4ª Etapa do XIV CCO
iPark Complexo Turístico 22.7.2018
Clube de Orientação Fortaleza
Contact/Remarks:
flpdrck@gmail.com
Last updated: 20.07.2018 09:24:54
Classes
D INF B
D INF N
D JUV B
D JUV N
D JÚN A
D JÚN B
D JÚN N
D ADU E
D ADU A
D ADU B
D ADU N
D MAS A
D MAS B
D MAS N
D SÊN B
D SÊN N
D VET B
D VET N
D VIP B
H INF B
H INF N
H JUV A
H JUV B
H JUV N
H JÚN E
H JÚN A
H JÚN B
H JÚN N
H ADU E
H ADU A
H ADU B
H ADU N
H MAS A
H MAS B
H MAS N
H SÊN A
H SÊN B
H SÊN N
H VET A
H VET B
H VET N
H VIP A
H VIP B
H VIP N
DN1
DN2
DN3
HN1
HN2
HN3
Clubs
»«
AZIMUTE
CODL
COFORT
COqueiro
CORR
GEBP
INDIV
TRILHA NORTE
Clubs
«»
3
C
I
T
Total
30º. Grupo Escoteiro Baden-Powell
(2)
6642
Francisco Ronaldo Rodrigues Sales
BRA
#1393911#
08:33:00
Homens Sênior A
4331
Mário Américo Viana de Oliveira
BRA
#1520119#
08:30:00
Homens Master B
Top
Clube Azimute de Orientação e Aventura
(16)
8439
Fernando Flávio de Carvalho Barbosa
BRA
#1397796#
09:15:00
Homens Sênior A
9387
Gilmar da Costa
BRA
#1421406#
09:36:00
Homens Master B
12514
Isis de Souza Nobre
BRA
#1416582#
08:42:00
Damas Juvenil B
7203
Josias dos Santos Cavalcanti
BRA
#1406061#
08:55:00
Homens Master A
4328
Jouderian Ferreira Nobre
BRA
#9070707#
08:39:00
Homens Sênior A
10399
Magno Valença de Barros
BRA
#1421350#
08:46:00
Homens Sênior B
6825
Maria Vilandeicy de Souza Nobre
BRA
#7200820#
09:12:00
Damas Master B
9076
Mauricio Teixeira Rodrigues
BRA
#1421369#
10:00:00
Homens Veterano B
9379
Pedro Vasconcelos Rodrigues
BRA
#1421393#
08:49:00
Homens Júnior B
10806
Raul Vasconcelos Rodrigues
BRA
#1421425#
08:39:00
Homens Adulto B
12283
Webson Moreira Alves
BRA
#1413005#
09:04:00
Homens Sênior B
18448
Carlos Alberto Gomes De Souza
BRA
#1421355#
10:17:00
Homens Adulto N
18340
José Adriano Nobre
BRA
#1421398#
09:57:00
Homens VIP N
18293
Leandro Jader Pitombeira Xavier
BRA
#1421414#
09:11:00
Homens Adulto N
4326
Luiz Carlos Freire Lima
BRA
#1008908#
08:30:00
Homens Sênior N
6643
Luiz Francisco Rodrigues De Mattos
BRA
#1421352#
08:57:00
Homens Sênior N
Top
Clube de Orientação Coqueiro
(115)
12294
Alberto Marques Filho
BRA
#1393966#
10:27:00
Homens Veterano B
16453
Antonio Augusto Araujo do Nascimento
BRA
#1393938#
08:45:00
Homens Sênior A
10641
Antonio Marden Oliveira de Sousa
BRA
#1420803#
09:27:00
Homens Sênior A
3491
Ariluce Silva de Sousa
BRA
#1302789#
10:06:00
Damas Master A
16538
Aryele dos Santos Pinheiro
BRA
#1520118#
09:18:00
Damas Juvenil B
16223
Bruno Magalhães Clemente
BRA
#1394093#
09:30:00
Homens Master B
17034
Cássio Cavalcante Colares
BRA
#1450741#
08:50:00
HN1
16226
Cristiane Helena Menezes da Silva
BRA
#1394088#
10:12:00
Damas Sênior B
16458
Diogo Augusto Monte Araujo
BRA
#1394076#
08:35:00
Homens Adulto B
13672
Ediene Santana de Oliveira
BRA
#1428914#
10:36:00
Damas Sênior B
16321
Edilberto Souza do Nascimento Filho
BRA
#1394036#
09:48:00
Homens Master B
3963
Eduardo Pinheiro de Oliveira
BRA
#1425316#
08:53:00
Homens Adulto B
16233
Eline Miranda Correia Lima
BRA
#1450738#
09:10:00
Damas Adulto N
14755
Francisco José Malveira de Lemos
BRA
#7014752#
08:34:00
Homens Sênior B
15182
Gabriel Guimarães Rodrigues
BRA
#1416606#
08:48:00
Homens Infantil N
16396
Glebert Monteiro Pereira
BRA
#1394059#
09:09:00
Homens Adulto B
16222
Isabela Barreto Peixoto
BRA
#2082962#
11:07:00
Damas Adulto B
3473
João Leitão Alencar Filho
BRA
#1394061#
08:43:00
Homens Master A
16253
Jose Ady Marques Sales Filho
BRA
#1393997#
09:06:00
Homens Master B
9326
José Rômulo Correia Junior
BRA
#7211194#
10:33:00
Homens Veterano A
611
José William Nunes Júnior
BRA
#1008644#
08:31:00
Homens Master A
17481
Júlia Vieira de Andrade
BRA
#1421441#
10:12:00
Damas Infantil B
14756
Juliana Bahia Barreto Malveira De Lemos
BRA
#2104636#
09:21:00
Damas Master B
14762
Karen Cavalcante Colares
BRA
#1450740#
09:39:00
Damas Master B
17644
Larissa Gadelha Barroso
BRA
#1394058#
09:12:00
Damas Juvenil B
17374
Larissa Lisboa Paiva
BRA
#1393972#
08:54:00
Damas Juvenil B
16221
Leticia Bahia Barreto
BRA
#2050649#
10:04:00
Damas Adulto B
9327
Lucas Lima Correia
BRA
#7211163#
08:51:00
Homens Adulto A
17372
Luis Felipe de Almeida Marques
BRA
#1394066#
09:35:00
Homens Juvenil B
13662
Marcos Monteiro Albuquerque
BRA
#2026751#
09:40:00
Homens Sênior B
17036
Marcus Vinicius Barreto Queiroz
BRA
#1450743#
08:55:00
HN1
16246
Marina Cavalcanti Tavares Clemente
BRA
#1393968#
08:46:00
Damas Adulto N
16225
Marina Helena da Silva Lopes
BRA
#1394057#
10:58:00
Damas Adulto B
9325
Matheus Lima Correia
BRA
#7211178#
09:21:00
Homens Adulto A
16933
Nicolas Adauto Saraiva Costa
BRA
#1421442#
08:45:00
Homens Juvenil A
17500
Odaléa Sombra Holube
BRA
#1393910#
11:16:00
Damas Adulto B
14758
Patricia Bahia Barreto
BRA
#2104660#
09:28:00
Damas Adulto N
10111
Paulo Geovane Oliveira da Rocha
BRA
#1450744#
08:33:00
Homens Adulto A
9145
Pedro de Oliveira Albuquerque
BRA
#1393944#
08:58:00
Homens Júnior B
16324
Pedro Henrique Catunda Rocha
BRA
#1421449#
08:33:00
Homens Juvenil A
15077
Pedro Raimundo Salgueiro Monteiro
BRA
#1393998#
09:42:00
Homens Veterano B
15181
Péricles Marcos Rodrigues Souza
BRA
#1406064#
09:39:00
Homens Sênior A
17111
Raquel Passos Portacio Bezerra
BRA
#1394028#
09:57:00
Damas Master B
17035
Renan Cavalcante Colares
BRA
#1450742#
08:50:00
HN1
16235
Ricarte Maia Macedo
BRA
#2082962#
08:59:00
Homens Adulto B
13820
Tânia Maria Paiva de Sousa
BRA
#1417142#
09:01:00
Damas Veterano B
10597
Tayssa Maria Paiva de Sousa
BRA
#1416551#
09:27:00
Damas Adulto A
14760
Valeska Pinto Cavalcante
BRA
#2082963#
08:37:00
Damas Veterano B
16330
Virginia Lane Meneses da Silva
BRA
#1393927#
10:40:00
Damas Adulto B
16323
Wagner Washington Costa Gomes
BRA
#2097142#
09:10:00
Homens Sênior B
1800
Aldo Marcos Schmitt
BRA
#1393946#
09:45:00
Homens Sênior A
17844
Alécio Gleydson De Sousa
BRA
#1393970#
09:18:00
Homens Master B
18375
Alice Simões Da Silva
BRA
#1421379#
09:27:00
Damas Juvenil N
18306
Ana Julia Leitao Alencar
BRA
#1394073#
10:33:00
Damas Infantil N
18379
Antônia Joseane Simões De Souza
BRA
#1393974#
10:03:00
Damas Juvenil N
18368
Antonio Dhalton Rodrigues Marrocos
BRA
#1393932#
09:38:00
Homens Júnior N
18374
Antonio Ermeson Marques Miquel
BRA
#1421400#
09:34:00
Homens Júnior B
18269
Arthur Gomes Gurjão
BRA
#1394053#
09:57:00
Homens Infantil B
18090
Arthur Lemos Herbster Moura
BRA
#1425380#
09:21:00
Homens Infantil B
18354
Artur Galiza Magalhães
BRA
#1421361#
09:15:00
Homens Infantil N
17847
Beatriz Soares Menezes
BRA
#1421433#
10:12:00
Damas Juvenil N
18365
Brenno Adrian Martins Paixão
BRA
#1421357#
08:48:00
Homens Juvenil N
18359
Carlos Eduardo Alves Severino Rocha
BRA
#1421370#
09:11:00
Homens Juvenil B
2606
Carlos Frederico Bahia Barreto
BRA
#8002606#
08:52:00
Homens Adulto E
18084
Danilo Mota Alencar Filho
BRA
#1394071#
09:52:00
Homens Júnior B
18360
Davi Bernadino Paixão
BRA
#1421437#
09:07:00
Homens Júnior B
18089
Davi Lemos Herbster Moura
BRA
#1428937#
09:27:00
Homens Infantil B
18376
Dávylla Maria Morais De Moura
BRA
#1421445#
09:54:00
Damas Juvenil N
17915
Débora Dias Rocha Furtado
BRA
#1393993#
09:00:00
DN3
17938
Edson Allemany Dos Santos
BRA
#1394022#
09:52:00
Homens Sênior B
17835
Eduardo De Souza Marques
BRA
#1394074#
08:36:00
Homens Master B
18075
Faber Pestana Fonseca Junior
BRA
#1426023#
09:45:00
Homens Infantil B
18361
Francisco Alexandre Andrade Brito
BRA
#1421453#
08:53:00
Homens Juvenil B
18367
Francisco Elton Rodrigues Marrocos
BRA
#1421375#
08:53:00
Homens Adulto N
18357
Francisco Hendry Semião Lopes
BRA
#1421436#
09:17:00
Homens Juvenil B
18366
Francisco Iago Dos Santos Rocha
BRA
#1421448#
09:16:00
Homens Júnior B
18364
Francisco Juan Gomes Germano
BRA
#1421403#
09:43:00
Homens Júnior B
18350
Francisco Marcos Serafim De Sousa
BRA
#1450739#
09:28:00
Homens Sênior B
17880
Francisco Ubirajara Silva Martins Filho
BRA
#1421368#
09:17:00
Homens Adulto B
18383
Gabriel Campos Lima Martins
BRA
#1394072#
09:23:00
Homens Juvenil B
18449
Gabriel Carvalho Veras
BRA
#1394092#
08:55:00
HN1
17939
Gabriela Giacomini Allemany Dos Santos
BRA
#1394060#
09:06:00
Damas Juvenil B
18080
Gabriely Da Costa Feitosa Freire
BRA
#1393984#
10:30:00
Damas Juvenil N
18425
Gislane Meneses Da Silva
BRA
#1393912#
09:00:00
DN3
18381
Gustavo Porfirio Oliveira
BRA
#1393980#
09:02:00
Homens Júnior N
18178
Gustavo Vieira De Andrade
BRA
#1421426#
09:56:00
Homens Júnior N
18237
Hermann Henrique Melo Kemp
BRA
#1394068#
09:39:00
Homens Infantil B
18079
Igor Ferreira Marques
BRA
#1421417#
08:40:00
Homens Júnior B
17882
Iro Silva De Queiroz
BRA
#1421413#
09:05:00
Homens Adulto B
18388
Ismael Marques Barbosa
BRA
#1421409#
09:41:00
Homens Juvenil B
18380
Jean Gomes Germano
BRA
#1394064#
09:18:00
Homens Juvenil N
18085
João Pedro Silva Laureano Luiz
BRA
#1421353#
09:33:00
Homens Infantil B
18363
João Victor Aires Santos
BRA
#1421420#
08:36:00
Homens Juvenil N
18112
João Victor Vieira Barreto Gomes
BRA
#1393950#
08:50:00
HN1
18426
Josenildo Jeronimo Da Costa
BRA
#1394086#
09:00:00
HN3
18337
Julia Calil Fonseca
BRA
#1421354#
10:21:00
Damas Juvenil N
18377
Larissa Batista Do Carmo
BRA
#1393922#
09:36:00
Damas Juvenil N
18382
Lucas Marciano Magalhães
BRA
#1393913#
09:25:00
Homens Júnior B
18212
Luiz Guilherme Maciel Melo
BRA
#1428931#
09:00:00
Homens Juvenil N
18088
Marcelo Henrique Alves Mendes
BRA
#1394062#
08:40:00
Homens Master N
18087
Maria Clara Machado De Freitas Mendes
BRA
#1428917#
10:18:00
Damas Infantil B
18194
Maria Fernanda Viana Fontes
BRA
#1421342#
10:06:00
Damas Infantil B
18266
Matheus Alencar De Moraes
BRA
#1428923#
09:51:00
Homens Infantil B
18373
Miquéias Felipe Alves
BRA
#1421347#
08:59:00
Homens Juvenil B
17879
Paulo Humberto Silveira Spessirits
BRA
#1393955#
09:00:00
HN3
18427
Renan Estrela Andrade Braga Rocha
BRA
#1393939#
09:23:00
Homens Adulto N
18378
Roberto Abreu Firmino
BRA
#1394056#
09:20:00
Homens Júnior N
18315
Rômullo Barroso De Araújo
BRA
#1421395#
09:30:00
Homens Juvenil N
18207
Ryan Pimentel Bernardino Rodrigues
BRA
#1394079#
10:06:00
Homens Juvenil N
18109
Thainá Gadelha Barroso
BRA
#1393928#
10:42:00
Damas Infantil N
18355
Ubiratan Rocha Martins
BRA
#1421440#
08:45:00
Homens Adulto B
18362
Valdeci Filho Martins Paixão
BRA
#1421397#
09:05:00
Homens Juvenil B
18227
Vitória Ferreira Montefusco Arraes
BRA
#1421365#
09:45:00
Damas Juvenil N
18358
Warney De Brito Oliveira
BRA
#1421384#
09:29:00
Homens Juvenil B
18356
Yara Maria Nascimento De Moura
BRA
#1421391#
10:39:00
Damas Júnior B
Top
Clube de Orientação Desporto e Lazer
(38)
12334
Ailton da Silva Camelo
BRA
#2113466#
08:58:00
Homens Sênior B
12765
Alberto Alexandre Moura de Albuquerque
BRA
#2078832#
09:01:00
Homens Adulto B
16906
Antônio Lemos do Carmo Júnior
BRA
#2113342#
08:53:00
Homens Júnior N
16463
Arthur Amaral Lobo de Brito
BRA
#1008976#
08:39:00
Homens Infantil N
16154
Bruno Gonçalves de Oliveira
BRA
#1421363#
09:09:00
Homens Adulto A
16909
Carlos Renan Sousa Lopes
BRA
#2117424#
10:00:00
Homens Juvenil N
14946
Clara Freitas Nunes
BRA
#2078823#
10:49:00
Damas Adulto B
12764
Dhebora Sales Rodrigues
BRA
#2078831#
10:22:00
Damas Adulto B
12280
Emanuelle Bezerra Soares Evangelista
BRA
#1406065#
08:42:00
Damas Adulto E
16911
Francisco Daniel de Assis
BRA
#2117423#
09:12:00
Homens Juvenil N
16905
Francisco Geilson Martins Silva
BRA
#2117429#
08:54:00
Homens Juvenil N
17289
Francisco Rian Sena Maciel
BRA
#2081011#
08:47:00
Homens Juvenil B
16939
Freddy Herrmann
BRA
#2081003#
09:15:00
Homens Sênior N
16938
Joao Augusto de Lira
BRA
#2081007#
09:16:00
Homens Sênior B
4343
João Luiz Barros Torres
BRA
#2078834#
08:43:00
Homens Adulto E
17316
Josamar Rebouças de Moura Junior
BRA
#2081004#
09:13:00
Homens Adulto B
6634
Luciana Da Silveria Simões
BRA
#2078828#
09:48:00
Damas Master B
3489
Marcelo de Aquino Nogueira
BRA
#2078827#
09:21:00
Homens Sênior A
16129
Marco Aurélio Lins de Oliveira
BRA
#2078829#
10:06:00
Homens Veterano A
16178
Marcus Vinicius Forte do Nascimento Filho
BRA
#2078825#
08:31:00
Homens Adulto B
16127
Ronald Luis Rodrigues do Nascimento
BRA
#2078821#
08:49:00
Homens Adulto B
6639
Welsinner Gomes de Brito
BRA
#2078822#
09:19:00
Homens Master A
17150
Welton da Silva Lima
BRA
#2078824#
08:37:00
Homens Adulto B
14877
Weslley Araújo da Silva
BRA
#9101648#
09:01:00
Homens Adulto E
17876
Adriel Ferreira Dantas
BRA
#2081001#
09:47:00
Homens Adulto N
18118
Alexsandro Silva Do Nascimento
BRA
#2078826#
08:59:00
Homens Adulto N
18074
Alice Sousa De Aquino Nogueira
BRA
#2081012#
08:45:00
DN1
18057
Ana Leticia Nunes Dos Santos
BRA
#2081008#
09:52:00
Damas Adulto N
18073
Cecilia Sousa De Aquino Nogueira
BRA
#2081013#
08:45:00
DN1
17875
Ítalo Samir De Oliveira
BRA
#2081002#
09:59:00
Homens Adulto N
18333
Juliana Marceno De Sousa
BRA
#2081010#
08:58:00
Damas Adulto N
18062
Patricia Gomes De Oliveira
BRA
#2081009#
10:11:00
Damas Master N
17801
Paulo Roberto Silveira De Souza
BRA
#2078833#
08:46:00
Homens Master N
17902
Pedro Alex De Sá Pereira
BRA
#2081005#
10:11:00
Homens Adulto N
18113
Raquely Ferreira Braga
BRA
#2113465#
09:30:00
Damas Master B
17773
Sâmia Rodrigues Do Nascimento
BRA
#2078840#
09:51:00
Damas Veterano N
14069
Samira Santos De Lima
BRA
#2081006#
09:22:00
Damas Adulto N
17774
Sara Rodrigues De Albuquerque
BRA
#2078839#
09:18:00
Damas Juvenil N
Top
Clube de Orientação Fortaleza
(103)
16711
Alisson Roberto de Aquino Rodrigues
BRA
#2078822#
08:48:00
Homens Master B
16521
Ana Luiza Melo de Vasconcelos
BRA
#9011526#
08:45:00
DN1
3488
Anthonyo Tarciso Aragão Correia Lima
BRA
#1421394#
09:31:00
Homens Master A
17656
Antonio David Lopes de Souza
BRA
#1006375#
09:07:00
Homens Adulto B
3999
Banward Ponte
BRA
#1421402#
09:22:00
Homens Sênior B
16776
Carlos Carvalho Cunha
BRA
#1421351#
08:57:00
Homens Sênior A
8446
Cinthya Barros dos Anjos
BRA
#1421377#
10:24:00
Damas Sênior B
16187
Claudijane Sousa da Silva
BRA
#7016187#
09:51:00
Damas Adulto A
16544
Clodoaldo Jansen Braga
BRA
#9102240#
08:49:00
Homens Master A
3448
Cristine Medeiros Antunes
BRA
#9102240#
10:42:00
Damas Master A
16990
Dorenice Albuquerque Fernandes
BRA
#1421360#
10:00:00
Damas Sênior B
16152
Édipo Renan Martins Barros
BRA
#1421421#
09:15:00
Homens Adulto B
17188
Enzo Gabriel de Brito Granja
BRA
#1421418#
08:50:00
HN1
16592
Felipe de Moura Carvalho
BRA
#8016592#
08:45:00
Homens Adulto A
5577
Gledy Medeiros Antunes
BRA
#9102250#
08:34:00
Damas VIP B
17655
Haroldo Morais de Oliveira
BRA
#1421404#
08:57:00
Homens Adulto B
16545
Inelia Cardoso Brito Braga
BRA
#2101406#
10:13:00
Damas Adulto B
15355
Isabel Cristina Lima Freitas
BRA
#1421456#
09:58:00
Damas Adulto N
17547
Isabela Teixeira da Ponte
BRA
#1421359#
08:45:00
DN1
9415
Isiane Karoline de Sousa Brito
BRA
#1421383#
10:31:00
Damas Adulto B
16835
Izabel Cristina Barbosa de Lima
BRA
#1421427#
10:03:00
Damas Adulto A
17197
Jacksonilda Apolonio Braga
BRA
#1008124#
09:03:00
Damas Master B
16546
João Clywton Victor Rodrigues Viana Martins
BRA
#1408838#
08:41:00
Homens Juvenil B
16976
João Hermínio da Rosa Gonçalves
BRA
#1421452#
10:09:00
Homens Veterano B
4978
João Marcelo Frezzato Oliveira
BRA
#2800792#
08:31:00
Homens Júnior B
7214
João Pedro Macedo Delgado
BRA
#1421388#
08:30:00
Homens Júnior E
16627
Joelson Matias da Silva
BRA
#7300325#
09:43:00
Homens Master A
15531
John Clywton Rodrigues Viana Martins
BRA
#1421416#
09:24:00
Homens Júnior A
4555
José Reinaldo Teixeira Filho
BRA
#1421401#
09:07:00
Homens Master A
17106
José Reinaldo Teixeira Neto
BRA
#1421372#
08:50:00
HN1
16626
Josieudes de Sousa Claudio
BRA
#1421374#
09:25:00
Homens Master A
17094
Lara Nobre Dayrell
BRA
#1421419#
08:36:00
Damas Juvenil B
10309
Layson Rubens Barbosa Araujo
BRA
#1421447#
09:33:00
Homens Adulto A
16552
Lia Sarah Cardoso Braga
BRA
#1397702#
10:00:00
Damas Infantil B
13091
Lívia Amorim Mendes
BRA
#1421446#
08:30:00
Damas Júnior A
3966
Marcelo Medeiros Delgado
BRA
#1421345#
09:33:00
Homens Sênior A
10630
Marcio Coelho Parahyba
BRA
#1421392#
10:24:00
Homens Veterano A
15346
Márcio Roberto Ferreira Carneiro
BRA
#1421389#
09:42:00
Homens Master B
14074
Marcos Coelho Parahyba Júnior
BRA
#1421443#
08:57:00
Homens Adulto A
16157
Maria do Socorro Barreto
BRA
#2089890#
08:49:00
Damas Veterano B
16522
Mariana Melo de Vasconcelos
BRA
#8015183#
08:45:00
DN1
16220
Marie Chistine Louvrier Nasser Aguiar
BRA
#1421429#
09:13:00
Damas Veterano B
17022
Mateus de Oliveira Santos
BRA
#1421390#
08:55:00
HN1
16826
Mateus Moura de Oliveira
BRA
#1421349#
09:24:00
Homens Master B
17023
Mauro Sergio de Oliveira Santos Filho
BRA
#1421444#
09:05:00
HN2
17242
Mirko Antonio Nunes Morais
BRA
#1421424#
09:11:00
Homens Adulto B
9622
Paulo José Figueiredo
BRA
#1421460#
09:48:00
Homens Veterano A
3952
Paulo Marcelo Oliveira
BRA
#8003952#
09:09:00
Homens Sênior A
17083
Raniery Matias Gonçalves
BRA
#1421405#
09:00:00
Homens Júnior A
15345
Rhuan Gomes Cavalcante
BRA
#1421428#
09:27:00
Homens Adulto A
11526
Ricardo Diogo de Vasconcelos
BRA
#8011526#
09:37:00
Homens Master A
17198
Rita Mariana Braga Alves
BRA
#1397705#
09:00:00
Damas Juvenil B
16712
Robson Domingos Ribeiro
BRA
#1421380#
09:54:00
Homens Master B
3474
Sandro Laerth Maciel Lopes
BRA
#1421367#
09:27:00
Homens Veterano N
9031
Suelen Ferreira De Araújo Sant'anna
BRA
#8009031#
08:30:00
Damas Adulto E
14058
Thaís Gontijo Araújo Parahyba
BRA
#1302601#
09:39:00
Damas Adulto A
16789
Thor da Silva Leonardo
BRA
#2104638#
08:51:00
Homens Adulto B
16155
Valdenor Ferreira da Silva Junior
BRA
#1421371#
09:03:00
Homens Adulto B
3482
Valentim Antunes Garcia
BRA
#9102244#
09:39:00
Homens VIP B
16525
Virginia Barboza
BRA
#7016525#
10:18:00
Damas Master A
16285
William Farias Gois
BRA
#1421382#
09:12:00
Homens Master B
18122
André Carlos Sousa Sales
BRA
#1421378#
09:29:00
Homens Júnior N
18431
Andre Luiz Ribeiro De Castro
BRA
#1421422#
10:05:00
Homens Adulto N
3951
Antonio Da Silva Moraes
BRA
#1421362#
09:15:00
Homens Adulto A
18372
Antonio Martins Sequeira Neto
BRA
#1421415#
09:00:00
Homens Master B
18105
Arthur Josino Teixeira
BRA
#1421376#
08:55:00
HN1
18428
Álvaro Nogueira Ferreira Gomes
BRA
#1421399#
08:30:00
Homens Infantil N
18387
Benjamim Santos Pinheiro
BRA
#1421364#
08:55:00
HN1
17940
Carolina Cavalcante Oliveira
BRA
#1009102#
08:45:00
DN1
17768
Catarina Náiade Saraiva Girão Gonçalves
BRA
#1421435#
08:45:00
DN1
13095
Dilene Soares Benigno
BRA
#1421458#
09:00:00
DN3
18129
Douglas Rafael Carvalho De Oliveira
BRA
#1421451#
08:44:00
Homens Júnior N
18385
Elienai Borges Pinheiro
BRA
#1421410#
09:34:00
Homens Master N
18409
Francisco Ferreira Da Silva Neto
BRA
#1421408#
09:40:00
Homens Master N
18099
Francisco Xisto Menezes Granja Junior
BRA
#1421431#
09:28:00
Homens Master N
18384
Gleiciane Dos Santos Oliveira
BRA
#1421356#
10:35:00
Damas Master N
2404
Helga Ribeiro Pessoa
BRA
#1421373#
09:39:00
Damas Sênior N
18133
Ian Soares David
BRA
#1421454#
08:30:00
Homens Juvenil N
17883
Jan Pablo Cardoso Braga
BRA
#1421430#
08:55:00
HN1
18132
Javandir Silva Santos
BRA
#1421412#
08:42:00
Homens Juvenil N
3479
João Rodrigues Pinto Filho
BRA
#2046299#
08:41:00
Homens Adulto B
18121
Joaoneci Martins De Oliveira Junior
BRA
#1421381#
10:00:00
Homens Master B
18131
José Ernani Alves De Sousa Júnior
BRA
#1421411#
09:54:00
Homens Juvenil N
18043
Julio Cesar De Oliveira Diniz Silva
BRA
#1421455#
09:22:00
Homens Master N
18128
Juwan Victor Sousa Ferreira
BRA
#1421450#
09:47:00
Homens Júnior N
18130
Leno Da Costa Alves
BRA
#1421432#
09:05:00
Homens Adulto N
18422
Luana Kist Alves
BRA
#1421385#
09:46:00
Damas Adulto N
18235
Marcelio Sharles Lima Da Silva Luz
BRA
#1421438#
08:52:00
Homens Master N
18119
Marcelo Flavio De Castro Barros
BRA
#1421358#
09:16:00
Homens Master N
18117
Marcus André Róseo De Oliveira
BRA
#1421396#
08:47:00
Homens Adulto B
18438
Mariane Pinto Da Silva
BRA
#1421346#
10:23:00
Damas Master N
18386
Miguel Angelo Santos Pinheiro
BRA
#1421343#
09:05:00
HN2
18123
Natanael Sousa Sales
BRA
#1421348#
08:41:00
Homens Adulto N
18421
Nizarte Barros De Medeiros
BRA
#1421386#
09:16:00
Damas Adulto N
18394
Pedro Vasconcelos Soares
BRA
#1421423#
09:05:00
HN2
18098
Raimundo Lobo De Sales Neto
BRA
#1421344#
09:29:00
Homens Adulto N
18126
Rianderson Lessa Sousa Rodrigues
BRA
#1421341#
09:06:00
Homens Juvenil N
18125
Rielmerson Lessa Sousa Rodrigues
BRA
#1421457#
09:48:00
Homens Juvenil N
3897
Roci Medeiros Do Nascimento
BRA
#1421366#
08:40:00
Homens Sênior B
17932
Sincler Imparato
BRA
#1421434#
09:04:00
Homens Master N
18395
Sofia Diogo De Vasconcelos
BRA
#1008669#
08:45:00
DN1
18389
Tadeu Horacio Araujo Oliveira
BRA
#1421439#
09:19:00
Homens Adulto B
18124
Wesley Alexandre Sales
BRA
#1421387#
09:17:00
Homens Adulto N
Top
Clube de Orientação Rumba na Rota
(26)
9331
Antonio José Souto de Souza
BRA
#1985727#
08:30:00
Homens VIP A
6646
Claudemir Alcântara Lima
BRA
#1394048#
09:27:00
Homens VIP B
9329
Elba Antares Souto de Amorim
BRA
#8650380#
10:30:00
Damas Master A
14431
Felipe Correia Melo
BRA
#1394044#
08:43:00
Homens Adulto B
3483
Francisco Sávio de Oliveira Barros
BRA
#1394037#
10:15:00
Homens Veterano A
15248
Gabriel Calixto Rodrigues Sampaio
BRA
#1393963#
09:12:00
Homens Júnior A
15244
Glaylson Rodrigues Sampaio
BRA
#1393948#
08:37:00
Homens Master A
4317
Jayckson Saraiva de Amorim
BRA
#8241173#
08:51:00
Homens Sênior A
4316
Jorge Saraiva de Amorim
BRA
#1403410#
09:57:00
Homens Veterano A
16842
José Humberto Silva Carvalho
BRA
#1394050#
10:36:00
Homens Veterano B
12544
Julia Souto De Amorim
BRA
#1553810#
08:30:00
Damas Juvenil B
4421
Marcus Vinicius Pinheiro Barbosa
BRA
#1393933#
09:10:00
Homens Adulto E
8147
Odival Francisco Batista Lima
BRA
#2104652#
10:18:00
Homens Veterano B
16953
Priscila Gadelha Cavalcante
BRA
#1620119#
08:48:00
Damas Juvenil B
14155
Sérgio Gadelha Cavalcante
BRA
#1393921#
09:51:00
Homens Veterano B
9716
Wagner Brasil Sobrinho
BRA
#1394077#
09:01:00
Homens Master A
17767
Amelie Gomes De Souza
BRA
#1393956#
09:05:00
DN2
301409
Caroline Couto Schmidt
BRA
#1393975#
09:34:00
Damas Adulto N
18393
Charles Da Silva Machado
BRA
#1393925#
08:58:00
Homens Master N
18000
Joel Souto De Amorim
BRA
#1394052#
08:50:00
HN1
17869
José Roberto Malaquias Junior
BRA
#1393977#
08:39:00
Homens Sênior N
301408
Leandro Parente De Oliveira
BRA
#1394000#
08:35:00
Homens Adulto N
17796
Miguel Gadelha Cavalcante
BRA
#1393919#
09:42:00
Homens Juvenil N
18405
Paulo Roberto Mesquita Da Silva
BRA
#1394063#
09:10:00
Homens Master N
3973
Pedro Mansueto Melo De Souza
BRA
#1394013#
08:55:00
Homens Adulto B
3958
Sarlene Gomes De Souza
BRA
#1394014#
09:55:00
Damas Adulto B
Top
Indiv.
(5)
400361
Ângelo Nogueira Ferreira Gomes
BRA
#1394080#
08:55:00
HN1
400364
Arthur Marques Dos Santos Coelho
BRA
#1393914#
09:05:00
HN2
301347
Gerusa Maria Maciel De Alcantara Barroso
BRA
#1393971#
09:30:00
Damas Sênior N
301417
Hygor Piaget Monteiro Melo
BRA
#1393909#
09:41:00
Homens Adulto N
18437
John William Mariano Machado
BRA
#1394021#
09:06:00
Homens Infantil N
Top
Trilha Norte Clube de Orientação do Colégio Militar do Corpo de Bombeiros
(29)
16241
Adésio Anastácio da Silva
BRA
#1393901#
09:34:00
Homens Sênior B
9396
Aluizio Souza Freitas
BRA
#1394069#
09:03:00
Homens Adulto A
8859
Delano Melo Uchoa
BRA
#2104646#
08:39:00
Homens Adulto A
4457
Ednardo Gonçalves Lima
BRA
#1394032#
08:33:00
Homens Adulto B
3943
Eduardo Gonçalves Lima
BRA
#1393976#
08:42:00
Homens Master B
3604
Erbério Alves de Lima
BRA
#1393949#
09:03:00
Homens Sênior A
12567
Guilherme Gomes Noronha
BRA
#7807665#
08:34:00
Homens Adulto E
12199
Jorge Monteiro Moraes
BRA
#1397725#
08:54:00
Homens Master B
14507
Maria Auri Amorim de Paula
BRA
#1394070#
09:42:00
Damas Veterano N
3607
Paulo Antônio da Costa Mazulo Júnior
BRA
#1397737#
09:13:00
Homens Master A
16489
Pedro de Brito Anastácio
BRA
#1394003#
08:48:00
Homens Júnior A
16380
Raimundo Marcos de Oliveira
BRA
#1394010#
09:18:00
Homens Veterano N
9067
Renato de Oliveira Lima
BRA
#1394083#
09:11:00
Homens Júnior N
6848
Rodrigo de Oliveira Lima
BRA
#1394034#
08:35:00
Homens Júnior N
14508
Rodrigo Lima Mazulo
BRA
#1393992#
09:36:00
Homens Juvenil N
14518
Sumaira Camila de Oliveira Dias
BRA
#1393945#
08:52:00
Damas Adulto N
14509
Taísa Amorim de Paula Furtado
BRA
#1393964#
09:54:00
Damas Júnior N
17084
Tatiana Maria Damasceno
BRA
#1393931#
09:04:00
Damas Adulto N
3937
Valfredo de Souza Rocha
BRA
#1393999#
08:52:00
Homens Sênior B
18311
Aline De Freitas Sabino
BRA
#1394019#
09:40:00
Damas Adulto N
301397
Antonio Renato Damasceno De Oliveira
BRA
#1394047#
09:06:00
Homens Sênior N
17889
Arthur Veras Gonçalves
BRA
#1394008#
09:24:00
Homens Juvenil N
17917
Cesar Alexandre Barroso Moreira
BRA
#1393988#
08:48:00
Homens Sênior N
18317
Cláudia Ferreira Vitalino Gonçalves
BRA
#1393995#
09:59:00
Damas Master N
18316
Fabiano Saldanha Evangelista
BRA
#1393953#
09:53:00
Homens Adulto N
3603
Francisco Rogério Silva Pessoa
BRA
#1393937#
09:46:00
Homens Sênior B
18418
Joilson Firmino Aragão
BRA
#1320114#
09:35:00
Homens Adulto N
18391
Jose Vanderley Maia Lima
BRA
#1393941#
08:47:00
Homens Adulto N
18436
José Victor Dutra Montenegro
BRA
#1120111#
08:57:00
Homens Infantil N
Top
Total
Clube de Orientação Coqueiro
115
Clube de Orientação Fortaleza
103
Clube de Orientação Desporto e Lazer
38
Trilha Norte Clube de Orientação do Colégio Militar do Corpo de Bombeiros
29
Clube de Orientação Rumba na Rota
26
Clube Azimute de Orientação e Aventura
16
Indiv.
5
30º. Grupo Escoteiro Baden-Powell
2
Total: 334