guyancourt Orientation 78
(1)
128
Bruno THONIER
FRA
#1780754#
10:59:00
H50
Top
K.O.L.
(3)
203
Frank AERDEN
BEL
#239455#
12:03:00
H50
235
Patrick KORSTJENS
BEL
#232836#
12:27:00
H50
243
Koen NEYENS
BEL
#64361#
11:35:00
H50
Top
KOVZ
(1)
262
Marcel KUIPERS
NED
#199225#
10:01:00
H50
Top
N.S.V. Amel
(1)
285
Serge BAERT
BEL
#65190#
11:23:00
H50
Top
OLG Siegerland
(1)
308
Peter DEPTA
GER
#77320#
11:29:00
H50
Top
Olifant
(1)
325
Pim VAN DER WIJK
NED
#505331#
11:19:00
H50
Top
Omega
(1)
344
Koen CROONS
BEL
#239352#
12:23:00
H50
Top
Orientacijski klub Slovenske Konjice
(1)
420
Igor BONČINA
SLO
#246264#
10:45:00
H50
Top
Scapa Nancy
(1)
437
Pascal MARTIN
FRA
#246179#
10:51:00
H50
Top
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb
(1)
445
Espen Fyhn NILSEN
NOR
#204102#
10:25:00
H50
Top
Ugly Gully Orienteers
(1)
498
Brenton GRAY
AUS
#210724#
10:39:00
H50
Top
WAROC
(1)
506
Brendan BOLLAND
GBR
#233348#
10:19:00
H50
Top
Total
K.O.L.
3
ASUB
1
Auckland Orienteering Club
1
Borasca
1
C.O. Liège
1
Cerdagne Capcir International Orienteering
1
co colmar
1
Foothill Wanderers OC
1
Guyancourt Orientation 78
1
KOVZ
1
N.S.V. Amel
1
OLG Siegerland
1
Olifant
1
Omega
1
Orientacijski klub Slovenske Konjice
1
Scapa Nancy
1
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb
1
Ugly Gully Orienteers
1
WAROC
1
Total: 21