ASOM - Sunday City Race
Oostende 30.6.2019
TROL
Contact/Remarks:
jeremy@asom.be
Last updated: 30.06.2019 13:56:30
Classes
M ELITE
M CHILDREN -12
W CHILDREN -12
M YOUTH -16
W YOUTH -16
M JUNIOR -20
W JUNIOR -20
M VET 40+
W VET 40+
M SUPERVET 55+
W SUPERVET 55+
M ULTRAVET 65+
W ELITE
W ULTRAVET 65+
M HYPERVET 75+
W HYPERVET 75+
Clubs
»«
.COM
AC BEAUCHAMP
ACA Aix-en-Prov
ALTAIR
AMOK
ARDOC
ASMBCO
Asturextrem
ASUB
ASUL Sport Natu
Australopers
BADO
Baekkelagets SK
BAL10
BAOC
Berliner Turner
Big Foot Orient
BL
BOK(W)
BORASCA
BORDER LINERS
Bousolle Audoma
Bristol Harbour
Bristol Oriente
C.O. Aget Lugan
C.O.M.B.
CDCEBE
CLARO
CMO 1705
CO COLMAR
COAAL
COC Barcelone
COLG
Counties Manuka
DEE
DEVON
DFOK
DVO
EBOR
EKATERINBURG
EPOC
Fingal Orientee
FIRENZE ASD
FK FINN
Fluvial
GD4C
GO-XTREM
Guilford Orient
Guyancourt Orie
Gymnasium Offen
HALO
HAMOK
HANSA
HANSA-SIMMERATH
Harju OK
Hautes Vosges O
Hawkes Bay
HH
HOC
Hong Kong
IFK LIDINGO
IKP
IL TYRVING
INDIV
Interlopers
KOL
KÖLNER OL TEAM
Kompass-Radnevo
KOOVEE
KOVZ
KRASNOYARSK
LeO-TEAM
Limestone Cowbo
LOK
LSF PT
LuxOC
Malarruta
MDOC
MELBOURNE FORES
MENDELU
Mole Valley Ori
Moxina OK
Norfolk OC
NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NSVA
NWOC
OD
OK OGRE
OK TON
OLC Wienerwald
OLG Herzogenbuc
OLG WELSIKON
OLIFANT
OLV BASELLAND
OLV Uslar
OMEGA
ORCA
Orienta Ski-O
ORIENTEERING TA
ORIMARÃO
PAPO
Parawanga Orien
PEGASE
Raid Orientatio
Rajamäen Rykmen
RR Scotland
SBOC
SC Achmer
SK Ski-OB Stern
SKRUM
Sollerod OK
SOS
Southern Naviga
SPRINTADDICTS
SpurPosting
STAVANGER OK
Swiss O Tours
SYO
T.A.D.
Tabani Spartacu
Team Russia
Tisvilde Hegn O
TJ SLOVAN KARLO
TROL
TSC Eintracht D
Tugas Team
TUS BRAMSCHE
TV Diedenbergen
TVOC
UNIVERSIDAD DE
VALENCIA - O
Varegg
WATO
WESSEX
WIMBORNE ORIENT
Clubs
«»
.
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
K
L
M
N
O
P
R
S
T
U
V
W
Stages
ALL
1
2
3
Total
M ELITE
(81)
97
Nick BRUNET
BEL
TROL
#0#
11:24:00
81
Daniel LEWINGTON
GBR
Mole Valley Orienteering Club
#8628376#
11:25:00
80
Matthias POELL
AUT
OLC Wienerwald
#8627957#
11:26:00
79
Winston FRANSSEN
BEL
TROL
#8624450#
11:27:00
78
Vincent VERSTREPEN
BEL
Omega
#8623627#
11:28:00
77
Altan ÜLKER
BEL
Indiv.
#8620508#
11:29:00
76
Daniel STEIGER
GER
Hansa Simmerath
#8623189#
11:30:00
75
Jan SKOUPY
CZE
SK Ski-OB Sternberk
#8626934#
11:31:00
74
Toulouse SEBASTIAN
BEL
C.O. Pégase
#8621126#
11:32:00
73
Auke SCHILDER
NED
Altaïr C.O.
#8625482#
11:33:00
72
Oleksandr RYBAKOV
UKR
Luxembourg Orienteering
#8629872#
11:34:00
71
Nils ROUBERT
SWE
FK FINN
#8633748#
11:35:00
70
Nuno RAFAEL
POR
Tugas Team
#8624344#
11:36:00
69
Oscar MORENO PEREZ
ESP
ORCA
#8619054#
11:37:00
68
Bert MARIEN
BEL
K.O.L.
#8633973#
11:38:00
67
Sebastiaan LOOSEN
BEL
Omega
#8627132#
11:39:00
66
Leopold KÜHLSCHELM
AUT
Berliner Turnerschaft
#8624046#
11:40:00
65
Muhammad Bahadir KUCUK
TUR
Indiv.
#8625240#
11:41:00
64
Aleksander KOWALCZYK
POL
TROL
#8629844#
11:42:00
63
Yordan KOLEV
BUL
Kompass-Radnevo
#8623263#
11:43:00
62
Daniel KIMBERLEY
GBR
DVO
#8627688#
11:44:00
61
Daniel KELLY
IRL
WATO
#8628305#
11:45:00
60
Glenn KELCHTERMANS
BEL
TROL
#8620227#
11:46:00
59
Sean KEARNS
IRL
Fingal Orienteers
#8625426#
11:47:00
58
Markus KARI
FIN
ASUB
#8624428#
11:48:00
57
Johannes HOCK
BEL
ARDOC
#8620660#
11:49:00
56
Clément GUILLEMAIN
FRA
Bousolle Audomaroise
#8620047#
11:50:00
55
Mikhail VINOGRADOV
RUS
Team Russia
#8621050#
11:51:00
54
Pedro Tiago GOMES
POR
COAAL
#8626880#
11:52:00
53
Desmond FRANSSEN
BEL
TROL
#8619682#
11:53:00
52
Guillaume EYEN
BEL
C.O. Liège
#0#
11:54:00
50
Piotr DELANDMETER
BEL
ASUB
#8623607#
11:56:00
49
Andres DEL BUSTIO
ESP
Asturextrem
#8625612#
11:57:00
48
Muhammed Ali COBAN
BEL
Indiv.
#8649606#
11:58:00
47
Nigel BUNN
GBR
TVOC
#8622552#
11:59:00
46
Vaclav BADURA
CZE
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary
#8649666#
12:00:00
45
Vladan VUJAKLIJA
SRB
ASUB
#8628403#
12:01:00
44
Olaf WOERTEL
NED
KOVZ
#8649837#
12:02:00
43
Dieter COEN
BEL
TROL
#8635513#
12:03:00
42
Sébastien DAELS
BEL
C.O. Militaire Belge
#8628070#
12:04:00
41
Tarmo KUUB
EST
LSF PT
#8624235#
12:05:00
40
Siegfried BAKELANTS
BEL
hamok
#8626916#
12:06:00
39
Hugo VAXELAIRE
FRA
Hautes Vosges Orientation
#8633906#
12:07:00
38
Benjamin LEPOUTRE
FRA
Tous Azimuts Douai
#8627338#
12:08:00
37
Devon BECKMAN
NZL
Hawkes Bay
#8627667#
12:09:00
36
Dane BLOMQUIST
GBR
BAOC
#8620923#
12:10:00
35
Philippe CREFCOEUR
BEL
Altaïr C.O.
#8619583#
12:11:00
34
Simon KREKELS
BEL
TROL
#8635525#
12:12:00
33
Will TIDSWELL
NZL
Hawkes Bay
#8625448#
12:13:00
32
Pieter HENDRICKX
BEL
C.O. Liège
#8626612#
12:14:00
31
Danil SALIMOV
RUS
Orienta Ski-O
#8649653#
12:15:00
30
Marc SERRALLONGA ARQUES
ESP
GO-XTREM
#8624321#
12:16:00
29
Daniel MONCKTON
NZL
NWOC
#8626364#
12:17:00
28
Clément DEMEUSE
BEL
C.O. Liège
#8619552#
12:18:00
27
Martijn HUS
BEL
K.O.L.
#8628525#
12:19:00
26
Warre DE CUYPER
BEL
K.O.L.
#8624824#
12:20:00
25
Joseph LYNCH
NZL
PAPO
#8649855#
12:21:00
24
Kurtis SHUKER
NZL
Counties Manukau
#8623389#
12:22:00
23
Tamas TÖLGYESI
HUN
Tabani Spartacus
#8649615#
12:23:00
22
Nathan LAWSON
GBR
IFK LIDINGO
#8628099#
12:24:00
21
Erik NILSSON SIMKOVICS
AUT
OLC Wienerwald
#8630699#
12:25:00
20
Wannes HENDRICKX
BEL
hamok
#8624059#
12:26:00
19
Mihaly ORMAY
HUN
Tabani Spartacus
#8624345#
12:27:00
18
George ALASTAIR
AUS
Big Foot Orienteers
#8629913#
12:28:00
17
Wing Chung TAM
HKG
Orienteering Association of Hong Kong
#8624732#
12:29:00
16
Dante AFNAN
AUS
SpurPosting
#8633717#
12:30:00
15
Duncan CURRIE
AUS
SpurPosting
#8629848#
12:31:00
14
Liévin CREFCOEUR
BEL
Altaïr C.O.
#8649715#
12:32:00
13
Wouter HUS
BEL
K.O.L.
#8624276#
12:33:00
12
Angus HAINES
AUS
SpurPosting
#8620269#
12:34:00
11
Serhiy BABYCH
UKR
LeO-TEAM
#8629842#
12:35:00
10
Joël MORGENTHALER
SUI
OLG Herzogenbuchsee
#8624192#
12:36:00
9
Aston KEY
AUS
Melbourne Forest Racers
#8649994#
12:37:00
8
Ats SONAJALG
EST
Harju OK
#8621989#
12:38:00
7
Alain DENZLER
SUI
OLG WELSIKON
#8619551#
12:39:00
6
Tomas HENDRICKX
BEL
hamok
#8629585#
12:40:00
5
Jannis SCHÖNLEBER
SUI
OLV BASELLAND
#8624020#
12:41:00
4
Adrien DELENNE
FRA
ACA Aix-en-Provence
#8629839#
12:42:00
3
Oystein KVAAL OSTERBO
NOR
Baekkelagets SK
#8624520#
12:43:00
2
Tim ROBERTSON
NZL
KOOVEE
#8631290#
12:44:00
1
Yannick MICHIELS
BEL
TROL
#8626774#
12:45:00
Top
M CHILDREN -12
(11)
965
Jake BENNETT
GBR
DFOK
#8627911#
10:00:00
966
Luke BENNETT
GBR
DFOK
#8621883#
10:00:00
957
Daan COOLS
BEL
TROL
#8627210#
10:00:00
955
Bob DE CLEENE
BEL
TROL
#8622161#
10:00:00
961
Stan DE CLERCQ
BEL
TROL
#8626804#
10:00:00
963
Thor DE MITS
BEL
TROL
#8621118#
10:00:00
962
Viek DE MITS
BEL
TROL
#8635572#
10:00:00
959
Nathan JANSEN
BEL
Omega
#8625699#
10:00:00
960
Thomas JANSEN
BEL
Omega
#8624553#
10:00:00
967
James LEYNEN
BEL
Indiv.
#8649976#
10:00:00
954
Kobe VERMAANEN
BEL
TROL
#8624328#
10:00:00
Top
W CHILDREN -12
(4)
958
Mara DE CLERCQ
BEL
TROL
#8623367#
10:00:00
950
Thelma KUUB
EST
LSF PT
#8625270#
10:00:00
953
Elvire PIERLOT
BEL
C.O. Liège
#8620383#
10:00:00
964
Diet VAN MIERLO
BEL
Omega
#8623667#
10:00:00
Top
M YOUTH -16
(9)
709
Wolf DE MITS
BEL
TROL
#8627269#
10:00:00
740
Nathan SILLIEN
BEL
C.O. Pégase
#8629881#
10:01:00
725
Nils BALLABRIGA-HOED
BEL
Indiv.
#8626511#
10:02:00
706
Rune DE CLERCQ
BEL
TROL
#8626708#
10:03:00
710
Mats DE SMUL
BEL
Omega
#8627023#
10:04:00
741
Regis VANSCHUYTBROECK
BEL
C.O. Pégase
#8626915#
10:05:00
705
Mathias VAN LOON
BEL
TROL
#8624215#
10:06:00
700
Gauthier SILLIEN
BEL
C.O. Pégase
#8625654#
10:07:00
724
Erwan BALLABRIGA-HOED
BEL
Indiv.
#8627366#
10:08:00
Top
W YOUTH -16
(9)
832
Sinead KEARNS
IRL
Fingal Orienteers
#8619690#
10:01:00
831
Sarah DARLEY
GBR
Guilford Orienteers
#8629916#
10:02:00
817
Milla KEY
AUS
Melbourne Forest Racers
#8624291#
10:03:00
805
Tille DE SMUL
BEL
Omega
#8624816#
10:04:00
829
Anastasiia SILAKOVA
RUS
SKRUM
#8619669#
10:05:00
821
Aline VANSCHUYTBROECK
BEL
C.O. Pégase
#8620905#
10:06:00
833
Grete KUUB
EST
LSF PT
#8627732#
10:07:00
802
Lotte VERHAEGEN
BEL
Omega
#8626873#
10:08:00
804
Noor DE MITS
BEL
TROL
#8627355#
10:09:00
Top
M JUNIOR -20
(8)
260
Matijs LOECKX
BEL
Omega
#8629908#
10:02:00
217
Matej PULEC
CZE
Mendelu
#8633727#
10:03:00
236
Sergio GARCIA PAJARES
ESP
ORCA
#8620293#
10:04:00
251
Lennard GHEYSELS
BEL
Omega
#8629860#
10:05:00
254
Ciaran KEARNS
IRL
Fingal Orienteers
#8649722#
10:06:00
215
Jensen KEY
AUS
Melbourne Forest Racers
#8627423#
10:07:00
244
Joppe VAN MIERLO
BEL
Omega
#8620079#
10:08:00
237
Emilio NEGRO SACRISTAN
ESP
ORCA
#8631056#
10:09:00
Top
W JUNIOR -20
(2)
640
Aimee DARLEY
GBR
Guilford Orienteers
#8620631#
10:00:00
608
Julie SMEETS
BEL
Omega
#8649640#
10:03:00
Top
M VET 40+
(61)
204
Manuele Alessio CALDERON
ITA
Firenze ASD
#8629846#
10:00:00
223
Diego MUSETTI
ITA
IKP
#8623361#
10:01:00
51
Anatolii DUNAEV
GER
Gymnasium Offenbach
#8649610#
10:10:00
212
Michael MARGOLIN
GER
Kölner OL Team
#8625225#
10:11:00
219
Guy TIREZ
BEL
CO COLMAR
#8620439#
10:12:00
222
Paulo PINTASSILGO
POR
COAAL
#8649625#
10:13:00
233
Robert THEISS
BEL
N.S.V. Amel
#8628064#
10:14:00
266
Nico VAN UYTSEL
BEL
TROL
#8625672#
10:15:00
227
Nicolas GONZALEZ ALONSO
ESP
Asturextrem
#8626840#
10:16:00
262
Marc ARNARDI
BEL
Balise 10
#8649879#
10:17:00
235
Dmitry USHAKOV
GBR
LOK
#8619570#
10:18:00
231
Miguel BANCIELLA ALVARO
ESP
Asturextrem
#8619686#
10:19:00
265
Jan CAPPAERT
BEL
TROL
#8626545#
10:20:00
205
Robert OREHOCI
CRO
SprintAddicts
#8622483#
10:21:00
269
Sven GÖBEL
GER
Gymnasium Offenbach
#8620156#
10:22:00
243
Jesus HERVAS
ESP
CDCEBE
#8620457#
10:23:00
253
José Manuel PRIETO
ESP
Malarruta
#8623235#
10:24:00
214
Andrei PAVLOV
RUS
Ekaterinburg
#8628291#
10:25:00
255
Tim FALCK WEBER
DEN
Tisvilde Hegn OK
#8628342#
10:26:00
225
Paul CROTHERS
BEL
TROL
#8619706#
10:27:00
208
Simon BRANFORD
GBR
Wimborne Orienteers
#8626448#
10:28:00
221
Jose MARQUES
POR
COAAL
#8625219#
10:29:00
232
Joël ICEAGA
FRA
Guyancourt Orientation 78
#8635580#
10:30:00
200
Keith BENNETT
GBR
DFOK
#8628249#
10:31:00
202
Javier MONTIEL
ESP
Universidad de Alicante
#8627133#
10:32:00
206
Edi OCVIRK
CRO
SprintAddicts
#8627277#
10:33:00
240
Patrice LOMBET
BEL
Balise 10
#8630208#
10:34:00
210
Espen Fyhn NILSEN
NOR
Stavanger OK
#8627848#
10:35:00
224
Chris BECKMAN
NZL
Hawkes Bay
#8627301#
10:36:00
241
Stu LEVENE
GBR
HH
#8626501#
10:37:00
209
Michael HOCK
BEL
ARDOC
#8626792#
10:38:00
248
Iain BELL
GBR
Southern Navigators
#8649731#
10:39:00
207
Karl KEUPPENS
BEL
Omega
#8633979#
10:40:00
220
Philippe VANSCHUYTBROECK
BEL
C.O. Pégase
#8623465#
10:41:00
216
Patrick HOCK
BEL
ARDOC
#8626985#
10:42:00
261
David VELEDA DIAZ
ESP
COC Barcelone
#8619638#
10:43:00
259
Frederik LOECKX
BEL
Omega
#8626526#
10:44:00
201
José João FERREIRA
POR
Orimarão
#8626943#
10:45:00
239
Jan COOLS
BEL
TROL
#8629613#
10:46:00
238
César MENÉNDEZ IGLESIAS
ESP
Asturextrem
#8624050#
10:47:00
246
Javier LIZ
ESP
Fluvial
#8627934#
10:48:00
252
Marco JACOBS
BEL
Borasca
#8633901#
10:49:00
264
Jean-Pierre DERAMOUDT
BEL
hamok
#8625688#
10:50:00
242
Guido LENGES
BEL
N.S.V. Amel
#8620930#
10:51:00
203
Stepan LIABZIN
RUS
Krasnoyarsk
#8625447#
10:52:00
230
Pablo BANCIELLA ALVARO
ESP
Asturextrem
#8623034#
10:53:00
258
Andre DE VEIRMAN
BEL
TROL
#8626394#
10:54:00
263
Nicolas SILLIEN
BEL
C.O. Pégase
#8623998#
10:55:00
218
Kim JANSEN
BEL
Omega
#8649835#
10:56:00
267
Kieran MACDONELL
AUS
ASUB
#8649770#
10:57:00
229
Eddy JANSEN
BEL
K.O.L.
#8628235#
10:58:00
234
Manu TAMARGO FERNANDEZ
ESP
Asturextrem
#8620782#
10:59:00
213
Sergio ARANDA ESCRICHE
ESP
Valencia - O
#8649983#
11:00:00
256
Yves DE MITS
BEL
TROL
#8623508#
11:01:00
247
Jon DARLEY
GBR
Guilford Orienteers
#8644981#
11:02:00
211
Andrew SELBY
GBR
DVO
#8620887#
11:03:00
245
Olivier DE SMUL
BEL
Omega
#8649966#
11:04:00
268
Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSE
BEL
C.O. Liège
#8649703#
11:05:00
257
Geert DEBYSER
BEL
Omega
#8649953#
11:06:00
249
Ross MACLAGAN
GBR
Southern Navigators
#8626653#
11:07:00
226
Eric ALEXANDRE
FRA
AC BEAUCHAMP
#8626999#
11:08:00
Top
W VET 40+
(51)
527
Valentina BAZZICHI
ITA
IKP
#8649698#
10:00:00
532
Laura KUCINSKA
LAT
AC BEAUCHAMP
#8619268#
10:01:00
545
Angela DARLEY
GBR
Guilford Orienteers
#8622812#
10:02:00
511
Hilde BREESCH
BEL
TROL
#8625351#
10:03:00
513
Anja POTVIN
BEL
CO COLMAR
#8649692#
10:04:00
502
Annabelle LIEGEOIS
BEL
Balise 10
#8649885#
10:05:00
535
Isabel VEGA ARTIME
ESP
Asturextrem
#8626542#
10:06:00
533
Céline ICEAGA
FRA
Guyancourt Orientation 78
#8635563#
10:07:00
530
Lucie FERNANDEZ SUAREZ
ESP
Asturextrem
#8624030#
10:08:00
510
Angelique DE GRANDE
BEL
Omega
#8625675#
10:09:00
531
Ruth KER
GBR
CLARO
#8621146#
10:10:00
515
Bieke VAN ELSACKER
BEL
Omega
#8649684#
10:11:00
544
Silvia LOPEZ SUAREZ
ESP
Asturextrem
#8649694#
10:12:00
512
Greet PERSOON
BEL
TROL
#8625422#
10:13:00
522
Claire SELBY
GBR
DVO
#8629127#
10:14:00
519
Katleen VAN DE MOORTEL
BEL
Omega
#8649687#
10:15:00
547
Iben MAAG
DEN
Sollerod OK
#8626584#
10:16:00
501
Agnes HERMESZ
HUN
Altaïr C.O.
#8633916#
10:17:00
507
Lies PROVOOST
BEL
Omega
#8628504#
10:18:00
528
Karen BECKMAN
NZL
Hawkes Bay
#8626551#
10:19:00
506
Sindy SAGGIORATO
BEL
Balise 10
#8622546#
10:20:00
523
Mila VILA DESCALS
ESP
Valencia - O
#8624274#
10:21:00
543
Marion BUECHLI
SUI
Swiss O Tours
#8624478#
10:22:00
529
Peichi CHUANG
TPE
Moxina OK
#8625458#
10:23:00
549
Clare LONERGAN
AUS
ASUB
#8633937#
10:24:00
524
Lina JASULAITYTE
NED
OLIFANT
#8620783#
10:25:00
508
Nathalie VERSCHAEREN
BEL
Borasca
#8633742#
10:26:00
500
Jane PULFORD
AUS
Olifant
#8627176#
10:27:00
548
Helena SOUSA
POR
Orimarão
#8624458#
10:28:00
518
Vanessa BOLSENS
BEL
TROL
#8623440#
10:29:00
526
Clara COX
BEL
Omega
#8649903#
10:30:00
541
Teresa DIAZTOLEDO
ESP
CDCEBE
#8649634#
10:31:00
520
Helen PARKINSON
GBR
Nottinghamshire OC
#8649800#
10:32:00
503
Corinne SERVAIS
BEL
ASUB
#8626687#
10:33:00
536
Melanie SLADE
GBR
Southern Navigators
#8624473#
10:34:00
514
Anja STYNEN
BEL
hamok
#8649965#
10:35:00
538
Katie CLARKE
GBR
Southern Navigators
#8649979#
10:36:00
517
Sofie D'HONDT
BEL
Omega
#8626411#
10:37:00
540
Karen FRENCH
GBR
Wimborne Orienteers
#8627006#
10:38:00
534
Meisha AUSTIN
AUS
Australopers
#8624562#
10:39:00
546
Cristina DEL CAMPO
ESP
Malarruta
#8628367#
10:40:00
516
Ellen BOURGONJON
BEL
TROL
#8626605#
10:41:00
542
Ekatatine REBROVA
RUS
SKRUM
#8625592#
10:42:00
505
Geneviève NYS
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
#8631036#
10:43:00
509
Ellen DESCHEPPER
BEL
TROL
#8649919#
10:44:00
521
Dori ALFARO GARCÍA
ESP
Valencia - O
#8620073#
10:45:00
537
Sue BETT
GBR
Southern Navigators
#8618915#
10:46:00
550
Liina SUMBERG
EST
LSF PT
#8623935#
10:47:00
539
Sarah FRANCIS
GBR
Southern Navigators
#8625617#
10:48:00
525
Tatiana LIABZINA
RUS
Krasnoyarsk
#8629921#
10:49:00
504
Maryline DEMEUSE
BEL
C.O. Liège
#8624257#
10:50:00
Top
M SUPERVET 55+
(41)
435
Martin WIDMER
SUI
Swiss O Tours
#8629130#
10:00:00
439
Peter HARRIS
GBR
HALO
#8620056#
10:01:00
402
Dominique BRUYLANT
BEL
ASUB
#8621439#
10:02:00
420
David SEWARD
GBR
SBOC
#8624516#
10:03:00
422
Graham NILSEN
GBR
DEE
#8620599#
10:04:00
415
Pavel PULEC
CZE
Mendelu
#8621465#
10:05:00
413
Mike FRIZZELL
GBR
BADO
#8625671#
10:06:00
432
Uwe BÜRGER
GER
TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95
#8626607#
10:07:00
418
Keith TONKIN
GBR
Border Liners
#8623255#
10:08:00
412
Graham JOHNSON
GBR
DVO
#8623648#
10:09:00
401
André PIERLOT
BEL
C.O. Liège
#8625684#
10:10:00
428
Christopher KELSEY
GBR
Bristol Orienteering Klub
#8649737#
10:11:00
425
Mike CAPPER
GBR
Limestone Cowboys
#8622091#
10:12:00
411
Alan ROSEN
GBR
HH
#8619729#
10:13:00
407
Ferdinand GEBOERS
BEL
K.O.L.
#8649817#
10:14:00
416
Daniel COFFE
FRA
AC BEAUCHAMP
#8627414#
10:15:00
419
Albert VAN CANEGHEM
BEL
K.O.L.
#8625682#
10:16:00
431
Hans-Joachim GLOWKA
GER
TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95
#8631037#
10:17:00
421
Stephen KIMBERLEY
GBR
DVO
#8635484#
10:18:00
426
Quentin HARDING
GBR
CLARO
#8621799#
10:19:00
410
Julien VAN BOSCH
BEL
TROL
#8627256#
10:20:00
400
Etienne VANDEGHINSTE
BEL
Altaïr C.O.
#8620322#
10:21:00
405
Michel VAN LOON
BEL
TROL
#8629902#
10:22:00
423
Andrew COX
IRL
WATO
#8280356#
10:23:00
430
Vidar DANIELSEN
NOR
IL TYRVING
#8635523#
10:24:00
417
Robert PARKINSON
GBR
Nottinghamshire OC
#8633884#
10:25:00
438
Thomas REINITZ
GER
TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95
#8629681#
10:26:00
429
Fernando COSTA
POR
GD4C
#8649642#
10:27:00
441
Rudi AERTS
BEL
Omega
#8621338#
10:28:00
403
Philippe DOFFIGNY
BEL
Balise 10
#8649842#
10:29:00
434
David HUNT
GBR
Bristol Harbourside
#8649632#
10:30:00
437
James CRAWFORD
GBR
Border Liners
#8626628#
10:31:00
436
Nick GREEN
GBR
Guilford Orienteers
#8626560#
10:32:00
442
Christian STOFFELS
BEL
Balise 10
#8620256#
10:33:00
406
Norbert DEMEYERE
BEL
K.O.L.
#8661353#
10:34:00
433
Peter WALDRON
GBR
Norfolk OC
#8626654#
10:35:00
404
Johan CLAES
BEL
hamok
#8626631#
10:36:00
427
Ian MAXWELL
GBR
RR Scotland
#8628306#
10:37:00
408
Patrick WALLAERT
BEL
Omega
#8628263#
10:38:00
409
Danny SWERTS
BEL
hamok
#8620693#
10:39:00
414
Warren KEY
AUS
Melbourne Forest Racers
#8619572#
10:40:00
Top
W SUPERVET 55+
(33)
726
Olga MARGOLINA
GER
Kölner OL Team
#8625379#
10:09:00
717
Kay SEWARD
GBR
SBOC
#8619625#
10:10:00
712
Marina DRIESEN
BEL
Omega
#8625356#
10:11:00
721
Pat MOODY
GBR
DEE
#8620265#
10:12:00
711
Anita BAERTS
BEL
hamok
#8626794#
10:13:00
702
Francine SERRE
BEL
Altaïr C.O.
#8618914#
10:14:00
728
Ulrike KORFF
GER
SC Achmer
#8623605#
10:15:00
732
Aida CORREIA
POR
GD4C
#8629254#
10:16:00
733
Dawn WILLIAMSON
GBR
DEVON
#8629890#
10:17:00
737
Joli WEHRLI
SUI
Swiss O Tours
#8625431#
10:18:00
704
Françoise RENARD
BEL
C.O. Liège
#8623365#
10:19:00
736
Joanna ARNOLD
GER
TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95
#8649656#
10:20:00
720
Annie SANDERSON
NZL
Orienteering Taranaki
#8649618#
10:21:00
701
Noëlle CHOPRIX
BEL
Altaïr C.O.
#8628399#
10:22:00
734
Barbara GLOWKA
GER
TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95
#8633828#
10:23:00
719
Val JOHNSON
GBR
DVO
#8625555#
10:24:00
707
Linda VERBRAKEN
BEL
TROL
#8649978#
10:25:00
703
Pascale MARTIN
FRA
Raid Orientation Paris
#8621891#
10:26:00
708
Mia KINNAER
BEL
Omega
#8634841#
10:27:00
731
Lindsey KNOX
GBR
RR Scotland
#8626427#
10:28:00
723
Anna NILSEN
GBR
DEE
#8619618#
10:29:00
722
Anne KIMBERLEY
GBR
DVO
#8629834#
10:30:00
735
Kornelia MOCK
GER
TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95
#8625365#
10:31:00
730
Helen KELSEY
GBR
Bristol Orienteering Klub
#8626998#
10:32:00
738
Kathryn WALLEY
IRL
Fingal Orienteers
#8627127#
10:33:00
716
Marie-Christine METTEN
BEL
K.O.L.
#8626535#
10:34:00
727
Melinda RILEY
GBR
Limestone Cowboys
#8619447#
10:35:00
713
Marie-Pierre COFFE
FRA
AC BEAUCHAMP
#8626701#
10:36:00
715
Carol EDWARDS
GBR
BL
#8629789#
10:37:00
714
Betty DE MEYER
BEL
TROL
#8627212#
10:38:00
718
Janet ROSEN
GBR
HH
#8626983#
10:39:00
729
Eileen MAXWELL
GBR
RR Scotland
#8626996#
10:40:00
830
Jacqueline MOREAU
BEL
C.O. Liège
#8621205#
10:41:04
Top
M ULTRAVET 65+
(48)
642
Carl Johan ROUBERT
SWE
FK FINN
#8630014#
10:01:00
610
Frans WENS
BEL
TROL
#8633701#
10:04:00
615
Juliaan LINTEN
BEL
K.O.L.
#8627369#
10:05:00
646
John COLLYER
GBR
SOS
#8629905#
10:06:00
627
Hermann WOLLGARTEN
GER
Hansa-Simmerath
#8649749#
10:07:00
635
Daniel SEPANS
FRA
CMO 1705
#8625673#
10:08:00
600
Mike IN 'T GROEN
NED
TROL
#8654993#
10:09:00
623
Clive WILSON
GBR
SYO
#8626442#
10:10:00
612
Andre AERTS
BEL
hamok
#8619548#
10:11:00
625
Jean BAISIPONT
BEL
C.O. Liège
#8649708#
10:12:00
629
Arnolds KUCINSKIS
LAT
OK OGRE
#8620977#
10:13:00
633
Grahame CRAWSHAW
GBR
MDOC
#8627071#
10:14:00
616
Luc HEUNINCKX
BEL
K.O.L.
#8623690#
10:15:00
606
René STEENSSENS
BEL
Balise 10
#8649868#
10:16:00
631
Axel BLOMQUIST
GBR
BAOC
#8631327#
10:17:00
630
Servais HICK
BEL
C.O. Liège
#8633718#
10:18:00
620
Chris BRANFORD
GBR
Wimborne Orienteers
#8626777#
10:19:00
611
Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVEN
BEL
Omega
#8649840#
10:20:00
618
Vic VANDERSTRAETEN
BEL
hamok
#8635568#
10:21:00
639
Karl-Heinz SEEFELD
GER
OLV Uslar
#8619933#
10:22:00
647
Oswald VAN BOCKSTAL
BEL
TROL
#8626837#
10:23:00
641
Brian PILLING
GBR
Southern Navigators
#8635547#
10:24:00
643
Kai SAKSMAN
FIN
OK TON
#8633782#
10:25:00
605
Freddy SILLIEN
BEL
C.O. Pégase
#8624491#
10:26:00
624
Mike GODFREE
GBR
DVO
#8649928#
10:27:00
628
Paul JOHNSON
GBR
AMOK
#8623294#
10:28:00
638
Richard GARDNER
GBR
OD
#8624785#
10:29:00
626
Tim SANDS
GBR
BOK(W)
#8627725#
10:30:00
619
Bill GRIFFITHS
GBR
EBOR
#8639862#
10:31:00
621
Bill HANLEY
GBR
SYO
#8619998#
10:32:00
604
Bernard DUBOIS
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
#8625427#
10:33:00
617
Jos BYLEMANS
BEL
K.O.L.
#8629259#
10:34:00
622
Nick COLLINS
NZL
Orienteering Taranaki
#8624449#
10:35:00
636
Jon WHEATCROFT
GBR
TVOC
#8620995#
10:36:00
645
Dalmindo NATIVIDADE
POR
Indiv.
#8624079#
10:37:00
609
Marc CEULEMANS
BEL
TROL
#8626874#
10:38:00
632
Ferdinand HANSES
GER
TUS BRAMSCHE
#8625285#
10:39:00
601
Ruud SCHONEWILLE
NED
Borasca
#8624463#
10:40:00
614
Eddie DE KERF
NED
TROL
#8649619#
10:41:00
637
Manfred THALLNER
GER
TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95
#8624056#
10:42:00
644
Patrick SQUIRE
GBR
Interlopers
#8649683#
10:43:00
603
Alfred RAES
BEL
Balise 10
#8625386#
10:44:00
634
Christopher DREW
GBR
EBOR
#8649602#
10:45:00
648
Roger HENDRICKX
BEL
hamok
#8630391#
10:46:00
602
Georges BARBIER
BEL
ASUB
#8626531#
10:47:00
613
Rudy CANTRE
BEL
K.O.L.
#8625218#
10:48:00
607
Robert SCUVEE
BEL
C.O. Liège
#8620282#
10:49:00
649
Eddie DESMEDT
BEL
TROL
#8623213#
10:50:00
Top
W ELITE
(59)
139
Laura COX
IRL
WATO
#8619614#
29946
Dirk GENAR
BEL
TROL
#8620188#
158
Vera WOLLGARTEN
GER
Hansa-Simmerath
#8620602#
11:33:00
157
Sonja VUJAKLIJA
SRB
ASUB
#8649934#
11:34:00
156
Iris CEULEMANS
BEL
TROL
#8629907#
11:35:00
155
Magalie VERSTREPEN
BEL
Omega
#8628206#
11:36:00
154
Zélia Campos VIANA
POR
.COM
#8649668#
11:37:00
153
Leen VANHOOF
BEL
TROL
#8619569#
11:38:00
152
Kim TIREZ
BEL
CO COLMAR
#8620339#
11:39:00
151
Fiona TAM
BUL
Kompass-Radnevo
#8628193#
11:40:00
150
Eva SUAREZ
ESP
Asturextrem
#8626823#
11:41:00
149
Anneleen SPIESSENS
BEL
hamok
#8629894#
11:42:00
148
Annette SCHULZE
GER
Kölner OL Team
#8626440#
11:43:00
147
Anna Maria ROUBERT
SWE
FK FINN
#8649727#
11:44:00
146
Maren PUSSAK
GER
Kölner OL Team
#8649778#
11:45:00
145
Rebecca MOLLON
BEL
C.O. Pégase
#8626707#
11:46:00
144
Kelly GYSEN
BEL
K.O.L.
#8620478#
11:47:00
143
Kim GEYPEN
BEL
Omega
#8621013#
11:48:00
142
Evelyn ELMES
GBR
DEE
#8514137#
11:49:00
141
Ariane DECRAMER
BEL
hamok
#8619655#
11:50:00
140
Sara DEBYSER
BEL
Omega
#8623445#
11:51:00
138
Annelies VERMONDEN
BEL
TROL
#8627205#
11:53:00
137
Julia BLOMQUIST
GBR
BAOC
#8629854#
11:54:00
136
Aurélie DESCHEPPER
BEL
Balise 10
#8626845#
11:55:00
135
Vanessa VAN BREEDAM
BEL
TROL
#8626791#
11:56:00
134
Claudia ROOMAN
BEL
ASUB
#8624425#
11:57:00
133
Miek FABRÉ
BEL
Omega
#8633854#
11:58:00
132
Daria MOSKALENKO
UKR
C.O. Liège
#8635531#
11:59:00
131
Silke VAN ROOY
BEL
TROL
#8628371#
12:00:00
130
Anne EDWARDS
GBR
TVOC
#8625161#
12:01:00
129
Pia OCVIRK
CRO
SprintAddicts
#8624095#
12:02:00
128
Lucie ARNO
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
#8620118#
12:03:00
127
Marine SILLIEN
BEL
C.O. Pégase
#8624412#
12:04:00
126
Antonija ORLIC
CRO
SprintAddicts
#8623243#
12:05:00
125
Caitlin YOUNG
AUS
SpurPosting
#8633757#
12:06:00
124
Anna SERRALLONGA
ESP
TROL
#8633766#
12:07:00
123
Mikayla COOPER
AUS
Australopers
#8628539#
12:08:00
122
Emily SORENSEN
AUS
SpurPosting
#8619777#
12:09:00
121
Katie CORY-WRIGHT
NZL
PAPO
#8623557#
12:10:00
120
Ella CUTHBERT
AUS
SpurPosting
#8649712#
12:11:00
119
Fiona BUNN
GBR
TVOC
#8624488#
12:12:00
118
Briana STEVEN
NZL
PAPO
#8628330#
12:13:00
117
Juliette BASSET
FRA
ASUL Sport Nature
#8622477#
12:14:00
116
Yiching HUANG
TPE
Moxina OK
#8620742#
12:15:00
115
Sze Wing YEE
HKG
Orienteering Association of Hong Kong
#8624086#
12:16:00
114
Eszter MANTUANO
HUN
Tabani Spartacus
#8626388#
12:17:00
113
Mary FLEMING
GBR
SYO
#8649895#
12:18:00
112
Ka Ki LEUNG
HKG
Orienteering Association of Hong Kong
#8627890#
12:19:00
111
Tara MELHUISH
AUS
Parawanga Orienteers
#8620246#
12:20:00
110
Fanny TILKIN
BEL
C.O. Liège
#8629864#
12:21:00
109
Natasha KEY
AUS
Melbourne Forest Racers
#8649716#
12:22:00
108
Kristin MAXWELL
GBR
RR Scotland
#8627919#
12:23:00
107
Olena FEDOROVA
UKR
LeO-TEAM
#8620388#
12:24:00
106
Anna NILSSON SIMKOVICS
AUT
OLC Wienerwald
#8621770#
12:25:00
105
Maria PRIETO DEL CAMPO
ESP
Malarruta
#8635578#
12:26:00
104
Kristine FJELLANGER
NOR
Varegg
#8649699#
12:27:00
103
Laura ROBERTSON
NZL
Rajamäen Rykmentti
#8626770#
12:28:00
102
Virag WEILER
HUN
Tabani Spartacus
#8624568#
12:29:00
101
Galina VINOGRADOVA
RUS
Team Russia
#8628035#
12:30:00
Top
W ULTRAVET 65+
(26)
806
Maria DELARBRE
BEL
hamok
#8623961#
10:00:00
824
Kari PEDERSEN
NOR
IL TYRVING
#8624212#
10:10:00
816
Liz GODFREE
GBR
DVO
#8649989#
10:11:00
800
Monica ROELING
NED
TROL
#8621123#
10:12:00
823
Liz DREW
GBR
EBOR
#8628500#
10:13:00
812
Lisette EYKMANS
BEL
K.O.L.
#8624822#
10:14:00
828
Guyonne PETIT
FRA
ASMBCO
#8624595#
10:15:00
825
Jean O'NEILL
IRL
Fingal Orienteers
#8623392#
10:16:00
803
Jane LEGROSCOLLARD
BEL
TROL
#8633740#
10:17:00
811
Gilberte MARIEN
BEL
K.O.L.
#8626663#
10:18:00
808
Annie ROMBOUT
NED
TROL
#8649669#
10:19:00
820
Carol SANDS
GBR
BOK(W)
#8649762#
10:20:00
814
Christine KIDDIER
GBR
Border Liners
#8621289#
10:21:00
818
Julie ASTIN
GBR
Wessex
#8628127#
10:22:00
827
Jacqueline SEPANS
FRA
CMO 1705
#8649673#
10:23:00
819
Lynn BRANFORD
GBR
Wimborne Orienteers
#8621786#
10:25:00
834
Jenny COLLYER
GBR
SOS
#8619325#
10:26:00
807
Lily-Anne COLE
BEL
TROL
#8620606#
10:27:00
813
Jen GALE
GBR
DVO
#8649689#
10:28:00
826
Gisela MUELLER
GER
TV Diedenbergen 1886 e.V.
#8625559#
10:29:00
815
Pauline WILSON
GBR
SYO
#8627002#
10:30:00
801
Christiane TOEBINTE
BEL
Balise 10
#8627859#
10:31:00
822
Judy JOHNSON
GBR
AMOK
#8629861#
10:32:00
835
Gunnel NILSSON
AUT
OLC Wienerwald
#8633955#
10:33:00
809
Lieve GEENS
BEL
TROL
#8626640#
10:34:00
810
Odette MORET
BEL
K.O.L.
#8626839#
10:35:00
Top
M HYPERVET 75+
(3)
901
Derek GALE
GBR
DVO
#8619889#
10:00:00
903
Guy GOODAIR
GBR
EPOC
#8625453#
10:10:00
905
Gerrit KRAUSE
GER
TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95
#8649611#
10:20:00
Top
W HYPERVET 75+
(5)
902
Katerina PINTEROVA
CZE
Mendelu
#8626990#
10:05:00
904
Irene CRAWSHAW
GBR
MDOC
#8625259#
10:15:00
906
Mirjam CALLAERT
BEL
TROL
#8624310#
10:25:00
907
Angela COX
IRL
WATO
#8623448#
10:30:00
900
Judith GOODAIR
GBR
EPOC
#8619817#
10:35:00
Top
Total
TROL
53
Omega
32
K.O.L.
17
C.O. Liège
14
hamok
14
DVO
11
Asturextrem
10
ASUB
10
Balise 10
10
C.O. Pégase
10
TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95
8
Altaïr C.O.
7
Indiv.
7
Southern Navigators
7
SpurPosting
6
Fingal Orienteers
5
Guilford Orienteers
5
Melbourne Forest Racers
5
AC BEAUCHAMP
4
DEE
4
Hawkes Bay
4
Kölner OL Team
4
LSF PT
4
OLC Wienerwald
4
RR Scotland
4
SprintAddicts
4
SYO
4
Tabani Spartacus
4
TVOC
4
WATO
4
Wimborne Orienteers
4
ARDOC
3
BAOC
3
Borasca
3
Border Liners
3
CO COLMAR
3
COAAL
3
DFOK
3
EBOR
3
FK FINN
3
Hainaut O.C.
3
HH
3
Malarruta
3
Mendelu
3
ORCA
3
Orienteering Association of Hong Kong
3
PAPO
3
Swiss O Tours
3
Valencia - O
3
AMOK
2
Australopers
2
BOK(W)
2
Bristol Orienteering Klub
2
CDCEBE
2
CLARO
2
CMO 1705
2
EPOC
2
GD4C
2
Guyancourt Orientation 78
2
Gymnasium Offenbach
2
Hansa-Simmerath
2
IKP
2
IL TYRVING
2
Kompass-Radnevo
2
Krasnoyarsk
2
LeO-TEAM
2
Limestone Cowboys
2
MDOC
2
Moxina OK
2
N.S.V. Amel
2
Nottinghamshire OC
2
Olifant
2
Orienteering Taranaki
2
Orimarão
2
SBOC
2
SKRUM
2
SOS
2
Team Russia
2
.COM
1
ACA Aix-en-Provence
1
ASMBCO
1
ASUL Sport Nature
1
BADO
1
Baekkelagets SK
1
Berliner Turnerschaft
1
Big Foot Orienteers
1
BL
1
Bousolle Audomaroise
1
Bristol Harbourside
1
C.O. Militaire Belge
1
COC Barcelone
1
Counties Manukau
1
DEVON
1
Ekaterinburg
1
Firenze ASD
1
Fluvial
1
GO-XTREM
1
HALO
1
Hansa Simmerath
1
Harju OK
1
Hautes Vosges Orientation
1
IFK LIDINGO
1
Interlopers
1
KOOVEE
1
KOVZ
1
LOK
1
Luxembourg Orienteering
1
Mole Valley Orienteering Club
1
Norfolk OC
1
NWOC
1
OD
1
OK OGRE
1
OK TON
1
OLG Herzogenbuchsee
1
OLG WELSIKON
1
OLV BASELLAND
1
OLV Uslar
1
Orienta Ski-O
1
Parawanga Orienteers
1
Raid Orientation Paris
1
Rajamäen Rykmentti
1
SC Achmer
1
SK Ski-OB Sternberk
1
Sollerod OK
1
Stavanger OK
1
Tisvilde Hegn OK
1
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary
1
Tous Azimuts Douai
1
Tugas Team
1
TUS BRAMSCHE
1
TV Diedenbergen 1886 e.V.
1
Universidad de Alicante
1
Varegg
1
Wessex
1
Total: 451