Sylvester 2017 | ||
Contact/Remarks: info@sylvester5.be | Last updated: 24.12.2017 11:24:37 |
ACA Aix Provence (4) | ||||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | Emit | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | |
2 | Laurence CHAMPIGNY | FRA | #227538# | D50 | 11:06:00 | 10:28:00 | 11:04:00 | 11:28:00 | 11:46:00 | |
Top | ||||||||||
Altaïr C.O. (5) | ||||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | Emit | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | |
8 | Francine SERRE | BEL | #64519# | D50 | 11:56:00 | 11:40:00 | 11:56:00 | 10:48:00 | 11:08:00 | |
Top | ||||||||||
Balise 10 (6) | ||||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | Emit | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | |
33 | Anne-marie CEULEMANS | BEL | #210622# | D50 | 12:02:00 | |||||
Top | ||||||||||
BETA URSUS Rosice (2) | ||||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | Emit | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | |
41 | Irena PERINKOVÁ | CZE | #184715# | D50 | 13:04:00 | 12:24:00 | 10:16:00 | 10:28:00 | 10:04:00 | |
Top | ||||||||||
Darlington Orienteers (2) | ||||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | Emit | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | |
91 | Caroline MACKENZIE | GBR | #484257# | D50 | 10:32:00 | 10:28:00 | 10:56:00 | 12:06:00 | ||
Top | ||||||||||
hamok (52) | ||||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | Emit | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | |
128 | Hilde KROLS | BEL | #65175# | D50 | 13:16:00 | 12:04:00 | 10:20:00 | 11:04:00 | 11:16:00 | |
134 | Greta MOLS | BEL | #225895# | D50 | 12:36:00 | 11:56:00 | 10:44:00 | 11:20:00 | 12:30:00 | |
156 | Marijs VANDEWEYER | BEL | #189410# | D50 | 13:00:00 | 12:28:00 | 10:00:00 | 10:44:00 | 10:50:00 | |
158 | An VERBERNE | BEL | #65113# | D50 | 13:08:00 | 12:16:00 | 10:24:00 | |||
Top | ||||||||||
K.O.L. (73) | ||||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | Emit | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | |
247 | Hilde VERCAEREN | BEL | #114918# | D50 | 12:12:00 | 11:24:00 | 11:24:00 | 12:08:00 | 10:40:00 | |
Top | ||||||||||
Kamrat- och Idrottsföreningen KIF (2) | ||||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | Emit | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | |
252 | Annie EDIAR | SWE | #500314# | D50 | 12:40:00 | 11:06:00 | 12:08:00 | 12:18:00 | 10:16:00 | |
Top | ||||||||||
KOVZ (4) | ||||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | Emit | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | |
259 | Masja VAN DE VEN | NED | #412327# | D50 | 13:28:00 | 10:04:00 | 10:12:00 | 10:36:00 | 10:44:00 | |
Top | ||||||||||
Kuopion Suunnistajat (4) | ||||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | Emit | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | |
263 | Ulla MOILANEN | FIN | #180643# | D50 | 13:24:00 | 10:18:00 | 10:08:00 | 12:14:00 | 10:00:00 | |
Top | ||||||||||
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC (6) | ||||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | Emit | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | |
274 | Maria HENKES | BEL | #210340# | D50 | 10:52:00 | |||||
Top | ||||||||||
Olifant (5) | ||||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | Emit | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | |
308 | Dunja VAN DE RIET | NED | #209803# | D50 | 12:48:00 | 12:12:00 | 10:20:00 | 10:54:00 | ||
Top | ||||||||||
Omega (86) | ||||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | Emit | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | |
358 | Mia KINNAER | BEL | #184603# | D50 | 11:28:00 | 11:12:00 | 10:04:00 | 11:34:00 | 12:12:00 | |
366 | Kristel PALMANS | BEL | #231098# | D50 | 11:48:00 | 10:54:00 | 10:36:00 | 11:42:00 | 11:52:00 | |
382 | Katleen VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | #211068# | D50 | 11:10:00 | |||||
Top |