|
Pos. | Name | Nat | Club | Time | Day 1 | | Day 2 | | Day 3 | |
1. | Kato KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 1:00:16 | 0:27:45 | (1) | 0:32:31 | (1) | DNS | |
2. | Célia PIRON | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:27:02 | 0:39:18 | (4) | 0:47:44 | (3) | DNS | |
3. | Anneleen KNOOPS | BEL | hamok | 1:28:19 | 0:45:55 | (7) | 0:42:24 | (2) | DNS | |
4. | Emma WILLEMSENS | BEL | Hermathenae CO | 1:31:32 | 0:38:08 | (2) | 0:53:24 | (4) | DNS | |
5. | Kato BROUCKAERT | BEL | Omega | 1:40:34 | 0:39:42 | (5) | 1:00:52 | (5) | DNS | |
6. | Sarah ROOMAN | BEL | TROL | 1:41:26 | 0:38:49 | (3) | 1:02:37 | (6) | DNS | |
7. | Emma PETITJEAN | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:49:58 | 0:41:16 | (6) | 1:08:42 | (7) | DNS | |
| Lena GEENEN | BEL | K.O.L. | not classified | 0:54:57 | (9) | NCL | | DNS | |
| Gaëlle FRONHOFFS | BEL | ASUB | not classified | NCL | | NCL | | DNS | |
| Noor DE MITS | BEL | TROL | not classified | 0:47:37 | (8) | DNS | | DNS | |
| Julia KREKELS | BEL | TROL | not classified | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | |
Top
|
|
Pos. | Name | Nat | Club | Time | Day 1 | | Day 2 | | Day 3 | |
1. | Lotte WILLEMS | BEL | Omega | 1:13:09 | 0:27:44 | (1) | 0:45:25 | (1) | DNS | |
2. | Sophie BROUCKAERT | BEL | Omega | 1:33:07 | 0:29:55 | (2) | 1:03:12 | (2) | DNS | |
3. | Lene ELSEN | BEL | Omega | 1:38:44 | 0:35:10 | (3) | 1:03:34 | (3) | DNS | |
4. | Coraline MATHEVE | BEL | Hermathenae CO | 1:52:39 | 0:38:42 | (4) | 1:13:57 | (4) | DNS | |
| Finn HERZFELD | GER | BUS Tuvalu | not classified | DNS | | NCL | | DNS | |
| Marine SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | not classified | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | |
Top
|
|
Pos. | Name | Nat | Club | Time | Day 1 | | Day 2 | | Day 3 | |
1. | Hannah THIELS | BEL | Omega | 1:42:33 | 0:57:15 | (1) | 0:45:18 | (1) | DNS | |
2. | Lucie DRYGALSKI | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 2:05:03 | 0:59:54 | (2) | 1:05:09 | (5) | DNS | |
3. | Lisa ELSEN | BEL | Omega | 2:13:11 | 1:11:04 | (4) | 1:02:07 | (4) | DNS | |
4. | Magalie GILLET | BEL | Omega | 2:15:21 | 1:19:18 | (7) | 0:56:03 | (2) | DNS | |
5. | Florence VON MONTIGNY | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 2:17:28 | 1:21:06 | (8) | 0:56:22 | (3) | DNS | |
6. | Hannah RAUSCHEN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 2:33:11 | 1:12:13 | (5) | 1:20:58 | (6) | DNS | |
| Leonie VILZ | GER | TV Eitelborn | not classified | 1:06:31 | (3) | NCL | | DNS | |
| Lucie ARNO | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | not classified | 2:19:53 | (9) | NCL | | DNS | |
| Hanna HERZFELD | GER | BUS Tuvalu | not classified | NCL | | NCL | | DNS | |
| Esmee VAN DE MAELE | BEL | K.O.L. | not classified | 1:17:25 | (6) | DNS | | DNS | |
Top
|
|
Pos. | Name | Nat | Club | Time | Day 1 | | Day 2 | | Day 3 | |
1. | Claudia ROOMAN | BEL | TROL | 1:38:08 | 0:52:52 | (1) | 0:45:16 | (1) | DNS | |
2. | Eleonore ROBINSON | BEL | ASUB | 2:08:48 | 1:12:42 | (3) | 0:56:06 | (3) | DNS | |
3. | Celine VILZ | GER | TV Eitelborn | 2:10:40 | 1:17:22 | (5) | 0:53:18 | (2) | DNS | |
4. | Chiara DUCOMBLE | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 2:19:53 | 1:15:37 | (4) | 1:04:16 | (4) | DNS | |
5. | Véronika VASILYEVA | FRA | SCAPA Nancy | 2:40:32 | 0:58:27 | (2) | 1:42:05 | (7) | DNS | |
6. | Capucine ALLE | FRA | SCAPA Nancy | 2:56:59 | 1:27:26 | (6) | 1:29:33 | (5) | DNS | |
| Laure GODFROID | BEL | C.O. Liège | not classified | NCL | | 1:49:11 | (8) | DNS | |
| Sarah GENTEN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | not classified | DNS | | 1:34:44 | (6) | DNS | |
Top
|
|
Pos. | Name | Nat | Club | Time | Day 1 | | Day 2 | | Day 3 | |
1. | Daniela MAUSEN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 2:11:44 | 1:11:50 | (1) | 0:59:54 | (1) | DNS | |
2. | Perrine DRYGALSKI | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 2:44:31 | 1:28:47 | (2) | 1:15:44 | (3) | DNS | |
| Anne-Sophie LOVENS | BEL | C.O. Pégase | not classified | NCL | | 1:14:12 | (2) | DNS | |
| Maxime VON MONTIGNY | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | not classified | DNS | | 1:34:11 | (4) | DNS | |
| Laure JAMSIN | BEL | C.O. Liège | not classified | NCL | | DNS | | DNS | |
Top
|
|
Pos. | Name | Nat | Club | Time | Day 1 | | Day 2 | | Day 3 | |
1. | Miek FABRÉ | BEL | Omega | 2:05:57 | 1:18:50 | (1) | 0:47:07 | (1) | DNS | |
2. | Greet OEYEN | BEL | hamok | 2:26:26 | 1:31:07 | (2) | 0:55:19 | (5) | DNS | |
3. | Aline HERMANS | BEL | C.O. Liège | 2:26:44 | 1:32:31 | (3) | 0:54:13 | (3) | DNS | |
4. | Fanny TILKIN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 2:35:03 | 1:42:10 | (4) | 0:52:53 | (2) | DNS | |
5. | Kim GEYPEN | BEL | Omega | 2:40:56 | 1:46:11 | (6) | 0:54:45 | (4) | DNS | |
| Annamari VIERIKKO | FIN | ASUB | not classified | 1:45:27 | (5) | DNS | | DNS | |
| Vinciane MULPAS | BEL | ASUB | not classified | 1:48:54 | (7) | DNS | | DNS | |
Top
|
|
Pos. | Name | Nat | Club | Time | Day 1 | | Day 2 | | Day 3 | |
1. | Elisabeth HENKES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:49:58 | 1:05:03 | (1) | 0:44:55 | (1) | DNS | |
2. | Liesbeth VAN DE VELDE | BEL | Omega | 2:04:20 | 1:13:43 | (2) | 0:50:37 | (2) | DNS | |
3. | Ronja FELL | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 2:12:22 | 1:15:33 | (5) | 0:56:49 | (4) | DNS | |
4. | Nancy WENDERICKX | BEL | hamok | 2:13:40 | 1:21:18 | (6) | 0:52:22 | (3) | DNS | |
5. | Sofie HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 2:14:51 | 1:15:20 | (4) | 0:59:31 | (5) | DNS | |
6. | Jessica LIMPACH | BEL | B.A.B.A. | 2:21:30 | 1:14:56 | (3) | 1:06:34 | (10) | DNS | |
7. | Renée SCHWARTZ | FRA | C.O. Liège | 2:30:44 | 1:25:12 | (7) | 1:05:32 | (9) | DNS | |
8. | Aurélie DESCHEPPER | BEL | Balise 10 | 2:42:11 | 1:39:02 | (10) | 1:03:09 | (7) | DNS | |
9. | Eva VAN BOVEN | NED | UZO | 2:43:47 | 1:43:35 | (11) | 1:00:12 | (6) | DNS | |
10. | Emilie SEGUINOT | FRA | OS Charleville Mézières | 2:47:08 | 1:34:56 | (8) | 1:12:12 | (11) | DNS | |
11. | Judit GYORI | HUN | Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE | 2:55:26 | 1:37:19 | (9) | 1:18:07 | (12) | DNS | |
12. | Emilie TIMMERMANS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 2:57:07 | 1:52:28 | (13) | 1:04:39 | (8) | DNS | |
13. | Ellen BOURGONJON | BEL | TROL | 3:13:41 | 1:48:55 | (12) | 1:24:46 | (13) | DNS | |
14. | Isabelle DERENNE | BEL | Hermathenae CO | 5:29:13 | 3:21:26 | (14) | 2:07:47 | (14) | DNS | |
| Catherine DERENNE | BEL | Hermathenae CO | not classified | NCL | | NCL | | DNS | |
| Igna HEYNS | BEL | K.O.L. | not classified | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | |
Top
|
|
Pos. | Name | Nat | Club | Time | Day 1 | | Day 2 | | Day 3 | |
1. | Jasmien TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | 2:33:35 | 1:12:06 | (2) | 1:21:29 | (2) | DNS | |
2. | Christel POULAIN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 4:21:16 | 2:14:11 | (4) | 2:07:05 | (3) | DNS | |
| Ariane DECRAMER | BEL | hamok | not classified | NCL | | 1:04:21 | (1) | DNS | |
| Vanessa BOLSENS | BEL | TROL | not classified | 1:08:45 | (1) | DNS | | DNS | |
| Véronique BASTIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | not classified | 1:19:39 | (3) | DNS | | DNS | |
Top
|
|
Pos. | Name | Nat | Club | Time | Day 1 | | Day 2 | | Day 3 | |
1. | Eleonora PEDRAZZINI | SUI | ASCO Lugano | 2:07:26 | 1:08:26 | (1) | 0:59:00 | (3) | DNS | |
2. | Anne TIMMERMANS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 2:09:19 | 1:15:35 | (3) | 0:53:44 | (2) | DNS | |
3. | Laurence DRABS | BEL | ASUB | 2:16:22 | 1:10:09 | (2) | 1:06:13 | (4) | DNS | |
4. | Karin BERNASCONI | SUI | ASCO Lugano | 2:17:09 | 1:27:56 | (7) | 0:49:13 | (1) | DNS | |
5. | Frédérique DELHASSE | BEL | Balise 10 | 2:34:55 | 1:26:13 | (5) | 1:08:42 | (5) | DNS | |
6. | Tina LINTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 2:36:03 | 1:25:39 | (4) | 1:10:24 | (7) | DNS | |
7. | Roos VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | TROL | 2:37:30 | 1:28:19 | (8) | 1:09:11 | (6) | DNS | |
8. | Sally CALLAND | GBR | BRITISH ARMY ORIENTEERING CLUB | 2:40:01 | 1:27:22 | (6) | 1:12:39 | (10) | DNS | |
9. | Julie TIMMERMANS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 3:00:08 | 1:47:38 | (10) | 1:12:30 | (9) | DNS | |
10. | Sindy SAGGIORATO | BEL | Balise 10 | 3:02:32 | 1:42:10 | (9) | 1:20:22 | (12) | DNS | |
11. | Sophie PAREE | BEL | hamok | 3:39:00 | 2:00:28 | (11) | 1:38:32 | (13) | DNS | |
| Anne CLERIN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | not classified | NCL | | 1:41:08 | (14) | DNS | |
| Gisela HENNES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | not classified | NCL | | 1:11:42 | (8) | DNS | |
| Virginie SEBA | BEL | C.O. Liège | not classified | NCL | | 1:18:21 | (11) | DNS | |
| Bieke VAN ELSACKER | BEL | Omega | not classified | DNS | | 1:56:12 | (15) | DNS | |
| Dominique BARRAT | BEL | ASUB | not classified | DNS | | 2:16:59 | (16) | DNS | |
Top
|
|
Pos. | Name | Nat | Club | Time | Day 1 | | Day 2 | | Day 3 | |
1. | Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE | BEL | ASUB | 1:28:23 | 0:44:39 | (1) | 0:43:44 | (1) | DNS | |
2. | Mietta GROENEVELD | NED | OLG The Hague | 1:50:18 | 0:57:08 | (2) | 0:53:10 | (2) | DNS | |
3. | Sylvia HENNES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 2:07:56 | 1:10:31 | (3) | 0:57:25 | (4) | DNS | |
4. | Annemie JANSEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 2:18:02 | 1:18:30 | (5) | 0:59:32 | (6) | DNS | |
5. | Els SPILLEBEEN | BEL | Omega | 2:27:18 | 1:23:36 | (6) | 1:03:42 | (7) | DNS | |
6. | Valérie AUGHUET | BEL | B.A.B.A. | 2:33:58 | 1:29:24 | (7) | 1:04:34 | (8) | DNS | |
7. | Valérie HUBENS | BEL | ASUB | 2:53:17 | 1:44:52 | (8) | 1:08:25 | (9) | DNS | |
8. | Ellen BOOMER | USA | Omega | 3:53:37 | 2:16:38 | (9) | 1:36:59 | (11) | DNS | |
| Fabienne TASSIN | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | not classified | NCL | | 0:57:50 | (5) | DNS | |
| Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | ASUB | not classified | NCL | | 1:10:38 | (10) | DNS | |
| Lia LENAERS | BEL | Omega | not classified | NCL | | 2:03:57 | (12) | DNS | |
| Veerle TULLENEERS | BEL | Omega | not classified | 1:13:26 | (4) | NCL | | DNS | |
| Virpi KORPI | FIN | Omega | not classified | DNS | | 0:56:19 | (3) | DNS | |
| Florence BASTIN | BEL | C.O. Liège | not classified | DNS | | NCL | | DNS | |
| Kristel MERTENS | BEL | TROL | not classified | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | |
Top
|
|
Pos. | Name | Nat | Club | Time | Day 1 | | Day 2 | | Day 3 | |
1. | Marianne Lynge KROGH | DEN | Kolding Orienterings Klub | 1:24:47 | 0:40:46 | (1) | 0:44:01 | (1) | DNS | |
2. | Hilde VERCAEREN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:45:22 | 0:51:22 | (2) | 0:54:00 | (4) | DNS | |
3. | Katleen VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 1:46:54 | 0:57:24 | (3) | 0:49:30 | (2) | DNS | |
4. | Leen WOUTERS | BEL | Omega | 1:48:45 | 0:58:52 | (4) | 0:49:53 | (3) | DNS | |
5. | Greta MOLS | BEL | hamok | 1:59:28 | 1:03:31 | (8) | 0:55:57 | (7) | DNS | |
6. | Geneviève PISSART | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:59:30 | 1:03:38 | (9) | 0:55:52 | (6) | DNS | |
7. | Dominique LUYTS | BEL | ASUB | 2:02:56 | 1:08:46 | (10) | 0:54:10 | (5) | DNS | |
8. | Françoise RENARD | BEL | C.O. Liège | 2:03:50 | 1:03:12 | (6) | 1:00:38 | (9) | DNS | |
9. | Catherine DE BIOURGE | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 2:04:39 | 1:03:30 | (7) | 1:01:09 | (10) | DNS | |
10. | An DUYCK | BEL | ASUB | 2:08:04 | 1:01:41 | (5) | 1:06:23 | (12) | DNS | |
11. | Bernadette GOVAERTS | BEL | ASUB | 2:12:13 | 1:12:57 | (11) | 0:59:16 | (8) | DNS | |
12. | Bénédicte DELITTE | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 2:22:06 | 1:13:49 | (12) | 1:08:17 | (13) | DNS | |
13. | Viktoria HERZFELD | GER | BUS Tuvalu | 2:22:56 | 1:14:36 | (13) | 1:08:20 | (14) | DNS | |
14. | Jenny BUELENS | BEL | ASUB | 2:26:41 | 1:21:14 | (15) | 1:05:27 | (11) | DNS | |
15. | Kristel PALMANS | BEL | Omega | 2:32:00 | 1:21:32 | (16) | 1:10:28 | (15) | DNS | |
16. | Betty DE MEYER | BEL | TROL | 2:43:55 | 1:16:51 | (14) | 1:27:04 | (16) | DNS | |
17. | Mia KINNAER | BEL | Omega | 3:34:04 | 1:56:20 | (17) | 1:37:44 | (17) | DNS | |
Top
|
|
Pos. | Name | Nat | Club | Time | Day 1 | | Day 2 | | Day 3 | |
1. | Els PUT | BEL | Omega | 1:30:21 | 0:52:55 | (2) | 0:37:26 | (1) | DNS | |
2. | Maire MERIHEINÄ | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 1:43:13 | 0:51:05 | (1) | 0:52:08 | (6) | DNS | |
3. | Linda VERBRAKEN | BEL | Borasca | 1:48:17 | 1:03:50 | (5) | 0:44:27 | (2) | DNS | |
4. | Katinka MULDER | NED | NADA | 1:49:14 | 1:02:07 | (4) | 0:47:07 | (4) | DNS | |
5. | Muriel CHOUFFART | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:56:35 | 1:01:58 | (3) | 0:54:37 | (7) | DNS | |
6. | Annick ROUSEREZ | BEL | ASUB | 2:09:11 | 1:11:27 | (6) | 0:57:44 | (8) | DNS | |
7. | Sonia NYS | BEL | Omega | 2:33:22 | 1:27:02 | (8) | 1:06:20 | (9) | DNS | |
8. | Anita BAERTS | BEL | Borasca | 2:38:48 | 1:13:55 | (7) | 1:24:53 | (12) | DNS | |
9. | Monique BERWAER | BEL | C.O. Liège | 3:13:44 | 2:01:46 | (9) | 1:11:58 | (10) | DNS | |
10. | Martine MINET | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 3:43:22 | 2:20:33 | (11) | 1:22:49 | (11) | DNS | |
11. | Gudrun ZWICKE | GER | DJK VfL Willich | 4:10:49 | 2:04:47 | (10) | 2:06:02 | (13) | DNS | |
| Silvia ZEMP CAMPANA | SUI | ASCO Lugano | not classified | NCL | | 0:45:58 | (3) | DNS | |
| Hedwige LEJEUNE | BEL | C.O. Liège | not classified | DNS | | 0:51:37 | (5) | DNS | |
| Claire ADAM | BEL | ASUB | not classified | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | |
| Ritva SIREN | FIN | Riihimaen Suunnistajat | not classified | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | |
Top
|
|
Pos. | Name | Nat | Club | Time | Day 1 | | Day 2 | | Day 3 | |
1. | Jane CAMPBELL | FRA | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | 1:39:27 | 0:55:10 | (2) | 0:44:17 | (1) | DNS | |
2. | Judith CHECKLEY | ESP | Totana Orientacion | 1:49:30 | 0:53:41 | (1) | 0:55:49 | (3) | DNS | |
3. | Viera FIALOVA | SVK | N.S.V. Amel | 1:56:49 | 1:00:50 | (3) | 0:55:59 | (4) | DNS | |
4. | Christine PARMENTIER-RENARD | BEL | ASUB | 2:20:41 | 1:30:09 | (5) | 0:50:32 | (2) | DNS | |
5. | Irma COLLIENNE | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 2:28:41 | 1:13:03 | (4) | 1:15:38 | (7) | DNS | |
6. | Marie QUISTHOUDT | BEL | Omega | 2:36:51 | 1:31:23 | (7) | 1:05:28 | (5) | DNS | |
7. | Antoinette GUIGUET | FRA | MAR-CO | 2:46:59 | 1:30:15 | (6) | 1:16:44 | (8) | DNS | |
8. | Lily-Anne COLE | BEL | TROL | 2:51:17 | 1:43:38 | (9) | 1:07:39 | (6) | DNS | |
9. | Michèle ASSANTE | FRA | MAR-CO | 2:52:45 | 1:33:07 | (8) | 1:19:38 | (9) | DNS | |
10. | Marie-Thérèse ROSE | FRA | OS Charleville Mézières | 3:07:11 | 1:45:12 | (10) | 1:21:59 | (10) | DNS | |
11. | Jane LEGROSCOLLARD | BEL | TROL | 3:11:53 | 1:49:12 | (11) | 1:22:41 | (11) | DNS | |
| Lieve FEYS | BEL | Omega | not classified | 1:53:40 | (12) | NCL | | DNS | |
Top
|
|
Pos. | Name | Nat | Club | Time | Day 1 | | Day 2 | | Day 3 | |
1. | Lisette EYKMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:36:26 | 0:48:23 | (1) | 0:48:03 | (2) | DNS | |
2. | Carol SANDS | GBR | SOC Wanderers | 1:40:10 | 0:57:07 | (2) | 0:43:03 | (1) | DNS | |
3. | Marie-Jo BRUNEL | FRA | YCONE SENS | 1:55:38 | 0:58:04 | (3) | 0:57:34 | (3) | DNS | |
4. | Eva-Marie MARTY | SUI | OL - Domino | 2:04:28 | 1:06:33 | (6) | 0:57:55 | (5) | DNS | |
5. | Agnès SEBA-PONCELET | BEL | C.O. Liège | 2:09:06 | 1:03:37 | (4) | 1:05:29 | (6) | DNS | |
6. | Martine ROBERT | FRA | Haute Saone Orientation | 2:14:10 | 1:16:31 | (10) | 0:57:39 | (4) | DNS | |
7. | Christa ZWIKKER | NED | TROL | 2:18:00 | 1:06:17 | (5) | 1:11:43 | (8) | DNS | |
8. | Nicole NAEIJE | BEL | ASUB | 2:19:21 | 1:09:40 | (7) | 1:09:41 | (7) | DNS | |
9. | M.Christine BLANCHE | BEL | ASUB | 2:35:37 | 1:15:03 | (9) | 1:20:34 | (9) | DNS | |
10. | Jacqueline MOREAU SCUVEE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 2:37:53 | 1:11:56 | (8) | 1:25:57 | (10) | DNS | |
Top
|
|
Pos. | Name | Nat | Club | Time | Day 1 | | Day 2 | | Day 3 | |
1. | Monique DEFFENSE | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:20:18 | 0:41:11 | (2) | 0:39:07 | (1) | DNS | |
2. | Pauline WARD | GBR | Derwent Valley | 1:31:59 | 0:40:50 | (1) | 0:51:09 | (3) | DNS | |
3. | Gilberte MARIEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:42:29 | 0:47:33 | (3) | 0:54:56 | (5) | DNS | |
4. | Danielle NOLENS | BEL | hamok | 1:49:59 | 0:56:54 | (4) | 0:53:05 | (4) | DNS | |
5. | Frie BRESSELEERS | BEL | TROL | 3:55:51 | 1:40:45 | (5) | 2:15:06 | (8) | DNS | |
| Claudine AST | FRA | Hautes Vosges Orientation | not classified | NCL | | 0:55:33 | (6) | DNS | |
| Nicole BASTIEN-FATH | FRA | SCAPA Nancy | not classified | NCL | | 1:17:03 | (7) | DNS | |
| Nicole BLASCO | FRA | Club Athlétique Cherveix Cubas | not classified | NCL | | 0:45:49 | (2) | DNS | |
Top
|
|
Pos. | Name | Nat | Club | Time | Day 1 | | Day 2 | | Day 3 | |
1. | Josette LUXEN | BEL | Balise 10 | 2:38:51 | 1:23:45 | (1) | 1:15:06 | (1) | DNS | |
| Rachel MATTHYS | BEL | ASUB | not classified | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | |
Top
|
|
Pos. | Name | Nat | Club | Time | Day 1 | | Day 2 | | Day 3 | |
1. | Liam THIELS | BEL | Omega | 1:03:11 | 0:30:07 | (1) | 0:33:04 | (1) | DNS | |
2. | Gaël AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | 1:23:38 | 0:32:21 | (2) | 0:51:17 | (3) | DNS | |
3. | Antoine VANSPAUWEN | BEL | Hermathenae CO | 1:29:18 | 0:41:52 | (3) | 0:47:26 | (2) | DNS | |
4. | Justin GILLET | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:41:12 | 0:44:58 | (4) | 0:56:14 | (5) | DNS | |
| Joris SMET | BEL | TROL | not classified | NCL | | 0:54:46 | (4) | DNS | |
| Corentin MATHEVE | BEL | Hermathenae CO | not classified | NCL | | NCL | | DNS | |
| Wolf DE MITS | BEL | TROL | not classified | 0:47:56 | (5) | DNS | | DNS | |
| Jonas WILLEMSENS | BEL | Hermathenae CO | not classified | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | |
Top
|
|
Pos. | Name | Nat | Club | Time | Day 1 | | Day 2 | | Day 3 | |
1. | Tibo GILLET | BEL | Omega | 0:48:29 | 0:18:22 | (1) | 0:30:07 | (1) | DNS | |
2. | Philip CARLSSON | SWE | Nyköpings OK | 0:53:00 | 0:19:03 | (2) | 0:33:57 | (2) | DNS | |
3. | Kasper Lynge KROGH | DEN | Kolding Orienterings Klub | 1:01:58 | 0:23:23 | (3) | 0:38:35 | (4) | DNS | |
4. | Tim KAYE | BEL | Hermathenae CO | 1:02:48 | 0:25:47 | (5) | 0:37:01 | (3) | DNS | |
5. | Matijs LOECKX | BEL | Omega | 1:06:09 | 0:24:35 | (4) | 0:41:34 | (6) | DNS | |
6. | Cédric AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | 1:15:41 | 0:36:13 | (7) | 0:39:28 | (5) | DNS | |
7. | Simon ARNO | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:28:03 | 0:27:13 | (6) | 1:00:50 | (10) | DNS | |
8. | Ronald ROOS | NED | HOC'93 | 1:31:53 | 0:38:38 | (9) | 0:53:15 | (8) | DNS | |
9. | Justin COURTOY | BEL | Hermathenae CO | 1:43:04 | 0:38:27 | (8) | 1:04:37 | (11) | DNS | |
10. | Thomas KNOOPS | BEL | hamok | 1:47:55 | 0:57:46 | (11) | 0:50:09 | (7) | DNS | |
11. | Jules POULAIN | FRA | CO Colmar | 1:53:46 | 0:40:27 | (10) | 1:13:19 | (12) | DNS | |
| Simon VANSPAUWEN | BEL | Hermathenae CO | not classified | NCL | | 0:56:54 | (9) | DNS | |
Top
|
|
Pos. | Name | Nat | Club | Time | Day 1 | | Day 2 | | Day 3 | |
1. | Ruben JAMSIN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:33:08 | 0:49:26 | (3) | 0:43:42 | (1) | DNS | |
2. | Klaas MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 1:34:21 | 0:47:10 | (2) | 0:47:11 | (2) | DNS | |
3. | Carl CARLSSON | SWE | Nyköpings OK | 1:36:40 | 0:46:27 | (1) | 0:50:13 | (3) | DNS | |
4. | Julien DEUXANT | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 2:07:46 | 1:08:40 | (4) | 0:59:06 | (4) | DNS | |
5. | Simon KREKELS | BEL | TROL | 2:41:11 | 1:25:34 | (5) | 1:15:37 | (5) | DNS | |
| Dimitry KNOOPS | BEL | hamok | not classified | 2:12:34 | (6) | NCL | | DNS | |
Top
|
|
Pos. | Name | Nat | Club | Time | Day 1 | | Day 2 | | Day 3 | |
1. | Tom DRYGALSKI | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 2:02:36 | 1:12:13 | (1) | 0:50:23 | (1) | DNS | |
2. | Arnaud DEUXANT | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 2:18:51 | 1:15:56 | (2) | 1:02:55 | (3) | DNS | |
3. | Jérémy BREDO | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 2:24:19 | 1:19:26 | (4) | 1:04:53 | (4) | DNS | |
4. | Stephane WATHELET | BEL | C.O. Liège | 2:24:55 | 1:27:56 | (5) | 0:56:59 | (2) | DNS | |
5. | Martijn HUS | BEL | K.O.L. | 2:33:38 | 1:19:22 | (3) | 1:14:16 | (6) | DNS | |
6. | Nils JAMSIN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 2:55:26 | 1:46:28 | (6) | 1:08:58 | (5) | DNS | |
7. | Victor MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 3:52:17 | 2:01:37 | (7) | 1:50:40 | (7) | DNS | |
Top
|
|
Pos. | Name | Nat | Club | Time | Day 1 | | Day 2 | | Day 3 | |
1. | Clément DEMEUSE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:42:01 | 0:59:03 | (1) | 0:42:58 | (1) | DNS | |
2. | Jérémie THIEBAUT | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:59:07 | 1:10:35 | (3) | 0:48:32 | (2) | DNS | |
3. | Julien DACHE | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:59:53 | 1:10:07 | (2) | 0:49:46 | (3) | DNS | |
4. | Michael ROOMAN | BEL | TROL | 2:10:07 | 1:18:04 | (4) | 0:52:03 | (4) | DNS | |
Top
|
|
Pos. | Name | Nat | Club | Time | Day 1 | | Day 2 | | Day 3 | |
1. | Julien GILLET | BEL | ASUB | 1:38:09 | 1:04:48 | (2) | 0:33:21 | (1) | DNS | |
2. | Michael VAN BAELEN | BEL | TROL | 1:43:29 | 1:04:04 | (1) | 0:39:25 | (2) | DNS | |
3. | Thomas BREDO | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 2:03:45 | 1:15:57 | (4) | 0:47:48 | (3) | DNS | |
4. | Toon MELIS | BEL | hamok | 2:27:41 | 1:15:15 | (3) | 1:12:26 | (4) | DNS | |
| Christian DERENNE | BEL | Hermathenae CO | not classified | NCL | | 2:23:21 | (5) | DNS | |
Top
|
|
Pos. | Name | Nat | Club | Time | Day 1 | | Day 2 | | Day 3 | |
1. | Sergey FEDATSENKA | BLR | TROL | 2:08:04 | 1:28:18 | (4) | 0:39:46 | (1) | DNS | |
2. | Tomas HENDRICKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 2:11:45 | 1:30:05 | (5) | 0:41:40 | (3) | DNS | |
3. | Joost TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | 2:14:30 | 1:28:12 | (3) | 0:46:18 | (8) | DNS | |
4. | Ken PEETERS | BEL | TROL | 2:14:45 | 1:30:27 | (6) | 0:44:18 | (4) | DNS | |
5. | Desmond FRANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 2:24:54 | 1:37:47 | (9) | 0:47:07 | (9) | DNS | |
6. | Gert CLAES | BEL | K.O.L. | 2:27:25 | 1:39:41 | (10) | 0:47:44 | (10) | DNS | |
7. | François VAN DER OUDERAA | BEL | ASUB | 2:27:31 | 1:42:01 | (11) | 0:45:30 | (6) | DNS | |
8. | Adam BANAKIEWICZ | POL | Slask Wroclaw | 2:33:56 | 1:45:22 | (12) | 0:48:34 | (11) | DNS | |
9. | Tomy JANSSENS | BEL | Omega | 2:40:37 | 1:48:58 | (14) | 0:51:39 | (13) | DNS | |
10. | Tarmo KUUB | EST | ASUB | 2:51:20 | 1:55:02 | (15) | 0:56:18 | (14) | DNS | |
11. | Tom MARIEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 2:55:07 | 1:55:37 | (17) | 0:59:30 | (15) | DNS | |
12. | Wannes HENDRICKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 3:01:15 | 2:01:28 | (18) | 0:59:47 | (16) | DNS | |
| Hans TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | not classified | NCL | | 0:50:04 | (12) | DNS | |
| Sven RUSCH | BEL | K.O.L. | not classified | NCL | | 1:05:47 | (17) | DNS | |
| Thomas VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | hamok | not classified | NCL | | 0:44:32 | (5) | DNS | |
| Wouter LEEUWS | BEL | Omega | not classified | NCL | | 0:45:30 | (6) | DNS | |
| Peter KRAMPILTZ | BEL | hamok | not classified | 1:55:30 | (16) | NCL | | DNS | |
| Olivier PIERRE | BEL | B.A.B.A. | not classified | DNS | | 1:40:04 | (18) | DNS | |
| Olle KÄRNER | EST | ASUB | not classified | DNS | | 0:41:32 | (2) | DNS | |
| Fabien PASQUASY | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | not classified | 1:21:54 | (1) | DNS | | DNS | |
| Jevgenijs SPROGE | LAT | Luxembourg-Orienteering | not classified | 1:35:06 | (7) | DNS | | DNS | |
| Michel BASTIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | not classified | 1:27:23 | (2) | DNS | | DNS | |
| Pieter HENDRICKX | BEL | K.O.L. | not classified | 1:37:28 | (8) | DNS | | DNS | |
| Wouter FOPPEN | NED | MINOR | not classified | 1:47:14 | (13) | DNS | | DNS | |
| Yannick MICHIELS | BEL | K.O.L. | not classified | NCL | | DNS | | DNS | |
| Alex KÜHNAST | RSA | Omega | not classified | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | |
| Jeremy GENAR | BEL | TROL | not classified | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | |
Top
|
|
Pos. | Name | Nat | Club | Time | Day 1 | | Day 2 | | Day 3 | |
1. | Stefano CASTELLI | SUI | ASCO Lugano | 1:47:20 | 1:05:55 | (2) | 0:41:25 | (1) | DNS | |
2. | Gigi PEDRINI | SUI | ASCO Lugano | 1:48:01 | 1:04:10 | (1) | 0:43:51 | (3) | DNS | |
3. | Dries HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:57:32 | 1:11:40 | (3) | 0:45:52 | (4) | DNS | |
4. | Winston FRANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 1:59:17 | 1:16:40 | (5) | 0:42:37 | (2) | DNS | |
5. | Ritchie SEDEYN | BEL | K.O.L. | 2:06:24 | 1:14:27 | (4) | 0:51:57 | (5) | DNS | |
6. | Patrizio CAMPANA | SUI | ASCO Lugano | 2:13:32 | 1:20:48 | (6) | 0:52:44 | (6) | DNS | |
7. | Davide COLA | SUI | ASCO Lugano | 2:23:07 | 1:29:45 | (8) | 0:53:22 | (7) | DNS | |
8. | Marc KERCKHOFS | BEL | Omega | 2:26:22 | 1:31:26 | (9) | 0:54:56 | (8) | DNS | |
9. | Johannes HOCK | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 2:38:26 | 1:28:18 | (7) | 1:10:08 | (11) | DNS | |
10. | Daniele BERNASCONI | SUI | ASCO Lugano | 2:52:03 | 1:55:36 | (10) | 0:56:27 | (9) | DNS | |
11. | Wim BRIES | BEL | K.O.L. | 3:08:16 | 2:08:57 | (11) | 0:59:19 | (10) | DNS | |
| Dries VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | hamok | not classified | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | |
Top
|
|
Pos. | Name | Nat | Club | Time | Day 1 | | Day 2 | | Day 3 | |
1. | Alexander JOST | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 2:51:53 | 1:45:37 | (1) | 1:06:16 | (1) | DNS | |
2. | Tino NIJST | BEL | Omega | 2:58:21 | 1:48:45 | (2) | 1:09:36 | (2) | DNS | |
3. | Jeroen PLASMAN | BEL | Omega | 3:17:46 | 1:53:38 | (3) | 1:24:08 | (5) | DNS | |
4. | Pietro MINOTTI | SUI | CO UTOE Bellinzona | 3:22:41 | 2:12:38 | (4) | 1:10:03 | (3) | DNS | |
| Edgard FORTEMPS | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | not classified | NCL | | 1:15:21 | (4) | DNS | |
| Lode DE VUYST | BEL | Omega | not classified | NCL | | 1:41:40 | (6) | DNS | |
| Kenneth COOLS | BEL | Omega | not classified | 3:43:52 | (5) | NCL | | DNS | |
| Peter SCHRÄMMLI | SUI | ASCO Lugano | not classified | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | |
Top
|
|
Pos. | Name | Nat | Club | Time | Day 1 | | Day 2 | | Day 3 | |
1. | Jan OEYEN | BEL | Omega | 1:45:20 | 1:07:07 | (2) | 0:38:13 | (1) | DNS | |
2. | Alain MAZY | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:45:25 | 1:04:55 | (1) | 0:40:30 | (2) | DNS | |
3. | Michael HOCK | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 2:06:06 | 1:17:41 | (3) | 0:48:25 | (5) | DNS | |
4. | Frederik LOECKX | BEL | Omega | 2:14:23 | 1:26:15 | (6) | 0:48:08 | (4) | DNS | |
5. | Patrick HOCK | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 2:23:23 | 1:25:54 | (4) | 0:57:29 | (8) | DNS | |
6. | Quentin GILLET | BEL | C.O. Liège | 2:24:46 | 1:25:58 | (5) | 0:58:48 | (10) | DNS | |
7. | Pierre BROUCKAERT | BEL | Omega | 2:37:13 | 1:39:39 | (7) | 0:57:34 | (9) | DNS | |
8. | Ruud VAN GORP | NED | MOCK | 3:09:23 | 1:51:25 | (8) | 1:17:58 | (15) | DNS | |
9. | Frédéric PASCON | BEL | C.O. Liège | 3:21:17 | 2:07:07 | (11) | 1:14:10 | (12) | DNS | |
10. | Maurice DE COCK | NED | MOCK | 3:27:10 | 1:54:26 | (9) | 1:32:44 | (17) | DNS | |
11. | Axel ENTRUP | GER | Altaïr C.O. | 3:27:54 | 1:55:09 | (10) | 1:32:45 | (18) | DNS | |
| Alistair FRONHOFFS | DEN | ASUB | not classified | NCL | | 1:16:54 | (13) | DNS | |
| Dolf LEPPENS | BEL | K.O.L. | not classified | NCL | | 1:00:46 | (11) | DNS | |
| Filiep DEBAERE | BEL | K.O.L. | not classified | NCL | | 1:17:45 | (14) | DNS | |
| François LAMBERT | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | not classified | NCL | | 0:51:24 | (7) | DNS | |
| Jonathan FRONHOFFS | DEN | ASUB | not classified | NCL | | 1:20:03 | (16) | DNS | |
| Nicolas SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | not classified | NCL | | 0:49:22 | (6) | DNS | |
| Serge DUSZA | BEL | Balise 10 | not classified | NCL | | 0:46:33 | (3) | DNS | |
| Yves ARNO | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | not classified | NCL | | DNS | | DNS | |
Top
|
|
Pos. | Name | Nat | Club | Time | Day 1 | | Day 2 | | Day 3 | |
1. | Gunther DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 1:42:48 | 0:59:03 | (2) | 0:43:45 | (1) | DNS | |
2. | Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:48:16 | 0:58:54 | (1) | 0:49:22 | (8) | DNS | |
3. | Olivier CHATTLAIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:52:06 | 1:05:43 | (3) | 0:46:23 | (5) | DNS | |
4. | Antoine POULAIN | FRA | CO Colmar | 1:56:02 | 1:10:56 | (7) | 0:45:06 | (4) | DNS | |
5. | Rudy ROOMAN | BEL | TROL | 1:57:09 | 1:08:35 | (5) | 0:48:34 | (6) | DNS | |
6. | Christophe AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | 1:58:04 | 1:09:22 | (6) | 0:48:42 | (7) | DNS | |
7. | Wim VERVOORT | BEL | TROL | 1:59:51 | 1:05:59 | (4) | 0:53:52 | (12) | DNS | |
8. | Jean-Marc GILLET | BEL | Omega | 2:01:47 | 1:11:04 | (8) | 0:50:43 | (9) | DNS | |
9. | Stefan THIELS | BEL | Omega | 2:04:12 | 1:12:03 | (9) | 0:52:09 | (10) | DNS | |
10. | Jean Luc LEGALLAIS | FRA | CO Colmar | 2:08:47 | 1:16:32 | (10) | 0:52:15 | (11) | DNS | |
11. | Yves GOMEREE | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 2:22:44 | 1:23:09 | (11) | 0:59:35 | (14) | DNS | |
12. | Bart WILLEMS | BEL | Omega | 2:28:48 | 1:31:48 | (12) | 0:57:00 | (13) | DNS | |
13. | Kurt SMET | BEL | TROL | 2:57:16 | 1:39:39 | (13) | 1:17:37 | (16) | DNS | |
14. | Eelco MULLER | NED | TROL | 3:14:51 | 1:43:35 | (14) | 1:31:16 | (19) | DNS | |
15. | Steffen KNOOPS | BEL | hamok | 3:21:10 | 1:51:28 | (16) | 1:29:42 | (18) | DNS | |
16. | Richard ROBINSON | BEL | ASUB | 3:23:07 | 1:47:09 | (15) | 1:35:58 | (20) | DNS | |
-- | Yves DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 3:26:16 | 2:07:53 | | 1:18:23 | (17) | DNS | |
| Olaf BINSCH | NED | OLG The Hague | not classified | NCL | | 0:45:02 | (3) | DNS | |
| Roman ELSEN | BEL | Omega | not classified | NCL | | 1:14:34 | (15) | DNS | |
| Michael HENNES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | not classified | DNS | | 0:44:42 | (2) | DNS | |
| Christian GILLET | BEL | ASUB | not classified | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | |
| Jukka KOTILEHTO | FIN | Omega | not classified | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | |
Top
|
|
Pos. | Name | Nat | Club | Time | Day 1 | | Day 2 | | Day 3 | |
1. | Dirk GOOSSENS | BEL | Borasca | 1:30:05 | 0:51:39 | (1) | 0:38:26 | (2) | DNS | |
2. | Iwan VIS | BEL | B.A.B.A. | 1:30:23 | 0:52:59 | (2) | 0:37:24 | (1) | DNS | |
3. | Joël DRYGALSKI | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:56:33 | 1:06:53 | (3) | 0:49:40 | (4) | DNS | |
4. | Tobias WOLF | GER | BUS Tuvalu | 1:58:32 | 1:08:37 | (4) | 0:49:55 | (5) | DNS | |
5. | Serge BAERT | BEL | K.O.L. | 2:01:53 | 1:17:42 | (11) | 0:44:11 | (3) | DNS | |
6. | Rudi AERTS | BEL | Omega | 2:07:18 | 1:15:48 | (7) | 0:51:30 | (7) | DNS | |
7. | Dirk JACOBS | BEL | K.O.L. | 2:07:46 | 1:10:06 | (5) | 0:57:40 | (10) | DNS | |
8. | J-Philippe LOVENS | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 2:08:56 | 1:17:51 | (12) | 0:51:05 | (6) | DNS | |
9. | Andre DE VEIRMAN | BEL | TROL | 2:13:01 | 1:16:57 | (9) | 0:56:04 | (9) | DNS | |
10. | Per CARLSSON | SWE | Nyköpings OK | 2:16:00 | 1:10:35 | (6) | 1:05:25 | (12) | DNS | |
11. | Atis ZARINS | LAT | Orienteering Club MONA | 2:20:31 | 1:17:35 | (10) | 1:02:56 | (11) | DNS | |
12. | Wolfgang VILZ | GER | TV Eitelborn | 2:30:32 | 1:16:35 | (8) | 1:13:57 | (15) | DNS | |
13. | Erik VAN DYCK | BEL | TROL | 2:36:18 | 1:41:08 | (13) | 0:55:10 | (8) | DNS | |
14. | Tom KREKELS | BEL | TROL | 2:55:39 | 1:41:53 | (14) | 1:13:46 | (14) | DNS | |
15. | Marc JAMSIN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 2:59:22 | 1:44:42 | (16) | 1:14:40 | (16) | DNS | |
16. | Alain WATHELET | BEL | C.O. Liège | 2:59:31 | 1:48:14 | (17) | 1:11:17 | (13) | DNS | |
17. | Thierry DEUXANT | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 3:00:17 | 1:41:53 | (14) | 1:18:24 | (18) | DNS | |
18. | Jacques DERENNE | BEL | Hermathenae CO | 3:08:45 | 1:50:32 | (18) | 1:18:13 | (17) | DNS | |
19. | Michel SOLHEID | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 3:20:46 | 2:00:17 | (20) | 1:20:29 | (19) | DNS | |
20. | Jean-Pol BRISEBOIS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 3:24:24 | 1:52:30 | (19) | 1:31:54 | (21) | DNS | |
21. | Patrick GORREUX | BEL | C.O. Liège | 3:30:35 | 2:00:56 | (21) | 1:29:39 | (20) | DNS | |
22. | Eric BARBIEUX | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 4:00:53 | 2:21:20 | (22) | 1:39:33 | (22) | DNS | |
23. | Patrick PICARD | BEL | Balise 10 | 4:51:25 | 2:58:00 | (24) | 1:53:25 | (23) | DNS | |
| Didier SIMONIS | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | not classified | 2:34:32 | (23) | DNS | | DNS | |
| Karl VERVOORT | BEL | TROL | not classified | NCL | | DNS | | DNS | |
Top
|
|
Pos. | Name | Nat | Club | Time | Day 1 | | Day 2 | | Day 3 | |
1. | Wiet LAENEN | BEL | TROL | 1:32:19 | 0:51:07 | (2) | 0:41:12 | (1) | DNS | |
2. | P-O DEREBRANT | SWE | SOK Aneby | 1:32:37 | 0:49:16 | (1) | 0:43:21 | (2) | DNS | |
3. | Luc MELIS | BEL | hamok | 1:39:58 | 0:54:07 | (3) | 0:45:51 | (4) | DNS | |
4. | Olivier MINOTTI | SUI | CO UTOE Bellinzona | 1:44:19 | 0:58:36 | (4) | 0:45:43 | (3) | DNS | |
5. | Herman JANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 2:16:14 | 1:12:01 | (6) | 1:04:13 | (6) | DNS | |
6. | Marc VAN DE MAELE | BEL | K.O.L. | 2:16:53 | 1:11:45 | (5) | 1:05:08 | (7) | DNS | |
7. | Werner HOFFMANN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 2:25:11 | 1:12:11 | (7) | 1:13:00 | (10) | DNS | |
8. | Marc CLAES | BEL | hamok | 2:25:43 | 1:28:21 | (12) | 0:57:22 | (5) | DNS | |
9. | Michael ZWICKE | GER | DJK VfL Willich | 2:31:34 | 1:22:58 | (9) | 1:08:36 | (9) | DNS | |
10. | Ainars LAGZDINS | LAT | Orienteering Club MONA | 2:35:42 | 1:28:00 | (11) | 1:07:42 | (8) | DNS | |
11. | Christian DEVULDER | BEL | Balise 10 | 2:38:05 | 1:23:14 | (10) | 1:14:51 | (11) | DNS | |
12. | Julius GARRAY | BEL | C.O. Liège | 2:51:48 | 1:31:45 | (13) | 1:20:03 | (12) | DNS | |
13. | Dominique MATHIEU | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 3:25:20 | 1:51:20 | (14) | 1:34:00 | (14) | DNS | |
14. | Stéphane HERSON | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 3:56:39 | 2:09:00 | (15) | 1:47:39 | (15) | DNS | |
| Albert SEGUINOT | FRA | OS Charleville Mézières | not classified | 1:19:56 | (8) | NCL | | DNS | |
| Marc TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | not classified | 2:18:30 | (17) | NCL | | DNS | |
| Wim KOOLHOVEN | NED | ARGUS | not classified | 2:15:08 | (16) | NCL | | DNS | |
| John ROWE | IRL | Fingal Orienteers | not classified | NCL | | NCL | | DNS | |
| Michel TILKIN | BEL | C.O. Liège | not classified | DNS | | 1:20:57 | (13) | DNS | |
| Richard TOWNSEND | GBR | RTT102 | not classified | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | |
Top
|
|
Pos. | Name | Nat | Club | Time | Day 1 | | Day 2 | | Day 3 | |
1. | Jean Marie FATH | FRA | SCAPA Nancy | 1:32:29 | 0:53:19 | (4) | 0:39:10 | (1) | DNS | |
2. | Eddy GRESSENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:32:30 | 0:50:28 | (1) | 0:42:02 | (3) | DNS | |
3. | Ulf MERIHEINÄ | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 1:34:57 | 0:51:37 | (2) | 0:43:20 | (4) | DNS | |
4. | Jos GILOT | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:35:03 | 0:54:32 | (5) | 0:40:31 | (2) | DNS | |
5. | László GYORI | HUN | Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE | 1:37:49 | 0:52:10 | (3) | 0:45:39 | (7) | DNS | |
6. | Etienne DE WIT | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:44:48 | 0:59:27 | (7) | 0:45:21 | (6) | DNS | |
7. | Paul TIMMERMANS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:45:54 | 1:02:10 | (10) | 0:43:44 | (5) | DNS | |
8. | Paul ALLE | FRA | SCAPA Nancy | 1:47:35 | 0:57:36 | (6) | 0:49:59 | (9) | DNS | |
9. | Bruno VANDERMEULEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:53:07 | 0:59:48 | (8) | 0:53:19 | (11) | DNS | |
10. | Nick CAMPBELL | FRA | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | 1:53:14 | 1:03:43 | (11) | 0:49:31 | (8) | DNS | |
11. | Guy WULLEPIT | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 2:01:13 | 1:09:46 | (14) | 0:51:27 | (10) | DNS | |
12. | Pierre GILLAIN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 2:06:19 | 1:09:07 | (13) | 0:57:12 | (13) | DNS | |
13. | Jacques HOFMANS | BEL | ASUB | 2:08:12 | 1:09:54 | (15) | 0:58:18 | (15) | DNS | |
14. | Marc LEERS | BEL | TROL | 2:10:47 | 1:05:45 | (12) | 1:05:02 | (16) | DNS | |
15. | Julien VAN BOSCH | BEL | TROL | 2:34:35 | 1:36:35 | (19) | 0:58:00 | (14) | DNS | |
16. | Johan CLAES | BEL | Borasca | 2:40:47 | 1:33:01 | (17) | 1:07:46 | (18) | DNS | |
17. | Claude LEMASSON | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 2:40:52 | 1:28:14 | (16) | 1:12:38 | (19) | DNS | |
18. | Pierre MOLS | BEL | ASUB | 2:58:27 | 1:35:49 | (18) | 1:22:38 | (21) | DNS | |
19. | Mark CEULEMANS | BEL | TROL | 3:00:25 | 1:45:33 | (21) | 1:14:52 | (20) | DNS | |
20. | Guus VAN BOVEN | NED | UZO | 3:20:24 | 1:52:22 | (22) | 1:28:02 | (22) | DNS | |
21. | Tommy BURKE | IRL | Fingal Orienteers | 3:21:14 | 1:37:51 | (20) | 1:43:23 | (24) | DNS | |
22. | Paul BOLSENS | BEL | TROL | 3:38:12 | 2:03:41 | (23) | 1:34:31 | (23) | DNS | |
| Giel PARDOEL | NED | TROL | not classified | NCL | | 0:54:59 | (12) | DNS | |
| Jean Bernard ROSE | FRA | OS Charleville Mézières | not classified | NCL | | 1:05:22 | (17) | DNS | |
| Roger BOCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | not classified | 1:00:41 | (9) | DNS | | DNS | |
| Andre AERTS | BEL | hamok | not classified | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | |
Top
|
|
Pos. | Name | Nat | Club | Time | Day 1 | | Day 2 | | Day 3 | |
1. | Klaus HELD | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:24:54 | 0:43:27 | (2) | 0:41:27 | (1) | DNS | |
2. | Alfred SIMKENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:31:14 | 0:43:35 | (3) | 0:47:39 | (4) | DNS | |
3. | Luc HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:33:50 | 0:46:25 | (5) | 0:47:25 | (3) | DNS | |
4. | Christian KRINGS | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:37:01 | 0:47:17 | (7) | 0:49:44 | (5) | DNS | |
5. | Jacques SILVESTRE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:40:58 | 0:47:03 | (6) | 0:53:55 | (10) | DNS | |
6. | Jean BREDO | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:41:19 | 0:49:58 | (8) | 0:51:21 | (6) | DNS | |
7. | Pierre PARMENTIER | BEL | ASUB | 1:42:16 | 0:42:24 | (1) | 0:59:52 | (15) | DNS | |
8. | Jean-Claude DUPONT | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:43:09 | 0:50:39 | (9) | 0:52:30 | (7) | DNS | |
9. | Philippe PARIZEL | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:53:46 | 0:59:50 | (17) | 0:53:56 | (11) | DNS | |
10. | Georges TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:54:44 | 0:52:13 | (10) | 1:02:31 | (17) | DNS | |
11. | Juliaan LINTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:54:47 | 1:01:31 | (18) | 0:53:16 | (8) | DNS | |
12. | Frans WENS | BEL | TROL | 1:57:49 | 0:58:48 | (13) | 0:59:01 | (14) | DNS | |
13. | Aimé LOUAT | FRA | YCONE SENS | 1:57:59 | 0:59:49 | (16) | 0:58:10 | (13) | DNS | |
14. | Dominique SCHUTJES | BEL | hamok | 1:59:22 | 0:59:20 | (14) | 1:00:02 | (16) | DNS | |
15. | Anton BUYTAERT | BEL | Omega | 1:59:41 | 1:02:03 | (19) | 0:57:38 | (12) | DNS | |
16. | Ivo TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 2:04:32 | 1:11:09 | (23) | 0:53:23 | (9) | DNS | |
17. | Eddie DESMEDT | BEL | TROL | 2:07:42 | 1:04:47 | (20) | 1:02:55 | (18) | DNS | |
18. | Ernest PELTIER | BEL | Balise 10 | 2:12:52 | 1:05:47 | (21) | 1:07:05 | (20) | DNS | |
19. | Claude PIERRON | FRA | CO Saint-Nicolas | 2:16:58 | 1:10:32 | (22) | 1:06:26 | (19) | DNS | |
20. | Thomas SCHOEPF | SUI | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 2:21:11 | 0:58:41 | (12) | 1:22:30 | (24) | DNS | |
21. | Georges DICKER | BEL | ASUB | 2:28:58 | 1:12:50 | (24) | 1:16:08 | (23) | DNS | |
22. | Leonard THIENPONDT | BEL | ASUB | 2:30:28 | 1:18:54 | (25) | 1:11:34 | (22) | DNS | |
23. | Jef VANHOUT | BEL | K.O.L. | 2:37:33 | 1:28:00 | (27) | 1:09:33 | (21) | DNS | |
24. | Josy GLATIGNY | BEL | Balise 10 | 3:19:54 | 1:29:02 | (28) | 1:50:52 | (26) | DNS | |
25. | Georges BARBIER | BEL | ASUB | 3:38:50 | 1:48:29 | (29) | 1:50:21 | (25) | DNS | |
| Tim SANDS | GBR | SOC Wanderers | not classified | NCL | | 0:42:46 | (2) | DNS | |
| Martin CHECKLEY | ESP | Totana Orientacion | not classified | 0:45:09 | (4) | NCL | | DNS | |
| Robert SCUVEE | BEL | C.O. Liège | not classified | 0:59:35 | (15) | NCL | | DNS | |
| Servais HICK | BEL | C.O. Liège | not classified | 0:52:29 | (11) | NCL | | DNS | |
| Jean-Marie LEGROS | BEL | C.O. Liège | not classified | 1:50:39 | (30) | DNS | | DNS | |
| Marcel SCHWALL | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | not classified | 1:26:17 | (26) | DNS | | DNS | |
| Marcel OEYEN | BEL | hamok | not classified | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | |
| Serge JEANMENNE | BEL | Balise 10 | not classified | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | |
Top
|
|
Pos. | Name | Nat | Club | Time | Day 1 | | Day 2 | | Day 3 | |
1. | Georges DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 1:19:12 | 0:39:56 | (1) | 0:39:16 | (3) | DNS | |
2. | Kees GEERS | NED | NADA | 1:21:07 | 0:42:07 | (2) | 0:39:00 | (2) | DNS | |
3. | Jos HOUBEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:28:46 | 0:50:07 | (4) | 0:38:39 | (1) | DNS | |
4. | Dirk ZWIKKER | NED | TROL | 1:44:29 | 0:57:32 | (5) | 0:46:57 | (6) | DNS | |
5. | Mark VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | TROL | 1:47:31 | 0:49:18 | (3) | 0:58:13 | (12) | DNS | |
6. | Bert GEUDENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:48:18 | 1:00:31 | (8) | 0:47:47 | (7) | DNS | |
7. | Christian ROBERT | FRA | Haute Saone Orientation | 1:48:39 | 1:03:00 | (11) | 0:45:39 | (4) | DNS | |
8. | Vaclav BENACEK | FRA | CO Buhl & Florival | 1:56:39 | 1:00:28 | (7) | 0:56:11 | (9) | DNS | |
9. | Claudy DUJARDIN | BEL | Balise 10 | 2:01:12 | 1:10:56 | (13) | 0:50:16 | (8) | DNS | |
10. | Jacques FLAMENT | BEL | ASUB | 2:03:44 | 1:06:56 | (12) | 0:56:48 | (11) | DNS | |
11. | William MITCHELL | GBR | Omega | 2:08:18 | 1:11:36 | (14) | 0:56:42 | (10) | DNS | |
12. | Gerard ASSANTE | FRA | MAR-CO | 2:18:05 | 1:00:49 | (9) | 1:17:16 | (14) | DNS | |
13. | Michel GUIGUET | FRA | MAR-CO | 2:21:46 | 1:15:49 | (15) | 1:05:57 | (13) | DNS | |
14. | Aime FRANSSENS | BEL | TROL | 2:24:49 | 1:01:44 | (10) | 1:23:05 | (15) | DNS | |
| Jos BYLEMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | not classified | 0:58:11 | (6) | NCL | | DNS | |
| Jos THYS | BEL | hamok | not classified | DNS | | 0:46:42 | (5) | DNS | |
| Bernard PONCE | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | not classified | 1:22:16 | (16) | DNS | | DNS | |
Top
|
|
Pos. | Name | Nat | Club | Time | Day 1 | | Day 2 | | Day 3 | |
1. | Jean OOMS | BEL | hamok | 1:08:09 | 0:34:40 | (1) | 0:33:29 | (1) | DNS | |
2. | Ton ROOS | NED | HOC'93 | 1:14:32 | 0:36:06 | (2) | 0:38:26 | (3) | DNS | |
3. | Willy KÜPPER | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:22:55 | 0:39:28 | (3) | 0:43:27 | (5) | DNS | |
4. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | ASUB | 1:30:55 | 0:49:33 | (6) | 0:41:22 | (4) | DNS | |
5. | Phil MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 1:32:50 | 0:43:43 | (4) | 0:49:07 | (6) | DNS | |
6. | Serge BLASCO | FRA | Club Athlétique Cherveix Cubas | 1:42:18 | 0:47:19 | (5) | 0:54:59 | (8) | DNS | |
7. | Lucien TONNEAU | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:51:56 | 1:02:23 | (7) | 0:49:33 | (7) | DNS | |
8. | Jean BAYI | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 2:05:44 | 1:09:58 | (8) | 0:55:46 | (9) | DNS | |
9. | Wilhelm HOERNING | GER | SG Kelkheim | 2:44:48 | 1:44:27 | (9) | 1:00:21 | (10) | DNS | |
| Norbert AST | FRA | Hautes Vosges Orientation | not classified | NCL | | 0:38:00 | (2) | DNS | |
| Claude VAN COLLIE | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | not classified | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | |
Top
|
|
Pos. | Name | Nat | Club | Time | Day 1 | | Day 2 | | Day 3 | |
1. | Henri VANDENBERK | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:16:18 | 0:39:40 | (1) | 0:36:38 | (2) | DNS | |
2. | Adrianus DE RIJK | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:16:35 | 0:40:04 | (2) | 0:36:31 | (1) | DNS | |
3. | Jean-Marie DEMEUSE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:29:03 | 0:41:48 | (3) | 0:47:15 | (4) | DNS | |
4. | André LUXEN | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:30:12 | 0:45:24 | (5) | 0:44:48 | (3) | DNS | |
5. | Michael HODSON | FRA | SCAPA Nancy | 1:39:20 | 0:44:21 | (4) | 0:54:59 | (6) | DNS | |
6. | Brian WARD | GBR | Derwent Valley | 2:14:17 | 1:09:21 | (6) | 1:04:56 | (7) | DNS | |
7. | Klemens HERBRAND | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 2:30:17 | 1:18:32 | (7) | 1:11:45 | (8) | DNS | |
| Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANS | BEL | hamok | not classified | NCL | | 0:52:18 | (5) | DNS | |
| Ewald REINERTZ | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | not classified | 1:23:20 | (8) | DNS | | DNS | |
Top
|
|
Pos. | Name | Nat | Club | Time | Day 1 | | Day 2 | | Day 3 | |
| Albino CAMPANA | SUI | ASCO Lugano | not classified | NCL | | 0:36:43 | (1) | DNS | |
Top
|