Classes D-10 D-12 D-14 D-16 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 H-10 H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 Total
Pos. Name Nat Club Time Race 1 Race 2
1. THIELS Hannah BEL Omega 2:09:19 1:20:18 (1) 0:49:01 (1)
Top
Pos. Name Nat Club Time Race 1 Race 2
1. ROOMAN Claudia BEL vvo JEUGD 1:04:34 0:35:09 (1) 0:29:25 (1)
2. VERDEYEN Elke BEL vvo JEUGD 1:19:39 0:36:16 (2) 0:43:23 (2)
Top
Pos. Name Nat Club Time Race 1 Race 2
O.C. PLANCKAERT Nikie BEL VVO tienbeurtenkaart Not classified NCL 0:54:00
Top
Pos. Name Nat Club Time Race 1 Race 2
1. VERDEYEN Sien BEL Omega 1:19:48 0:39:56 (1) 0:39:52 (1)
2. LIMBORGS Nathalie BEL Omega 1:44:12 0:50:51 (2) 0:53:21 (2)
Top
Pos. Name Nat Club Time Race 1 Race 2
1. FABRÉ Miek BEL Omega 1:32:56 0:44:47 (1) 0:48:09 (1)
2. TULLENEERS Veerle BEL Omega 1:53:17 0:49:29 (2) 1:03:48 (3)
3. BREIMER Tjitske HOC'93 2:02:42 1:04:15 (6) 0:58:27 (2)
4. ZWIKKER Sadie NED ARGUS 2:04:45 1:00:05 (4) 1:04:40 (4)
5. BRUYNINCKX Katrien BEL K.O.L. 2:24:58 1:10:59 (7) 1:13:59 (6)
6. STEEGEN Kim BEL KOVZ 2:27:45 1:20:21 (10) 1:07:24 (5)
7. TIELEMANS Angela BEL K.O.L. 2:46:29 1:20:19 (9) 1:26:10 (7)
8. HARTOG Inez NED KOVZ 2:54:41 1:12:37 (8) 1:42:04 (9)
GEUS DE Chantal NED Olifant Not classified 1:03:15 (5) DNS
RANTOJA Heini FIN KOVZ Not classified 0:58:15 (3) DNS
HEYNS Igna BEL K.O.L. Not classified DNS DNS
NAEYAERT Vicky BEL K.O.L. Not classified DNS DNS
Top
Pos. Name Nat Club Time Race 1 Race 2
1. JANSEN Annemie BEL hamok 1:24:36 0:43:04 (1) 0:41:32 (1)
2. MERTENS Kristel BEL TROL 1:40:55 0:52:36 (2) 0:48:19 (2)
3. DE BOCK Greta BEL hamok 2:22:32 1:07:03 (3) 1:15:29 (3)
O.C. BOEYKENS Jennifer BEL Omega Not classified 0:54:52 DNS
O.C. OMBLETS Ellen BEL Borasca Not classified 1:01:23 DNS
Top
Pos. Name Nat Club Time Race 1 Race 2
1. REYNDERS Kathleen BEL K.O.L. 1:38:57 0:50:24 (1) 0:48:33 (2)
2. VAN DE MOORTEL Katleen BEL Omega 1:42:03 0:52:47 (2) 0:49:16 (3)
3. VERCAEREN Hilde BEL K.O.L. 1:46:45 0:53:29 (3) 0:53:16 (5)
4. VERBERNE An BEL hamok 1:49:19 0:56:28 (4) 0:52:51 (4)
5. DIERCKX Karine BEL Omega 2:03:43 0:59:29 (5) 1:04:14 (6)
Top
Pos. Name Nat Club Time Race 1 Race 2
1. MULDER Katinka NED AMOR 1:23:30 0:43:37 (1) 0:39:53 (2)
2. GOOSSENS Sonia BEL Borasca 1:24:25 0:45:53 (2) 0:38:32 (1)
3. MOLENAAR Joke NED HOC'93 1:40:28 0:53:33 (4) 0:46:55 (3)
4. DRIESEN Marina BEL Omega 1:43:04 0:49:23 (3) 0:53:41 (6)
5. TAFFEIREN Martine BEL vvo JEUGD 1:49:23 0:58:38 (6) 0:50:45 (4)
6. BAERTS Anita BEL Borasca 1:53:58 0:56:55 (5) 0:57:03 (8)
7. DHONDT Christine BEL TROL 2:00:48 1:05:47 (7) 0:55:01 (7)
8. APPELBOOM Elly NED UZO 3:04:42 1:36:50 (8) 1:27:52 (10)
Top
Pos. Name Nat Club Time Race 1 Race 2
1. SILVI Simonne BEL KOVZ 1:20:59 0:33:16 (1) 0:47:43 (2)
2. HENDRICKX Liset BEL Omega 1:21:33 0:33:57 (2) 0:47:36 (1)
3. TOEBINTE Christiane BEL Balise 10 1:50:23 0:54:52 (3) 0:55:31 (3)
O.C. DE LEE Sabine BEL TROL 2:03:48 0:52:55 1:10:53
Top
Pos. Name Nat Club Time Race 1 Race 2
1. ZWIKKER Christa NED ARGUS 1:20:33 0:38:42 (3) 0:41:51 (1)
2. EYKMANS Lisette BEL K.O.L. 1:22:56 0:31:45 (1) 0:51:11 (4)
3. HENDRICKX Maria BEL Omega 1:23:08 0:37:09 (2) 0:45:59 (3)
4. ROELING Monica NED KOVZ 1:23:33 0:39:01 (4) 0:44:32 (2)
5. JANSSENS Juliette BEL hamok 2:07:42 1:14:26 (5) 0:53:16 (6)
6. ROMBOUT Annie NED TROL 2:48:24 1:22:17 (6) 1:26:07 (10)
BLOMMEN Paulette BEL Omega Not classified DNS 0:52:22 (5)
Top
Pos. Name Nat Club Time Race 1 Race 2
1. NOLENS Danielle BEL hamok 1:58:53 0:44:21 (1) 1:14:32 (2)
2. BRESSELEERS Frie BEL TROL 2:18:49 1:03:31 (2) 1:15:18 (3)
3. DELARBRE Maria BEL hamok 2:50:42 1:37:13 (4) 1:13:29 (1)
4. GIELEN Hélène BEL hamok 3:12:23 1:29:52 (3) 1:42:31 (4)
MARIEN Gilberte BEL K.O.L. Not classified NCL NCL
Top
Pos. Name Nat Club Time Race 1 Race 2
1. GOOS Roza BEL hamok 2:19:24 1:01:26 (1) 1:17:58 (1)
Top
Pos. Name Nat Club Time Race 1 Race 2
1. GOFFIN Magda BEL K.O.L. 1:35:26 0:46:20 (1) 0:49:06 (1)
2. MOENS Maria BEL Omega 2:53:37 1:19:54 (2) 1:33:43 (2)
Top
Pos. Name Nat Club Time Race 1 Race 2
O.C. WOUTERS Louis BEL K.O.L. 1:55:18 1:02:11 0:53:07
Top
Pos. Name Nat Club Time Race 1 Race 2
1. LEEUWS Evert BEL vvo JEUGD 0:39:15 0:21:18 (1) 0:17:57 (1)
2. KEUPPENS Arno BEL vvo JEUGD 0:43:36 0:24:06 (2) 0:19:30 (2)
3. FABRÉ Nelis BEL vvo JEUGD 0:53:26 0:27:46 (3) 0:25:40 (4)
4. ROOMAN Michael BEL vvo JEUGD 0:55:36 0:30:16 (4) 0:25:20 (3)
5. GELDOF Ian BEL vvo JEUGD 1:16:05 0:30:47 (5) 0:45:18 (7)
6. HEISELBETZ Markus DE 1:23:22 0:46:12 (7) 0:37:10 (5)
7. CLAES Kobe BEL hamok 1:34:03 0:50:15 (9) 0:43:48 (6)
8. CLAES Kasper BEL hamok 1:38:01 0:52:14 (10) 0:45:47 (8)
9. HANNAN Michaël BEL K.O.L. 1:39:01 0:47:33 (8) 0:51:28 (9)
WILS Sverre BEL Individueel Nederland Not classified 0:36:16 (6) NCL
Top
Pos. Name Nat Club Time Race 1 Race 2
1. BLOEMEN Tristan BEL vvo JEUGD 0:54:57 0:27:45 (3) 0:27:12 (1)
2. VAN BOUWEL Kristof BEL vvo JEUGD 1:02:19 0:25:28 (1) 0:36:51 (2)
3. PLESSERS Wouter BEL vvo JEUGD 1:09:25 0:26:51 (2) 0:42:34 (3)
4. VERVOORT Tom BEL vvo JEUGD 1:16:04 0:33:23 (4) 0:42:41 (4)
5. CLOOSTERMANS Bart BEL hamok 1:27:43 0:40:14 (8) 0:47:29 (5)
6. KIPP Christoph GER DE 1:28:34 0:39:53 (6) 0:48:41 (6)
7. PENNING Alvar GER DE 1:48:02 0:34:09 (5) 1:13:53 (8)
O.C. LIMBORGS Yves BEL Omega 1:35:47 0:47:43 0:48:04
VERVOORT Nick BEL vvo JEUGD Not classified NCL 1:02:59 (7)
VERVOORT Ben BEL vvo JEUGD Not classified 0:39:58 (7) NCL
Top
Pos. Name Nat Club Time Race 1 Race 2
1. MICHIELS Yannick BEL K.O.L. 1:01:06 0:33:35 (2) 0:27:31 (1)
2. PRUNSCHE Christoph GER DE 1:05:12 0:32:43 (1) 0:32:29 (2)
3. MELIS Toon BEL vvo JEUGD 1:19:03 0:41:34 (4) 0:37:29 (3)
4. MEYNEN Frederik BEL vvo JEUGD 1:25:26 0:43:48 (5) 0:41:38 (4)
5. DUESMANN Christian GER DE 1:26:15 0:40:52 (3) 0:45:23 (6)
HUS Pieter BEL K.O.L. Not classified NCL 0:44:05 (5)
O.C. VAN LOON Roland NED KOVZ Not classified 1:17:42 DNS
Top
Pos. Name Nat Club Time Race 1 Race 2
1. PELCKMANS Adriaan BEL TROL 1:34:31 0:40:46 (1) 0:53:45 (1)
DE JONG Koen NED HOC'93 Not classified NCL 1:18:06 (2)
NIJSTEN Tom BEL Borasca Not classified 0:56:18 (2) DNS
Top
Pos. Name Nat Club Time Race 1 Race 2
1. CLAES Gert BEL K.O.L. 1:41:33 0:53:43 (1) 0:47:50 (1)
WALLAERT Kim BEL Omega Not classified DNS DNS
Top
Pos. Name Nat Club Time Race 1 Race 2
1. SIMKENS Geert BEL K.O.L. 1:34:52 0:47:35 (3) 0:47:17 (2)
2. HOEKX Jeroen BEL hamok 1:36:57 0:47:15 (2) 0:49:42 (3)
3. DEFERME Gunther BEL hamok 1:38:51 0:48:12 (4) 0:50:39 (5)
4. GOOSSENS Paul BEL K.O.L. 1:38:53 0:48:41 (5) 0:50:12 (4)
5. BECKERS Martin BEL hamok 1:41:39 0:50:10 (6) 0:51:29 (6)
6. VAN DER KLEIJ Jeroen BEL hamok 1:44:51 0:52:10 (8) 0:52:41 (7)
7. LINTEN Jo BEL K.O.L. 1:45:16 0:52:21 (9) 0:52:55 (8)
8. SCHRANS Nico BEL Borasca 1:46:41 0:52:29 (11) 0:54:12 (9)
9. GENAR Jeremy BEL TROL 1:48:13 0:52:58 (12) 0:55:15 (11)
10. HENDRICKX Wannes BEL K.O.L. 1:52:01 0:56:17 (15) 0:55:44 (13)
11. HEUNINCKX Dries BEL K.O.L. 1:52:32 0:57:03 (16) 0:55:29 (12)
12. DELOBEL Bart BEL Omega 1:54:47 1:00:00 (17) 0:54:47 (10)
13. VAN BOVEN Donald BEL TROL 1:59:51 0:52:22 (10) 1:07:29 (21)
14. VAN DE NOUWELAND Pim Individueel Nederland 2:00:34 0:55:23 (14) 1:05:11 (20)
15. VAN DER KLEIJ Dries BEL hamok 2:05:00 1:01:34 (18) 1:03:26 (19)
16. GROEN Joop NED Individueel Nederland 2:13:00 1:11:46 (21) 1:01:14 (16)
17. GRAAFMANS John NED KOVZ 2:35:50 1:13:15 (22) 1:22:35 (25)
O.C. MOOY Herman NED ARGUS 1:48:41 1:11:43 (20) 0:36:58
FOPPEN Niels Peter NED MINOR Not classified NCL 0:56:12 (14)
KENNIS Hennie NED KOVZ Not classified NCL 1:08:06 (22)
VANDEKERCKHOVE Marco BEL hamok Not classified 0:54:48 (13) NCL
DHONDT Didier BEL VVO tienbeurtenkaart Not classified 1:03:20 (19) DNS
DHONT Marc BEL Omega Not classified 1:22:50 (24) DNS
MENSINK Marco NED KOVZ Not classified 0:47:13 (1) DNS
OEYEN Jan BEL Borasca Not classified 0:50:17 (7) DNS
RENKERS Richard NED UZO Not classified 1:17:27 (23) DNS
SCHUTJES Stefaan BEL hamok Not classified DNS DNS
Top
Pos. Name Nat Club Time Race 1 Race 2
1. THIELS Stefan BEL Omega 1:42:31 0:51:19 (1) 0:51:12 (2)
2. ROOMAN Rudy BEL TROL 1:43:36 0:54:06 (3) 0:49:30 (1)
3. GELDOF Vladimir BEL hamok 2:05:20 1:04:12 (6) 1:01:08 (3)
4. MULLER Eelco NED AMOR 2:27:34 1:11:53 (7) 1:15:41 (5)
NEYENS Koen BEL K.O.L. Not classified 0:58:58 (4) NCL
BAAKMAN Maarten NED ARGUS Not classified 1:03:54 (5) DNS
DHONDT Didier Individueel Nederland Not classified 1:17:03 (8) DNS
VAN DE MOORTEL Roel BEL Omega Not classified 0:52:29 (2) DNS
Top
Pos. Name Nat Club Time Race 1 Race 2
1. WILS Stefan BEL K.O.L. 1:33:59 0:47:37 (2) 0:46:22 (1)
2. VERDEYEN Guido BEL Omega 1:38:15 0:48:03 (4) 0:50:12 (3)
3. TIREZ Guy BEL K.O.L. 1:38:44 0:45:37 (1) 0:53:07 (7)
4. MELLEBEEK Bart BEL hamok 1:39:41 0:47:59 (3) 0:51:42 (4)
5. LISBY Henrik DEN hamok 1:42:11 0:52:10 (5) 0:50:01 (2)
6. HERMANS Luc BEL hamok 1:52:15 0:59:33 (6) 0:52:42 (6)
7. MEYNEN Koen BEL hamok 2:04:06 1:06:57 (11) 0:57:09 (10)
8. GENAR Dirk BEL TROL 2:08:48 1:01:09 (7) 1:07:39 (13)
9. KUIPER Albert Jan NED KOVZ 2:12:58 1:06:08 (9) 1:06:50 (12)
10. AERTS Rudi BEL Omega 2:22:00 1:26:42 (15) 0:55:18 (8)
11. SWERTS Danny BEL hamok 2:22:11 1:06:27 (10) 1:15:44 (15)
12. VINKX Frank BEL Omega 2:35:45 1:13:57 (12) 1:21:48 (18)
13. KEUPPENS Karl BEL Omega 2:35:58 1:15:32 (13) 1:20:26 (17)
14. DE BAEDTS Marc BEL TROL 2:54:12 1:23:02 (14) 1:31:10 (19)
VOERMANS Peter NED KOVZ Not classified NCL 1:17:28 (16)
JACOBS Dirk BEL K.O.L. Not classified DNS 0:51:55 (5)
LONSDALE John HOC'93 Not classified DNS 0:59:04 (11)
TIMMERS Guido BEL hamok Not classified 1:03:01 (8) DNS
Top
Pos. Name Nat Club Time Race 1 Race 2
1. JACOBS François BEL Omega 1:22:32 0:41:46 (1) 0:40:46 (1)
2. PEETERS Dominique BEL Borasca 1:28:21 0:44:00 (2) 0:44:21 (2)
3. HAEX Francis BEL K.O.L. 1:31:13 0:44:19 (3) 0:46:54 (3)
4. HEIKOOP Anne NED K.O.L. 1:37:06 0:48:03 (8) 0:49:03 (5)
5. VAN DE MOORTEL Bart BEL Omega 1:37:31 0:48:32 (10) 0:48:59 (4)
6. VANDEKERCKHOVE Marc BEL hamok 1:43:23 0:46:47 (4) 0:56:36 (7)
7. VAN BRIEL Henri BEL hamok 1:43:53 0:48:06 (9) 0:55:47 (6)
8. CLOOSTERMANS Luc BEL hamok 1:45:01 0:47:49 (6) 0:57:12 (8)
9. VAN DE MAELE Marc BEL K.O.L. 1:51:04 0:47:05 (5) 1:03:59 (10)
10. CLAES Marc BEL hamok 1:53:03 0:48:02 (7) 1:05:01 (12)
11. HERMANS Marc BEL hamok 1:55:47 0:51:43 (11) 1:04:04 (11)
12. JANSSEN Herman BEL TROL 2:02:44 1:02:42 (13) 1:00:02 (9)
13. LIMBORGS Rudi BEL Omega 2:15:37 1:08:31 (15) 1:07:06 (13)
14. MOLENAAR Bert NED HOC'93 2:21:36 1:06:20 (14) 1:15:16 (14)
15. DICKX Dennis BEL VVO tienbeurtenkaart 3:00:59 1:38:32 (16) 1:22:27 (15)
O.C. MERTENS Bert BEL Borasca 2:15:21 1:12:28 1:02:53
MERTENS Heino NED KOVZ Not classified 0:52:30 (12) NCL
VAN BOSCH Julien BEL TROL Not classified DNS 1:26:08 (16)
O.C. CLAES Peter BEL Borasca Not classified 0:58:25 DNS
Top
Pos. Name Nat Club Time Race 1 Race 2
1. HOEKX Willy BEL hamok 1:34:59 0:45:00 (1) 0:49:59 (1)
2. GILOT Jos BEL K.O.L. 1:37:30 0:45:07 (2) 0:52:23 (5)
3. WALLAERT Patrick BEL Omega 1:39:41 0:49:22 (3) 0:50:19 (2)
4. FOPPEN Peter NED MINOR 1:47:05 0:55:24 (5) 0:51:41 (4)
5. NICQUE William BEL TROL 1:54:19 1:02:46 (10) 0:51:33 (3)
6. BOCKX Roger BEL K.O.L. 1:55:27 0:52:53 (4) 1:02:34 (11)
7. PRUNSCHE Klaus GER DE 1:58:09 0:56:12 (6) 1:01:57 (10)
8. VANDIJCK Jackie BEL K.O.L. 1:58:24 0:58:09 (8) 1:00:15 (9)
9. DE JONG Klaas NED HOC'93 2:00:17 1:01:13 (9) 0:59:04 (8)
10. APPELBOOM Frans NED UZO 2:05:43 1:07:03 (12) 0:58:40 (6)
11. CLAES Johan BEL Borasca 2:15:03 1:08:20 (13) 1:06:43 (12)
12. GILES Dudley GBR GB 2:18:32 0:58:08 (7) 1:20:24 (16)
13. ADDIERS Chris BEL Omega 2:19:58 1:04:44 (11) 1:15:14 (15)
14. VAN STEEN Marc BEL Borasca 2:30:03 1:21:06 (14) 1:08:57 (14)
OPDEKAMP Willy BEL Borasca Not classified 2:10:53 (15) NCL
PARDOEL Giel NED KOVZ Not classified DNS DNS
Top
Pos. Name Nat Club Time Race 1 Race 2
1. VANAKEN Roger BEL Omega 1:15:52 0:36:36 (1) 0:39:16 (3)
2. GEERS Kees NED AMOR 1:19:49 0:39:39 (3) 0:40:10 (6)
3. SIMKENS Alfred BEL K.O.L. 1:20:32 0:42:01 (6) 0:38:31 (2)
4. KELLENS Jean-Pierre BEL KOVZ 1:21:21 0:41:55 (5) 0:39:26 (4)
5. LINTEN Juliaan BEL K.O.L. 1:21:33 0:39:27 (2) 0:42:06 (7)
6. TIMMERMANS Ivo BEL K.O.L. 1:24:50 0:46:24 (7) 0:38:26 (1)
7. WENS Frans BEL TROL 1:30:16 0:47:29 (9) 0:42:47 (8)
8. TIMMERMANS Georges BEL K.O.L. 1:31:40 0:39:48 (4) 0:51:52 (12)
9. DESMEDT Eddie BEL TROL 1:36:14 0:49:30 (11) 0:46:44 (10)
10. HEUNINCKX Luc BEL K.O.L. 1:40:36 0:52:53 (13) 0:47:43 (11)
11. DE KERF Eddy NED TROL 1:42:53 0:50:53 (12) 0:52:00 (13)
12. JANSSEN Marcel BEL K.O.L. 1:49:09 0:47:14 (8) 1:01:55 (17)
13. STEENSSENS René BEL Balise 10 1:53:11 0:55:30 (14) 0:57:41 (16)
SCHUTJES Dominique BEL hamok Not classified NCL NCL
SCHEELEN Fernand BEL hamok Not classified 0:47:36 (10) DNS
SNYERS Robert BEL K.O.L. Not classified 1:06:09 (15) DNS
CEUNEN Leon BEL K.O.L. Not classified DNS DNS
Top
Pos. Name Nat Club Time Race 1 Race 2
1. DEFERME Georges BEL hamok 1:17:24 0:38:39 (1) 0:38:45 (1)
2. BUKENBERGS André BEL hamok 1:23:03 0:42:35 (3) 0:40:28 (2)
3. DEN TROOSTER Jozef BEL Omega 1:24:01 0:40:21 (2) 0:43:40 (5)
4. NEYENS Chris BEL K.O.L. 1:27:50 0:44:21 (4) 0:43:29 (4)
5. IN T GROEN Mike NED KOVZ 1:31:26 0:45:47 (5) 0:45:39 (7)
6. GEUDENS Bert BEL K.O.L. 1:31:56 0:47:00 (6) 0:44:56 (6)
7. HOUBEN Jos BEL vvo JEUGD 1:37:52 0:51:25 (9) 0:46:27 (8)
8. ZWIKKER Dirk NED ARGUS 1:39:33 0:49:35 (8) 0:49:58 (10)
9. BLOEMEN Remi BEL TROL 1:41:50 0:48:07 (7) 0:53:43 (11)
10. WELLENS Fred BEL hamok 1:42:18 0:59:19 (13) 0:42:59 (3)
11. FRANSSENS Aime BEL TROL 1:44:49 0:55:39 (11) 0:49:10 (9)
12. BYLEMANS Jos BEL K.O.L. 1:47:17 0:53:04 (10) 0:54:13 (12)
13. VAN BOCKSTAL Oswald BEL KOVZ 1:53:39 0:57:46 (12) 0:55:53 (14)
O.C. VERDEYEN Jochen BEL Omega 1:51:05 0:56:30 0:54:35
THIJS Jos BEL hamok Not classified DNS DNS
Top
Pos. Name Nat Club Time Race 1 Race 2
1. KOPONEN Pentti FIN EsSu 1:08:16 0:34:39 (1) 0:33:37 (1)
2. VERAGTEN Francois BEL K.O.L. 1:26:20 0:35:34 (2) 0:50:46 (4)
3. VAN DER CRUYS Jean Pierre BEL A.S.U.B. 1:49:00 0:59:06 (3) 0:49:54 (3)
O.C. TOPS Co NED KOVZ 2:26:45 1:04:29 1:22:16
Top
Pos. Name Nat Club Time Race 1 Race 2
1. OOMS Michel BEL Omega 1:13:24 0:33:37 (2) 0:39:47 (3)
2. HAKLANDER Jacob NED MINOR 1:13:45 0:35:38 (3) 0:38:07 (2)
3. DE RIJK Adrianus BEL K.O.L. 1:16:39 0:38:53 (4) 0:37:46 (1)
4. CLOOSTERMANS Bonaventur BEL hamok 1:19:06 0:39:03 (5) 0:40:03 (4)
5. VAN DE MOORTEL Frans BEL Omega 1:22:40 0:40:03 (6) 0:42:37 (5)
6. VANDENBERK Henri BEL K.O.L. 1:25:24 0:32:06 (1) 0:53:18 (6)
7. BARDYN Bruno KOVZ 1:58:04 0:45:01 (7) 1:13:03 (7)
Top
Pos. Name Nat Club Time Race 1 Race 2
1. VOS Frans NED ARGUS 1:09:36 0:32:47 (2) 0:36:49 (1)
2. REYNDERS Denis BEL K.O.L. 1:10:44 0:31:05 (1) 0:39:39 (2)
Top
K.O.L. 49
hamok 46
Omega 45
TROL 21
KOVZ 20
vvo JEUGD 17
Borasca 14
ARGUS 8
Individueel Nederland 7
DE 6
HOC'93 6
VVO tienbeurtenkaart 4
AMOR 3
MINOR 3
UZO 3
Balise 10 2
A.S.U.B. 1
C.O. Liège 1
EsSu 1
GB 1
O.L.V. Eifel 1
Olifant 1
Total: 260