2a. Etapa do Campeonato Paraense de Orientação
Praça da República - Belém-PA 26.5.2019
Clube de Orientação Ariramba
Contact/Remarks:
barreto438@msn.com
Last updated: 25.05.2019 07:31:24
Classes
D JUVENIL A
D JUVENIL N
D JÚNIOR A
D ADULTO E
D ADULTO A
D ADULTO B
D ADULTO N
D MASTER A
D VIP B
H INFANTIL N
H JUVENIL A
H JUVENIL N
H ADULTO A
H ADULTO B
H ADULTO N
H MASTER A
H MASTER B
H SÊNIOR A
H VIP B
Aberto
HN1
MILITAR
Clubs
»«
1 GAC Sl
2 BIS
AZIMUTE
CEAA
COARI
COqueiro
FAB
NPOR
PROFESP
Clubs
«»
1
2
C
F
N
P
Total
1 GAC Sl
(5)
99005
Alex Rosado Masteloto
BRA
#1421346#
08:03:00
Homens Adulto A
99006
Henrique Lima Guedes
BRA
#1421349#
08:05:00
Homens Adulto A
99007
Jedaias Baia Dos Santos
BRA
#1421350#
08:06:00
Homens Adulto B
99003
Monique Da Silva Moreira
BRA
#1421347#
08:03:00
Damas Adulto N
99009
Victor De Oliveira Pimenta
BRA
#1421348#
08:11:00
Homens Adulto B
Top
2 BIS
(1)
99014
Luis Antonio Campos Mota
BRA
#1421345#
08:12:00
Homens Master A
Top
CEAA
(2)
14664
Lucy Helena Silva de Jesus
BRA
#1421343#
08:08:00
Damas Adulto A
14663
Vanderlei Ern
BRA
#1421344#
08:08:00
Homens Adulto B
Top
Clube Azimute de Orientação e Aventura
(1)
7203
Josias dos Santos Cavalcanti
BRA
#1406061#
08:10:00
Homens Master A
Top
Clube de Orientação Ariramba
(41)
11502
Edson Gonçalves da Silva
BRA
#1397763#
08:06:00
Homens Adulto A
10545
Iago Joadi Carvalho de Medeiros
BRA
#1421431#
08:07:00
Homens Adulto A
13286
Adriano Souza Cirino
BRA
#1421372#
08:01:00
Homens Adulto A
18847
Aline Corrêa De Almeida
BRA
#1421442#
08:01:00
Damas Juvenil A
18709
Antonio Haroldo Da Costa Cardoso Junior
BRA
#1421446#
08:03:00
Homens Master B
99008
Arley Rafael Barbosa Rodrigues
BRA
#1421371#
08:07:00
Homens Adulto B
18885
Armando Wagner Sidônio Gomes
BRA
#1421401#
08:10:00
Homens Adulto B
18174
Arthur Ferreira Nascimento
BRA
#1421434#
08:00:00
Homens Juvenil A
18817
Beatriz Chagas Coelho
BRA
#1421437#
08:00:00
Damas Juvenil A
18805
Calebe Sousa Pereira
BRA
#1421406#
08:04:00
Homens Juvenil A
18691
Caroline Camilo Da Silva
BRA
#1421375#
08:07:00
Damas Adulto A
19272
Christopher Fanfa Marques
BRA
#1421441#
08:01:00
Homens Juvenil N
18810
Claudio Wallace Lisboa Almeida
BRA
#1421444#
08:04:00
Homens Master B
16980
Davi Andrade Sarah Lima
BRA
#1421403#
08:01:00
Homens Juvenil A
99029
Dayvid Sarah Lima
BRA
#1421357#
08:02:00
Homens Master B
18811
Edivaldo Da Costa E Silva Filho
BRA
#1421374#
08:06:00
Homens Adulto N
18871
Elisama Carvalho Lins
BRA
#1421448#
08:06:00
Damas Master A
500067
Felipe Almeida Das Neves
BRA
#1421405#
08:06:00
Homens Infantil N
18865
Felipe Kauã Moraes Cardoso
BRA
#1421449#
08:05:00
HN1
12466
Francleida De Oliveira Dantas
BRA
#2800005#
08:08:00
Aberto
1293
Gennhsa Penha Sobreira
BRA
#8646942#
08:00:00
Damas Adulto E
19145
Giovanna Trece De Oliveira Mattos
BRA
#1421435#
08:02:00
Damas Juvenil A
99028
Hygson Da Silva Rodrigues
BRA
#1421360#
08:09:00
Homens Adulto B
18864
Isadora Fernanda Moraes Cardoso
BRA
#1421440#
08:04:00
Damas Júnior A
99015
Isaú Alves De Castro
BRA
#1421443#
08:11:00
Homens Master A
18869
Jackson Marques Sales
BRA
#1421436#
08:12:00
Homens Adulto B
16889
Jane Gleisy Rodrigues Bispo
BRA
#1421438#
08:00:00
Damas Adulto B
18536
Jhony Denys Soeiro Gomes
BRA
#1421359#
08:04:00
Homens Adulto A
18870
Lucas Carvalho Antoniol
BRA
#1421410#
08:03:00
Homens Juvenil N
18966
Lucas Leite Silva
BRA
#1421404#
08:08:00
Homens Infantil N
19164
Marcos Antonio Da Conceição Caetano
BRA
#1421447#
08:03:00
Homens Sênior A
18804
Marcos Correia Dos Santos
BRA
#1421433#
08:05:00
Homens Adulto B
18549
Orlindo Oliveira Peixoto
BRA
#1421409#
08:13:00
Homens Master A
15057
Patricia Do Socorro Chaves De Araújo
BRA
#1421373#
08:01:00
Damas Adulto B
17191
Paulo Henrique Maia
BRA
#1421432#
08:02:00
Homens Adulto A
17156
Pedro Henrique Costa Peixoto
BRA
#1421408#
08:03:00
Homens Juvenil A
18731
Roberto Lira Da Conceição Filho
BRA
#1421445#
08:09:00
Homens Master A
18884
Rogerio Leony Dias Oliva
BRA
#1421439#
08:07:00
Homens Adulto N
16735
Thiago Viana Tenório
BRA
#1421407#
08:02:00
Homens Juvenil A
18814
Valdeir Luiz Neto
BRA
#1421450#
08:05:00
Homens Adulto N
18732
Victor Almeida Lira
BRA
#1421402#
08:05:00
Homens Juvenil A
Top
Clube de Orientação Coqueiro
(2)
14752
Antonio Carlos Pontes Barreto
BRA
#7014752#
08:01:00
Homens VIP B
14760
Valeska Pinto Cavalcante
BRA
#2082963#
08:00:00
Damas VIP B
Top
FAB
(2)
99001
Beatriz Araujo Farias
BRA
#1421341#
08:04:00
Damas Adulto N
99002
Caroline Menegotto De Mendonça
BRA
#1421342#
08:02:00
Damas Adulto N
Top
NPOR
(12)
99016
Amadeu Macias Dos Prazeres Neto
BRA
#1421377#
08:09:00
MILITAR
99017
Eduardo Matteus Carvalho Ribeiro
BRA
#1421367#
08:11:00
MILITAR
99018
Giovanni Silva Nunes Farias
BRA
#1421364#
08:05:00
MILITAR
99019
Hallan Gabriel Rodrigues Lima
BRA
#1421376#
08:10:00
MILITAR
99020
Henderson Marcos Nascimento Vilhena
BRA
#1421368#
08:12:00
MILITAR
99021
Jânio Sá Abreu Júnior
BRA
#1421365#
08:07:00
MILITAR
99022
Klinger Sidney Mota Bragança Filho
BRA
#1421366#
08:14:00
MILITAR
99023
Luciano Da Cruz Cavalcante
BRA
#1421370#
08:06:00
MILITAR
99024
Luis Felipe Ribeiro Arruda
BRA
#1421363#
08:13:00
MILITAR
99025
Luis Thiago França Dos Santos
BRA
#1421369#
08:15:00
MILITAR
99026
Paulo Matheus Das Neves Lopes
BRA
#1421362#
08:08:00
MILITAR
99027
Tarcísio Augusto Macedo Esteves
BRA
#1421361#
08:16:00
MILITAR
Top
PROFESP
(5)
99004
Emilly Kaely Oliveira Penna Sousa
BRA
#1421352#
08:09:00
Damas Juvenil N
99010
Malik Carvalho Velozo
BRA
#1421378#
08:07:00
Homens Infantil N
99011
Maycon Cauã Reis Dos Santos
BRA
#1421379#
08:00:00
Homens Juvenil N
99012
Pedro Cassio Castro Correa
BRA
#1421351#
08:04:00
Homens Juvenil N
99013
Renato Vinicius Rocha De Brito
BRA
#1421380#
08:02:00
Homens Juvenil N
Top
Total
Clube de Orientação Ariramba
41
NPOR
12
1 GAC Sl
5
PROFESP
5
CEAA
2
Clube de Orientação Coqueiro
2
FAB
2
2 BIS
1
Clube Azimute de Orientação e Aventura
1
Total: 71